Information

SPAIN SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 1 RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
24-08-2019
19:45
Fin
SBG1
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
SPORTING GIJON B
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SBG1
MARINO DE LUANCO
ATLETICO MADRID B
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
SBG1
PONTEVEDRA
CORUXO
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
25-08-2019
12:00
Fin
SBG1
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
CELTA VIGO B
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
MELILLA
GETAFE B
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
LAS ROZAS
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
UP LANGREO
ATLETICO BALEARES
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
PENA DEPORTIVA
OVIEDO B
3 - 1
4 - 3
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
RACING DE FERROL
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
SBG1
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
UD IBIZA
1
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
Round 2
31-08-2019
21:00
Fin
SBG1
RACING DE FERROL
PONTEVEDRA
4 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SBG1
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
MARINO DE LUANCO
3 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
01-09-2019
12:30
Fin
SBG1
GETAFE B
LAS ROZAS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
SPORTING GIJON B
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
UD IBIZA
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
ATLETICO BALEARES
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
OVIEDO B
UP LANGREO
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
ATLETICO MADRID B
PENA DEPORTIVA
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
SBG1
CORUXO
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
18-09-2019
17:00
Sch
SBG1
CELTA VIGO B
MELILLA
-
-
-
-
Round 3
07-09-2019
19:00
Fin
SBG1
UP LANGREO
1
ATLETICO MADRID B
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
SBG1
MARINO DE LUANCO
1
GETAFE B
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
08-09-2019
13:00
Fin
SBG1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
UD IBIZA
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
ATLETICO BALEARES
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
PENA DEPORTIVA
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
LAS ROZAS
CELTA VIGO B
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
MELILLA
2 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
SBG1
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
OVIEDO B
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SBG1
PONTEVEDRA
1
SPORTING GIJON B
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SBG1
CORUXO
RACING DE FERROL
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 4
14-09-2019
21:00
Fin
SBG1
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
UP LANGREO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15-09-2019
12:30
Fin
SBG1
GETAFE B
PENA DEPORTIVA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
CELTA VIGO B
MARINO DE LUANCO
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
MELILLA
LAS ROZAS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
ATLETICO MADRID B
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
SPORTING GIJON B
1
CORUXO
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
UD IBIZA
PONTEVEDRA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
ATLETICO BALEARES
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
1
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
SBG1
OVIEDO B
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
SBG1
RACING DE FERROL
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 5
21-09-2019
13:00
Sch
SBG1
CORUXO
UD IBIZA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SBG1
UP LANGREO
GETAFE B
-
-
-
-
22-09-2019
12:30
Sch
SBG1
PENA DEPORTIVA
CELTA VIGO B
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
SBG1
PONTEVEDRA
ATLETICO BALEARES
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
SBG1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
OVIEDO B
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
SBG1
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
ATLETICO MADRID B
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
SBG1
MARINO DE LUANCO
MELILLA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SBG1
RACING DE FERROL
SPORTING GIJON B
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
LAS ROZAS
-
-
-
-
Round 6
29-09-2019
21:00
Sch
SBG1
MELILLA
PENA DEPORTIVA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
LAS ROZAS
MARINO DE LUANCO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
ATLETICO MADRID B
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
GETAFE B
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
CELTA VIGO B
UP LANGREO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
SPORTING GIJON B
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
UD IBIZA
RACING DE FERROL
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
ATLETICO BALEARES
CORUXO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
OVIEDO B
PONTEVEDRA
-
-
-
-
Round 7
06-10-2019
21:00
Sch
SBG1
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
MARINO DE LUANCO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
PENA DEPORTIVA
LAS ROZAS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
CELTA VIGO B
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
UP LANGREO
MELILLA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
GETAFE B
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
SPORTING GIJON B
UD IBIZA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
RACING DE FERROL
ATLETICO BALEARES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
CORUXO
OVIEDO B
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
PONTEVEDRA
ATLETICO MADRID B
-
-
-
-
Round 8
13-10-2019
21:00
Sch
SBG1
OVIEDO B
RACING DE FERROL
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
ATLETICO MADRID B
CORUXO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
UD IBIZA
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
ATLETICO BALEARES
SPORTING GIJON B
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
LAS ROZAS
UP LANGREO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
MARINO DE LUANCO
PENA DEPORTIVA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
PONTEVEDRA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
GETAFE B
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
CELTA VIGO B
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
MELILLA
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
-
-
-
-
Round 9
20-10-2019
21:00
Sch
SBG1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
CELTA VIGO B
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
MELILLA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
LAS ROZAS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
UP LANGREO
MARINO DE LUANCO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
