Information

SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
31-03-2019
16:00
Fin
ASV
KALMAR FF
IK SIRIUS
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
ASV
FALKENBERGS FF
3
OREBRO
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
ASV
AIK
1
OSTERSUNDS FK
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
ASV
HELSINGBORG
1
IFK NORRKOPING
3
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
ASV
AFC ESKILSTUNA
1
IFK GOTEBORG
1
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
01-04-2019
20:00
Fin
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
1
HAMMARBY
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
ASV
DJURGARDEN
GIF SUNDSVALL
3
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
ASV
MALMO FF
2
HACKEN
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 2
06-04-2019
17:00
Fin
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
1
MALMO FF
1
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ASV
HACKEN
1
HELSINGBORG
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
07-04-2019
16:00
Fin
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
3
FALKENBERGS FF
2
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
1
IF ELFSBORG
1
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
ASV
HAMMARBY
2
KALMAR FF
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
08-04-2019
20:00
Fin
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
AIK
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
ASV
OREBRO
1
DJURGARDEN
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
ASV
IK SIRIUS
AFC ESKILSTUNA
3
3 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
Round 3
12-04-2019
20:00
Fin
ASV
AFC ESKILSTUNA
4
OREBRO
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
13-04-2019
14:30
Fin
ASV
FALKENBERGS FF
2
HACKEN
1
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
ASV
KALMAR FF
3
IFK NORRKOPING
1
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
14-04-2019
16:00
Fin
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
2
GIF SUNDSVALL
1
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
ASV
AIK
3
IK SIRIUS
3
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
ASV
MALMO FF
3
OSTERSUNDS FK
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15-04-2019
20:00
Fin
ASV
HELSINGBORG
3
HAMMARBY
2
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
ASV
DJURGARDEN
1
IFK GOTEBORG
3
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 4
19-04-2019
14:30
Fin
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
1
IF ELFSBORG
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
1
1
FALKENBERGS FF
2
2 - 1
4 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
ASV
OREBRO
1
AIK
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20-04-2019
14:30
Fin
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
3
KALMAR FF
2
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
ASV
IK SIRIUS
3
MALMO FF
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21-04-2019
16:00
Fin
ASV
HACKEN
5
DJURGARDEN
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
ASV
HAMMARBY
AFC ESKILSTUNA
1
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
22-04-2019
16:00
Fin
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
HELSINGBORG
3
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 5
24-04-2019
20:00
Fin
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
2
OREBRO
2
3 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
ASV
FALKENBERGS FF
IK SIRIUS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
ASV
AFC ESKILSTUNA
1
OSTERSUNDS FK
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
ASV
AIK
3
HACKEN
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
ASV
MALMO FF
2
HAMMARBY
2
0 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
25-04-2019
19:45
Fin
ASV
DJURGARDEN
2
IFK NORRKOPING
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
ASV
HELSINGBORG
2
GIF SUNDSVALL
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
ASV
KALMAR FF
1
IFK GOTEBORG
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 6
27-04-2019
17:00
Fin
ASV
IK SIRIUS
2
IF ELFSBORG
1 - 4
2 - 4
-
-
28-04-2019
16:00
Fin
ASV
HACKEN
AFC ESKILSTUNA
2
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
ASV
HAMMARBY
4
DJURGARDEN
3
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
3
MALMO FF
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
29-04-2019
20:00
Fin
ASV
OREBRO
2
KALMAR FF
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
HELSINGBORG
3
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
FALKENBERGS FF
1
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
2
AIK
4
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 7
04-05-2019
14:30
Fin
ASV
AIK
1
AFC ESKILSTUNA
1
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ASV
IK SIRIUS
2
IFK GOTEBORG
1
2 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
05-05-2019
16:00
Fin
ASV
FALKENBERGS FF
2
MALMO FF
2
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
