Information

NORWAY ELITESERIEN RESULTS - 2015/2016

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
11-03-2016
20:00
Fin
ELS
AALESUND
STABAEK
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
12-03-2016
19:00
Fin
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
2
ROSENBORG
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13-03-2016
16:30
Fin
ELS
MOLDE
1
TROMSO
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
SOGNDAL
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
HAUGESUND
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
STROMSGODSET
1
1
BRANN
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
ELS
START
1
LILLESTROM
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
14-03-2016
20:00
Fin
ELS
VALERENGA
2
VIKING
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 2
18-03-2016
20:00
Fin
ELS
TROMSO
2
START
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19-03-2016
16:30
Fin
ELS
HAUGESUND
6
AALESUND
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
ROSENBORG
1
STROMSGODSET
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20-03-2016
16:30
Fin
ELS
SOGNDAL
VALERENGA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
BRANN
2
ODD BALLKLUBB
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
LILLESTROM
2
BODO/GLIMT
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
VIKING
SARPSBORG 08 FF
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
ELS
STABAEK
MOLDE
2
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 3
01-04-2016
20:00
Fin
ELS
MOLDE
2
LILLESTROM
3
3 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
02-04-2016
16:30
Fin
ELS
START
1
VIKING
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
VALERENGA
ROSENBORG
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
03-04-2016
16:30
Fin
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
2
TROMSO
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
AALESUND
2
BRANN
3
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
STABAEK
2
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
1
SOGNDAL
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
ELS
STROMSGODSET
3
HAUGESUND
3
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 4
08-04-2016
20:00
Fin
ELS
SOGNDAL
HAUGESUND
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
09-04-2016
16:30
Fin
ELS
LILLESTROM
2
SARPSBORG 08 FF
1
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
STABAEK
2
VALERENGA
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
10-04-2016
16:30
Fin
ELS
BRANN
BODO/GLIMT
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
ROSENBORG
2
AALESUND
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
START
2
MOLDE
4
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
TROMSO
3
STROMSGODSET
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
ELS
VIKING
2
ODD BALLKLUBB
2
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
Round 5
15-04-2016
20:00
Fin
ELS
HAUGESUND
2
LILLESTROM
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
16-04-2016
16:30
Fin
ELS
STROMSGODSET
1
SOGNDAL
2
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
ROSENBORG
BRANN
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17-04-2016
16:30
Fin
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
1
MOLDE
2
1
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
AALESUND
4
VIKING
1
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
VALERENGA
2
TROMSO
3
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
2
STABAEK
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
1
START
2
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 6
20-04-2016
20:00
Fin
ELS
STABAEK
1
STROMSGODSET
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
ELS
SOGNDAL
1
ODD BALLKLUBB
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
ELS
VIKING
BRANN
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
1
HAUGESUND
2
2 - 2
3 - 4
-
-
21-04-2016
20:00
Fin
ELS
MOLDE
1
VALERENGA
3
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
ELS
LILLESTROM
1
AALESUND
3
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
ELS
TROMSO
3
ROSENBORG
1
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
ELS
START
1
SARPSBORG 08 FF
1 - 3
1 - 4
-
-
Round 7
23-04-2016
16:30
Fin
ELS
STROMSGODSET
3
BODO/GLIMT
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
BRANN
SOGNDAL
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
24-04-2016
16:30
Fin
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
2
MOLDE
1
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
AALESUND
1
TROMSO
2
2 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
LILLESTROM
1
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
ROSENBORG
1
VIKING
1
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
ELS
VALERENGA
1
START
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
25-04-2016
20:00
Fin
ELS
HAUGESUND
1
STABAEK
1
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 8
30-04-2016
16:30
Fin
ELS
LILLESTROM
1
VALERENGA
2
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
MOLDE
2
AALESUND
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01-05-2016
16:30
Fin
ELS
VIKING
3
HAUGESUND
4
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
SOGNDAL
1
1
ROSENBORG
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
START
STROMSGODSET
2
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
TROMSO
2
BRANN
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
ELS
STABAEK
1
ODD BALLKLUBB
2
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
02-05-2016
20:00
Fin
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
2
SARPSBORG 08 FF
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 9
07-05-2016
16:30
Fin
ELS
VIKING
1
TROMSO
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
STROMSGODSET
2
LILLESTROM
1
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
ELS
BRANN
1
START
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
08-05-2016
16:30
Fin
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
BODO/GLIMT
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
AALESUND
1
SOGNDAL
1
1 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
ROSENBORG
1
STABAEK
3
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
VALERENGA
SARPSBORG 08 FF
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
ELS
HAUGESUND
2
MOLDE
2
1
0 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
Round 10
11-05-2016
20:00
Fin
ELS
HAUGESUND
ODD BALLKLUBB
2
3 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
1
VALERENGA
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
ELS
LILLESTROM
BRANN
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
ELS
MOLDE
1
STROMSGODSET
2
3 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
12-05-2016
20:00
Fin
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
3
AALESUND
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
ELS
SOGNDAL
1
TROMSO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
