Information

SPAIN PRIMERA DIVISION RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
17-08-2018
21:15
Fin
PD
GIRONA
1
VALLADOLID
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:15
Fin
PD
BETIS
LEVANTE
2
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
18-08-2018
19:15
Fin
PD
CELTA VIGO
3
ESPANYOL
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:15
Fin
PD
VILLARREAL
2
REAL SOCIEDAD
3
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
23:15
Fin
PD
BARCELONA
ALAVES
2
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19-08-2018
19:15
Fin
PD
EIBAR
1
HUESCA
1
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
21:15
Fin
PD
RAYO VALLECANO
1
SEVILLA
0 - 3
1 - 4
-
-
23:15
Fin
PD
REAL MADRID
1
GETAFE
7
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20-08-2018
21:00
Fin
PD
VALENCIA
2
ATLETICO MADRID
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
PD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
4
LEGANES
5
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 2
24-08-2018
21:15
Fin
PD
GETAFE
2
EIBAR
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:15
Fin
PD
LEGANES
1
REAL SOCIEDAD
2
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
25-08-2018
19:15
Fin
PD
ALAVES
3
BETIS
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:15
Fin
PD
ATLETICO MADRID
1
RAYO VALLECANO
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:15
Fin
PD
VALLADOLID
1
BARCELONA
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
26-08-2018
19:15
Fin
PD
ESPANYOL
1
VALENCIA
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:15
Fin
PD
GIRONA
2
REAL MADRID
3
1 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
23:15
Fin
PD
SEVILLA
3
VILLARREAL
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
27-08-2018
21:15
Fin
PD
LEVANTE
2
CELTA VIGO
3
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
PD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
2
HUESCA
2
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
Round 3
31-08-2018
21:00
Fin
PD
GETAFE
3
VALLADOLID
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
PD
EIBAR
3
REAL SOCIEDAD
2
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
PD
VILLARREAL
3
GIRONA
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
01-09-2018
19:30
Fin
PD
CELTA VIGO
4
ATLETICO MADRID
4
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
PD
REAL MADRID
1
LEGANES
1
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
02-09-2018
13:00
Fin
PD
LEVANTE
2
1
VALENCIA
1
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:15
Fin
PD
ALAVES
4
ESPANYOL
3
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
BARCELONA
1
HUESCA
2
3 - 2
8 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
PD
BETIS
3
SEVILLA
5
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
24-10-2018
20:00
Fin
PD
RAYO VALLECANO
1
ATHLETIC BILBAO
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 4
14-09-2018
22:00
Fin
PD
HUESCA
2
RAYO VALLECANO
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
15-09-2018
14:00
Fin
PD
ATLETICO MADRID
2
EIBAR
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
1
BARCELONA
1
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
VALENCIA
6
BETIS
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
PD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
6
REAL MADRID
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16-09-2018
13:00
Fin
PD
LEGANES
4
VILLARREAL
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
PD
ESPANYOL
1
LEVANTE
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
VALLADOLID
3
ALAVES
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
PD
SEVILLA
3
GETAFE
6
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
17-09-2018
22:00
Fin
PD
GIRONA
1
CELTA VIGO
2
1
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
Round 5
21-09-2018
22:00
Fin
PD
HUESCA
5
REAL SOCIEDAD
2
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22-09-2018
14:00
Fin
PD
RAYO VALLECANO
1
1
ALAVES
2
1 - 2
1 - 5
-
-
17:15
Fin
PD
CELTA VIGO
2
VALLADOLID
2
2 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
17:15
Fin
PD
EIBAR
1
LEGANES
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
GETAFE
1
1
ATLETICO MADRID
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
PD
REAL MADRID
2
ESPANYOL
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23-09-2018
13:00
Fin
PD
LEVANTE
1
SEVILLA
1
1 - 4
2 - 6
-
-
17:15
Fin
PD
VILLARREAL
4
VALENCIA
1
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
PD
BETIS
2
ATHLETIC BILBAO
6
1
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
PD
BARCELONA
3
1
GIRONA
5
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 6
25-09-2018
21:00
Fin
PD
ESPANYOL
2
EIBAR
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
4
RAYO VALLECANO
3
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
PD
ATLETICO MADRID
HUESCA
2
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
26-09-2018
21:00
Fin
PD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
1
VILLARREAL
1
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
PD
LEGANES
4
BARCELONA
2
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
PD
SEVILLA
3
REAL MADRID
4
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
PD
VALENCIA
1
CELTA VIGO
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
27-09-2018
21:00
Fin
PD
ALAVES
4
GETAFE
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
PD
VALLADOLID
1
LEVANTE
3
