Information

POLAND I LIGA RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
20-07-2018
18:45
Fin
1L
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
STAL MIELEC
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
20:30
Fin
1L
CHROBRY GLOGOW
LKS LODZ
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1L
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
2 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
21-07-2018
18:00
Fin
1L
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
BYTOVIA BYTOW
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18:45
Fin
1L
ODRA OPOLE
GKS TYCHY
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
GKS KATOWICE
PODBESKIDZIE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1L
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
1L
GKS JASTRZEBIE
WIGRY SUWALKI
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
03-10-2018
20:00
Fin
1L
STOMIL OLSZTYN
WARTA POZNAN
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 2
27-07-2018
18:45
Fin
1L
WARTA POZNAN
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
28-07-2018
16:00
Fin
1L
BYTOVIA BYTOW
STOMIL OLSZTYN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
WIGRY SUWALKI
1
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:45
Fin
1L
LKS LODZ
GKS KATOWICE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
ODRA OPOLE
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
PODBESKIDZIE
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
1L
GKS TYCHY
CHROBRY GLOGOW
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1L
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
GKS JASTRZEBIE
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
29-07-2018
20:23
Fin
1L
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
STAL MIELEC
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 3
03-08-2018
20:00
Fin
1L
ODRA OPOLE
WIGRY SUWALKI
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
1L
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
1L
GKS KATOWICE
GKS TYCHY
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
04-08-2018
18:00
Fin
1L
GKS JASTRZEBIE
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
1
LKS LODZ
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
WARTA POZNAN
STAL MIELEC
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:45
Fin
1L
CHROBRY GLOGOW
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
PODBESKIDZIE
STOMIL OLSZTYN
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
05-08-2018
18:00
Fin
1L
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
1
BYTOVIA BYTOW
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
Round 4
10-08-2018
21:30
Fin
1L
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
ODRA OPOLE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
11-08-2018
17:00
Fin
1L
BYTOVIA BYTOW
STAL MIELEC
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
LKS LODZ
STOMIL OLSZTYN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
WIGRY SUWALKI
CHROBRY GLOGOW
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:45
Fin
1L
GKS JASTRZEBIE
1
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
PODBESKIDZIE
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
1L
GKS TYCHY
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1L
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
WARTA POZNAN
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20:10
Fin
1L
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
GKS KATOWICE
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 5
17-08-2018
20:00
Fin
1L
GKS TYCHY
STOMIL OLSZTYN
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
1L
ODRA OPOLE
GKS JASTRZEBIE
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
1L
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
1
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1L
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
1L
STAL MIELEC
PODBESKIDZIE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18-08-2018
18:00
Fin
1L
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
LKS LODZ
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
18:45
Fin
1L
CHROBRY GLOGOW
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1L
GKS KATOWICE
WIGRY SUWALKI
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
05-09-2018
17:45
Fin
1L
WARTA POZNAN
BYTOVIA BYTOW
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 6
22-08-2018
18:45
Fin
1L
LKS LODZ
STAL MIELEC
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
PODBESKIDZIE
WARTA POZNAN
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
WIGRY SUWALKI
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
1L
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
BYTOVIA BYTOW
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
20:10
Fin
1L
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
STOMIL OLSZTYN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1L
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
ODRA OPOLE
3 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1L
GKS JASTRZEBIE
CHROBRY GLOGOW
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1L
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
GKS KATOWICE
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
1L
GKS TYCHY
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
Round 7
25-08-2018
17:00
Fin
1L
BYTOVIA BYTOW
PODBESKIDZIE
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
WARTA POZNAN
1
LKS LODZ
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
1L
GKS KATOWICE
GKS JASTRZEBIE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
26-08-2018
18:00
Fin
1L
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
ODRA OPOLE
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
WIGRY SUWALKI
STOMIL OLSZTYN
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
1L
CHROBRY GLOGOW
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1L
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
27-08-2018
19:00
Fin
1L
STAL MIELEC
GKS TYCHY
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 8
31-08-2018
18:45
Fin
1L
ODRA OPOLE
CHROBRY GLOGOW
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
WIGRY SUWALKI
1
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
01-09-2018
16:00
Fin
1L
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
STOMIL OLSZTYN
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:45
Fin
1L
LKS LODZ
BYTOVIA BYTOW
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
GKS KATOWICE
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
GKS JASTRZEBIE
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
1 - 2
4 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
