Information

PARAGUAY APERTURA RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
22-01-2019
23:00
Fin
AP
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
CLUB RIVER PLATE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23-01-2019
01:15
Fin
AP
SOL DE AMERICA
LIBERTAD
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO SANTANI
DEPORTIVO CAPIATA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
24-01-2019
01:15
Fin
AP
CLUB GUARANI
CERRO PORTENO
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
25-01-2019
00:15
Fin
AP
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
GENERAL DIAZ
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
14-02-2019
01:15
Fin
AP
CLUB NACIONAL
OLIMPIA
1 - 3
2 - 4
-
-
Round 2
26-01-2019
23:00
Fin
AP
CLUB NACIONAL
1
CLUB GUARANI
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
27-01-2019
01:15
Fin
AP
OLIMPIA
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
LIBERTAD
CERRO PORTENO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
28-01-2019
01:15
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO CAPIATA
1
SOL DE AMERICA
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
GENERAL DIAZ
DEPORTIVO SANTANI
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
29-01-2019
01:15
Fin
AP
CLUB RIVER PLATE
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 3
01-02-2019
23:45
Fin
AP
SOL DE AMERICA
GENERAL DIAZ
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
02-02-2019
01:45
Fin
AP
CLUB GUARANI
LIBERTAD
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
23:45
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO SANTANI
CLUB RIVER PLATE
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
03-02-2019
01:45
Fin
AP
CERRO PORTENO
1
DEPORTIVO CAPIATA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:45
Fin
AP
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
CLUB NACIONAL
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
04-02-2019
01:45
Fin
AP
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
OLIMPIA
0 - 4
1 - 5
-
-
Round 4
06-02-2019
00:30
Fin
AP
CLUB RIVER PLATE
SOL DE AMERICA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
07-02-2019
00:00
Fin
AP
GENERAL DIAZ
CERRO PORTENO
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
01:45
Fin
AP
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
CLUB GUARANI
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
08-02-2019
00:00
Fin
AP
CLUB NACIONAL
1
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20-03-2019
23:15
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO CAPIATA
LIBERTAD
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21-03-2019
01:15
Fin
AP
OLIMPIA
DEPORTIVO SANTANI
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 5
10-02-2019
00:00
Fin
AP
LIBERTAD
GENERAL DIAZ
1
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
01:45
Fin
AP
SOL DE AMERICA
1
OLIMPIA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
11-02-2019
00:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO SANTANI
CLUB NACIONAL
1
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
01:30
Fin
AP
CERRO PORTENO
CLUB RIVER PLATE
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
12-02-2019
00:00
Fin
AP
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
1
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
1
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
01:45
Fin
AP
CLUB GUARANI
DEPORTIVO CAPIATA
1
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 6
16-02-2019
00:30
Fin
AP
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
CLUB GUARANI
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
23:45
Fin
AP
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
DEPORTIVO SANTANI
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17-02-2019
01:45
Fin
AP
CLUB RIVER PLATE
LIBERTAD
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18-02-2019
00:00
Fin
AP
OLIMPIA
CERRO PORTENO
1
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
23:45
Fin
AP
GENERAL DIAZ
DEPORTIVO CAPIATA
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19-02-2019
01:45
Fin
AP
CLUB NACIONAL
1
SOL DE AMERICA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 7
22-02-2019
23:45
Fin
AP
SOL DE AMERICA
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
1 - 1
1 - 6
-
-
23-02-2019
01:45
Fin
AP
CERRO PORTENO
CLUB NACIONAL
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23:45
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO CAPIATA
CLUB RIVER PLATE
1
1 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
24-02-2019
01:45
Fin
AP
CLUB GUARANI
GENERAL DIAZ
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23:45
Fin
AP
LIBERTAD
OLIMPIA
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
25-02-2019
01:45
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO SANTANI
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 8
26-02-2019
23:45
Fin
AP
