Information

PORTUGAL PRIMEIRA LIGA RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
09-08-2019
22:30
Fin
PL
PORTIMONENSE
1
BELENENSES
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
10-08-2019
18:30
Fin
PL
SANTA CLARA
FAMALICAO
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
PL
GIL VICENTE
3
FC PORTO
3
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
PL
BENFICA
PACOS FERREIRA
3
1
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
11-08-2019
18:00
Fin
PL
BOAVISTA
5
AVES
3
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
PL
MARITIMO
4
SPORTING CP
4
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
PL
SC BRAGA
2
MOREIRENSE
2
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
12-08-2019
22:15
Fin
PL
VITORIA SETUBAL
6
1
TONDELA
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
08-09-2019
17:00
Fin
PL
RIO AVE
3
1
VITORIA GUIMARAES
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 2
16-08-2019
22:30
Fin
PL
FAMALICAO
3
RIO AVE
5
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17-08-2019
18:30
Fin
PL
MOREIRENSE
GIL VICENTE
3
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
PL
BELENENSES
7
BENFICA
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
23:30
Fin
PL
FC PORTO
VITORIA SETUBAL
2
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
18-08-2019
18:00
Fin
PL
AVES
2
MARITIMO
4
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
PL
PACOS FERREIRA
3
SANTA CLARA
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
PL
VITORIA GUIMARAES
2
BOAVISTA
4
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
PL
SPORTING CP
3
SC BRAGA
5
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19-08-2019
22:15
Fin
PL
TONDELA
1
PORTIMONENSE
1
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
Round 3
23-08-2019
21:00
Fin
PL
VITORIA SETUBAL
3
MOREIRENSE
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:15
Fin
PL
RIO AVE
AVES
3
2 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
24-08-2019
21:00
Fin
PL
BENFICA
2
FC PORTO
5
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
23:30
Fin
PL
BOAVISTA
5
PACOS FERREIRA
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
25-08-2019
18:00
Fin
PL
SANTA CLARA
2
BELENENSES
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
PL
MARITIMO
2
TONDELA
5
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
20:30
Fin
PL
PORTIMONENSE
1
SPORTING CP
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
22:30
Fin
PL
GIL VICENTE
2
SC BRAGA
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
PL
VITORIA GUIMARAES
4
FAMALICAO
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 4
30-08-2019
21:00
Fin
PL
MOREIRENSE
2
PORTIMONENSE
4
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:15
Fin
PL
BELENENSES
2
1
BOAVISTA
4
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
31-08-2019
18:30
Fin
PL
PACOS FERREIRA
1
MARITIMO
4
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
PL
AVES
5
1
FAMALICAO
3
1
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
PL
SPORTING CP
1
1
RIO AVE
2
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
23:30
Fin
PL
GIL VICENTE
3
VITORIA SETUBAL
6
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
01-09-2019
18:00
Fin
PL
TONDELA
2
1
SANTA CLARA
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
PL
FC PORTO
3
VITORIA GUIMARAES
3
2
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
PL
SC BRAGA
2
BENFICA
1
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
Round 5
13-09-2019
22:30
Fin
PL
VITORIA SETUBAL
1
SC BRAGA
3
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14-09-2019
18:30
Fin
PL
FAMALICAO
3
PACOS FERREIRA
2
1 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
PL
BENFICA
1
GIL VICENTE
4
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
PL
VITORIA GUIMARAES
3
AVES
2
2 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
15-09-2019
18:00
Fin
PL
SANTA CLARA
3
MOREIRENSE
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
PL
RIO AVE
2
TONDELA
3
1 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
18:00
Fin
PL
MARITIMO
2
BELENENSES
3
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
PL
PORTIMONENSE
1
FC PORTO
1
1
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
PL
BOAVISTA
2
SPORTING CP
5
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 6
20-09-2019
22:30
Fin
PL
PACOS FERREIRA
4
1
AVES
3
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21-09-2019
20:00
Fin
PL
BELENENSES
3
RIO AVE
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
22:30
Fin
PL
MOREIRENSE
3
BENFICA
2
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
22-09-2019
17:30
Fin
PL
GIL VICENTE
5
BOAVISTA
2
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
PL
TONDELA
2
VITORIA GUIMARAES
4
1 - 3
1 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
PL
VITORIA SETUBAL
3
PORTIMONENSE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
PL
FC PORTO
4
SANTA CLARA
4
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23-09-2019
21:00
Fin
PL
SC BRAGA
2
MARITIMO
4
1
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
PL
SPORTING CP
3
FAMALICAO
2
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 7
27-09-2019
22:30
Fin
PL
BOAVISTA
3
TONDELA
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
28-09-2019
18:30
Fin
PL
MARITIMO
4
MOREIRENSE
6
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
PL
BENFICA
4
1
VITORIA SETUBAL
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
PL
FAMALICAO
2
BELENENSES
2
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
29-09-2019
18:00
Fin
PL
VITORIA GUIMARAES
1
PACOS FERREIRA
5
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
PL
SANTA CLARA
4
GIL VICENTE
1
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
PL
PORTIMONENSE
3
SC BRAGA
5
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
PL
RIO AVE
3
FC PORTO
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
30-09-2019
22:15
Fin
PL
AVES
3
SPORTING CP