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
PD
GIRONA
1
BETIS
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 7
28-09-2018
22:00
Fin
PD
RAYO VALLECANO
3
ESPANYOL
3
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
29-09-2018
14:00
Fin
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
3
VALENCIA
5
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
PD
BARCELONA
3
ATHLETIC BILBAO
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
EIBAR
2
SEVILLA
3
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
PD
REAL MADRID
3
ATLETICO MADRID
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
30-09-2018
13:00
Fin
PD
HUESCA
4
GIRONA
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
PD
VILLARREAL
3
VALLADOLID
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
LEVANTE
7
ALAVES
1
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
PD
BETIS
LEGANES
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01-10-2018
22:00
Fin
PD
CELTA VIGO
2
GETAFE
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 8
05-10-2018
22:00
Fin
PD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
6
REAL SOCIEDAD
5
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
06-10-2018
14:00
Fin
PD
GIRONA
3
EIBAR
6
2 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
17:15
Fin
PD
GETAFE
4
1
LEVANTE
5
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
ALAVES
1
REAL MADRID
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
PD
LEGANES
1
RAYO VALLECANO
3
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
07-10-2018
13:00
Fin
PD
VALLADOLID
1
HUESCA
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
PD
ATLETICO MADRID
5
BETIS
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
ESPANYOL
3
VILLARREAL
2
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
SEVILLA
3
CELTA VIGO
3
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
PD
VALENCIA
2
BARCELONA
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 9
19-10-2018
22:00
Fin
PD
CELTA VIGO
2
ALAVES
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20-10-2018
14:00
Fin
PD
REAL MADRID
1
LEVANTE
2
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:15
Fin
PD
VALENCIA
1
LEGANES
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
VILLARREAL
3
ATLETICO MADRID
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
PD
BARCELONA
SEVILLA
1
2 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
21-10-2018
13:00
Fin
PD
RAYO VALLECANO
4
1
GETAFE
5
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:15
Fin
PD
EIBAR
2
ATHLETIC BILBAO
3
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
HUESCA
3
ESPANYOL
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
PD
BETIS
VALLADOLID
4
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
22-10-2018
22:00
Fin
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
3
GIRONA
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 10
26-10-2018
22:00
Fin
PD
VALLADOLID
4
ESPANYOL
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
27-10-2018
14:00
Fin
PD
GIRONA
1
1
RAYO VALLECANO
3
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
PD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
2
VALENCIA
5
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
CELTA VIGO
EIBAR
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
LEVANTE
2
LEGANES
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
PD
ATLETICO MADRID
2
REAL SOCIEDAD
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
28-10-2018
13:00
Fin
PD
GETAFE
1
BETIS
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
PD
BARCELONA
2
REAL MADRID
2
2 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
ALAVES
1
VILLARREAL
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
PD
SEVILLA
2
HUESCA
3
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 11
03-11-2018
14:00
Fin
PD
LEGANES
4
ATLETICO MADRID
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
PD
REAL MADRID
1
VALLADOLID
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
VALENCIA
4
GIRONA
4
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
PD
RAYO VALLECANO
4
BARCELONA
2
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
04-11-2018
13:00
Fin
PD
EIBAR
3
1
ALAVES
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
PD
VILLARREAL
3
LEVANTE
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
HUESCA
5
GETAFE
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
1
SEVILLA
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
PD
BETIS
4
CELTA VIGO
2
1 - 0
3 - 3
-
-
05-11-2018
22:00
Fin
PD
ESPANYOL
1
ATHLETIC BILBAO
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 12
09-11-2018
22:00
Fin
PD
LEVANTE
6
REAL SOCIEDAD
1
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
10-11-2018
14:00
Fin
PD
VALLADOLID
2
EIBAR
3
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
PD
GETAFE
2
1
VALENCIA
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
ATLETICO MADRID
5
ATHLETIC BILBAO
4
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
PD
GIRONA
1
LEGANES
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
11-11-2018
13:00
Fin
PD
ALAVES
3
HUESCA
4
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
PD
BARCELONA
3
1
BETIS
2
0 - 2
3 - 4
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
RAYO VALLECANO
1
VILLARREAL
2
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
SEVILLA
4
ESPANYOL
2
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
PD
CELTA VIGO
3
1
REAL MADRID
2
