Information

SPAIN SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 1 RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
25-08-2018
20:00
Fin
SBG1
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
PONTEVEDRA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SBG1
PONFERRADINA
BURGOS
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SBG1
CULTURAL LEONESA
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS
4 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
26-08-2018
12:00
Fin
SBG1
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
DEPORTIVO FABRIL
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
12:30
Fin
SBG1
VALLADOLID B
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
CELTA VIGO B
GUIJUELO
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
UNION ADARVE
ATLETICO MADRID B
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SBG1
NAVALCARNERO
CORUXO
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SBG1
FUENLABRADA
CF SALMANTINO
1 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
Round 2
01-09-2018
19:30
Fin
SBG1
GUIJUELO
FUENLABRADA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SBG1
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS
NAVALCARNERO
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
SBG1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
02-09-2018
13:00
Fin
SBG1
ATLETICO MADRID B
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SBG1
BURGOS
UNION ADARVE
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SBG1
DEPORTIVO FABRIL
CELTA VIGO B
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SBG1
CF SALMANTINO
PONFERRADINA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SBG1
CORUXO
VALLADOLID B
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SBG1
PONTEVEDRA
CULTURAL LEONESA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 3
08-09-2018
19:00
Fin
SBG1
NAVALCARNERO
PONTEVEDRA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SBG1
PONFERRADINA
GUIJUELO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
09-09-2018
12:00
Fin
SBG1
CULTURAL LEONESA
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
12:30
Fin
SBG1
VALLADOLID B
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
CELTA VIGO B
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
FUENLABRADA
DEPORTIVO FABRIL
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
1
CORUXO
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
UNION ADARVE
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
ATLETICO MADRID B
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SBG1
BURGOS
CF SALMANTINO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 4
16-09-2018
12:00
Fin
SBG1
ATLETICO MADRID B
CULTURAL LEONESA
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
CF SALMANTINO
1
UNION ADARVE
2 - 2
4 - 3
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
FUENLABRADA
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
SBG1
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
1
NAVALCARNERO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
DEPORTIVO FABRIL
PONFERRADINA
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SBG1
CORUXO
CELTA VIGO B
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SBG1
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SBG1
GUIJUELO
BURGOS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SBG1
PONTEVEDRA
VALLADOLID B
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 5
23-09-2018
12:30
Fin
SBG1
VALLADOLID B
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
CELTA VIGO B
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS
2
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
FUENLABRADA
CORUXO
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
PONTEVEDRA
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
UNION ADARVE
1
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
BURGOS
DEPORTIVO FABRIL
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
CULTURAL LEONESA
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
NAVALCARNERO
1
ATLETICO MADRID B
1
2 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
19:00
Fin
SBG1
CF SALMANTINO
GUIJUELO
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
SBG1
PONFERRADINA
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
Round 6
29-09-2018
17:30
Fin
SBG1
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
NAVALCARNERO
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
CULTURAL LEONESA
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SBG1
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS
FUENLABRADA
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
30-09-2018
13:00
Fin
SBG1
DEPORTIVO FABRIL
CF SALMANTINO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
BURGOS
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
SBG1
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
PONTEVEDRA
1
CELTA VIGO B
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SBG1
CORUXO
PONFERRADINA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SBG1
GUIJUELO
UNION ADARVE
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SBG1
ATLETICO MADRID B
VALLADOLID B
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 7
07-10-2018
13:00
Fin
SBG1
CELTA VIGO B
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
CF SALMANTINO
1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
FUENLABRADA
1
PONTEVEDRA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
ATLETICO MADRID B
1 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
UNION ADARVE
CULTURAL LEONESA
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
BURGOS
CORUXO
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
NAVALCARNERO
1
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
PONFERRADINA
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
VALLADOLID B
1
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
SBG1
GUIJUELO
DEPORTIVO FABRIL
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 8
13-10-2018
18:00
Fin
SBG1
DEPORTIVO FABRIL
UNION ADARVE
2 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
SBG1
CULTURAL LEONESA
NAVALCARNERO
1
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SBG1
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
VALLADOLID B
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SBG1
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14-10-2018
13:00
Fin
SBG1
ATLETICO MADRID B
CELTA VIGO B
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
CORUXO
CF SALMANTINO
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
GUIJUELO
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
SBG1