ASV
HACKEN
1
GIF SUNDSVALL
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
ASV
KALMAR FF
4
OSTERSUNDS FK
5
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
ASV
OREBRO
HAMMARBY
2
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
06-05-2019
20:00
Fin
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
3
IFK NORRKOPING
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
ASV
HELSINGBORG
2
DJURGARDEN
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 8
10-05-2019
20:00
Fin
ASV
HAMMARBY
IK SIRIUS
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
11-05-2019
14:30
Fin
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
HACKEN
3
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ASV
KALMAR FF
1
HELSINGBORG
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
ASV
AFC ESKILSTUNA
1
FALKENBERGS FF
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
OREBRO
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
12-05-2019
16:00
Fin
ASV
DJURGARDEN
AIK
3
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
ASV
MALMO FF
2
IF ELFSBORG
3
1
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
13-05-2019
20:00
Fin
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
1
IFK GOTEBORG
1
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 9
14-05-2019
20:00
Fin
ASV
HAMMARBY
1
1
OSTERSUNDS FK
3
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
15-05-2019
20:00
Fin
ASV
IK SIRIUS
1
GIF SUNDSVALL
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
ASV
HACKEN
2
KALMAR FF
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
ASV
FALKENBERGS FF
1
DJURGARDEN
2
0 - 3
0 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
2
AFC ESKILSTUNA
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
ASV
HELSINGBORG
3
AIK
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
16-05-2019
20:00
Fin
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
2
MALMO FF
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
ASV
OREBRO
IFK NORRKOPING
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 10
18-05-2019
17:00
Fin
ASV
AFC ESKILSTUNA
HELSINGBORG
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19-05-2019
16:00
Fin
ASV
MALMO FF
3
KALMAR FF
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
ASV
IK SIRIUS
3
HACKEN
3
1
1 - 2
3 - 4
-
-
18:30
Fin
ASV
DJURGARDEN
4
1
IF ELFSBORG
4
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20-05-2019
20:00
Fin
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
1
OREBRO
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
GIF SUNDSVALL
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
ASV
AIK
1
FALKENBERGS FF
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
2
HAMMARBY
1
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 11
24-05-2019
20:00
Fin
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
AIK
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
25-05-2019
17:00
Fin
ASV
HACKEN
2
1
IFK GOTEBORG
5
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
ASV
MALMO FF
AFC ESKILSTUNA
3
1 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ASV
HELSINGBORG
FALKENBERGS FF
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
26-05-2019
16:00
Fin
ASV
DJURGARDEN
OSTERSUNDS FK
2
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
ASV
KALMAR FF
3
IF ELFSBORG
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
27-05-2019
20:00
Fin
ASV
OREBRO
1
IK SIRIUS
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
ASV
HAMMARBY
5
IFK NORRKOPING
1
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
Round 12
01-06-2019
17:00
Fin
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
1
OREBRO
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ASV
IK SIRIUS
2
DJURGARDEN
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
1
GIF SUNDSVALL
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ASV
FALKENBERGS FF
2
KALMAR FF
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02-06-2019
16:00
Fin
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
5
1
HACKEN
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
ASV
AFC ESKILSTUNA
1
IFK NORRKOPING
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
ASV
AIK
HAMMARBY
2
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
ASV
HELSINGBORG
3
MALMO FF
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 13
28-06-2019
19:00
Sch
ASV
OREBRO
HELSINGBORG
-
-
-
-
29-06-2019
17:00
Sch
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
IFK GOTEBORG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ASV
FALKENBERGS FF
IF ELFSBORG
-
-
-
-
30-06-2019
00:00
Sch
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
AFC ESKILSTUNA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
AIK
MALMO FF
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
IK SIRIUS
-
-
-
-
01-07-2019
20:00
Sch
ASV
HACKEN
HAMMARBY
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
ASV
DJURGARDEN
KALMAR FF
-
-
-
-
Round 14
06-07-2019