ELS
STABAEK
VIKING
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
ELS
START
1
ROSENBORG
2
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
Round 11
16-05-2016
16:30
Fin
ELS
AALESUND
1
START
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
ELS
TROMSO
3
BODO/GLIMT
1
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
BRANN
STABAEK
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
ROSENBORG
2
LILLESTROM
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
MOLDE
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
VALERENGA
3
HAUGESUND
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
VIKING
SOGNDAL
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
ELS
STROMSGODSET
1
SARPSBORG 08 FF
1
1
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
Round 12
20-05-2016
20:00
Fin
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
ODD BALLKLUBB
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21-05-2016
16:30
Fin
ELS
STABAEK
1
TROMSO
1
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
MOLDE
BRANN
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22-05-2016
16:00
Fin
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
1
AALESUND
2
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
HAUGESUND
1
ROSENBORG
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
SOGNDAL
2
START
1
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
STROMSGODSET
1
VALERENGA
3
0 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
ELS
LILLESTROM
2
VIKING
2
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 13
28-05-2016
16:30
Fin
ELS
TROMSO
2
SARPSBORG 08 FF
3
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
ROSENBORG
MOLDE
3
3 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
29-05-2016
16:30
Fin
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
2
STROMSGODSET
3
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
ELS
SOGNDAL
LILLESTROM
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
VIKING
1
BODO/GLIMT
3
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
BRANN
3
HAUGESUND
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
START
1
STABAEK
3
0 - 2
0 - 5
-
-
21:00
Fin
ELS
AALESUND
VALERENGA
1
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
Round 14
01-07-2016
20:00
Fin
ELS
LILLESTROM
2
TROMSO
2
1 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
02-07-2016
16:30
Fin
ELS
HAUGESUND
START
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
ROSENBORG
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03-07-2016
16:30
Fin
ELS
VALERENGA
ODD BALLKLUBB
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
MOLDE
1
VIKING
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
STABAEK
1
SOGNDAL
4
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
BRANN
5
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
04-07-2016
20:00
Fin
ELS
STROMSGODSET
1
AALESUND
1
2 - 2
4 - 2
-
-
Round 15
08-07-2016
20:00
Fin
ELS
START
BODO/GLIMT
1
0 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
09-07-2016
16:30
Fin
ELS
VIKING
2
STROMSGODSET
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
BRANN
VALERENGA
1
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
ROSENBORG
SARPSBORG 08 FF
2
1 - 1
5 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
TROMSO
1
HAUGESUND
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
ELS
SOGNDAL
2
MOLDE
3 - 1
4 - 3
-
-
10-07-2016
19:00
Fin
ELS
LILLESTROM
1
STABAEK
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
AALESUND
2
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
Round 16
15-07-2016
20:00
Fin
ELS
VALERENGA
2
SOGNDAL
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16-07-2016
16:30
Fin
ELS
HAUGESUND
3
VIKING
4
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
AALESUND
2
ROSENBORG
2
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17-07-2016
16:30
Fin
ELS
STROMSGODSET
3
TROMSO
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
2
ODD BALLKLUBB
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
MOLDE
2
START
4
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
STABAEK
2
BRANN
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
LILLESTROM
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 17
22-07-2016
20:00
Fin
ELS
BRANN
1
AALESUND
1
2 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
23-07-2016
16:30
Fin
ELS
ROSENBORG
HAUGESUND
1
1 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
MOLDE
SARPSBORG 08 FF
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
24-07-2016
16:30
Fin
ELS
START
VALERENGA
1
0 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
VIKING
1
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
SOGNDAL
1
BODO/GLIMT
1
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
TROMSO
3
STABAEK
1
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
ELS
LILLESTROM
1
STROMSGODSET
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 18
29-07-2016
20:00
Fin
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
3
START
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
31-07-2016
16:30
Fin
ELS
AALESUND
1
LILLESTROM
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
3
TROMSO
1
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
2
BRANN
3
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
HAUGESUND
2
SOGNDAL
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
ELS
STROMSGODSET
1
STABAEK
1
2 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
01-08-2016
20:00
Fin
ELS
VALERENGA
1
MOLDE
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
11-08-2016
20:00
Fin
ELS
VIKING
ROSENBORG
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
Round 19
05-08-2016
19:30
Fin
ELS
TROMSO
AALESUND
2
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
06-08-2016
16:30
Fin
ELS
MOLDE
1
BODO/GLIMT
3
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
LILLESTROM
3
1
ROSENBORG
1
0 - 4
3 - 4
-
-
07-08-2016
16:30
Fin
ELS
STABAEK
1
HAUGESUND
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
BRANN
STROMSGODSET
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
1
VALERENGA
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
START
1
ODD BALLKLUBB
1
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
ELS
SOGNDAL
2
VIKING
2
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 20
13-08-2016
16:30
Fin
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
3
LILLESTROM
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
VALERENGA
2
BRANN
2
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
14-08-2016
16:30
Fin
ELS
AALESUND
3
MOLDE
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
HAUGESUND
TROMSO
3
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
2
1
SARPSBORG 08 FF
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
ROSENBORG
1
SOGNDAL
1
3 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
STROMSGODSET
3
START
4
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