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
CERRO PORTENO
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
27-02-2019
01:45
Fin
AP
CLUB RIVER PLATE
GENERAL DIAZ
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
23:45
Fin
AP
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
SOL DE AMERICA
1
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
28-02-2019
01:45
Fin
AP
OLIMPIA
DEPORTIVO CAPIATA
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
01-03-2019
00:15
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO SANTANI
2
CLUB GUARANI
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
28-03-2019
01:15
Fin
AP
CLUB NACIONAL
LIBERTAD
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 9
02-03-2019
23:45
Fin
AP
GENERAL DIAZ
OLIMPIA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
03-03-2019
01:45
Fin
AP
CERRO PORTENO
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:45
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO CAPIATA
CLUB NACIONAL
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
04-03-2019
01:45
Fin
AP
LIBERTAD
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
1
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23:45
Fin
AP
CLUB GUARANI
CLUB RIVER PLATE
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
05-03-2019
01:45
Fin
AP
SOL DE AMERICA
DEPORTIVO SANTANI
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 10
09-03-2019
00:15
Fin
AP
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
DEPORTIVO CAPIATA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
23:45
Fin
AP
OLIMPIA
CLUB RIVER PLATE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
10-03-2019
01:45
Fin
AP
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
LIBERTAD
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23:45
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO SANTANI
CERRO PORTENO
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
11-03-2019
01:45
Fin
AP
SOL DE AMERICA
CLUB GUARANI
0 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
12-03-2019
00:15
Fin
AP
CLUB NACIONAL
GENERAL DIAZ
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 11
16-03-2019
15:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO CAPIATA
2
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
CLUB RIVER PLATE
1
CLUB NACIONAL
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17-03-2019
01:15
Fin
AP
LIBERTAD
DEPORTIVO SANTANI
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
CLUB GUARANI
OLIMPIA
0 - 2
1 - 5
-
-
18-03-2019
22:00
Fin
AP
GENERAL DIAZ
1
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
1 - 0
3 - 3
-
-
19-03-2019
00:15
Fin
AP
CERRO PORTENO
SOL DE AMERICA
3 - 0
7 - 2
-
-
Round 12
23-03-2019
00:15
Fin
AP
GENERAL DIAZ
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
CERRO PORTENO
CLUB GUARANI
3 - 0
5 - 2
-
-
24-03-2019
01:15
Fin
AP
CLUB RIVER PLATE
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
AP
LIBERTAD
SOL DE AMERICA
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
25-03-2019
01:30
Fin
AP
OLIMPIA
1
CLUB NACIONAL
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
26-03-2019
01:15
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO CAPIATA
DEPORTIVO SANTANI
1
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 13
29-03-2019
23:30
Fin
AP
SOL DE AMERICA
DEPORTIVO CAPIATA
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
30-03-2019
01:30
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO SANTANI
GENERAL DIAZ
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
AP
CERRO PORTENO
LIBERTAD
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
31-03-2019
01:30
Fin
AP
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
OLIMPIA
1 - 0
1 - 4
-
-
01-04-2019
00:00
Fin
AP
CLUB GUARANI
CLUB NACIONAL
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
02:00
Fin
AP
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
CLUB RIVER PLATE
3 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
Round 14
04-04-2019
01:30
Fin
AP
CLUB RIVER PLATE
DEPORTIVO SANTANI
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
05-04-2019
01:30
Fin
AP
CLUB NACIONAL
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17-04-2019
01:15
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO CAPIATA
CERRO PORTENO
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
03:15
Fin
AP
OLIMPIA
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18-04-2019
01:15
Fin
AP
GENERAL DIAZ
SOL DE AMERICA
0 - 3
1 - 4
-
-
03:15
Fin
AP
LIBERTAD
CLUB GUARANI
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 15
07-04-2019
01:30
Fin
AP
CERRO PORTENO
GENERAL DIAZ
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
08-04-2019
02:30
Fin
AP
LIBERTAD
DEPORTIVO CAPIATA
5 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
09-04-2019
01:15
Fin
AP
SOL DE AMERICA
CLUB RIVER PLATE
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
03:15
Fin
AP
CLUB GUARANI
