Information

SLOVENIA PRVA LIGA RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
13-07-2019
19:00
Fin
1L
TABOR SEZANA
ALUMINIJ
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
21:15
Fin
1L
MARIBOR
TRIGLAV KRANJ
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
14-07-2019
18:45
Fin
1L
NK BRAVO
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
1L
NK CM CELJE
NS MURA
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
1L
NK DOMZALE
RUDAR VELENJE
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 2
19-07-2019
19:00
Fin
1L
ALUMINIJ
TRIGLAV KRANJ
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20-07-2019
19:00
Fin
1L
TABOR SEZANA
NK CM CELJE
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:15
Fin
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
MARIBOR
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21-07-2019
19:00
Fin
1L
NS MURA
NK BRAVO
2 - 1
4 - 3
-
-
21:10
Fin
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
NK DOMZALE
2 - 2
4 - 2
-
-
Round 3
26-07-2019
20:00
Fin
1L
NK CM CELJE
ALUMINIJ
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
27-07-2019
18:30
Fin
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
RUDAR VELENJE
2
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
28-07-2019
18:30
Fin
1L
NK BRAVO
TABOR SEZANA
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
1L
MARIBOR
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
12-09-2019
21:10
Sch
1L
NK DOMZALE
NS MURA
-
-
-
-
Round 4
02-08-2019
20:00
Fin
1L
NK CM CELJE
NK BRAVO
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
03-08-2019
19:00
Fin
1L
ALUMINIJ
RUDAR VELENJE
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:10
Fin
1L
NS MURA
MARIBOR
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
04-08-2019
18:30
Fin
1L
TABOR SEZANA
NK DOMZALE
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:15
Fin
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
TRIGLAV KRANJ
3 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
Round 5
09-08-2019
18:30
Fin
1L
NK BRAVO
ALUMINIJ
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
10-08-2019
18:30
Fin
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
NS MURA
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
21:15
Fin
1L
MARIBOR
TABOR SEZANA
1
1 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
11-08-2019
19:00
Fin
1L
NK DOMZALE
NK CM CELJE
0 - 3
3 - 5
-
-
21:10
Fin
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
Round 6
17-08-2019
18:00
Fin
1L
TABOR SEZANA
TRIGLAV KRANJ
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:10
Fin
1L
NK CM CELJE
MARIBOR
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18-08-2019
17:00
Fin
1L
NK BRAVO
NK DOMZALE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
NS MURA
RUDAR VELENJE
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:15
Fin
1L
ALUMINIJ
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 7
24-08-2019
19:00
Sch
1L
NK DOMZALE
ALUMINIJ
-
-
-
-
21:15
Sch
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
NS MURA
-
-
-
-
25-08-2019
17:00
Sch
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
NK CM CELJE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
TABOR SEZANA
-
-
-
-
21:10
Sch
1L
MARIBOR
NK BRAVO
-
-
-
-
Round 8
30-08-2019
18:00
Sch
1L
NK BRAVO
TRIGLAV KRANJ
-
-
-
-
31-08-2019
18:00
Sch
1L
TABOR SEZANA
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
-
-
-
-
21:15
Sch
1L
ALUMINIJ
NS MURA
-
-
-
-
01-09-2019
19:00
Sch
1L
NK CM CELJE
RUDAR VELENJE
-
-
-
-
21:10
Sch
1L
NK DOMZALE
MARIBOR
-
-
-
-
Round 9
14-09-2019
17:00
Sch
1L
NS MURA
TABOR SEZANA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
NK CM CELJE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
MARIBOR
ALUMINIJ
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
NK BRAVO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
NK DOMZALE
-
-
-
-
Round 10
21-09-2019
18:00
Sch
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
NK DOMZALE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
NK BRAVO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
MARIBOR
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
ALUMINIJ
TABOR SEZANA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
NS MURA
NK CM CELJE
-
-
-
-
Round 11
25-09-2019
18:00
Sch
1L
MARIBOR
RUDAR VELENJE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
NK BRAVO
NS MURA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
NK DOMZALE
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
NK CM CELJE
TABOR SEZANA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
ALUMINIJ
-
-
-
-
Round 12
28-09-2019
18:00
Sch
1L
TABOR SEZANA
NK BRAVO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
ALUMINIJ
NK CM CELJE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
MARIBOR
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
NS MURA
NK DOMZALE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
TRIGLAV KRANJ
-
-
-
-
Round 13
05-10-2019
18:00
Sch
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
ALUMINIJ
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
MARIBOR
NS MURA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
NK BRAVO
NK CM CELJE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
NK DOMZALE
TABOR SEZANA
-
-
-
-
Round 14
14-10-2019
18:00
Sch
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
RUDAR VELENJE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
ALUMINIJ
NK BRAVO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
TABOR SEZANA
MARIBOR
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
NK CM CELJE
NK DOMZALE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
NS MURA
TRIGLAV KRANJ
-
-
-
-
Round 15
26-10-2019
18:00
Sch
1L
NK DOMZALE
NK BRAVO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
NS MURA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
ALUMINIJ
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
MARIBOR
NK CM CELJE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
TABOR SEZANA
-
-
-
-
Round 16
02-11-2019
17:00
Sch
1L
ALUMINIJ
NK DOMZALE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
NK BRAVO
MARIBOR
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
TABOR SEZANA
RUDAR VELENJE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
NK CM CELJE
TRIGLAV KRANJ
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
NS MURA
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
-
-
-
-
Round 17
09-11-2019
17:00
Sch
1L
MARIBOR
NK DOMZALE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
NK CM CELJE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
TABOR SEZANA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
NK BRAVO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
NS MURA
ALUMINIJ
-
-
-
-
Round 18
23-11-2019