GKS TYCHY
WARTA POZNAN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
1L
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
PODBESKIDZIE
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
20:10
Fin
1L
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
STAL MIELEC
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 9
08-09-2018
17:00
Fin
1L
BYTOVIA BYTOW
GKS TYCHY
1
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
WARTA POZNAN
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
09-09-2018
13:30
Fin
1L
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19-09-2018
19:00
Fin
1L
CHROBRY GLOGOW
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
1 - 3
2 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1L
GKS JASTRZEBIE
STOMIL OLSZTYN
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1L
GKS KATOWICE
ODRA OPOLE
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
1L
PODBESKIDZIE
LKS LODZ
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
1L
STAL MIELEC
WIGRY SUWALKI
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 10
14-09-2018
19:00
Fin
1L
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
LKS LODZ
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
WIGRY SUWALKI
WARTA POZNAN
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1L
CHROBRY GLOGOW
GKS KATOWICE
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
1L
ODRA OPOLE
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
15-09-2018
13:45
Fin
1L
GKS TYCHY
PODBESKIDZIE
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
GKS JASTRZEBIE
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
1L
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
1
STOMIL OLSZTYN
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:10
Fin
1L
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
BYTOVIA BYTOW
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16-09-2018
13:30
Fin
1L
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
STAL MIELEC
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 11
22-09-2018
14:00
Fin
1L
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
1
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
BYTOVIA BYTOW
WIGRY SUWALKI
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
LKS LODZ
GKS TYCHY
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
CHROBRY GLOGOW
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
1L
STAL MIELEC
GKS JASTRZEBIE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
1L
STOMIL OLSZTYN
ODRA OPOLE
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23-09-2018
13:30
Fin
1L
PODBESKIDZIE
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
13:45
Fin
1L
GKS KATOWICE
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22-09-2018
13:45
Fin
1L
WARTA POZNAN
2
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 12
28-09-2018
19:00
Fin
1L
CHROBRY GLOGOW
STOMIL OLSZTYN
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
29-09-2018
13:45
Fin
1L
ODRA OPOLE
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
GKS JASTRZEBIE
WARTA POZNAN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
GKS KATOWICE
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
1L
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
BYTOVIA BYTOW
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
30-09-2018
18:00
Fin
1L
WIGRY SUWALKI
PODBESKIDZIE
0 - 2
0 - 5
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
GKS TYCHY
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
LKS LODZ
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
1L
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
1
STAL MIELEC
2
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 13
05-10-2018
21:45
Fin
1L
STAL MIELEC
ODRA OPOLE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
06-10-2018
16:00
Fin
1L
LKS LODZ
WIGRY SUWALKI
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
WARTA POZNAN
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
BYTOVIA BYTOW
GKS JASTRZEBIE
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
CHROBRY GLOGOW
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
GKS TYCHY
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
PODBESKIDZIE
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
1L
STOMIL OLSZTYN
GKS KATOWICE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 14
13-10-2018
17:00
Fin
1L
WIGRY SUWALKI
GKS TYCHY
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
BYTOVIA BYTOW
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
CHROBRY GLOGOW
1
STAL MIELEC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23-10-2018
18:00
Fin
1L
GKS KATOWICE
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
1
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
24-10-2018
18:00
Fin
1L
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
LKS LODZ
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
GKS JASTRZEBIE
PODBESKIDZIE
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
STOMIL OLSZTYN
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1L
ODRA OPOLE
WARTA POZNAN
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 15
19-10-2018
19:00
Fin
1L
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
20:10
Fin
1L
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
WIGRY SUWALKI
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
1L
STAL MIELEC
GKS KATOWICE
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20-10-2018
16:00
Fin
1L
LKS LODZ
GKS JASTRZEBIE
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
1L
STOMIL OLSZTYN
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
BYTOVIA BYTOW
ODRA OPOLE
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:45
Fin
1L
GKS TYCHY
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
PODBESKIDZIE
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21-10-2018
15:00
Fin
1L
WARTA POZNAN
CHROBRY GLOGOW
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 16
26-10-2018
19:00
Fin
1L
CHROBRY GLOGOW
BYTOVIA BYTOW
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
27-10-2018
18:45
Fin
1L
GKS KATOWICE
1
WARTA POZNAN
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
ODRA OPOLE
PODBESKIDZIE
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
STOMIL OLSZTYN
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
1L
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
28-10-2018
17:00
Fin
1L
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
STAL MIELEC
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
LKS LODZ
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
WIGRY SUWALKI
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:45