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 8
25-10-2019
22:30
Sch
PL
PACOS FERREIRA
RIO AVE
-
-
-
-
26-10-2019
17:30
Sch
PL
GIL VICENTE
PORTIMONENSE
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
PL
BELENENSES
AVES
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PL
VITORIA SETUBAL
MARITIMO
-
-
-
-
22:30
Sch
PL
MOREIRENSE
BOAVISTA
-
-
-
-
27-10-2019
17:00
Sch
PL
TONDELA
BENFICA
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PL
FC PORTO
FAMALICAO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PL
SPORTING CP
VITORIA GUIMARAES
-
-
-
-
28-10-2019
22:15
Sch
PL
SC BRAGA
SANTA CLARA
-
-
-
-
Round 9
30-10-2019
19:00
Sch
PL
RIO AVE
MOREIRENSE
-
-
-
-
19:45
Sch
PL
MARITIMO
FC PORTO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PL
VITORIA GUIMARAES
BELENENSES
-
-
-
-
22:15
Sch
PL
BENFICA
PORTIMONENSE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PL
FAMALICAO
GIL VICENTE
-
-
-
-
31-10-2019
21:45
Sch
PL
PACOS FERREIRA
SPORTING CP
-
-
-
-
22:15
Sch
PL
SANTA CLARA
VITORIA SETUBAL
-
-
-
-
22:15
Sch
PL
BOAVISTA
SC BRAGA
-
-
-
-
05-10-2019
17:30
Fin
PL
AVES
1
TONDELA
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 10
02-11-2019
20:00
Sch
PL
BENFICA
RIO AVE
-
-
-
-
22:30
Sch
PL
MOREIRENSE
VITORIA GUIMARAES
-
-
-
-
03-11-2019
17:00
Sch
PL
GIL VICENTE
MARITIMO
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PL
TONDELA
SPORTING CP
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PL
FC PORTO
AVES
-
-
-
-
22:15
Sch
PL
SC BRAGA
FAMALICAO
-
-
-
-
04-11-2019
21:00
Sch
PL
BELENENSES
PACOS FERREIRA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PL
VITORIA SETUBAL
BOAVISTA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PL
PORTIMONENSE
SANTA CLARA
-
-
-
-
Round 11
10-11-2019
17:00
Sch
PL
SANTA CLARA
BENFICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
VITORIA GUIMARAES
SC BRAGA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
AVES
GIL VICENTE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
SPORTING CP
BELENENSES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
RIO AVE
VITORIA SETUBAL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
BOAVISTA
FC PORTO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
MARITIMO
PORTIMONENSE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
FAMALICAO
MOREIRENSE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
PACOS FERREIRA
TONDELA
-
-
-
-
Round 12
01-12-2019
17:00
Sch
PL
SANTA CLARA
BOAVISTA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
PORTIMONENSE
FAMALICAO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
FC PORTO
PACOS FERREIRA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
BENFICA
MARITIMO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
SC BRAGA
RIO AVE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
GIL VICENTE
SPORTING CP
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
MOREIRENSE
AVES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
TONDELA
BELENENSES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
VITORIA SETUBAL
VITORIA GUIMARAES
-
-
-
-
Round 13
08-12-2019
18:00
Sch
PL
BOAVISTA
BENFICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
FAMALICAO
TONDELA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
PACOS FERREIRA
VITORIA SETUBAL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
VITORIA GUIMARAES
PORTIMONENSE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
RIO AVE
GIL VICENTE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
AVES
SC BRAGA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
BELENENSES
FC PORTO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
MARITIMO
SANTA CLARA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
SPORTING CP
MOREIRENSE
-
-
-
-
Round 14
15-12-2019
17:00
Sch
PL
SANTA CLARA
SPORTING CP
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
MARITIMO
BOAVISTA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
GIL VICENTE
VITORIA GUIMARAES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
FC PORTO
TONDELA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
BENFICA
FAMALICAO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
SC BRAGA
PACOS FERREIRA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
PORTIMONENSE
RIO AVE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
MOREIRENSE
BELENENSES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
VITORIA SETUBAL
AVES
-
-
-
-
Round 15
05-01-2020
18:00
Sch
PL
PACOS FERREIRA
MOREIRENSE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
AVES
SANTA CLARA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
FAMALICAO
VITORIA SETUBAL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
BOAVISTA
PORTIMONENSE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
BELENENSES
SC BRAGA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
RIO AVE
MARITIMO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
SPORTING CP
FC PORTO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
TONDELA
GIL VICENTE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
VITORIA GUIMARAES
BENFICA
-
-
-
-
Round 16
11-01-2020
17:00
Sch
PL
SANTA CLARA
RIO AVE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
GIL VICENTE
BELENENSES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
SC BRAGA
TONDELA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
MOREIRENSE
FC PORTO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
VITORIA SETUBAL
SPORTING CP
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
BOAVISTA
FAMALICAO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
BENFICA
AVES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
PORTIMONENSE
PACOS FERREIRA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
MARITIMO
VITORIA GUIMARAES
-
-
-
-
Round 17
18-01-2020
18:00
Sch
PL
TONDELA
MOREIRENSE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
AVES
PORTIMONENSE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
FAMALICAO
