Information

SERBIA SUPERLIGA RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
19-07-2019
21:00
Fin
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
2
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
4
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
20-07-2019
19:00
Fin
SL
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
1
RAD
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
VOJVODINA
4
MACVA
6
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
1
JAVOR
2
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
3
RADNIK SURDULICA
3
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
CUKARICKI
5
1
NAPREDAK
5
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21-07-2019
19:00
Fin
SL
INDJIJA
1
FK PARTIZAN
1
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
RADNICKI NIS
PROLETER NOVI SAD
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 2
27-07-2019
19:00
Fin
SL
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
1
MLADOST LUCANI
4
1
3 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
MACVA
3
INDJIJA
5
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
PROLETER NOVI SAD
4
FK VOZDOVAC
1
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
RADNICKI NIS
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
1
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
2
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
28-07-2019
21:00
Fin
SL
NAPREDAK
2
VOJVODINA
5
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
28-08-2019
21:00
Fin
SL
RAD
7
1
CUKARICKI
2
2 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
25-09-2019
18:00
Fin
SL
JAVOR
3
FK PARTIZAN
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 3
02-08-2019
21:00
Fin
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
3
1
PROLETER NOVI SAD
3
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
03-08-2019
18:00
Fin
SL
INDJIJA
2
NAPREDAK
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
VOJVODINA
2
RAD
2
3 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
RADNICKI NIS
1
JAVOR
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
04-08-2019
21:00
Fin
SL
CUKARICKI
2
RADNIK SURDULICA
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
FK PARTIZAN
MACVA
2
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
3
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
5
1
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
25-09-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
CRVENA ZVEZDA
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
Round 4
09-08-2019
21:00
Fin
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
MLADOST LUCANI
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
10-08-2019
18:00
Fin
SL
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
1
CUKARICKI
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
JAVOR
2
MACVA
6
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
RAD
4
INDJIJA
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
RADNICKI NIS
1
FK VOZDOVAC
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
11-08-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
NAPREDAK
4
FK PARTIZAN
3
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
PROLETER NOVI SAD
3
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
3
VOJVODINA
1
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
Round 5
16-08-2019
21:00
Fin
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
1
JAVOR
3
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17-08-2019
18:00
Fin
SL
INDJIJA
6
RADNIK SURDULICA
3
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
2
1
RADNICKI NIS
3
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
2
CRVENA ZVEZDA
1
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
CUKARICKI
2
PROLETER NOVI SAD
3
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18-08-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
FK PARTIZAN
2
RAD
4
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
VOJVODINA
4
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
6
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
MACVA
4
NAPREDAK
4
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 6
24-08-2019
21:00
Fin
SL
JAVOR
NAPREDAK
2
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
RAD
4
MACVA
5
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
1
MLADOST LUCANI
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
PROLETER NOVI SAD
2
VOJVODINA
4
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:30
Post
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
CUKARICKI
-
-
-
-
25-08-2019
19:30
Post
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
FK PARTIZAN
-
-
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
RADNICKI NIS
2
1
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
6
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
2
INDJIJA
4
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 7
31-08-2019
19:45
Fin
SL
VOJVODINA
CRVENA ZVEZDA
1
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
MACVA
7
1
RADNIK SURDULICA
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
3
FK VOZDOVAC
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
01-09-2019
18:00
Fin
SL
INDJIJA
2
PROLETER NOVI SAD
3
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
CUKARICKI
1
RADNICKI NIS
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
FK PARTIZAN
3
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
NAPREDAK
3
RAD
2
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
JAVOR
1
1 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
Round 8
13-09-2019
19:00
Fin
SL
RADNICKI NIS
2
1
VOJVODINA
4
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
14-09-2019
19:00
Fin
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
INDJIJA
4
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
3
1
NAPREDAK
2
1 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
JAVOR
1
RAD
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
1
CUKARICKI
1
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
PROLETER NOVI SAD
2
FK PARTIZAN
1
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
15-09-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
MACVA
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
4
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
4
