Information

NETHERLANDS EREDIVISIE RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
02-08-2019
21:00
Fin
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
1
WILLEM II
1
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
03-08-2019
19:30
Fin
ERD
EMMEN
2
GRONINGEN
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
ERD
VITESSE
2
1
AJAX
3
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
VVV VENLO
2
WAALWIJK
3
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
TWENTE
1
PSV
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
04-08-2019
13:15
Fin
ERD
HERACLES
1
HEERENVEEN
2
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
FEYENOORD
2
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
2
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:45
Fin
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
2
UTRECHT
1
2 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
21:00
Fin
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
1
FORTUNA SITTARD
1
0 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
Round 2
09-08-2019
21:00
Fin
ERD
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
2
VVV VENLO
2
0 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
10-08-2019
19:30
Fin
ERD
GRONINGEN
3
2
TWENTE
2
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
20:45
Fin
ERD
AJAX
EMMEN
1
1 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
WILLEM II
2
VITESSE
2
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
11-08-2019
13:15
Fin
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
2
HERACLES
4
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
WAALWIJK
2
1
AZ ALKMAAR
1
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
HEERENVEEN
FEYENOORD
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:45
Fin
ERD
UTRECHT
2
PEC ZWOLLE
1
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
ERD
PSV
1
ADO DEN HAAG
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
Round 3
16-08-2019
21:00
Fin
ERD
VITESSE
1
PEC ZWOLLE
3
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17-08-2019
19:30
Fin
ERD
VVV VENLO
2
AJAX
2
0 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
19:30
Fin
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
1
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
2
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
EMMEN
1
HEERENVEEN
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18-08-2019
13:15
Fin
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
2
WILLEM II
2
1 - 3
2 - 3
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
TWENTE
1
WAALWIJK
3
0 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
17:45
Fin
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
GRONINGEN
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:45
Fin
ERD
FEYENOORD
UTRECHT
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
ERD
HERACLES
2
PSV
7
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 4
24-08-2019
19:30
Fin
ERD
WILLEM II
2
EMMEN
3
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:45
Fin
ERD
HERACLES
2
VITESSE
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
HEERENVEEN
2
TWENTE
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
25-08-2019
13:15
Fin
ERD
WAALWIJK
1
ADO DEN HAAG
1
1
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
UTRECHT
VVV VENLO
3
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:45
Fin
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
2
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
2
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
25-09-2019
19:30
Fin
ERD
PSV
GRONINGEN
2
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
AJAX
1
FORTUNA SITTARD
1
0 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
26-09-2019
21:00
Fin
ERD
FEYENOORD
2
AZ ALKMAAR
1
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
Round 5
30-08-2019
21:00
Fin
ERD
EMMEN
5
PEC ZWOLLE
1
1 - 3
1 - 3
-
-
31-08-2019
19:30
Fin
ERD
HEERENVEEN
1
FORTUNA SITTARD
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:45
Fin
ERD
GRONINGEN
2
HERACLES
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
3
VVV VENLO
3
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01-09-2019
13:15
Fin
ERD
TWENTE
1
UTRECHT
1
1
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
2
AJAX
0 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
17:45
Fin
ERD
VITESSE
4
AZ ALKMAAR
3
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:45
Fin
ERD
WILLEM II
1
FEYENOORD
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
ERD
WAALWIJK
2
PSV
2
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
Round 6
14-09-2019
19:30
Fin
ERD
AJAX
1
HEERENVEEN
1
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
1
4 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
20:45
Fin
ERD
VVV VENLO
1
GRONINGEN
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
UTRECHT
3
EMMEN
4
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
PSV
VITESSE
1
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
15-09-2019
13:15
Fin
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
1
WAALWIJK
2
1 - 2
6 - 2
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
HERACLES
1
WILLEM II
3
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
FEYENOORD
1
ADO DEN HAAG
3
3 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
17:45
Fin
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
1
1
TWENTE
1
1
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
Round 7
20-09-2019
21:00
Fin
ERD
TWENTE
2
HERACLES
1
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
21-09-2019
19:30
Fin
ERD
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
1
WAALWIJK
2
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
20:45
Fin
ERD
WILLEM II
1
VVV VENLO
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:45
Fin
ERD
GRONINGEN
1
PEC ZWOLLE
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
VITESSE
4
FORTUNA SITTARD
1
0 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
22-09-2019
13:15
Fin
ERD
HEERENVEEN
3
UTRECHT
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
EMMEN
2
1
FEYENOORD
1
2 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