MARITIMO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
BELENENSES
VITORIA SETUBAL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
PACOS FERREIRA
GIL VICENTE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
SPORTING CP
BENFICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
FC PORTO
SC BRAGA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
VITORIA GUIMARAES
SANTA CLARA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
RIO AVE
BOAVISTA
-
-
-
-
Round 18
26-01-2020
18:00
Sch
PL
MOREIRENSE
SC BRAGA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
SPORTING CP
MARITIMO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
FC PORTO
GIL VICENTE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
FAMALICAO
SANTA CLARA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
PACOS FERREIRA
BENFICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
TONDELA
VITORIA SETUBAL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
VITORIA GUIMARAES
RIO AVE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
AVES
BOAVISTA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
BELENENSES
PORTIMONENSE
-
-
-
-
Round 19
02-02-2020
17:00
Sch
PL
SANTA CLARA
PACOS FERREIRA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
VITORIA SETUBAL
FC PORTO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
SC BRAGA
SPORTING CP
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
PORTIMONENSE
TONDELA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
GIL VICENTE
MOREIRENSE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
BOAVISTA
VITORIA GUIMARAES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
BENFICA
BELENENSES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
RIO AVE
FAMALICAO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
MARITIMO
AVES
-
-
-
-
Round 20
09-02-2020
18:00
Sch
PL
FC PORTO
BENFICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
TONDELA
MARITIMO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
SC BRAGA
GIL VICENTE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
SPORTING CP
PORTIMONENSE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
MOREIRENSE
VITORIA SETUBAL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
FAMALICAO
VITORIA GUIMARAES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
AVES
RIO AVE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
BELENENSES
SANTA CLARA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
PACOS FERREIRA
BOAVISTA
-
-
-
-
Round 21
15-02-2020
17:00
Sch
PL
SANTA CLARA
TONDELA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
RIO AVE
SPORTING CP
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
BENFICA
SC BRAGA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
VITORIA GUIMARAES
FC PORTO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
MARITIMO
PACOS FERREIRA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
VITORIA SETUBAL
GIL VICENTE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
FAMALICAO
AVES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
BOAVISTA
BELENENSES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
PORTIMONENSE
MOREIRENSE
-
-
-
-
Round 22
23-02-2020
18:00
Sch
PL
FC PORTO
PORTIMONENSE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
AVES
VITORIA GUIMARAES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
BELENENSES
MARITIMO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
PACOS FERREIRA
FAMALICAO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
SPORTING CP
BOAVISTA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
GIL VICENTE
BENFICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
MOREIRENSE
SANTA CLARA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
TONDELA
RIO AVE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
SC BRAGA
VITORIA SETUBAL
-
-
-
-
Round 23
01-03-2020
17:00
Sch
PL
SANTA CLARA
FC PORTO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
FAMALICAO
SPORTING CP
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
BOAVISTA
GIL VICENTE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
MARITIMO
SC BRAGA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
AVES
PACOS FERREIRA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
RIO AVE
BELENENSES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
BENFICA
MOREIRENSE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
VITORIA GUIMARAES
TONDELA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
PORTIMONENSE
VITORIA SETUBAL
-
-
-
-
Round 24
08-03-2020
18:00
Sch
PL
FC PORTO
RIO AVE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
BELENENSES
FAMALICAO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
TONDELA
BOAVISTA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
MOREIRENSE
MARITIMO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
SPORTING CP
AVES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
VITORIA SETUBAL
BENFICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
PACOS FERREIRA
VITORIA GUIMARAES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
SC BRAGA
PORTIMONENSE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
GIL VICENTE
SANTA CLARA
-
-
-
-
Round 25
15-03-2020
17:00
Sch
PL
SANTA CLARA
SC BRAGA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
PORTIMONENSE
GIL VICENTE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
AVES
BELENENSES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
RIO AVE
PACOS FERREIRA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
FAMALICAO
FC PORTO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
VITORIA GUIMARAES
SPORTING CP
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
MARITIMO
VITORIA SETUBAL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
BENFICA
TONDELA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
BOAVISTA
MOREIRENSE
-
-
-
-
Round 26
22-03-2020
18:00
Sch
PL
SPORTING CP
PACOS FERREIRA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
TONDELA
