Information

UKRAINE PREMIER LEAGUE RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
22-07-2018
14:00
Fin
PR
ZORYA LUHANSK
2
FC MARIUPOL
3
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
KARPATY LVIV
2
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
2
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
ARSENAL KYIV
3
FK LVIV
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
23-07-2018
19:00
Fin
PR
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
3
OLIMPIK DONETSK
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
25-07-2018
19:00
Fin
PR
DESNA CHERNIHIV
1
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
PR
DYNAMO KYIV
1
VORSKLA POLTAVA
6
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 2
28-07-2018
17:00
Fin
PR
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
ZORYA LUHANSK
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
FK LVIV
1
DYNAMO KYIV
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
29-07-2018
17:00
Fin
PR
KARPATY LVIV
1
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
OLIMPIK DONETSK
1
VORSKLA POLTAVA
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
FC MARIUPOL
1
DESNA CHERNIHIV
0 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
ARSENAL KYIV
3
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 3
03-08-2018
19:00
Fin
PR
DYNAMO KYIV
1
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
04-08-2018
17:00
Fin
PR
VORSKLA POLTAVA
3
1
FK LVIV
1
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
ZORYA LUHANSK
1
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
05-08-2018
17:00
Fin
PR
KARPATY LVIV
3
OLIMPIK DONETSK
2
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
ARSENAL KYIV
1
FC MARIUPOL
1
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
DESNA CHERNIHIV
5
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 4
10-08-2018
19:00
Fin
PR
OLIMPIK DONETSK
3
FK LVIV
1
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
11-08-2018
19:30
Fin
PR
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
1
VORSKLA POLTAVA
2
0 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
12-08-2018
17:00
Fin
PR
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
4
ARSENAL KYIV
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
KARPATY LVIV
2
ZORYA LUHANSK
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
DESNA CHERNIHIV
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
26-09-2018
17:00
Fin
PR
FC MARIUPOL
2
DYNAMO KYIV
1
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
Round 5
17-08-2018
19:00
Fin
PR
ARSENAL KYIV
5
1
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
3
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18-08-2018
17:00
Fin
PR
FK LVIV
1
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
DYNAMO KYIV
2
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19-08-2018
17:00
Fin
PR
DESNA CHERNIHIV
1
KARPATY LVIV
2
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
VORSKLA POLTAVA
FC MARIUPOL
4
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
ZORYA LUHANSK
2
OLIMPIK DONETSK
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 6
24-08-2018
19:00
Fin
PR
OLIMPIK DONETSK
2
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
3
1 - 4
2 - 5
-
-
25-08-2018
17:00
Fin
PR
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
1
VORSKLA POLTAVA
5
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
3
DYNAMO KYIV
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
26-08-2018
19:30
Fin
PR
FC MARIUPOL
3
1
FK LVIV
1
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
KARPATY LVIV
2
ARSENAL KYIV
5
1
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
ZORYA LUHANSK
1
DESNA CHERNIHIV
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 7
31-08-2018
19:00
Fin
PR
VORSKLA POLTAVA
4
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
3
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
01-09-2018
19:30
Fin
PR
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
1
FC MARIUPOL
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02-09-2018
14:00
Fin
PR
DESNA CHERNIHIV
3
1
OLIMPIK DONETSK
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
FK LVIV
3
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
1
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
ARSENAL KYIV
1
ZORYA LUHANSK
1
0 - 3
0 - 5
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
DYNAMO KYIV
2
KARPATY LVIV
5
1
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
Round 8
14-09-2018
19:00
Fin
PR
DESNA CHERNIHIV
2
ARSENAL KYIV
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15-09-2018
14:00
Fin
PR
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
1
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
KARPATY LVIV
4
VORSKLA POLTAVA
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16-09-2018
14:00
Fin
PR
OLIMPIK DONETSK
1
FC MARIUPOL
5
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
ZORYA LUHANSK
3
1
DYNAMO KYIV
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
3
FK LVIV
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 9
22-09-2018
14:00
Fin
PR
FC MARIUPOL
3
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
FK LVIV
3
KARPATY LVIV
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
ARSENAL KYIV
4
OLIMPIK DONETSK
2
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
23-09-2018
17:00
Fin
PR
DYNAMO KYIV
1
DESNA CHERNIHIV
1
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
2
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
2
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
VORSKLA POLTAVA
5
ZORYA LUHANSK
3
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 10
28-09-2018
19:00
Fin
PR
KARPATY LVIV
4
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
2
0 - 5
1 - 6
-
-
29-09-2018
14:00
Fin
PR
OLIMPIK DONETSK
2
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
3
2 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
30-09-2018
14:00
Fin
PR
DESNA CHERNIHIV
VORSKLA POLTAVA
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
3
FC MARIUPOL
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
ZORYA LUHANSK
1
FK LVIV
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
ARSENAL KYIV
5
DYNAMO KYIV
2
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 11
06-10-2018
14:00
Fin
PR
FC MARIUPOL
5
KARPATY LVIV
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
4
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
4