17:45
Fin
ERD
PSV
1
AJAX
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:45
Fin
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
AZ ALKMAAR
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 8
27-09-2019
21:00
Fin
ERD
EMMEN
4
ADO DEN HAAG
4
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
28-09-2019
19:30
Fin
ERD
VVV VENLO
2
HEERENVEEN
1
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
20:45
Fin
ERD
AJAX
1
GRONINGEN
3
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
3
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
4
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
29-09-2019
13:15
Fin
ERD
WAALWIJK
2
VITESSE
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
1
PSV
3
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
UTRECHT
1
1
WILLEM II
4
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:45
Fin
ERD
FEYENOORD
1
TWENTE
2
2 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
17:45
Fin
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
2
HERACLES
3
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 9
04-10-2019
21:00
Fin
ERD
GRONINGEN
3
WAALWIJK
3
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
05-10-2019
19:30
Fin
ERD
HERACLES
EMMEN
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:45
Fin
ERD
VITESSE
1
UTRECHT
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:45
Fin
ERD
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
1
TWENTE
4
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
HEERENVEEN
PEC ZWOLLE
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
06-10-2019
13:15
Fin
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
3
AJAX
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
3
FEYENOORD
2
3 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
17:45
Fin
ERD
WILLEM II
AZ ALKMAAR
4
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:45
Fin
ERD
PSV
VVV VENLO
1
0 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
Round 10
19-10-2019
19:30
Fin
ERD
WAALWIJK
1
AJAX
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
2
HEERENVEEN
1
1 - 3
2 - 4
-
-
20:45
Fin
ERD
TWENTE
2
WILLEM II
5
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
VVV VENLO
2
VITESSE
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
UTRECHT
PSV
1
2
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20-10-2019
13:15
Fin
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
3
ADO DEN HAAG
2
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
GRONINGEN
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
3
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
EMMEN
2
FORTUNA SITTARD
4
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:45
Fin
ERD
FEYENOORD
3
HERACLES
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 11
25-10-2019
21:00
Fin
ERD
TWENTE
EMMEN
3
3 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
26-10-2019
19:30
Fin
ERD
WILLEM II
WAALWIJK
1
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:45
Fin
ERD
VITESSE
3
ADO DEN HAAG
1
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
20:45
Fin
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
1
VVV VENLO
3
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
HERACLES
PEC ZWOLLE
1
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
27-10-2019
13:15
Fin
ERD
HEERENVEEN
GRONINGEN
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
2
UTRECHT
1
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
PSV
1
AZ ALKMAAR
1
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
17:45
Fin
ERD
AJAX
FEYENOORD
4 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
Round 12
01-11-2019
21:00
Fin
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
3
AJAX
1
1 - 3
2 - 4
-
-
02-11-2019
19:30
Fin
ERD
WAALWIJK
5
HERACLES
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:45
Fin
ERD
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
PSV
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
TWENTE
1
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
03-11-2019
13:15
Fin
ERD
EMMEN
1
VITESSE
2
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
VVV VENLO
2
1
FEYENOORD
1
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
GRONINGEN
2
WILLEM II
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
UTRECHT
FORTUNA SITTARD
2
3 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
17:45
Fin
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
3
HEERENVEEN
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 13
08-11-2019
21:00
Fin
ERD
VITESSE
1
GRONINGEN
2
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
09-11-2019
19:30
Fin
ERD
HEERENVEEN
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:45
Fin
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
1
ADO DEN HAAG
6
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
HERACLES
2
VVV VENLO
2
2 - 0
6 - 1
-
-
10-11-2019
13:15
Fin
ERD
AJAX
UTRECHT
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
WILLEM II
1
PSV
5
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
TWENTE
PEC ZWOLLE
3
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:45
Fin
ERD
FEYENOORD
3
WAALWIJK
3
1
2 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
EMMEN
2
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 14
23-11-2019
19:30
Sch
ERD
UTRECHT
AZ ALKMAAR
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
AJAX
HERACLES
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
FORTUNA SITTARD
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
WILLEM II
-
-
-
-
24-11-2019
13:15
Sch
ERD
GRONINGEN
FEYENOORD
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
WAALWIJK
EMMEN
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
PSV
HEERENVEEN
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
VITESSE
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
VVV VENLO
TWENTE
-
-
-
-
Round 15
29-11-2019
21:00
Sch
ERD
HEERENVEEN
VITESSE
-
-
-
-
30-11-2019
19:30
Sch
ERD
WILLEM II
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
GRONINGEN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
HERACLES
ADO DEN HAAG
-
-
-
-
01-12-2019
13:15
Sch
ERD
TWENTE
AJAX