AVES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
GIL VICENTE
FAMALICAO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
PORTIMONENSE
BENFICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
SC BRAGA
BOAVISTA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
VITORIA SETUBAL
SANTA CLARA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
MOREIRENSE
RIO AVE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
FC PORTO
MARITIMO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
BELENENSES
VITORIA GUIMARAES
-
-
-
-
Round 27
05-04-2020
17:00
Sch
PL
SANTA CLARA
PORTIMONENSE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
RIO AVE
BENFICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
FAMALICAO
SC BRAGA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
MARITIMO
GIL VICENTE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
PACOS FERREIRA
BELENENSES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
AVES
FC PORTO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
BOAVISTA
VITORIA SETUBAL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
SPORTING CP
TONDELA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
VITORIA GUIMARAES
MOREIRENSE
-
-
-
-
Round 28
11-04-2020
18:00
Sch
PL
SC BRAGA
VITORIA GUIMARAES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
BELENENSES
SPORTING CP
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
BENFICA
SANTA CLARA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
VITORIA SETUBAL
RIO AVE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
GIL VICENTE
AVES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
PORTIMONENSE
MARITIMO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
TONDELA
PACOS FERREIRA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
FC PORTO
BOAVISTA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
MOREIRENSE
FAMALICAO
-
-
-
-
Round 29
19-04-2020
18:00
Sch
PL
VITORIA GUIMARAES
VITORIA SETUBAL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
BELENENSES
TONDELA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
PACOS FERREIRA
FC PORTO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
AVES
MOREIRENSE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
BOAVISTA
SANTA CLARA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
SPORTING CP
GIL VICENTE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
RIO AVE
SC BRAGA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
FAMALICAO
PORTIMONENSE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
MARITIMO
BENFICA
-
-
-
-
Round 30
22-04-2020
17:00
Sch
PL
SANTA CLARA
MARITIMO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
FC PORTO
BELENENSES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
VITORIA SETUBAL
PACOS FERREIRA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
SC BRAGA
AVES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
TONDELA
FAMALICAO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
GIL VICENTE
RIO AVE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
PORTIMONENSE
VITORIA GUIMARAES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
BENFICA
BOAVISTA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
MOREIRENSE
SPORTING CP
-
-
-
-
Round 31
26-04-2020
18:00
Sch
PL
PACOS FERREIRA
SC BRAGA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
AVES
VITORIA SETUBAL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
FAMALICAO
BENFICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
BELENENSES
MOREIRENSE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
BOAVISTA
MARITIMO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
RIO AVE
PORTIMONENSE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
SPORTING CP
SANTA CLARA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
TONDELA
FC PORTO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
VITORIA GUIMARAES
GIL VICENTE
-
-
-
-
Round 32
03-05-2020
17:00
Sch
PL
SANTA CLARA
AVES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
VITORIA SETUBAL
FAMALICAO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
MOREIRENSE
PACOS FERREIRA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
PORTIMONENSE
BOAVISTA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
SC BRAGA
BELENENSES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
MARITIMO
RIO AVE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
FC PORTO
SPORTING CP
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
GIL VICENTE
TONDELA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
BENFICA
VITORIA GUIMARAES
-
-
-
-
Round 33
10-05-2020
18:00
Sch
PL
SPORTING CP
VITORIA SETUBAL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
RIO AVE
SANTA CLARA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
FC PORTO
MOREIRENSE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
AVES
BENFICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
VITORIA GUIMARAES
MARITIMO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
FAMALICAO
BOAVISTA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
PACOS FERREIRA
PORTIMONENSE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
BELENENSES
GIL VICENTE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
TONDELA
SC BRAGA
-
-
-
-
Round 34
17-05-2020
17:00
Sch
PL
SANTA CLARA
VITORIA GUIMARAES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
MARITIMO
FAMALICAO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
PORTIMONENSE
AVES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
BOAVISTA
RIO AVE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
GIL VICENTE
PACOS FERREIRA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
BENFICA
SPORTING CP
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
VITORIA SETUBAL
BELENENSES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
SC BRAGA
FC PORTO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
MOREIRENSE
TONDELA
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF PORTUGAL 2019/2020 PRIMEIRA LIGA