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
1
0 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
10-04-2019
01:30
Fin
AP
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
CLUB NACIONAL
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
05-05-2019
00:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO SANTANI
OLIMPIA
0 - 3
0 - 6
-
-
Round 16
13-04-2019
01:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO CAPIATA
CLUB GUARANI
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
14-04-2019
00:15
Fin
AP
OLIMPIA
SOL DE AMERICA
1
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
CLUB RIVER PLATE
1
CERRO PORTENO
0 - 1
1 - 5
-
-
15-04-2019
00:00
Fin
AP
GENERAL DIAZ
LIBERTAD
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
02:10
Fin
AP
CLUB NACIONAL
DEPORTIVO SANTANI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 17
21-04-2019
00:00
Fin
AP
CERRO PORTENO
OLIMPIA
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
22-04-2019
00:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO SANTANI
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02:00
Fin
AP
SOL DE AMERICA
CLUB NACIONAL
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
23-04-2019
01:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO CAPIATA
2
GENERAL DIAZ
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
CLUB GUARANI
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21-04-2019
02:15
Fin
AP
LIBERTAD
CLUB RIVER PLATE
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 18
26-04-2019
01:00
Fin
AP
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
SOL DE AMERICA
1
2 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
DEPORTIVO SANTANI
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
27-04-2019
02:30
Fin
AP
GENERAL DIAZ
CLUB GUARANI
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
28-04-2019
02:30
Fin
AP
CLUB RIVER PLATE
DEPORTIVO CAPIATA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
29-04-2019
00:00
Fin
AP
OLIMPIA
LIBERTAD
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
02:10
Fin
AP
CLUB NACIONAL
CERRO PORTENO
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
Round 19
02:30
Fin
AP
SOL DE AMERICA
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
30-04-2019
02:30
Fin
AP
CLUB GUARANI
1
DEPORTIVO SANTANI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
01-05-2019
02:30
Fin
AP
GENERAL DIAZ
CLUB RIVER PLATE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
02-05-2019
00:00
Fin
AP
CERRO PORTENO
1
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
00:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO CAPIATA
OLIMPIA
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
03-05-2019
02:00
Fin
AP
LIBERTAD
1
CLUB NACIONAL
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 20
06-05-2019
02:10
Fin
AP
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
LIBERTAD
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
07-05-2019
00:30
Fin
AP
CLUB NACIONAL
DEPORTIVO CAPIATA
1
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
CLUB RIVER PLATE
CLUB GUARANI
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
08-05-2019
00:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO SANTANI
SOL DE AMERICA
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
02:10
Fin
AP
OLIMPIA
GENERAL DIAZ
3 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
17-05-2019
00:00
Fin
AP
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
CERRO PORTENO
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 21
12-05-2019
00:00
Fin
AP
CLUB GUARANI
SOL DE AMERICA
1
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
02:10
Fin
AP
CERRO PORTENO
DEPORTIVO SANTANI
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
13-05-2019
00:00
Fin
AP
LIBERTAD
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14-05-2019
00:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO CAPIATA
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
02:10
Fin
AP
GENERAL DIAZ
CLUB NACIONAL
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
CLUB RIVER PLATE
OLIMPIA
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 22
18-05-2019
01:30
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO SANTANI
LIBERTAD
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
19-05-2019
00:00
Fin
AP
OLIMPIA
CLUB GUARANI
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02:10
Fin
AP
CLUB NACIONAL
CLUB RIVER PLATE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:45
Fin
AP
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
GENERAL DIAZ
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20-05-2019
02:00
Fin
AP
SOL DE AMERICA
1
CERRO PORTENO
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21-05-2019
01:30
Fin
AP
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
DEPORTIVO CAPIATA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-

RESULTS OF PARAGUAY 2018/2019 APERTURA