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
UTRECHT
WAALWIJK
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
VVV VENLO
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
FEYENOORD
PEC ZWOLLE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
ERD
EMMEN
PSV
-
-
-
-
Round 16
06-12-2019
21:00
Sch
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
AZ ALKMAAR
-
-
-
-
07-12-2019
19:30
Sch
ERD
AJAX
WILLEM II
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
TWENTE
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
VVV VENLO
EMMEN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
PSV
FORTUNA SITTARD
-
-
-
-
08-12-2019
13:15
Sch
ERD
VITESSE
FEYENOORD
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
GRONINGEN
UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
WAALWIJK
HEERENVEEN
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
HERACLES
-
-
-
-
Round 17
13-12-2019
21:00
Sch
ERD
HEERENVEEN
WILLEM II
-
-
-
-
14-12-2019
19:30
Sch
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
GRONINGEN
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
WAALWIJK
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
VVV VENLO
PEC ZWOLLE
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
TWENTE
VITESSE
-
-
-
-
15-12-2019
13:15
Sch
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
AJAX
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
FEYENOORD
PSV
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
EMMEN
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
HERACLES
UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
Round 18
20-12-2019
21:00
Sch
ERD
WAALWIJK
TWENTE
-
-
-
-
21-12-2019
19:30
Sch
ERD
HEERENVEEN
HERACLES
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
AZ ALKMAAR
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
PSV
PEC ZWOLLE
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
WILLEM II
FORTUNA SITTARD
-
-
-
-
22-12-2019
13:15
Sch
ERD
AJAX
ADO DEN HAAG
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
UTRECHT
FEYENOORD
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
GRONINGEN
EMMEN
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
VITESSE
VVV VENLO
-
-
-
-
Round 19
17-01-2020
21:00
Sch
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
VITESSE
-
-
-
-
18-01-2020
19:30
Sch
ERD
TWENTE
GRONINGEN
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
FEYENOORD
HEERENVEEN
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
WILLEM II
-
-
-
-
19-01-2020
13:15
Sch
ERD
VVV VENLO
PSV
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
AJAX
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
EMMEN
HERACLES
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
WAALWIJK
-
-
-
-
Round 20
24-01-2020
21:00
Sch
ERD
UTRECHT
ADO DEN HAAG
-
-
-
-
25-01-2020
19:30
Sch
ERD
HEERENVEEN
AZ ALKMAAR
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
WAALWIJK
VVV VENLO
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
HERACLES
FEYENOORD
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
FORTUNA SITTARD
-
-
-
-
26-01-2020
13:15
Sch
ERD
VITESSE
EMMEN
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
GRONINGEN
AJAX
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
WILLEM II
PEC ZWOLLE
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
PSV
TWENTE
-
-
-
-
Round 21
31-01-2020
21:00
Sch
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
WAALWIJK
-
-
-
-
01-02-2020
19:30
Sch
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
VITESSE
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
FEYENOORD
EMMEN
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
TWENTE
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
GRONINGEN
-
-
-
-
02-02-2020
13:15
Sch
ERD
WILLEM II
HERACLES
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
HEERENVEEN
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
VVV VENLO
UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
AJAX
PSV
-
-
-
-
Round 22
07-02-2020
21:00
Sch
ERD
HERACLES
FORTUNA SITTARD
-
-
-
-
08-02-2020
19:30
Sch
ERD
GRONINGEN
VITESSE
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
PSV
WILLEM II
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
HEERENVEEN
VVV VENLO
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
WAALWIJK
PEC ZWOLLE
-
-
-
-
09-02-2020
13:15
Sch
ERD
UTRECHT
AJAX
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
FEYENOORD
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
ADO DEN HAAG
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
EMMEN
TWENTE
-
-
-
-
Round 23
14-02-2020
21:00
Sch
ERD
WILLEM II
UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
15-02-2020
19:30
Sch
ERD
VVV VENLO
HERACLES
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
PSV
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
TWENTE
AZ ALKMAAR
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
EMMEN
-
-
-
-
16-02-2020
13:15
Sch
ERD
VITESSE
HEERENVEEN
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
GRONINGEN
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
AJAX
WAALWIJK
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
FEYENOORD
-
-
-
-
Round 24
21-02-2020
21:00
Sch
ERD
WAALWIJK
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
-
-
-
-
22-02-2020
19:30
Sch
ERD
EMMEN
WILLEM II
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
FEYENOORD
FORTUNA SITTARD
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
PEC ZWOLLE
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
GRONINGEN
VVV VENLO
-
-
-
-
23-02-2020
13:15
Sch
ERD
UTRECHT
TWENTE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
VITESSE
PSV
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
HEERENVEEN
ADO DEN HAAG
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
HERACLES
AJAX
-
-
-
-
Round 25
28-02-2020
21:00
Sch
ERD
WILLEM II
GRONINGEN
-
-
-
-
29-02-2020
19:30
Sch
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
HERACLES
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
VVV VENLO
FORTUNA SITTARD
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
VITESSE
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