Fin
1L
GKS JASTRZEBIE
GKS TYCHY
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 17
02-11-2018
19:00
Fin
1L
GKS TYCHY
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
03-11-2018
14:00
Fin
1L
WARTA POZNAN
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
1L
LKS LODZ
ODRA OPOLE
1 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
WIGRY SUWALKI
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
BYTOVIA BYTOW
GKS KATOWICE
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
STAL MIELEC
STOMIL OLSZTYN
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:45
Fin
1L
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
GKS JASTRZEBIE
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
04-11-2018
14:00
Fin
1L
PODBESKIDZIE
CHROBRY GLOGOW
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 18
09-11-2018
21:45
Fin
1L
GKS TYCHY
ODRA OPOLE
1 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
10-11-2018
14:00
Fin
1L
LKS LODZ
CHROBRY GLOGOW
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
1L
WARTA POZNAN
STOMIL OLSZTYN
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
BYTOVIA BYTOW
1
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
2
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
STAL MIELEC
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
3 - 0
6 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:45
Fin
1L
PODBESKIDZIE
GKS KATOWICE
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
1L
WIGRY SUWALKI
1
GKS JASTRZEBIE
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
11-11-2018
19:00
Fin
1L
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
1
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
Round 19
17-11-2018
13:45
Fin
1L
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
WARTA POZNAN
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
CHROBRY GLOGOW
GKS TYCHY
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
STOMIL OLSZTYN
BYTOVIA BYTOW
3 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
GKS JASTRZEBIE
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
1 - 2
1 - 5
-
-
28-11-2018
19:00
Fin
1L
GKS KATOWICE
1
LKS LODZ
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
ODRA OPOLE
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
PODBESKIDZIE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
1L
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
WIGRY SUWALKI
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1L
STAL MIELEC
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 20
23-11-2018
20:00
Fin
1L
STAL MIELEC
WARTA POZNAN
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
1L
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
1
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
24-11-2018
14:00
Fin
1L
LKS LODZ
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
BYTOVIA BYTOW
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
GKS JASTRZEBIE
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
STOMIL OLSZTYN
PODBESKIDZIE
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
CHROBRY GLOGOW
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
27-02-2019
18:00
Fin
1L
WIGRY SUWALKI
ODRA OPOLE
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
24-11-2018
18:45
Fin
1L
GKS TYCHY
GKS KATOWICE
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
Round 21
01-12-2018
14:00
Fin
1L
WARTA POZNAN
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
1L
CHROBRY GLOGOW
WIGRY SUWALKI
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
PODBESKIDZIE
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
STOMIL OLSZTYN
LKS LODZ
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
GKS TYCHY
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
02-12-2018
13:45
Fin
1L
ODRA OPOLE
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
GKS KATOWICE
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
STAL MIELEC
BYTOVIA BYTOW
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
03-12-2018
14:00
Fin
1L
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
GKS JASTRZEBIE
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 22
01-03-2019
19:00
Fin
1L
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
1
CHROBRY GLOGOW
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02-03-2019
14:45
Fin
1L
PODBESKIDZIE
STAL MIELEC
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
BYTOVIA BYTOW
WARTA POZNAN
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
STOMIL OLSZTYN
GKS TYCHY
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
GKS JASTRZEBIE
ODRA OPOLE
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
LKS LODZ
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03-03-2019
16:00
Fin
1L
WIGRY SUWALKI
GKS KATOWICE
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 23
08-03-2019
19:00
Fin
1L
ODRA OPOLE
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
STAL MIELEC
LKS LODZ
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
09-03-2019
17:00
Fin
1L
BYTOVIA BYTOW
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1L
STOMIL OLSZTYN
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
GKS TYCHY
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
CHROBRY GLOGOW
GKS JASTRZEBIE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
GKS KATOWICE
1
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
1L
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
WIGRY SUWALKI
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
10-03-2019
16:00
Fin
1L
WARTA POZNAN
PODBESKIDZIE
1
1 - 1
4 - 3
-
-
Round 24
15-03-2019
19:00
Fin
1L
GKS TYCHY
STAL MIELEC
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16-03-2019
17:00
Fin
1L
STOMIL OLSZTYN
WIGRY SUWALKI
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
CHROBRY GLOGOW
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
GKS JASTRZEBIE
GKS KATOWICE
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
LKS LODZ
WARTA POZNAN
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1L
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
PODBESKIDZIE
BYTOVIA BYTOW
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17-03-2019
18:00
Fin
1L
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
ODRA OPOLE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1L
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 25
23-03-2019
16:00
Sch
1L
STOMIL OLSZTYN
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
BYTOVIA BYTOW
LKS LODZ
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
WIGRY SUWALKI
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1L
GKS KATOWICE
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