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
FUENLABRADA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
PONTEVEDRA
PONFERRADINA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SBG1
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS
BURGOS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 9
20-10-2018
18:00
Fin
SBG1
VALLADOLID B
CULTURAL LEONESA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21-10-2018
12:00
Fin
SBG1
PONFERRADINA
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
CELTA VIGO B
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
FUENLABRADA
1
ATLETICO MADRID B
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
UNION ADARVE
NAVALCARNERO
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
BURGOS
PONTEVEDRA
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
CF SALMANTINO
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
DEPORTIVO FABRIL
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SBG1
GUIJUELO
CORUXO
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 10
27-10-2018
18:30
Fin
SBG1
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
CELTA VIGO B
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SBG1
CULTURAL LEONESA
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SBG1
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
FUENLABRADA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
28-10-2018
13:00
Fin
SBG1
ATLETICO MADRID B
PONFERRADINA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
CORUXO
DEPORTIVO FABRIL
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
NAVALCARNERO
VALLADOLID B
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
UNION ADARVE
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
14:00
Fin
SBG1
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
BURGOS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
SBG1
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS
GUIJUELO
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SBG1
PONTEVEDRA
CF SALMANTINO
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 11
03-11-2018
20:00
Fin
SBG1
PONFERRADINA
1
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
2 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
04-11-2018
13:00
Fin
SBG1
BURGOS
ATLETICO MADRID B
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
CELTA VIGO B
CULTURAL LEONESA
0 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
CF SALMANTINO
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
1
NAVALCARNERO
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
1
CORUXO
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
UNION ADARVE
VALLADOLID B
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
DEPORTIVO FABRIL
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
FUENLABRADA
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
GUIJUELO
PONTEVEDRA
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 12
10-11-2018
20:30
Fin
SBG1
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
BURGOS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
11-11-2018
12:30
Fin
SBG1
VALLADOLID B
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
ATLETICO MADRID B
1
CF SALMANTINO
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
PONFERRADINA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
SBG1
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
GUIJUELO
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
SBG1
NAVALCARNERO
CELTA VIGO B
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
SBG1
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:45
Fin
SBG1
CORUXO
UNION ADARVE
1
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
CULTURAL LEONESA
FUENLABRADA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
PONTEVEDRA
DEPORTIVO FABRIL
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
Round 13
18-11-2018
12:30
Fin
SBG1
DEPORTIVO FABRIL
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
BURGOS
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
CELTA VIGO B
VALLADOLID B
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
FUENLABRADA
NAVALCARNERO
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
PONTEVEDRA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
UNION ADARVE
1
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
17:15
Fin
SBG1
CORUXO
1
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
CF SALMANTINO
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
1 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
GUIJUELO
ATLETICO MADRID B
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
PONFERRADINA
CULTURAL LEONESA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 14
25-11-2018
12:30
Fin
SBG1
VALLADOLID B
FUENLABRADA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
ATLETICO MADRID B
DEPORTIVO FABRIL
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
1
CELTA VIGO B
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
CF SALMANTINO
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
SBG1
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
SBG1
NAVALCARNERO
PONFERRADINA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
SBG1
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS
1
UNION ADARVE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
CULTURAL LEONESA
BURGOS
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
PONTEVEDRA
CORUXO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SBG1
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
GUIJUELO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 15
01-12-2018
18:00
Fin
SBG1
DEPORTIVO FABRIL
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
1 - 2
4 - 3
-
-
02-12-2018
13:00
Fin
SBG1
BURGOS
NAVALCARNERO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
CORUXO
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
FUENLABRADA
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
ATLETICO MADRID B
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
UNION ADARVE
CELTA VIGO B
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
SBG1
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS
PONTEVEDRA
0 - 3
1 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
CF SALMANTINO
CULTURAL LEONESA
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
GUIJUELO
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
PONFERRADINA
VALLADOLID B
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
Round 16
08-12-2018
17:00
Fin
SBG1
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
DEPORTIVO FABRIL
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SBG1
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