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 9
21-09-2019
17:00
Fin
SL
INDJIJA
2
RADNICKI NIS
5
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
1
JAVOR
1
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
CUKARICKI
1
MLADOST LUCANI
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
NAPREDAK
1
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
5
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
RAD
5
1
RADNIK SURDULICA
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
VOJVODINA
2
FK VOZDOVAC
6
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
MACVA
2
PROLETER NOVI SAD
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22-09-2019
19:00
Fin
SL
FK PARTIZAN
3
CRVENA ZVEZDA
4
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 10
28-09-2019
16:00
Fin
SL
RADNICKI NIS
3
FK PARTIZAN
4
1 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
MACVA
3
3 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
29-09-2019
19:00
Fin
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
2
1
VOJVODINA
3
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
3
RAD
4
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
PROLETER NOVI SAD
2
NAPREDAK
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
INDJIJA
2
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
4
1
CUKARICKI
4
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
30-09-2019
19:00
Fin
SL
JAVOR
2
RADNIK SURDULICA
6
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 11
04-10-2019
19:00
Fin
SL
VOJVODINA
4
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
3
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
05-10-2019
19:00
Fin
SL
CUKARICKI
JAVOR
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
RAD
1
PROLETER NOVI SAD
5
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
3
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
MACVA
4
1
RADNICKI NIS
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
06-10-2019
16:00
Fin
SL
INDJIJA
2
MLADOST LUCANI
4
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
NAPREDAK
5
CRVENA ZVEZDA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
FK PARTIZAN
3
FK VOZDOVAC
3
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 12
18-10-2019
19:00
Sch
SL
CUKARICKI
VOJVODINA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
RAD
-
-
-
-
19-10-2019
16:00
Sch
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
FK PARTIZAN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
MACVA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
INDJIJA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
JAVOR
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
PROLETER NOVI SAD
RADNIK SURDULICA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
RADNICKI NIS
NAPREDAK
-
-
-
-
Round 13
26-10-2019
18:00
Sch
SL
RAD
RADNICKI NIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
CRVENA ZVEZDA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
PROLETER NOVI SAD
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
VOJVODINA
JAVOR
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
INDJIJA
CUKARICKI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FK PARTIZAN
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
MACVA
MLADOST LUCANI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
NAPREDAK
FK VOZDOVAC
-
-
-
-
Round 14
30-10-2019
17:00
Sch
SL
VOJVODINA
INDJIJA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
RAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
NAPREDAK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
MACVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
CUKARICKI
FK PARTIZAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
JAVOR
PROLETER NOVI SAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
RADNICKI NIS
RADNIK SURDULICA
-
-
-
-
Round 15
03-11-2019
17:00
Sch
SL
INDJIJA
JAVOR
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK PARTIZAN
VOJVODINA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
RADNICKI NIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PROLETER NOVI SAD
CRVENA ZVEZDA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
MACVA
CUKARICKI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
NAPREDAK
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
RAD
MLADOST LUCANI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
FK VOZDOVAC
-
-
-
-
Round 16
09-11-2019
17:00
Sch
SL
JAVOR
CRVENA ZVEZDA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PROLETER NOVI SAD
RADNICKI NIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
MACVA
VOJVODINA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK PARTIZAN
INDJIJA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
FK VOZDOVAC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
MLADOST LUCANI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
RAD
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
NAPREDAK
CUKARICKI
-
-
-
-
Round 17
23-11-2019
17:00
Sch
SL
VOJVODINA
NAPREDAK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
CUKARICKI
RAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
RADNIK SURDULICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
PROLETER NOVI SAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
RADNICKI NIS
CRVENA ZVEZDA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK PARTIZAN
JAVOR
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
INDJIJA
MACVA
-
-
-
-
Round 18
30-11-2019
17:00
Sch
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
CUKARICKI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
RAD
VOJVODINA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
NAPREDAK
INDJIJA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
MACVA
FK PARTIZAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
JAVOR
RADNICKI NIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
FK VOZDOVAC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PROLETER NOVI SAD
MLADOST LUCANI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
-
-
-
-
Round 19
04-12-2019
17:00
Sch
SL
MACVA
JAVOR
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
CRVENA ZVEZDA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
RADNICKI NIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
VOJVODINA
RADNIK SURDULICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