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
07-10-2018
14:00
Fin
PR
FK LVIV
1
DESNA CHERNIHIV
7
1
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
DYNAMO KYIV
1
OLIMPIK DONETSK
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
2
ZORYA LUHANSK
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
VORSKLA POLTAVA
1
ARSENAL KYIV
3
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
Round 12
19-10-2018
19:00
Fin
PR
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
2
1
DESNA CHERNIHIV
5
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20-10-2018
14:00
Fin
PR
FC MARIUPOL
3
1
ZORYA LUHANSK
2
1
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
VORSKLA POLTAVA
1
DYNAMO KYIV
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21-10-2018
14:00
Fin
PR
FK LVIV
1
1
ARSENAL KYIV
5
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
OLIMPIK DONETSK
4
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
2
KARPATY LVIV
5
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 13
27-10-2018
14:00
Fin
PR
DESNA CHERNIHIV
FC MARIUPOL
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
ARSENAL KYIV
3
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
1
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
ZORYA LUHANSK
1
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
28-10-2018
14:00
Fin
PR
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
3
KARPATY LVIV
3
0 - 1
0 - 5
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
DYNAMO KYIV
1
FK LVIV
8
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
VORSKLA POLTAVA
2
1
OLIMPIK DONETSK
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 14
03-11-2018
14:00
Fin
PR
FC MARIUPOL
1
ARSENAL KYIV
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
5
DYNAMO KYIV
3
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
OLIMPIK DONETSK
4
KARPATY LVIV
5
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
04-11-2018
14:00
Fin
PR
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
5
DESNA CHERNIHIV
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
FK LVIV
3
VORSKLA POLTAVA
2
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
1
ZORYA LUHANSK
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
Round 15
10-11-2018
14:00
Fin
PR
FK LVIV
3
OLIMPIK DONETSK
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
DESNA CHERNIHIV
1
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
1
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
ZORYA LUHANSK
3
KARPATY LVIV
3
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
ARSENAL KYIV
2
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
1
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
11-11-2018
17:00
Fin
PR
DYNAMO KYIV
2
FC MARIUPOL
4
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
VORSKLA POLTAVA
1
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
1
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
Round 16
23-11-2018
19:00
Fin
PR
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
1
FK LVIV
5
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
24-11-2018
14:00
Fin
PR
FC MARIUPOL
4
VORSKLA POLTAVA
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
PR
KARPATY LVIV
2
1
DESNA CHERNIHIV
1
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
25-11-2018
14:00
Fin
PR
OLIMPIK DONETSK
5
ZORYA LUHANSK
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
2
ARSENAL KYIV
2
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
4
DYNAMO KYIV
6
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 17
01-12-2018
15:00
Fin
PR
DESNA CHERNIHIV
2
ZORYA LUHANSK
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
ARSENAL KYIV
2
KARPATY LVIV
4
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
02-12-2018
14:00
Fin
PR
FK LVIV
2
FC MARIUPOL
5
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
6
OLIMPIK DONETSK
3
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
03-12-2018
17:00
Fin
PR
VORSKLA POLTAVA
6
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
PR
DYNAMO KYIV
5
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
5
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 18
07-12-2018
17:00
Fin
PR
FC MARIUPOL
4
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
1
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
08-12-2018
14:00
Fin
PR
KARPATY LVIV
5
DYNAMO KYIV
4
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
14:00
Fin
PR
ZORYA LUHANSK
ARSENAL KYIV
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
2
VORSKLA POLTAVA
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
09-12-2018
14:00
Fin
PR
OLIMPIK DONETSK
1
DESNA CHERNIHIV
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
3
FK LVIV
3
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
Round 19
23-02-2019
17:00
Sch
PR
ARSENAL KYIV
DESNA CHERNIHIV
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
DYNAMO KYIV
ZORYA LUHANSK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
FC MARIUPOL
OLIMPIK DONETSK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
FK LVIV
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
VORSKLA POLTAVA
KARPATY LVIV
-
-
-
-
Round 20
02-03-2019
17:00
Sch
PR
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
DESNA CHERNIHIV
DYNAMO KYIV
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
FC MARIUPOL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
KARPATY LVIV
FK LVIV
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
OLIMPIK DONETSK
ARSENAL KYIV
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ZORYA LUHANSK
VORSKLA POLTAVA
-
-
-
-
Round 21
09-03-2019
17:00
Sch
PR
DYNAMO KYIV
ARSENAL KYIV
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
FC MARIUPOL
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
OLIMPIK DONETSK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
FK LVIV
ZORYA LUHANSK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
KARPATY LVIV
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
VORSKLA POLTAVA
DESNA CHERNIHIV
-
-
-
-
Round 22
16-03-2019
17:00
Sch
PR
ARSENAL KYIV
VORSKLA POLTAVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
DESNA CHERNIHIV
FK LVIV
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
KARPATY LVIV
FC MARIUPOL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
OLIMPIK DONETSK
DYNAMO KYIV
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ZORYA LUHANSK
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF UKRAINE 2018/2019 PREMIER LEAGUE