1
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
09-12-2018
12:30
Fin
SBG1
VALLADOLID B
BURGOS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
ATLETICO MADRID B
CORUXO
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
CELTA VIGO B
FUENLABRADA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
1
PONFERRADINA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:30
Fin
SBG1
NAVALCARNERO
CF SALMANTINO
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
CULTURAL LEONESA
GUIJUELO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
PONTEVEDRA
UNION ADARVE
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 17
15-12-2018
19:00
Fin
SBG1
PONFERRADINA
CELTA VIGO B
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
16-12-2018
13:00
Fin
SBG1
BURGOS
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
DEPORTIVO FABRIL
CULTURAL LEONESA
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
PONTEVEDRA
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
UNION ADARVE
FUENLABRADA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
SBG1
CORUXO
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
SBG1
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS
ATLETICO MADRID B
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
CF SALMANTINO
VALLADOLID B
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
GUIJUELO
NAVALCARNERO
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 18
21-12-2018
20:00
Fin
SBG1
ATLETICO MADRID B
PONTEVEDRA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SBG1
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
22-12-2018
13:00
Fin
SBG1
CELTA VIGO B
BURGOS
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
FUENLABRADA
PONFERRADINA
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
CF SALMANTINO
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
VALLADOLID B
GUIJUELO
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SBG1
UNION ADARVE
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SBG1
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
CORUXO
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
SBG1
NAVALCARNERO
DEPORTIVO FABRIL
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
CULTURAL LEONESA
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 19
06-01-2019
13:00
Fin
SBG1
DEPORTIVO FABRIL
VALLADOLID B
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
NAVALCARNERO
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
SBG1
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
ATLETICO MADRID B
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
17:30
Fin
SBG1
CORUXO
CULTURAL LEONESA
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:30
Fin
SBG1
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
PONFERRADINA
UNION ADARVE
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
SBG1
GUIJUELO
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SBG1
CF SALMANTINO
1
CELTA VIGO B
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SBG1
PONTEVEDRA
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
07-01-2019
13:00
Fin
SBG1
BURGOS
FUENLABRADA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 20
12-01-2019
17:30
Fin
SBG1
DEPORTIVO FABRIL
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
13-01-2019
13:00
Fin
SBG1
BURGOS
PONFERRADINA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
1
VALLADOLID B
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
SBG1
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
SBG1
CORUXO
NAVALCARNERO
1
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
SBG1
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS
CULTURAL LEONESA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
CF SALMANTINO
1
FUENLABRADA
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
GUIJUELO
CELTA VIGO B
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
PONTEVEDRA
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SBG1
ATLETICO MADRID B
UNION ADARVE
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 21
20-01-2019
13:00
Fin
SBG1
FUENLABRADA
GUIJUELO
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
0 - 2
3 - 6
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
UNION ADARVE
BURGOS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
VALLADOLID B
CORUXO
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SBG1
CELTA VIGO B
DEPORTIVO FABRIL
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
SBG1
NAVALCARNERO
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
CULTURAL LEONESA
PONTEVEDRA
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
PONFERRADINA
CF SALMANTINO
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SBG1
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
2
ATLETICO MADRID B
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
Round 22
26-01-2019
17:30
Fin
SBG1
CORUXO
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
SBG1
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
UNION ADARVE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SBG1
GUIJUELO
PONFERRADINA
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
27-01-2019
13:00
Fin
SBG1
ATLETICO MADRID B
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
DEPORTIVO FABRIL
FUENLABRADA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
CELTA VIGO B
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
SBG1
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
CULTURAL LEONESA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
SBG1
CF SALMANTINO
BURGOS
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
PONTEVEDRA
NAVALCARNERO
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS
VALLADOLID B
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 23
03-02-2019
12:30
Fin
SBG1
NAVALCARNERO
1
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
FUENLABRADA
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
UNION ADARVE
1
CF SALMANTINO
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
VALLADOLID B
PONTEVEDRA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13:30
Fin
SBG1
BURGOS
GUIJUELO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SBG1
CELTA VIGO B
CORUXO
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
17:30
Fin
SBG1
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
0 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
CULTURAL LEONESA
ATLETICO MADRID B
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
PONFERRADINA
DEPORTIVO FABRIL
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 24
09-02-2019
17:30
Fin
SBG1
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
UNION ADARVE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