-
-
-
-
24-03-2019
16:00
Sch
1L
WARTA POZNAN
GKS TYCHY
-
-
-
-
03-04-2019
19:00
Sch
1L
CHROBRY GLOGOW
ODRA OPOLE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1L
PODBESKIDZIE
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1L
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
GKS JASTRZEBIE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
STAL MIELEC
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
-
-
-
-
Round 26
29-03-2019
18:00
Sch
1L
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
CHROBRY GLOGOW
-
-
-
-
18:45
Sch
1L
LKS LODZ
PODBESKIDZIE
-
-
-
-
30-03-2019
17:00
Sch
1L
STOMIL OLSZTYN
GKS JASTRZEBIE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
WARTA POZNAN
-
-
-
-
18:45
Sch
1L
ODRA OPOLE
GKS KATOWICE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1L
GKS TYCHY
BYTOVIA BYTOW
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1L
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
31-03-2019
17:00
Sch
1L
WIGRY SUWALKI
STAL MIELEC
-
-
-
-
Round 27
06-04-2019
16:00
Sch
1L
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
GKS JASTRZEBIE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
BYTOVIA BYTOW
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
STOMIL OLSZTYN
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
LKS LODZ
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1L
GKS KATOWICE
CHROBRY GLOGOW
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1L
PODBESKIDZIE
GKS TYCHY
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1L
STAL MIELEC
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
ODRA OPOLE
-
-
-
-
07-04-2019
17:00
Sch
1L
WARTA POZNAN
WIGRY SUWALKI
-
-
-
-
Round 28
13-04-2019
17:00
Sch
1L
WIGRY SUWALKI
BYTOVIA BYTOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1L
ODRA OPOLE
STOMIL OLSZTYN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1L
CHROBRY GLOGOW
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1L
GKS TYCHY
LKS LODZ
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1L
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
GKS KATOWICE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
GKS JASTRZEBIE
STAL MIELEC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
WARTA POZNAN
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
1L
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
PODBESKIDZIE
-
-
-
-
Round 29
19-04-2019
21:00
Sch
1L
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
GKS KATOWICE
-
-
-
-
20-04-2019
16:00
Sch
1L
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
ODRA OPOLE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
1L
WARTA POZNAN
GKS JASTRZEBIE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
BYTOVIA BYTOW
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
STAL MIELEC
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1L
GKS TYCHY
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1L
LKS LODZ
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1L
PODBESKIDZIE
WIGRY SUWALKI
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1L
STOMIL OLSZTYN
CHROBRY GLOGOW
-
-
-
-
Round 30
24-04-2019
18:00
Sch
1L
WIGRY SUWALKI
LKS LODZ
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1L
CHROBRY GLOGOW
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1L
GKS JASTRZEBIE
BYTOVIA BYTOW
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1L
GKS KATOWICE
STOMIL OLSZTYN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
ODRA OPOLE
STAL MIELEC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
PODBESKIDZIE
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
1L
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
GKS TYCHY
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
WARTA POZNAN
-
-
-
-
Round 31
27-04-2019
19:00
Sch
1L
PODBESKIDZIE
GKS JASTRZEBIE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
LKS LODZ
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
1L
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
1L
STOMIL OLSZTYN
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
-
-
-
-
28-04-2019
17:00
Sch
1L
BYTOVIA BYTOW
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
WARTA POZNAN
ODRA OPOLE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1L
GKS TYCHY
WIGRY SUWALKI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
GKS KATOWICE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
STAL MIELEC
CHROBRY GLOGOW
-
-
-
-
Round 32
03-05-2019
19:00
Sch
1L
CHROBRY GLOGOW
WARTA POZNAN
-
-
-
-
04-05-2019
19:00
Sch
1L
GKS KATOWICE
STAL MIELEC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
GKS JASTRZEBIE
LKS LODZ
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
GKS TYCHY
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
1L
ODRA OPOLE
BYTOVIA BYTOW
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
05-05-2019
19:00
Sch
1L
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
PODBESKIDZIE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1L
WIGRY SUWALKI
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
STOMIL OLSZTYN
-
-
-
-
Round 33
11-05-2019
19:00
Sch
1L
PODBESKIDZIE
ODRA OPOLE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
GKS TYCHY
GKS JASTRZEBIE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
LKS LODZ
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
1L
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
-
-
-
-
12-05-2019
17:00
Sch
1L
BYTOVIA BYTOW
CHROBRY GLOGOW
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1L
WARTA POZNAN
GKS KATOWICE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
STOMIL OLSZTYN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
STAL MIELEC
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
WIGRY SUWALKI
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
-
-
-
-
Round 34
18-05-2019
20:00
Sch
1L
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
WIGRY SUWALKI
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
1L
ODRA OPOLE
LKS LODZ
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
1L
STOMIL OLSZTYN
STAL MIELEC
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
GKS JASTRZEBIE
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1L
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
WARTA POZNAN
-
-
-
-
19-05-2019
13:30
Sch
1L
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
GKS TYCHY
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1L
GKS KATOWICE
BYTOVIA BYTOW
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
CHROBRY GLOGOW
PODBESKIDZIE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1L
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF POLAND 2018/2019 I LIGA