Information

SWEDEN DIVISION 1 NORRLAND RESULTS - 2002/2003

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
03-05-2003
15:00
Fin
D2
IFK LULEA
IK SIRIUS
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
OSTERSUNDS FK
ROBERTSFORS IK
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D2
SUNNANA SK
UMEA FC
1 - 3
2 - 7
-
-
17:00
Fin
D2
FRISKA VILJOR FC
KIRUNA FF
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D2
PITEA IF
SKELLEFTEA FF
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
04-05-2003
15:00
Fin
D2
IFK TIMRA
IFK OSTERSUND
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 2
10-05-2003
17:00
Fin
D2
KIRUNA FF
SUNNANA SK
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D2
IFK OSTERSUND
PITEA IF
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D2
UMEA FC
OSTERSUNDS FK
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
11-05-2003
16:00
Fin
D2
ROBERTSFORS IK
IFK LULEA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D2
IK SIRIUS
IFK TIMRA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
SKELLEFTEA FF
FRISKA VILJOR FC
0 - 3
1 - 6
-
-
Round 3
17-05-2003
16:00
Fin
D2
IFK TIMRA
ROBERTSFORS IK
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D2
FRISKA VILJOR FC
IFK OSTERSUND
3 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D2
IFK LULEA
UMEA FC
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:30
Fin
D2
OSTERSUNDS FK
SUNNANA SK
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18-05-2003
18:00
Fin
D2
SKELLEFTEA FF
KIRUNA FF
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
PITEA IF
IK SIRIUS
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 4
24-05-2003
16:00
Fin
D2
KIRUNA FF
OSTERSUNDS FK
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
D2
IFK OSTERSUND
SKELLEFTEA FF
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
17:30
Fin
D2
IK SIRIUS
FRISKA VILJOR FC
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
25-05-2003
16:00
Fin
D2
ROBERTSFORS IK
PITEA IF
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
IFK TIMRA
UMEA FC
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
26-05-2003
21:00
Fin
D2
SUNNANA SK
IFK LULEA
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
Round 5
31-05-2003
16:00
Fin
D2
IFK OSTERSUND
KIRUNA FF
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D2
PITEA IF
UMEA FC
2 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
D2
FRISKA VILJOR FC
ROBERTSFORS IK
1 - 3
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
D2
IFK TIMRA
SUNNANA SK
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D2
IFK LULEA
OSTERSUNDS FK
2 - 5
2 - 5
-
-
01-06-2003
19:00
Fin
D2
SKELLEFTEA FF
IK SIRIUS
1 - 3
1 - 3
-
-
Round 6
04-06-2003
21:00
Fin
D2
ROBERTSFORS IK
SKELLEFTEA FF
4 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D2
KIRUNA FF
IFK LULEA
3 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
05-06-2003
21:00
Fin
D2
SUNNANA SK
PITEA IF
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D2
IK SIRIUS
IFK OSTERSUND
2 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D2
OSTERSUNDS FK
IFK TIMRA
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D2
UMEA FC
FRISKA VILJOR FC
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 7
09-06-2003
16:00
Fin
D2
IFK TIMRA
IFK LULEA
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D2
PITEA IF
OSTERSUNDS FK
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D2
IFK OSTERSUND
ROBERTSFORS IK
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D2
IK SIRIUS
KIRUNA FF
6 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
FRISKA VILJOR FC
SUNNANA SK
6 - 1
6 - 1
-
-
10-06-2003
21:00
Fin
D2
SKELLEFTEA FF
UMEA FC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 8
14-06-2003
16:00
Fin
D2
ROBERTSFORS IK
IK SIRIUS
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D2
KIRUNA FF
IFK TIMRA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
15-06-2003
19:00
Fin
D2
UMEA FC
IFK OSTERSUND
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D2
OSTERSUNDS FK
FRISKA VILJOR FC
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
16-06-2003
21:00
Fin
D2
IFK LULEA
PITEA IF
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D2
SUNNANA SK
SKELLEFTEA FF
3 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
Round 9
18-06-2003
21:00
Fin
D2
ROBERTSFORS IK
KIRUNA FF
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19-06-2003
21:00
Fin
D2
SKELLEFTEA FF
OSTERSUNDS FK
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D2
IFK OSTERSUND
SUNNANA SK
4 - 2
4 - 2
-
-
22-06-2003
18:00
Fin
D2
IK SIRIUS
UMEA FC
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
FRISKA VILJOR FC
IFK LULEA
6 - 3
6 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
PITEA IF
IFK TIMRA
4 - 3
4 - 3
-
-
Round 10
26-06-2003
21:00
Fin
D2
KIRUNA FF
PITEA IF
2 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
27-06-2003
21:00
Fin
D2
OSTERSUNDS FK
IFK OSTERSUND
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
29-06-2003
19:00
Fin
D2
UMEA FC
ROBERTSFORS IK
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
SUNNANA SK
IK SIRIUS
2 - 7
2 - 7
-
-
30-06-2003
21:00
Fin
D2
IFK LULEA
SKELLEFTEA FF
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
01-07-2003
21:00
Fin
D2
IFK TIMRA
FRISKA VILJOR FC
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
Round 11
02-07-2003
21:00
Fin
D2
ROBERTSFORS IK
SUNNANA SK
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
05-07-2003
16:00
Fin
D2
UMEA FC
KIRUNA FF
7 - 2
7 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
IFK OSTERSUND
IFK LULEA
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:30
Fin
D2
IK SIRIUS
OSTERSUNDS FK
2 - 3
2 - 3
-
-
17:30
Fin
D2
IFK TIMRA
SKELLEFTEA FF
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
D2
FRISKA VILJOR FC
PITEA IF
4 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
Round 12