0 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
Round 13
23-11-2018
22:00
Fin
PD
LEGANES
2
ALAVES
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
24-11-2018
14:00
Fin
PD
EIBAR
2
REAL MADRID
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
PD
VALENCIA
2
RAYO VALLECANO
4
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
HUESCA
3
1
LEVANTE
3
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
PD
ATLETICO MADRID
5
BARCELONA
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
25-11-2018
13:00
Fin
PD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
5
GETAFE
4
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
PD
SEVILLA
3
VALLADOLID
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
ESPANYOL
3
GIRONA
4
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
PD
VILLARREAL
2
BETIS
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
26-11-2018
22:00
Fin
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
2
CELTA VIGO
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 14
30-11-2018
22:00
Fin
PD
RAYO VALLECANO
5
EIBAR
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01-12-2018
14:00
Fin
PD
CELTA VIGO
2
HUESCA
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
PD
VALLADOLID
LEGANES
3
0 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
GETAFE
3
ESPANYOL
2
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
PD
REAL MADRID
1
VALENCIA
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02-12-2018
13:00
Fin
PD
BETIS
4
REAL SOCIEDAD
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
PD
GIRONA
ATLETICO MADRID
5
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
BARCELONA
2
VILLARREAL
4
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
PD
ALAVES
3
SEVILLA
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03-12-2018
22:00
Fin
PD
LEVANTE
2
ATHLETIC BILBAO
5
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 15
07-12-2018
22:00
Fin
PD
LEGANES
1
1
GETAFE
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
08-12-2018
14:00
Fin
PD
ATLETICO MADRID
5
ALAVES
4
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
PD
VALENCIA
SEVILLA
4
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
VILLARREAL
3
CELTA VIGO
3
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
PD
ESPANYOL
1
BARCELONA
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
09-12-2018
13:00
Fin
PD
EIBAR
2
LEVANTE
2
1 - 2
4 - 4
-
-
17:15
Fin
PD
HUESCA
2
REAL MADRID
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
2
VALLADOLID
2
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
PD
BETIS
2
RAYO VALLECANO
3
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
10-12-2018
22:00
Fin
PD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
3
GIRONA
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 16
14-12-2018
22:00
Fin
PD
CELTA VIGO
3
LEGANES
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15-12-2018
14:00
Fin
PD
GETAFE
3
REAL SOCIEDAD
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
PD
VALLADOLID
4
ATLETICO MADRID
1
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
REAL MADRID
RAYO VALLECANO
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
PD
EIBAR
VALENCIA
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16-12-2018
13:00
Fin
PD
SEVILLA
2
GIRONA
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
PD
ESPANYOL
3
BETIS
4
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
HUESCA
4
VILLARREAL
3
1
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
PD
LEVANTE
2
1
BARCELONA
3
0 - 2
0 - 5
-
-
17-12-2018
22:00
Fin
PD
ALAVES
2
ATHLETIC BILBAO
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 17
21-12-2018
20:30
Fin
PD
GIRONA
1
GETAFE
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
2
ALAVES
4
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
22-12-2018
14:00
Fin
PD
BETIS
2
EIBAR
4
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
PD
ATLETICO MADRID
1
ESPANYOL
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
BARCELONA
CELTA VIGO
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
PD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
3
VALLADOLID
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23-12-2018
13:00
Fin
PD
VALENCIA
7
HUESCA
3
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
PD
LEGANES
3
SEVILLA
3
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
RAYO VALLECANO
2
LEVANTE
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
03-01-2019
22:30
Fin
PD
VILLARREAL
2
REAL MADRID
2
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
Round 18
04-01-2019
20:00
Fin
PD
LEVANTE
3
1
GIRONA
1
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
PD
ESPANYOL
2
LEGANES
4
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
05-01-2019
14:00
Fin
PD
VALLADOLID
RAYO VALLECANO
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
PD
ALAVES
3
VALENCIA
3
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
PD
HUESCA
3
BETIS
2
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
06-01-2019
13:00
Fin
PD
EIBAR
VILLARREAL
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
PD
SEVILLA
5
ATLETICO MADRID
7
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
REAL MADRID
4
1
REAL SOCIEDAD
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
PD
GETAFE
4
BARCELONA
3
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
07-01-2019
22:00
Fin
PD
CELTA VIGO
2
ATHLETIC BILBAO
5
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 19
11-01-2019
22:00