PENA DEPORTIVA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
PONTEVEDRA
GETAFE B
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
UD IBIZA
ATLETICO BALEARES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
SPORTING GIJON B
OVIEDO B
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
RACING DE FERROL
ATLETICO MADRID B
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
CORUXO
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
-
-
-
-
Round 10
27-10-2019
20:00
Sch
SBG1
MELILLA
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
LAS ROZAS
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
OVIEDO B
UD IBIZA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
ATLETICO MADRID B
SPORTING GIJON B
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
RACING DE FERROL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
GETAFE B
CORUXO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
CELTA VIGO B
PONTEVEDRA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
ATLETICO BALEARES
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
MARINO DE LUANCO
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
PENA DEPORTIVA
UP LANGREO
-
-
-
-
Round 11
03-11-2019
20:00
Sch
SBG1
SPORTING GIJON B
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
RACING DE FERROL
GETAFE B
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
CORUXO
CELTA VIGO B
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
PONTEVEDRA
MELILLA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
LAS ROZAS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
UD IBIZA
ATLETICO MADRID B
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
ATLETICO BALEARES
OVIEDO B
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
UP LANGREO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
MARINO DE LUANCO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
PENA DEPORTIVA
-
-
-
-
Round 12
10-11-2019
20:00
Sch
SBG1
CELTA VIGO B
RACING DE FERROL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
MELILLA
CORUXO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
UD IBIZA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
GETAFE B
SPORTING GIJON B
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
OVIEDO B
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
ATLETICO MADRID B
ATLETICO BALEARES
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
PENA DEPORTIVA
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
UP LANGREO
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
LAS ROZAS
PONTEVEDRA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
MARINO DE LUANCO
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
-
-
-
-
Round 13
17-11-2019
20:00
Sch
SBG1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
PENA DEPORTIVA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
UP LANGREO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
SPORTING GIJON B
CELTA VIGO B
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
RACING DE FERROL
MELILLA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
CORUXO
LAS ROZAS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
PONTEVEDRA
MARINO DE LUANCO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
OVIEDO B
ATLETICO MADRID B
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
ATLETICO BALEARES
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
UD IBIZA
GETAFE B
-
-
-
-
Round 14
24-11-2019
20:00
Sch
SBG1
UP LANGREO
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
GETAFE B
ATLETICO BALEARES
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
CELTA VIGO B
UD IBIZA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
MELILLA
SPORTING GIJON B
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
LAS ROZAS
RACING DE FERROL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
MARINO DE LUANCO
CORUXO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
PENA DEPORTIVA
PONTEVEDRA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
ATLETICO MADRID B
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
OVIEDO B
-
-
-
-
Round 15
01-12-2019
20:00
Sch
SBG1
ATLETICO MADRID B
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
OVIEDO B
GETAFE B
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
ATLETICO BALEARES
CELTA VIGO B
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
UD IBIZA
MELILLA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
SPORTING GIJON B
LAS ROZAS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
RACING DE FERROL
MARINO DE LUANCO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
CORUXO
PENA DEPORTIVA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
PONTEVEDRA
UP LANGREO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
-
-
-
-
Round 16
08-12-2019
20:00
Sch
SBG1
CELTA VIGO B
OVIEDO B
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
MELILLA
ATLETICO BALEARES
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
GETAFE B
ATLETICO MADRID B
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
MARINO DE LUANCO
SPORTING GIJON B
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
PENA DEPORTIVA
RACING DE FERROL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
UP LANGREO
CORUXO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
PONTEVEDRA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
LAS ROZAS
UD IBIZA
-
-
-
-
Round 17
15-12-2019
20:00
Sch
SBG1
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
CORUXO
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
PONTEVEDRA
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
GETAFE B
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
ATLETICO MADRID B
CELTA VIGO B
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
OVIEDO B
MELILLA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
ATLETICO BALEARES
LAS ROZAS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
UD IBIZA
MARINO DE LUANCO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
SPORTING GIJON B
PENA DEPORTIVA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
RACING DE FERROL
UP LANGREO
-
-
-
-
Round 18
22-12-2019
20:00
Sch
SBG1
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
GETAFE B
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
CORUXO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
PONTEVEDRA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
RACING DE FERROL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
CELTA VIGO B
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
MELILLA
ATLETICO MADRID B
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
LAS ROZAS
OVIEDO B
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
MARINO DE LUANCO
ATLETICO BALEARES
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
PENA DEPORTIVA
UD IBIZA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
UP LANGREO
SPORTING GIJON B
-
-
-
-
Round 19
05-01-2020
20:00
Sch
SBG1
PONTEVEDRA
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
SPORTING GIJON B
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
RACING DE FERROL
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