17:00
Sch
ASV
KALMAR FF
AIK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
IK SIRIUS
OSTERSUNDS FK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
GIF SUNDSVALL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ASV
MALMO FF
OREBRO
-
-
-
-
07-07-2019
16:00
Sch
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
HACKEN
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
ASV
HAMMARBY
FALKENBERGS FF
-
-
-
-
08-07-2019
20:00
Sch
ASV
AFC ESKILSTUNA
DJURGARDEN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
HELSINGBORG
-
-
-
-
Round 15
13-07-2019
17:00
Sch
ASV
FALKENBERGS FF
IFK GOTEBORG
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
AIK
IF ELFSBORG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ASV
AFC ESKILSTUNA
KALMAR FF
-
-
-
-
14-07-2019
16:00
Sch
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
IFK NORRKOPING
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HACKEN
OREBRO
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
ASV
DJURGARDEN
MALMO FF
-
-
-
-
15-07-2019
20:00
Sch
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
HAMMARBY
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
ASV
HELSINGBORG
IK SIRIUS
-
-
-
-
Round 16
20-07-2019
17:00
Sch
ASV
OREBRO
FALKENBERGS FF
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
AIK
HELSINGBORG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
HACKEN
-
-
-
-
21-07-2019
16:00
Sch
ASV
MALMO FF
IK SIRIUS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
AFC ESKILSTUNA
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
OSTERSUNDS FK
-
-
-
-
22-07-2019
20:00
Sch
ASV
KALMAR FF
DJURGARDEN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
ASV
HAMMARBY
IF ELFSBORG
-
-
-
-
Round 17
27-07-2019
17:00
Sch
ASV
IK SIRIUS
AIK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
FALKENBERGS FF
GIF SUNDSVALL
-
-
-
-
28-07-2019
16:00
Sch
ASV
AFC ESKILSTUNA
HAMMARBY
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
MALMO FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
DJURGARDEN
HACKEN
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
IFK NORRKOPING
-
-
-
-
29-07-2019
20:00
Sch
ASV
HELSINGBORG
OREBRO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
KALMAR FF
-
-
-
-
Round 18
03-08-2019
17:00
Sch
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
AFC ESKILSTUNA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ASV
FALKENBERGS FF
HELSINGBORG
-
-
-
-
04-08-2019
16:00
Sch
ASV
KALMAR FF
HAMMARBY
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
ASV
HACKEN
IK SIRIUS
-
-
-
-
05-08-2019
20:00
Sch
ASV
OREBRO
IFK GOTEBORG
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
DJURGARDEN
-
-
-
-
25-06-2019
20:00
Sch
ASV
AIK
IFK NORRKOPING
-
-
-
-
28-05-2019
20:00
Fin
ASV
MALMO FF
1
GIF SUNDSVALL
3
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 19
10-08-2019
17:00
Sch
ASV
DJURGARDEN
IK SIRIUS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
OSTERSUNDS FK
-
-
-
-
11-08-2019
16:00
Sch
ASV
AFC ESKILSTUNA
AIK
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HACKEN
MALMO FF
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
ASV
HAMMARBY
HELSINGBORG
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
IF ELFSBORG
-
-
-
-
12-08-2019
20:00
Sch
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
FALKENBERGS FF
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
ASV
KALMAR FF
OREBRO
-
-
-
-
Round 20
17-08-2019
17:00
Sch
ASV
HAMMARBY
GIF SUNDSVALL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
AIK
KALMAR FF
-
-
-
-
18-08-2019
16:00
Sch
ASV
IK SIRIUS
IFK NORRKOPING
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
OREBRO
HACKEN
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
ASV
MALMO FF
FALKENBERGS FF
-
-
-
-
19-08-2019
20:00
Sch
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
OSTERSUNDS FK
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
ASV
HELSINGBORG
IFK GOTEBORG
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
ASV
DJURGARDEN
AFC ESKILSTUNA
-
-
-
-
Round 21
24-08-2019
14:30
Sch
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
AIK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
IK SIRIUS
OREBRO
-
-
-
-
25-08-2019
16:00
Sch
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
HELSINGBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
AFC ESKILSTUNA
HACKEN
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
ASV
MALMO FF
DJURGARDEN
-
-
-
-
26-08-2019
20:00
Sch
ASV
FALKENBERGS FF
HAMMARBY
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
IF ELFSBORG
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
KALMAR FF
-
-
-
-
Round 22
30-08-2019
20:00
Sch
ASV
HELSINGBORG
OSTERSUNDS FK
-
-
-
-
31-08-2019
14:30
Sch
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
IK SIRIUS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ASV
OREBRO
AFC ESKILSTUNA
-
-
-
-
01-09-2019
16:00
Sch
ASV
KALMAR FF
MALMO FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