10-02-2019
13:00
Fin
SBG1
ATLETICO MADRID B
NAVALCARNERO
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
DEPORTIVO FABRIL
BURGOS
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
PONFERRADINA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
SBG1
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
VALLADOLID B
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
SBG1
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS
1
CELTA VIGO B
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:45
Fin
SBG1
CORUXO
FUENLABRADA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
GUIJUELO
CF SALMANTINO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
PONTEVEDRA
1
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
SBG1
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
CULTURAL LEONESA
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 25
16-02-2019
17:00
Fin
SBG1
VALLADOLID B
ATLETICO MADRID B
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17-02-2019
13:00
Fin
SBG1
BURGOS
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
CELTA VIGO B
PONTEVEDRA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
FUENLABRADA
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
UNION ADARVE
GUIJUELO
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
SBG1
NAVALCARNERO
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
1 - 3
2 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
CF SALMANTINO
DEPORTIVO FABRIL
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
CULTURAL LEONESA
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
PONFERRADINA
CORUXO
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 26
23-02-2019
17:30
Fin
SBG1
DEPORTIVO FABRIL
GUIJUELO
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
SBG1
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
VALLADOLID B
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
24-02-2019
13:00
Fin
SBG1
ATLETICO MADRID B
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
1
CELTA VIGO B
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
CF SALMANTINO
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
NAVALCARNERO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:45
Fin
SBG1
CORUXO
BURGOS
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
CULTURAL LEONESA
UNION ADARVE
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
PONTEVEDRA
FUENLABRADA
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS
PONFERRADINA
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
Round 27
03-03-2019
12:30
Fin
SBG1
VALLADOLID B
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
BURGOS
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
FUENLABRADA
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
1
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
UNION ADARVE
DEPORTIVO FABRIL
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SBG1
CELTA VIGO B
ATLETICO MADRID B
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
17:30
Fin
SBG1
NAVALCARNERO
CULTURAL LEONESA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
CF SALMANTINO
CORUXO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
GUIJUELO
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
PONFERRADINA
PONTEVEDRA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 28
09-03-2019
18:00
Fin
SBG1
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
SBG1
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
CELTA VIGO B
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
10-03-2019
13:00
Fin
SBG1
NAVALCARNERO
UNION ADARVE
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
DEPORTIVO FABRIL
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
SBG1
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
PONFERRADINA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
CORUXO
GUIJUELO
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
PONTEVEDRA
BURGOS
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS
CF SALMANTINO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SBG1
CULTURAL LEONESA
VALLADOLID B
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SBG1
ATLETICO MADRID B
FUENLABRADA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 29
16-03-2019
17:30
Fin
SBG1
VALLADOLID B
NAVALCARNERO
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SBG1
PONFERRADINA
ATLETICO MADRID B
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17-03-2019
13:00
Fin
SBG1
BURGOS
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
FUENLABRADA
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
CULTURAL LEONESA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
UNION ADARVE
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
1
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SBG1
CELTA VIGO B
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
CF SALMANTINO
PONTEVEDRA
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
DEPORTIVO FABRIL
CORUXO
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
GUIJUELO
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 30
23-03-2019
18:30
Fin
SBG1
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
2
FUENLABRADA
3 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
24-03-2019
12:30
Fin
SBG1
VALLADOLID B
UNION ADARVE
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
NAVALCARNERO
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
1 - 4
1 - 5
-
-
14:00
Fin
SBG1
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
CF SALMANTINO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
CORUXO
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
PONTEVEDRA
GUIJUELO
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS
DEPORTIVO FABRIL
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
SBG1
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
PONFERRADINA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SBG1
ATLETICO MADRID B
BURGOS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SBG1
CULTURAL LEONESA
CELTA VIGO B
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
Round 31
30-03-2019
18:00
Fin
SBG1
CF SALMANTINO
1
ATLETICO MADRID B
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
DEPORTIVO FABRIL
PONTEVEDRA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SBG1
PONFERRADINA
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
31-03-2019
12:00
Fin
SBG1
GUIJUELO
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
CELTA VIGO B
NAVALCARNERO
1
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
FUENLABRADA
CULTURAL LEONESA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
VALLADOLID B
