Information

URUGUAY APERTURA RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
16-02-2019
22:00
Fin
AP
JUVENTUD
FENIX
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
RAMPLA JUNIORS
1
PROGRESO
1 - 3
3 - 4
-
-
17-02-2019
00:30
Fin
AP
MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS
CA RIVER PLATE
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
BOSTON RIVER
1
PLAZA COLONIA
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
CERRO LARGO
DANUBIO
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
RACING MONTEVIDEO
2
CA CERRO
1
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
18-02-2019
00:30
Fin
AP
DEFENSOR SPORTING
PENAROL
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 2
23-02-2019
22:00
Fin
AP
CA CERRO
BOSTON RIVER
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
CA RIVER PLATE
RACING MONTEVIDEO
3 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
PLAZA COLONIA
DANUBIO
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
24-02-2019
01:00
Fin
AP
PENAROL
RAMPLA JUNIORS
1
1 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
FENIX
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
1
3 - 2
4 - 4
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
PROGRESO
JUVENTUD
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
25-02-2019
00:30
Fin
AP
DEFENSOR SPORTING
CERRO LARGO
1
0 - 3
0 - 3
-
-
27-02-2019
01:00
Fin
AP
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS
1 - 3
1 - 4
-
-
Round 3
02-03-2019
02:00
Fin
AP
CERRO LARGO
PLAZA COLONIA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
AP
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
2
PROGRESO
1
0 - 2
3 - 5
-
-
21:30
Fin
AP
RACING MONTEVIDEO
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03-03-2019
21:30
Fin
AP
BOSTON RIVER
1
CA RIVER PLATE
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
AP
DANUBIO
CA CERRO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
AP
RAMPLA JUNIORS
1
DEFENSOR SPORTING
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
04-03-2019
00:00
Fin
AP
PENAROL
JUVENTUD
1
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
01:30
Fin
AP
MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS
FENIX
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
Round 4
09-03-2019
21:30
Fin
AP
CA CERRO
1
PLAZA COLONIA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
AP
DEFENSOR SPORTING
JUVENTUD
1 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
21:30
Fin
AP
PROGRESO
1
MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS
1
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
10-03-2019
00:00
Fin
AP
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
BOSTON RIVER
1
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
AP
CA RIVER PLATE
DANUBIO
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
AP
FENIX
1
RACING MONTEVIDEO
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
AP
RAMPLA JUNIORS
1
CERRO LARGO
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
11-03-2019
00:00
Fin
AP
PENAROL
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 5
16-03-2019
21:30
Fin
AP
BOSTON RIVER
FENIX
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
21:30
Fin
AP
DANUBIO
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
AP
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
DEFENSOR SPORTING
1 - 1
6 - 2
-
-
17-03-2019
00:30
Fin
AP
CERRO LARGO
CA CERRO
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
AP
JUVENTUD
RAMPLA JUNIORS
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
AP
PLAZA COLONIA
CA RIVER PLATE
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
AP
RACING MONTEVIDEO
PROGRESO
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18-03-2019
00:30
Fin
AP
MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS
PENAROL
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 6
23-03-2019
21:00
Fin
AP
FENIX
DANUBIO
2 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
RAMPLA JUNIORS
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
24-03-2019
00:00
Fin
AP
PENAROL
RACING MONTEVIDEO
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
CA RIVER PLATE
CA CERRO
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
DEFENSOR SPORTING
1
MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
JUVENTUD
CERRO LARGO
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
PLAZA COLONIA
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
PROGRESO
BOSTON RIVER
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 7
30-03-2019
21:00
Sch
AP
CERRO LARGO
CA RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
AP
MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS
RAMPLA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
AP
RACING MONTEVIDEO
DEFENSOR SPORTING
-
-
-
-
31-03-2019
00:00
Sch
AP
BOSTON RIVER
PENAROL
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
AP
CA CERRO
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
DANUBIO
PROGRESO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
JUVENTUD
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
PLAZA COLONIA
FENIX
-
-
-
-
Round 8
07-04-2019
23:00
Sch
AP
DEFENSOR SPORTING
BOSTON RIVER
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
FENIX
CA CERRO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
JUVENTUD
MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
CERRO LARGO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
CA RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
PENAROL
DANUBIO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
PROGRESO
PLAZA COLONIA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
RAMPLA JUNIORS
RACING MONTEVIDEO
-
-
-
-
Round 9
14-04-2019
23:00
Sch
AP
BOSTON RIVER
RAMPLA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CA CERRO
PROGRESO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CA RIVER PLATE
FENIX
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CERRO LARGO
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
DANUBIO
DEFENSOR SPORTING
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
PLAZA COLONIA
PENAROL
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
RACING MONTEVIDEO
JUVENTUD
-
-
-
-
Round 10
21-04-2019
23:00
Sch
AP
DEFENSOR SPORTING
PLAZA COLONIA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
FENIX
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
JUVENTUD
BOSTON RIVER
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
RACING MONTEVIDEO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS
CERRO LARGO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
PENAROL
CA CERRO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
PROGRESO
CA RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
RAMPLA JUNIORS
DANUBIO
-
-
-
-
Round 11
28-04-2019
23:00
Sch
AP
BOSTON RIVER
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CA CERRO
DEFENSOR SPORTING
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CA RIVER PLATE
PENAROL
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CERRO LARGO
FENIX
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
DANUBIO
JUVENTUD
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
PROGRESO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
PLAZA COLONIA
RAMPLA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
RACING MONTEVIDEO
MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS
-
-
-
-
Round 12
05-05-2019
23:00
Sch
AP
DEFENSOR SPORTING
CA RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
JUVENTUD
PLAZA COLONIA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
DANUBIO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS
BOSTON RIVER
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
PENAROL
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
PROGRESO
FENIX
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
RACING MONTEVIDEO
CERRO LARGO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
RAMPLA JUNIORS
CA CERRO
-
-
-
-
Round 13
12-05-2019
23:00
Sch
AP
BOSTON RIVER
RACING MONTEVIDEO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CA CERRO
JUVENTUD
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CA RIVER PLATE
RAMPLA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CERRO LARGO
PROGRESO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
DANUBIO
MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
FENIX
PENAROL
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
DEFENSOR SPORTING
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
PLAZA COLONIA
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
-
-
-
-
Round 14
19-05-2019
23:00
Sch
AP
BOSTON RIVER
CERRO LARGO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
DEFENSOR SPORTING
FENIX
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
JUVENTUD
CA RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
CA CERRO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS
PLAZA COLONIA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
PENAROL
PROGRESO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
RACING MONTEVIDEO
DANUBIO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
RAMPLA JUNIORS
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
-
-
-
-
Round 15
26-05-2019
23:00
Sch
AP
CA CERRO
MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CA RIVER PLATE
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CERRO LARGO
PENAROL
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
DANUBIO
BOSTON RIVER
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
FENIX
RAMPLA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
JUVENTUD
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
PLAZA COLONIA
RACING MONTEVIDEO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
PROGRESO
DEFENSOR SPORTING
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF URUGUAY 2018/2019 APERTURA