IFK GOTEBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
AIK
DJURGARDEN
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
HAMMARBY
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
ASV
HACKEN
FALKENBERGS FF
-
-
-
-
Round 23
15-09-2019
16:00
Sch
ASV
HACKEN
AIK
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
DJURGARDEN
HELSINGBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HAMMARBY
IFK GOTEBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
MALMO FF
IFK NORRKOPING
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
AFC ESKILSTUNA
IF ELFSBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IK SIRIUS
FALKENBERGS FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
KALMAR FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
OREBRO
GIF SUNDSVALL
-
-
-
-
Round 24
22-09-2019
16:00
Sch
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
MALMO FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HELSINGBORG
AFC ESKILSTUNA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
FALKENBERGS FF
OSTERSUNDS FK
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
KALMAR FF
HACKEN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
DJURGARDEN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
IK SIRIUS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HAMMARBY
AIK
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
OREBRO
-
-
-
-
Round 25
25-09-2019
16:00
Sch
ASV
MALMO FF
HELSINGBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
KALMAR FF
GIF SUNDSVALL
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IK SIRIUS
HAMMARBY
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
AIK
IFK GOTEBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HACKEN
IF ELFSBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
DJURGARDEN
FALKENBERGS FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
AFC ESKILSTUNA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
OREBRO
OSTERSUNDS FK
-
-
-
-
Round 26
29-09-2019
16:00
Sch
ASV
AFC ESKILSTUNA
MALMO FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
IK SIRIUS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
FALKENBERGS FF
IFK NORRKOPING
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
AIK
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HELSINGBORG
KALMAR FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
HACKEN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HAMMARBY
OREBRO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
DJURGARDEN
-
-
-
-
Round 27
06-10-2019
16:00
Sch
ASV
HACKEN
OSTERSUNDS FK
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
IFK NORRKOPING
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
FALKENBERGS FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
DJURGARDEN
HAMMARBY
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
MALMO FF
IFK GOTEBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
KALMAR FF
AFC ESKILSTUNA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
AIK
OREBRO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IK SIRIUS
HELSINGBORG
-
-
-
-
Round 28
20-10-2019
16:00
Sch
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
IK SIRIUS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
KALMAR FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
FALKENBERGS FF
AIK
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
AFC ESKILSTUNA
GIF SUNDSVALL
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
DJURGARDEN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HAMMARBY
MALMO FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
OREBRO
IF ELFSBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ASV
HELSINGBORG
HACKEN
-
-
-
-
Round 29
27-10-2019
15:00
Sch
ASV
MALMO FF
AIK
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
ASV
AFC ESKILSTUNA
IK SIRIUS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
ASV
HACKEN
IFK NORRKOPING
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
ASV
DJURGARDEN
OREBRO
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
IFK GOTEBORG
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
HAMMARBY
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
ASV
GIF SUNDSVALL
HELSINGBORG
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
ASV
KALMAR FF
FALKENBERGS FF
-
-
-
-
Round 30
02-11-2019
15:00
Sch
ASV
HELSINGBORG
IF ELFSBORG
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
ASV
AIK
GIF SUNDSVALL
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
ASV
IK SIRIUS
KALMAR FF
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
ASV
FALKENBERGS FF
AFC ESKILSTUNA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
ASV
OREBRO
MALMO FF
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
DJURGARDEN
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
OSTERSUNDS FK
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
ASV
HAMMARBY
HACKEN
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF SWEDEN 2018/2019 ALLSVENSKAN