ELS
VIKING
STABAEK
3
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 21
19-08-2016
20:00
Fin
ELS
VALERENGA
2
BODO/GLIMT
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20-08-2016
16:30
Fin
ELS
LILLESTROM
2
HAUGESUND
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21-08-2016
16:30
Fin
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
STROMSGODSET
2
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
BRANN
3
ROSENBORG
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
MOLDE
1
ODD BALLKLUBB
2
1 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
STABAEK
2
AALESUND
3
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
START
2
SOGNDAL
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
ELS
TROMSO
2
VIKING
3
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 22
26-08-2016
20:00
Fin
ELS
AALESUND
1
SARPSBORG 08 FF
3
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
27-08-2016
16:30
Fin
ELS
STROMSGODSET
1
MOLDE
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
HAUGESUND
1
BRANN
5
2 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
28-08-2016
16:30
Fin
ELS
SOGNDAL
1
STABAEK
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
ROSENBORG
TROMSO
1
1
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
VIKING
LILLESTROM
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
2
START
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
1
VALERENGA
2
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 23
09-09-2016
20:00
Fin
ELS
START
2
AALESUND
2
1 - 0
1 - 4
-
-
10-09-2016
16:30
Fin
ELS
VALERENGA
1
STROMSGODSET
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
BRANN
VIKING
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
11-09-2016
16:30
Fin
ELS
TROMSO
4
SOGNDAL
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
LILLESTROM
2
ODD BALLKLUBB
1
1 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
1
BODO/GLIMT
2
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
STABAEK
1
ROSENBORG
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
ELS
MOLDE
HAUGESUND
2
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 24
16-09-2016
20:00
Fin
ELS
HAUGESUND
VALERENGA
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17-09-2016
16:30
Fin
ELS
TROMSO
1
LILLESTROM
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
VIKING
1
MOLDE
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18-09-2016
16:30
Fin
ELS
SOGNDAL
1
SARPSBORG 08 FF
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
AALESUND
1
STROMSGODSET
3
1 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
4
BRANN
6
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
STABAEK
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
ELS
ROSENBORG
1
START
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 25
24-09-2016
16:30
Fin
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
4
VIKING
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
MOLDE
2
ROSENBORG
1
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
25-09-2016
16:30
Fin
ELS
LILLESTROM
1
SOGNDAL
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
STROMSGODSET
ODD BALLKLUBB
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
START
2
HAUGESUND
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
VALERENGA
3
AALESUND
4
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
ELS
BRANN
2
TROMSO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
26-09-2016
20:00
Fin
ELS
STABAEK
3
BODO/GLIMT
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 26
30-09-2016
20:00
Fin
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
STROMSGODSET
1
0 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
01-10-2016
16:30
Fin
ELS
STABAEK
1
LILLESTROM
3
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
SOGNDAL
3
BRANN
2
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02-10-2016
16:30
Fin
ELS
HAUGESUND
3
SARPSBORG 08 FF
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
AALESUND
1
ODD BALLKLUBB
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
TROMSO
1
MOLDE
2
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
ROSENBORG
1
VALERENGA
1
3 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
ELS
VIKING
START
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 27
14-10-2016
20:00
Fin
ELS
STROMSGODSET
1
VIKING
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15-10-2016
16:30
Fin
ELS
AALESUND
1
BODO/GLIMT
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
3
ROSENBORG
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
16-10-2016
16:30
Fin
ELS
START
2
1
TROMSO
3
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
BRANN
LILLESTROM
3
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
HAUGESUND
2
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
MOLDE
SOGNDAL
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
ELS
VALERENGA
1
STABAEK
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 28
21-10-2016
20:00
Fin
ELS
VIKING
5
1
AALESUND
1
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
22-10-2016
16:30
Fin
ELS
STABAEK
1
SARPSBORG 08 FF
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
BRANN
2
MOLDE
2
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
23-10-2016
16:30
Fin
ELS
TROMSO
VALERENGA
2
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
HAUGESUND
1
BODO/GLIMT
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
ROSENBORG
ODD BALLKLUBB
2
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
LILLESTROM
1
START
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
ELS
SOGNDAL
STROMSGODSET
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 29
30-10-2016
19:00
Fin
ELS
AALESUND
1
HAUGESUND
2
1 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
VIKING
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
SOGNDAL
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
MOLDE
STABAEK
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
1
TROMSO
3
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
START
1
BRANN
2
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
VALERENGA
3
LILLESTROM
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
STROMSGODSET
2
ROSENBORG
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 30
06-11-2016
19:00
Fin
ELS
BRANN
2
SARPSBORG 08 FF
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
LILLESTROM
1
MOLDE
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
HAUGESUND
STROMSGODSET
3
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
SOGNDAL
3
AALESUND
2
2 - 3
2 - 4
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
ROSENBORG
1
BODO/GLIMT
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
STABAEK
1
START
2
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
TROMSO
1
ODD BALLKLUBB
1
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
VIKING
3
VALERENGA
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-

RESULTS OF NORWAY 2015/2016 ELITESERIEN