CUKARICKI
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
PROLETER NOVI SAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK PARTIZAN
NAPREDAK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
INDJIJA
RAD
-
-
-
-
Round 20
08-12-2019
17:00
Sch
SL
JAVOR
FK VOZDOVAC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
VOJVODINA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
INDJIJA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
RAD
FK PARTIZAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
RADNICKI NIS
MLADOST LUCANI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PROLETER NOVI SAD
CUKARICKI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
NAPREDAK
MACVA
-
-
-
-
Round 21
14-12-2019
17:00
Sch
SL
NAPREDAK
JAVOR
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
MACVA
RAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK PARTIZAN
RADNIK SURDULICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
INDJIJA
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
VOJVODINA
PROLETER NOVI SAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
CUKARICKI
CRVENA ZVEZDA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
RADNICKI NIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
FK VOZDOVAC
-
-
-
-
Round 22
15-02-2020
17:00
Sch
SL
PROLETER NOVI SAD
INDJIJA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
FK PARTIZAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
MACVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
RAD
NAPREDAK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
JAVOR
MLADOST LUCANI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
RADNICKI NIS
CUKARICKI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
VOJVODINA
-
-
-
-
Round 23
22-02-2020
17:00
Sch
SL
CUKARICKI
FK VOZDOVAC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
MLADOST LUCANI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK PARTIZAN
PROLETER NOVI SAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
INDJIJA
CRVENA ZVEZDA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
VOJVODINA
RADNICKI NIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
RAD
JAVOR
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
NAPREDAK
RADNIK SURDULICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
MACVA
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
-
-
-
-
Round 24
29-02-2020
17:00
Sch
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
RAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
RADNICKI NIS
INDJIJA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
NAPREDAK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
FK PARTIZAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PROLETER NOVI SAD
MACVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
VOJVODINA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
JAVOR
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
CUKARICKI
-
-
-
-
Round 25
04-03-2020
17:00
Sch
SL
CUKARICKI
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
INDJIJA
FK VOZDOVAC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
VOJVODINA
MLADOST LUCANI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
JAVOR
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
RAD
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
NAPREDAK
PROLETER NOVI SAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
MACVA
CRVENA ZVEZDA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK PARTIZAN
RADNICKI NIS
-
-
-
-
Round 26
08-03-2020
17:00
Sch
SL
JAVOR
CUKARICKI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
RADNICKI NIS
MACVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
NAPREDAK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
VOJVODINA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
INDJIJA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
FK PARTIZAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PROLETER NOVI SAD
RAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
RADNIK SURDULICA
-
-
-
-
Round 27
14-03-2020
17:00
Sch
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
PROLETER NOVI SAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
RAD
CRVENA ZVEZDA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
NAPREDAK
RADNICKI NIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
MACVA
FK VOZDOVAC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK PARTIZAN
MLADOST LUCANI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
INDJIJA
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
VOJVODINA
CUKARICKI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
JAVOR
-
-
-
-
Round 28
22-03-2020
17:00
Sch
SL
RADNICKI NIS
RAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
RADNIK SURDULICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PROLETER NOVI SAD
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
JAVOR
VOJVODINA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
CUKARICKI
INDJIJA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
NAPREDAK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
FK PARTIZAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
MACVA
-
-
-
-
Round 29
04-04-2020
18:00
Sch
SL
INDJIJA
VOJVODINA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
RAD
FK VOZDOVAC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
NAPREDAK
MLADOST LUCANI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
CRVENA ZVEZDA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
RADNICKI NIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
MACVA
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FK PARTIZAN
CUKARICKI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
PROLETER NOVI SAD
JAVOR
-
-
-
-
Round 30
11-04-2020
18:00
Sch
SL
JAVOR
INDJIJA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
VOJVODINA
FK PARTIZAN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
CUKARICKI
MACVA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
NAPREDAK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
RAD
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
PROLETER NOVI SAD
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
RADNIK SURDULICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
RADNICKI NIS
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF SERBIA 2019/2020 SUPERLIGA