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
UNION ADARVE
CORUXO
1 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
BURGOS
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 32
06-04-2019
18:30
Fin
SBG1
VALLADOLID B
CELTA VIGO B
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SBG1
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
BURGOS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
07-04-2019
13:00
Fin
SBG1
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
1
UNION ADARVE
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
DEPORTIVO FABRIL
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
SBG1
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS
CORUXO
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
NAVALCARNERO
FUENLABRADA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
PONTEVEDRA
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SBG1
ATLETICO MADRID B
GUIJUELO
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SBG1
CULTURAL LEONESA
PONFERRADINA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
SBG1
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
CF SALMANTINO
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 33
13-04-2019
17:30
Fin
SBG1
UNION ADARVE
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
SBG1
PONFERRADINA
NAVALCARNERO
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
SBG1
CF SALMANTINO
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
14-04-2019
13:00
Fin
SBG1
CELTA VIGO B
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
0 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
FUENLABRADA
VALLADOLID B
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
BURGOS
CULTURAL LEONESA
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
DEPORTIVO FABRIL
ATLETICO MADRID B
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SBG1
CORUXO
PONTEVEDRA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SBG1
GUIJUELO
1
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 34
18-04-2019
18:00
Fin
SBG1
PONTEVEDRA
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SBG1
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
DEPORTIVO FABRIL
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20-04-2019
18:30
Fin
SBG1
VALLADOLID B
PONFERRADINA
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
19:30
Fin
SBG1
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
GUIJUELO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21-04-2019
13:00
Fin
SBG1
ATLETICO MADRID B
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
CELTA VIGO B
UNION ADARVE
2 - 2
4 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
FUENLABRADA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
CORUXO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
NAVALCARNERO
BURGOS
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SBG1
CULTURAL LEONESA
1
CF SALMANTINO
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 35
27-04-2019
18:00
Fin
SBG1
DEPORTIVO FABRIL
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
1 - 0
3 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
SBG1
CORUXO
ATLETICO MADRID B
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SBG1
GUIJUELO
CULTURAL LEONESA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SBG1
PONFERRADINA
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
28-04-2019
12:00
Fin
SBG1
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
FUENLABRADA
1
CELTA VIGO B
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
UNION ADARVE
1
PONTEVEDRA
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
BURGOS
VALLADOLID B
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
CF SALMANTINO
NAVALCARNERO
0 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
Round 36
04-05-2019
19:30
Fin
SBG1
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SBG1
CULTURAL LEONESA
DEPORTIVO FABRIL
0 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SBG1
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
CORUXO
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
05-05-2019
12:30
Fin
SBG1
VALLADOLID B
1
CF SALMANTINO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
ATLETICO MADRID B
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS
1 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
CELTA VIGO B
PONFERRADINA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
FUENLABRADA
UNION ADARVE
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
BURGOS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
1
PONTEVEDRA
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
NAVALCARNERO
GUIJUELO
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 37
11-05-2019
18:00
Fin
SBG1
DEPORTIVO FABRIL
NAVALCARNERO
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
12-05-2019
19:00
Fin
SBG1
BURGOS
CELTA VIGO B
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SBG1
CF SALMANTINO
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SBG1
CORUXO
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SBG1
GUIJUELO
VALLADOLID B
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SBG1
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
UNION ADARVE
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SBG1
PONFERRADINA
FUENLABRADA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SBG1
PONTEVEDRA
ATLETICO MADRID B
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SBG1
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
SBG1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
CULTURAL LEONESA
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 38
19-05-2019
19:00
Fin
SBG1
ATLETICO MADRID B
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SBG1
CELTA VIGO B
CF SALMANTINO
1
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SBG1
CULTURAL LEONESA
CORUXO
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SBG1
FUENLABRADA
BURGOS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SBG1
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
GUIJUELO
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SBG1
NAVALCARNERO
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
0 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
SBG1
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
1
PONTEVEDRA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SBG1
UNION ADARVE
PONFERRADINA
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
SBG1
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SBG1
VALLADOLID B
DEPORTIVO FABRIL
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-

RESULTS OF SPAIN 2018/2019 SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 1