TWENTE
HEERENVEEN
-
-
-
-
01-03-2020
13:15
Sch
ERD
AJAX
AZ ALKMAAR
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
PSV
FEYENOORD
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
EMMEN
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
WAALWIJK
UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
Round 26
06-03-2020
21:00
Sch
ERD
EMMEN
VVV VENLO
-
-
-
-
07-03-2020
19:30
Sch
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
PEC ZWOLLE
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
HEERENVEEN
AJAX
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
ADO DEN HAAG
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
VITESSE
TWENTE
-
-
-
-
08-03-2020
13:15
Sch
ERD
UTRECHT
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
HERACLES
WAALWIJK
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
FEYENOORD
WILLEM II
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
GRONINGEN
PSV
-
-
-
-
Round 27
13-03-2020
21:00
Sch
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
FORTUNA SITTARD
-
-
-
-
14-03-2020
19:30
Sch
ERD
WILLEM II
HEERENVEEN
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
UTRECHT
VITESSE
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
AJAX
TWENTE
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
HERACLES
-
-
-
-
15-03-2020
13:15
Sch
ERD
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
FEYENOORD
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
VVV VENLO
AZ ALKMAAR
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
PSV
EMMEN
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
WAALWIJK
GRONINGEN
-
-
-
-
Round 28
20-03-2020
21:00
Sch
ERD
HERACLES
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
-
-
-
-
21-03-2020
19:30
Sch
ERD
TWENTE
ADO DEN HAAG
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
VVV VENLO
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
VITESSE
WILLEM II
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
HEERENVEEN
WAALWIJK
-
-
-
-
22-03-2020
13:15
Sch
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
PSV
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
FEYENOORD
AJAX
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
GRONINGEN
AZ ALKMAAR
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
EMMEN
UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
Round 29
04-04-2020
19:30
Sch
ERD
VVV VENLO
WILLEM II
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
ERD
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
HEERENVEEN
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
PSV
HERACLES
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
UTRECHT
GRONINGEN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
VITESSE
-
-
-
-
05-04-2020
13:15
Sch
ERD
WAALWIJK
FEYENOORD
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
ERD
AJAX
PEC ZWOLLE
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
EMMEN
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
TWENTE
FORTUNA SITTARD
-
-
-
-
Round 30
10-04-2020
21:00
Sch
ERD
GRONINGEN
HEERENVEEN
-
-
-
-
11-04-2020
13:15
Sch
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
EMMEN
AJAX
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
PSV
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
ERD
VITESSE
WAALWIJK
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
FEYENOORD
VVV VENLO
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
HERACLES
AZ ALKMAAR
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
WILLEM II
ADO DEN HAAG
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
TWENTE
-
-
-
-
Round 31
21-04-2020
19:30
Sch
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
PSV
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
PEC ZWOLLE
-
-
-
-
22-04-2020
19:30
Sch
ERD
WAALWIJK
WILLEM II
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
FEYENOORD
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
GRONINGEN
FORTUNA SITTARD
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
UTRECHT
HERACLES
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
HEERENVEEN
EMMEN
-
-
-
-
23-04-2020
19:30
Sch
ERD
TWENTE
VVV VENLO
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
AJAX
VITESSE
-
-
-
-
Round 32
25-04-2020
19:30
Sch
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
AZ ALKMAAR
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
ERD
PSV
UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
EMMEN
WAALWIJK
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
HEERENVEEN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
FEYENOORD
GRONINGEN
-
-
-
-
26-04-2020
13:15
Sch
ERD
HERACLES
TWENTE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
VVV VENLO
ADO DEN HAAG
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
WILLEM II
AJAX
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
VITESSE
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
-
-
-
-
Round 33
03-05-2020
15:30
Sch
ERD
HEERENVEEN
PSV
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
WILLEM II
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
AJAX
VVV VENLO
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
EMMEN
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
VITESSE
HERACLES
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
WAALWIJK
FORTUNA SITTARD
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
GRONINGEN
ADO DEN HAAG
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
TWENTE
FEYENOORD
-
-
-
-
Round 34
10-05-2020
15:30
Sch
ERD
EMMEN
AZ ALKMAAR
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
WILLEM II
TWENTE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
VVV VENLO
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
PEC ZWOLLE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
AJAX
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
PSV
WAALWIJK
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
HERACLES
GRONINGEN
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
UTRECHT
HEERENVEEN
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
FEYENOORD
VITESSE
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF NETHERLANDS 2019/2020 EREDIVISIE