Fin
PD
RAYO VALLECANO
4
CELTA VIGO
1
2 - 2
4 - 2
-
-
12-01-2019
14:00
Fin
PD
LEGANES
3
HUESCA
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
PD
VALENCIA
2
VALLADOLID
5
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
GIRONA
4
ALAVES
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
PD
VILLARREAL
5
GETAFE
3
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
13-01-2019
13:00
Fin
PD
ATLETICO MADRID
LEVANTE
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
PD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
4
SEVILLA
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
BARCELONA
2
EIBAR
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
PD
BETIS
2
REAL MADRID
3
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
14-01-2019
22:00
Fin
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
6
1
ESPANYOL
4
2 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
Round 20
18-01-2019
22:00
Fin
PD
GETAFE
ALAVES
4
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
19-01-2019
17:15
Fin
PD
REAL MADRID
2
SEVILLA
3
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
HUESCA
2
ATLETICO MADRID
2
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
PD
CELTA VIGO
4
VALENCIA
3
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
20-01-2019
13:00
Fin
PD
BETIS
2
GIRONA
4
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
17:15
Fin
PD
VILLARREAL
4
ATHLETIC BILBAO
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
LEVANTE
6
VALLADOLID
5
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
RAYO VALLECANO
2
REAL SOCIEDAD
1
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
PD
BARCELONA
3
LEGANES
3
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21-01-2019
22:00
Fin
PD
EIBAR
2
ESPANYOL
5
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 21
26-01-2019
14:00
Fin
PD
SEVILLA
2
LEVANTE
1
0 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
PD
ATLETICO MADRID
2
GETAFE
5
2
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
LEGANES
2
EIBAR
3
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
PD
VALENCIA
1
VILLARREAL
3
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
27-01-2019
13:00
Fin
PD
VALLADOLID
2
CELTA VIGO
4
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
PD
GIRONA
4
1
BARCELONA
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
4
1
BETIS
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
HUESCA
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
PD
ESPANYOL
3
REAL MADRID
4
1
1 - 3
2 - 4
-
-
28-01-2019
22:00
Fin
PD
ALAVES
2
RAYO VALLECANO
5
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 22
01-02-2019
22:00
Fin
PD
HUESCA
6
VALLADOLID
2
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
02-02-2019
14:00
Fin
PD
LEVANTE
4
GETAFE
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
1
ATHLETIC BILBAO
1
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
BARCELONA
3
VALENCIA
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
PD
CELTA VIGO
4
SEVILLA
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03-02-2019
13:00
Fin
PD
VILLARREAL
4
ESPANYOL
5
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:15
Fin
PD
BETIS
4
ATLETICO MADRID
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
EIBAR
2
GIRONA
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
PD
REAL MADRID
ALAVES
3
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
04-02-2019
22:00
Fin
PD
RAYO VALLECANO
6
LEGANES
4
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 23
08-02-2019
22:00
Fin
PD
VALLADOLID
3
VILLARREAL
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
09-02-2019
14:00
Fin
PD
GETAFE
3
CELTA VIGO
2
1
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
PD
ATLETICO MADRID
6
1
REAL MADRID
3
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
ESPANYOL
RAYO VALLECANO
2
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
PD
GIRONA
2
1
HUESCA
1
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
10-02-2019
13:00
Fin
PD
LEGANES
4
BETIS
2
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
PD
VALENCIA
2
REAL SOCIEDAD
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
SEVILLA
3
1
EIBAR
2
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
PD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
3
1
BARCELONA
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
11-02-2019
22:00
Fin
PD
ALAVES
3
LEVANTE
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 24
15-02-2019
22:00
Fin
PD
EIBAR
2
GETAFE
2
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
16-02-2019
14:00
Fin
PD
CELTA VIGO
1
1
LEVANTE
1
0 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
17:15
Fin
PD
RAYO VALLECANO
ATLETICO MADRID
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
4
LEGANES
2
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
PD
BARCELONA
1
VALLADOLID
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17-02-2019
13:00
Fin
PD
REAL MADRID
2
1
GIRONA
2
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:15
Fin
PD
VALENCIA
2
ESPANYOL
3
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
VILLARREAL
4
SEVILLA
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
PD
BETIS
4
ALAVES
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18-02-2019
22:00
Fin
PD
HUESCA
5
ATHLETIC BILBAO
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 25
22-02-2019
22:00
Fin
PD
ESPANYOL
2
HUESCA
4
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23-02-2019
14:00