02-08-2003
16:00
Fin
D2
KIRUNA FF
UMEA FC
2 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
D2
OSTERSUNDS FK
IK SIRIUS
4 - 2
4 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
PITEA IF
FRISKA VILJOR FC
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
03-08-2003
19:00
Fin
D2
SKELLEFTEA FF
IFK TIMRA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
04-08-2003
21:00
Fin
D2
IFK LULEA
IFK OSTERSUND
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D2
SUNNANA SK
ROBERTSFORS IK
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 13
08-08-2003
21:00
Fin
D2
IFK OSTERSUND
OSTERSUNDS FK
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
10-08-2003
18:00
Fin
D2
ROBERTSFORS IK
UMEA FC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
PITEA IF
KIRUNA FF
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
IK SIRIUS
SUNNANA SK
4 - 2
4 - 2
-
-
11-08-2003
21:00
Fin
D2
SKELLEFTEA FF
IFK LULEA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D2
FRISKA VILJOR FC
IFK TIMRA
0 - 3
0 - 3
-
-
Round 14
16-08-2003
16:00
Fin
D2
KIRUNA FF
ROBERTSFORS IK
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D2
SUNNANA SK
IFK OSTERSUND
3 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17-08-2003
17:00
Fin
D2
OSTERSUNDS FK
SKELLEFTEA FF
3 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D2
IFK TIMRA
PITEA IF
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D2
UMEA FC
IK SIRIUS
6 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
IFK LULEA
FRISKA VILJOR FC
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
Round 15
23-08-2003
16:00
Fin
D2
IFK TIMRA
KIRUNA FF
4 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
IK SIRIUS
ROBERTSFORS IK
3 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
D2
IFK OSTERSUND
UMEA FC
1 - 3
1 - 3
-
-
24-08-2003
19:00
Fin
D2
FRISKA VILJOR FC
OSTERSUNDS FK
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
25-08-2003
20:30
Fin
D2
PITEA IF
IFK LULEA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
26-08-2003
21:00
Fin
D2
SKELLEFTEA FF
SUNNANA SK
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 16
30-08-2003
17:00
Fin
D2
KIRUNA FF
IK SIRIUS
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
D2
SUNNANA SK
FRISKA VILJOR FC
1 - 3
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
D2
ROBERTSFORS IK
IFK OSTERSUND
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
31-08-2003
17:00
Fin
D2
OSTERSUNDS FK
PITEA IF
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D2
IFK LULEA
IFK TIMRA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
UMEA FC
SKELLEFTEA FF
2 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
Round 17
06-09-2003
17:00
Fin
D2
IFK TIMRA
OSTERSUNDS FK
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
D2
IFK LULEA
KIRUNA FF
4 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
D2
IFK OSTERSUND
IK SIRIUS
0 - 3
0 - 3
-
-
07-09-2003
17:00
Fin
D2
FRISKA VILJOR FC
UMEA FC
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
SKELLEFTEA FF
ROBERTSFORS IK
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
PITEA IF
SUNNANA SK
4 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
Round 18
13-09-2003
16:00
Fin
D2
OSTERSUNDS FK
IFK LULEA
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
ROBERTSFORS IK
FRISKA VILJOR FC
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
KIRUNA FF
IFK OSTERSUND
6 - 2
6 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
D2
SUNNANA SK
IFK TIMRA
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
14-09-2003
19:00
Fin
D2
IK SIRIUS
SKELLEFTEA FF
2 - 3
2 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
UMEA FC
PITEA IF
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 19
20-09-2003
16:00
Fin
D2
OSTERSUNDS FK
KIRUNA FF
7 - 0
7 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D2
FRISKA VILJOR FC
IK SIRIUS
4 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
D2
UMEA FC
IFK TIMRA
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21-09-2003
17:00
Fin
D2
SKELLEFTEA FF
IFK OSTERSUND
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D2
IFK LULEA
SUNNANA SK
5 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D2
PITEA IF
ROBERTSFORS IK
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
Round 20
27-09-2003
16:00
Fin
D2
ROBERTSFORS IK
IFK TIMRA
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D2
SUNNANA SK
OSTERSUNDS FK
1 - 3
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
D2
KIRUNA FF
SKELLEFTEA FF
3 - 3
3 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
D2
IFK OSTERSUND
FRISKA VILJOR FC
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
28-09-2003
18:00
Fin
D2
IK SIRIUS
PITEA IF
2 - 3
2 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
UMEA FC
IFK LULEA
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
Round 21
04-10-2003
17:00
Fin
D2
SUNNANA SK
KIRUNA FF
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
D2
OSTERSUNDS FK
UMEA FC
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
D2
IFK LULEA
ROBERTSFORS IK
3 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D2
FRISKA VILJOR FC
SKELLEFTEA FF
4 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D2
PITEA IF
IFK OSTERSUND
4 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D2
IFK TIMRA
IK SIRIUS
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 22
11-10-2003
16:00
Fin
D2
UMEA FC
SUNNANA SK
4 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
KIRUNA FF
FRISKA VILJOR FC
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
IK SIRIUS
IFK LULEA
3 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
SKELLEFTEA FF
PITEA IF
2 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
ROBERTSFORS IK
OSTERSUNDS FK
0 - 6
0 - 6
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
IFK OSTERSUND
IFK TIMRA
1 - 3
1 - 3
-
-

RESULTS OF SWEDEN 2002/2003 DIVISION 1 NORRLAND