CORUXO
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
ATLETICO MADRID B
LAS ROZAS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
OVIEDO B
MARINO DE LUANCO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
ATLETICO BALEARES
PENA DEPORTIVA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
UD IBIZA
UP LANGREO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
MELILLA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
GETAFE B
CELTA VIGO B
-
-
-
-
Round 20
12-01-2020
20:00
Sch
SBG1
CORUXO
PONTEVEDRA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
GETAFE B
MELILLA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
CELTA VIGO B
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
ATLETICO MADRID B
MARINO DE LUANCO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
LAS ROZAS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
UD IBIZA
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
ATLETICO BALEARES
UP LANGREO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
OVIEDO B
PENA DEPORTIVA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
RACING DE FERROL
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
SPORTING GIJON B
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
-
-
-
-
Round 21
19-01-2020
20:00
Sch
SBG1
MARINO DE LUANCO
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
LAS ROZAS
GETAFE B
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
MELILLA
CELTA VIGO B
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
ATLETICO BALEARES
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
UP LANGREO
OVIEDO B
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
PENA DEPORTIVA
ATLETICO MADRID B
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
CORUXO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
PONTEVEDRA
RACING DE FERROL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
SPORTING GIJON B
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
UD IBIZA
-
-
-
-
Round 22
26-01-2020
20:00
Sch
SBG1
SPORTING GIJON B
PONTEVEDRA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
RACING DE FERROL
CORUXO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
PENA DEPORTIVA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
GETAFE B
MARINO DE LUANCO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
ATLETICO MADRID B
UP LANGREO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
UD IBIZA
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
ATLETICO BALEARES
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
OVIEDO B
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
CELTA VIGO B
LAS ROZAS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
MELILLA
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
-
-
-
-
Round 23
02-02-2020
20:00
Sch
SBG1
UP LANGREO
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
PONTEVEDRA
UD IBIZA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
ATLETICO BALEARES
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
OVIEDO B
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
ATLETICO MADRID B
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
CORUXO
SPORTING GIJON B
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
RACING DE FERROL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
LAS ROZAS
MELILLA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
PENA DEPORTIVA
GETAFE B
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
MARINO DE LUANCO
CELTA VIGO B
-
-
-
-
Round 24
09-02-2020
20:00
Sch
SBG1
LAS ROZAS
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
MELILLA
MARINO DE LUANCO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
ATLETICO MADRID B
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
GETAFE B
UP LANGREO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
CELTA VIGO B
PENA DEPORTIVA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
OVIEDO B
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
SPORTING GIJON B
RACING DE FERROL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
UD IBIZA
CORUXO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
ATLETICO BALEARES
PONTEVEDRA
-
-
-
-
Round 25
16-02-2020
20:00
Sch
SBG1
CORUXO
ATLETICO BALEARES
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
RACING DE FERROL
UD IBIZA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
MARINO DE LUANCO
LAS ROZAS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
PENA DEPORTIVA
MELILLA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
UP LANGREO
CELTA VIGO B
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
GETAFE B
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
PONTEVEDRA
OVIEDO B
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
ATLETICO MADRID B
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
SPORTING GIJON B
-
-
-
-
Round 26
23-02-2020
20:00
Sch
SBG1
CELTA VIGO B
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
GETAFE B
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
LAS ROZAS
PENA DEPORTIVA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
MELILLA
UP LANGREO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
MARINO DE LUANCO
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
UD IBIZA
SPORTING GIJON B
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
OVIEDO B
CORUXO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
ATLETICO BALEARES
RACING DE FERROL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
ATLETICO MADRID B
PONTEVEDRA
-
-
-
-
Round 27
01-03-2020
20:00
Sch
SBG1
SPORTING GIJON B
ATLETICO BALEARES
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
RACING DE FERROL
OVIEDO B
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
UD IBIZA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
UP LANGREO
LAS ROZAS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
MELILLA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
PENA DEPORTIVA
MARINO DE LUANCO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
CORUXO
ATLETICO MADRID B
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
GETAFE B
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
PONTEVEDRA
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
CELTA VIGO B
-
-
-
-
Round 28
08-03-2020
20:00
Sch
SBG1
MARINO DE LUANCO
UP LANGREO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
PENA DEPORTIVA
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
MELILLA
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
LAS ROZAS
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
GETAFE B
PONTEVEDRA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
CELTA VIGO B
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
CORUXO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
ATLETICO BALEARES
UD IBIZA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
OVIEDO B
SPORTING GIJON B
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
ATLETICO MADRID B
RACING DE FERROL
-
-
-
-
Round 29
15-03-2020
20:00
Sch
SBG1
UP LANGREO
PENA DEPORTIVA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
LAS ROZAS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