Fin
PD
GETAFE
2
RAYO VALLECANO
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
PD
SEVILLA
6
BARCELONA
1
2 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
ALAVES
2
CELTA VIGO
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
PD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
3
EIBAR
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
24-02-2019
13:00
Fin
PD
LEGANES
5
VALENCIA
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
PD
ATLETICO MADRID
VILLARREAL
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
VALLADOLID
1
BETIS
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
PD
LEVANTE
3
1
REAL MADRID
2
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
25-02-2019
22:00
Fin
PD
GIRONA
4
REAL SOCIEDAD
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 26
01-03-2019
22:00
Fin
PD
RAYO VALLECANO
3
1
GIRONA
4
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
02-03-2019
14:00
Fin
PD
ESPANYOL
2
VALLADOLID
2
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
PD
VILLARREAL
2
ALAVES
3
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
HUESCA
5
SEVILLA
4
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
PD
REAL MADRID
3
BARCELONA
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
03-03-2019
13:00
Fin
PD
EIBAR
1
CELTA VIGO
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
PD
BETIS
2
GETAFE
2
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
1
ATLETICO MADRID
3
1
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
PD
VALENCIA
ATHLETIC BILBAO
3
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
04-03-2019
22:00
Fin
PD
LEGANES
6
LEVANTE
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 27
08-03-2019
22:00
Fin
PD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
3
ESPANYOL
5
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
09-03-2019
14:00
Fin
PD
ALAVES
1
EIBAR
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
PD
ATLETICO MADRID
2
LEGANES
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
BARCELONA
1
RAYO VALLECANO
2
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
PD
GETAFE
HUESCA
4
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
10-03-2019
13:00
Fin
PD
CELTA VIGO
3
BETIS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
PD
GIRONA
1
VALENCIA
3
1
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
LEVANTE
3
VILLARREAL
5
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
SEVILLA
2
REAL SOCIEDAD
2
1 - 1
5 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
PD
VALLADOLID
1
REAL MADRID
5
1
1 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
Round 28
15-03-2019
22:00
Fin
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
2
LEVANTE
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16-03-2019
14:00
Fin
PD
HUESCA
1
ALAVES
3
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
17:15
Fin
PD
REAL MADRID
1
CELTA VIGO
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
3
ATLETICO MADRID
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
PD
LEGANES
8
GIRONA
1
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
17-03-2019
13:00
Fin
PD
EIBAR
4
VALLADOLID
2
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:15
Fin
PD
ESPANYOL
2
1
SEVILLA
3
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
VALENCIA
3
GETAFE
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
VILLARREAL
3
RAYO VALLECANO
3
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
PD
BETIS
1
BARCELONA
2
0 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
Round 29
29-03-2019
22:00
Sch
PD
GIRONA
ATHLETIC BILBAO
-
-
-
-
30-03-2019
14:00
Sch
PD
GETAFE
LEGANES
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sch
PD
BARCELONA
ESPANYOL
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PD
CELTA VIGO
VILLARREAL
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PD
ALAVES
ATLETICO MADRID
-
-
-
-
31-03-2019
13:00
Sch
PD
LEVANTE
EIBAR
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
PD
RAYO VALLECANO
BETIS
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sch
PD
SEVILLA
VALENCIA
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PD
VALLADOLID
REAL SOCIEDAD
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PD
REAL MADRID
HUESCA
-
-
-
-
Round 30
02-04-2019
20:30
Sch
PD
ATLETICO MADRID
GIRONA
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
PD
ESPANYOL
GETAFE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
VILLARREAL
BARCELONA
-
-
-
-
03-04-2019
20:30
Sch
PD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
LEVANTE
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
PD
EIBAR
RAYO VALLECANO
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
PD
HUESCA
CELTA VIGO
-
-
-
-
22:30
Sch
PD
VALENCIA
REAL MADRID
-
-
-
-
04-04-2019
20:30
Sch
PD
SEVILLA
ALAVES
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
PD
LEGANES
VALLADOLID
-
-
-
-
22:30
Sch
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
BETIS
-
-
-
-
Round 31
06-04-2019
14:00
Sch
PD
GIRONA
ESPANYOL
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sch
PD
REAL MADRID
EIBAR
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PD
RAYO VALLECANO
VALENCIA
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PD
BARCELONA
ATLETICO MADRID
-
-
-
-
07-04-2019
13:00
Sch
PD
ALAVES
LEGANES
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
PD
GETAFE
ATHLETIC BILBAO
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sch
PD
VALLADOLID
SEVILLA