17:00
Sch
1L
TABOR SEZANA
NS MURA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
NK CM CELJE
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
NK BRAVO
RUDAR VELENJE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
ALUMINIJ
MARIBOR
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
NK DOMZALE
TRIGLAV KRANJ
-
-
-
-
Round 19
30-11-2019
17:00
Sch
1L
MARIBOR
TRIGLAV KRANJ
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
NK DOMZALE
RUDAR VELENJE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
NK BRAVO
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
NK CM CELJE
NS MURA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
TABOR SEZANA
ALUMINIJ
-
-
-
-
Round 20
04-12-2019
17:00
Sch
1L
NS MURA
NK BRAVO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
NK DOMZALE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
TABOR SEZANA
NK CM CELJE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
MARIBOR
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
ALUMINIJ
TRIGLAV KRANJ
-
-
-
-
Round 21
07-12-2019
17:00
Sch
1L
NK CM CELJE
ALUMINIJ
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
RUDAR VELENJE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
NK BRAVO
TABOR SEZANA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
NK DOMZALE
NS MURA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
MARIBOR
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
-
-
-
-
Round 22
14-12-2019
17:00
Sch
1L
NK CM CELJE
NK BRAVO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
TABOR SEZANA
NK DOMZALE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
NS MURA
MARIBOR
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
TRIGLAV KRANJ
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
ALUMINIJ
RUDAR VELENJE
-
-
-
-
Round 23
22-02-2020
17:00
Sch
1L
MARIBOR
TABOR SEZANA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
NK DOMZALE
NK CM CELJE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
NK BRAVO
ALUMINIJ
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
NS MURA
-
-
-
-
Round 24
26-02-2020
17:00
Sch
1L
NK BRAVO
NK DOMZALE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
NS MURA
RUDAR VELENJE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
ALUMINIJ
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
NK CM CELJE
MARIBOR
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
TABOR SEZANA
TRIGLAV KRANJ
-
-
-
-
Round 25
29-02-2020
17:00
Sch
1L
NK DOMZALE
ALUMINIJ
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
TABOR SEZANA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
NK CM CELJE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
MARIBOR
NK BRAVO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
NS MURA
-
-
-
-
Round 26
04-03-2020
17:00
Sch
1L
TABOR SEZANA
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
ALUMINIJ
NS MURA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
NK BRAVO
TRIGLAV KRANJ
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
NK CM CELJE
RUDAR VELENJE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
NK DOMZALE
MARIBOR
-
-
-
-
Round 27
07-03-2020
17:00
Sch
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
NK BRAVO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
NS MURA
TABOR SEZANA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
NK CM CELJE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
MARIBOR
ALUMINIJ
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
NK DOMZALE
-
-
-
-
Round 28
14-03-2020
17:00
Sch
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
NK BRAVO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
MARIBOR
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
NK DOMZALE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
NS MURA
NK CM CELJE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
ALUMINIJ
TABOR SEZANA
-
-
-
-
Round 29
21-03-2020
17:00
Sch
1L
NK BRAVO
NS MURA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
NK DOMZALE
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
NK CM CELJE
TABOR SEZANA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
ALUMINIJ
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
MARIBOR
RUDAR VELENJE
-
-
-
-
Round 30
04-04-2020
18:00
Sch
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
TRIGLAV KRANJ
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
MARIBOR
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
NS MURA
NK DOMZALE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
TABOR SEZANA
NK BRAVO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
ALUMINIJ
NK CM CELJE
-
-
-
-
Round 31
11-04-2020
18:00
Sch
1L
NK BRAVO
NK CM CELJE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
ALUMINIJ
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
NK DOMZALE
TABOR SEZANA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
MARIBOR
NS MURA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
-
-
-
-
Round 32
18-04-2020
18:00
Sch
1L
ALUMINIJ
NK BRAVO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
RUDAR VELENJE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
NS MURA
TRIGLAV KRANJ
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
TABOR SEZANA
MARIBOR
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
NK CM CELJE
NK DOMZALE
-
-
-
-
Round 33
25-04-2020
18:00
Sch
1L
NK DOMZALE
NK BRAVO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
MARIBOR
NK CM CELJE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
TABOR SEZANA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
NS MURA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
ALUMINIJ
-
-
-
-
Round 34
02-05-2020
18:00
Sch
1L
NK BRAVO
MARIBOR
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
ALUMINIJ
NK DOMZALE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
NS MURA
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
TABOR SEZANA
RUDAR VELENJE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
NK CM CELJE
TRIGLAV KRANJ
-
-
-
-
Round 35
09-05-2020
18:00
Sch
1L
NS MURA
ALUMINIJ
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
MARIBOR
NK DOMZALE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
TRIGLAV KRANJ
NK BRAVO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
RUDAR VELENJE
NK CM CELJE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
TABOR SEZANA
-
-
-
-
Round 36
16-05-2020
18:00
Sch
1L
NK BRAVO
RUDAR VELENJE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
NK DOMZALE
TRIGLAV KRANJ
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
ALUMINIJ
MARIBOR
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
TABOR SEZANA
NS MURA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
NK CM CELJE
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF SLOVENIA 2019/2020 PRVA LIGA