MELILLA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
MARINO DE LUANCO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
RACING DE FERROL
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
CORUXO
GETAFE B
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
PONTEVEDRA
CELTA VIGO B
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
ATLETICO BALEARES
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
UD IBIZA
OVIEDO B
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
SPORTING GIJON B
ATLETICO MADRID B
-
-
-
-
Round 30
22-03-2020
20:00
Sch
SBG1
MARINO DE LUANCO
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
GETAFE B
RACING DE FERROL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
CELTA VIGO B
CORUXO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
MELILLA
PONTEVEDRA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
LAS ROZAS
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
SPORTING GIJON B
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
ATLETICO MADRID B
UD IBIZA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
OVIEDO B
ATLETICO BALEARES
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
PENA DEPORTIVA
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SBG1
UP LANGREO
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
-
-
-
-
Round 31
29-03-2020
21:00
Sch
SBG1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
MARINO DE LUANCO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
PONTEVEDRA
LAS ROZAS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
SPORTING GIJON B
GETAFE B
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
RACING DE FERROL
CELTA VIGO B
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
CORUXO
MELILLA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
UD IBIZA
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
OVIEDO B
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
ATLETICO BALEARES
ATLETICO MADRID B
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
PENA DEPORTIVA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
UP LANGREO
-
-
-
-
Round 32
05-04-2020
21:00
Sch
SBG1
LAS ROZAS
CORUXO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
CELTA VIGO B
SPORTING GIJON B
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
MELILLA
RACING DE FERROL
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
GETAFE B
UD IBIZA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
ATLETICO MADRID B
OVIEDO B
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
ATLETICO BALEARES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
PENA DEPORTIVA
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
UP LANGREO
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
MARINO DE LUANCO
PONTEVEDRA
-
-
-
-
Round 33
12-04-2020
21:00
Sch
SBG1
PONTEVEDRA
PENA DEPORTIVA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
UP LANGREO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
UD IBIZA
CELTA VIGO B
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
RACING DE FERROL
LAS ROZAS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
SPORTING GIJON B
MELILLA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
CORUXO
MARINO DE LUANCO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
ATLETICO MADRID B
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
OVIEDO B
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
ATLETICO BALEARES
GETAFE B
-
-
-
-
Round 34
19-04-2020
21:00
Sch
SBG1
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
ATLETICO MADRID B
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
CELTA VIGO B
ATLETICO BALEARES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
GETAFE B
OVIEDO B
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
LAS ROZAS
SPORTING GIJON B
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
MELILLA
UD IBIZA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
MARINO DE LUANCO
RACING DE FERROL
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
PENA DEPORTIVA
CORUXO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
UP LANGREO
PONTEVEDRA
-
-
-
-
Round 35
26-04-2020
21:00
Sch
SBG1
SPORTING GIJON B
MARINO DE LUANCO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
CORUXO
UP LANGREO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
RACING DE FERROL
PENA DEPORTIVA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
PONTEVEDRA
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
ATLETICO BALEARES
MELILLA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
UD IBIZA
LAS ROZAS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
ATLETICO MADRID B
GETAFE B
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
OVIEDO B
CELTA VIGO B
-
-
-
-
Round 36
03-05-2020
21:00
Sch
SBG1
UP LANGREO
RACING DE FERROL
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
PENA DEPORTIVA
SPORTING GIJON B
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
PONTEVEDRA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
CORUXO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
LAS ROZAS
ATLETICO BALEARES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
MELILLA
OVIEDO B
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
MARINO DE LUANCO
UD IBIZA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
CELTA VIGO B
ATLETICO MADRID B
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
GETAFE B
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
-
-
-
-
Round 37
10-05-2020
21:00
Sch
SBG1
UD IBIZA
PENA DEPORTIVA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
ATLETICO BALEARES
MARINO DE LUANCO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
OVIEDO B
LAS ROZAS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
GETAFE B
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
ATLETICO MADRID B
MELILLA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
CELTA VIGO B
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
RACING DE FERROL
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
SPORTING GIJON B
UP LANGREO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
PONTEVEDRA
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
CORUXO
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
-
-
-
-
Round 38
17-05-2020
21:00
Sch
SBG1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
CORUXO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
RACING DE FERROL
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
PONTEVEDRA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
SPORTING GIJON B
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
UP LANGREO
UD IBIZA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
PENA DEPORTIVA
ATLETICO BALEARES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
MELILLA
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
CELTA VIGO B
GETAFE B
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
MARINO DE LUANCO
OVIEDO B
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SBG1
LAS ROZAS
ATLETICO MADRID B
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF SPAIN 2019/2020 SEGUNDA DIVISION B GROUP 1