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PD
CELTA VIGO
REAL SOCIEDAD
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PD
LEVANTE
HUESCA
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
PD
BETIS
VILLARREAL
-
-
-
-
Round 32
14-04-2019
19:00
Sch
PD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
RAYO VALLECANO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
ATLETICO MADRID
CELTA VIGO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
ESPANYOL
ALAVES
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
GIRONA
VILLARREAL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
HUESCA
BARCELONA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
LEGANES
REAL MADRID
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
EIBAR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
SEVILLA
BETIS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
VALENCIA
LEVANTE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
VALLADOLID
GETAFE
-
-
-
-
Round 33
21-04-2019
19:00
Sch
PD
ALAVES
VALLADOLID
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
BARCELONA
REAL SOCIEDAD
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
BETIS
VALENCIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
CELTA VIGO
GIRONA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
EIBAR
ATLETICO MADRID
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
GETAFE
SEVILLA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
LEVANTE
ESPANYOL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
RAYO VALLECANO
HUESCA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
REAL MADRID
ATHLETIC BILBAO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
VILLARREAL
LEGANES
-
-
-
-
Round 34
24-04-2019
19:00
Sch
PD
ALAVES
BARCELONA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
ATLETICO MADRID
VALENCIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
ESPANYOL
CELTA VIGO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
GETAFE
REAL MADRID
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
HUESCA
EIBAR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
LEGANES
ATHLETIC BILBAO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
LEVANTE
BETIS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
VILLARREAL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
SEVILLA
RAYO VALLECANO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
VALLADOLID
GIRONA
-
-
-
-
Round 35
28-04-2019
19:00
Sch
PD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
ALAVES
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
ATLETICO MADRID
VALLADOLID
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
BARCELONA
LEVANTE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
BETIS
ESPANYOL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
GIRONA
SEVILLA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
LEGANES
CELTA VIGO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
RAYO VALLECANO
REAL MADRID
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
GETAFE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
VALENCIA
EIBAR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
VILLARREAL
HUESCA
-
-
-
-
Round 36
05-05-2019
19:00
Sch
PD
ALAVES
REAL SOCIEDAD
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
CELTA VIGO
BARCELONA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
EIBAR
BETIS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
ESPANYOL
ATLETICO MADRID
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
GETAFE
GIRONA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
HUESCA
VALENCIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
LEVANTE
RAYO VALLECANO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
REAL MADRID
VILLARREAL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
SEVILLA
LEGANES
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
VALLADOLID
ATHLETIC BILBAO
-
-
-
-
Round 37
12-05-2019
19:00
Sch
PD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
CELTA VIGO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
ATLETICO MADRID
SEVILLA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
BARCELONA
GETAFE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
BETIS
HUESCA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
GIRONA
LEVANTE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
LEGANES
ESPANYOL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
RAYO VALLECANO
VALLADOLID
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
REAL MADRID
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
VALENCIA
ALAVES
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
VILLARREAL
EIBAR
-
-
-
-
Round 38
19-05-2019
19:00
Sch
PD
ALAVES
GIRONA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
CELTA VIGO
RAYO VALLECANO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
EIBAR
BARCELONA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
ESPANYOL
REAL SOCIEDAD
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
GETAFE
VILLARREAL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
HUESCA
LEGANES
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
LEVANTE
ATLETICO MADRID
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
REAL MADRID
BETIS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
SEVILLA
ATHLETIC BILBAO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
VALLADOLID
VALENCIA
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF SPAIN 2018/2019 PRIMERA DIVISION