Information

NETHERLANDS EREDIVISIE RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
10-08-2018
21:00
Fin
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
2
HEERENVEEN
5
1
1-3
2-3
-
-
11-08-2018
19:30
Fin
ERD
AJAX
HERACLES
4
0-0
1-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
ERD
WILLEM II
2
VVV VENLO
2
0-1
0-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
EXCELSIOR
3
1
FORTUNA SITTARD
1
1-0
1-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
PSV
2
UTRECHT
2
1-0
4-0
-
-
12-08-2018
13:15
Fin
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
2
EMMEN
1
0-2
1-2
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
DE GRAAFSCHAP
2
FEYENOORD
2
2
1-0
2-0
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
VITESSE
GRONINGEN
2
2-1
5-1
-
-
17:45
Fin
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
NAC BREDA
2
3-0
5-0
-
-
Round 2
17-08-2018
21:00
Fin
ERD
GRONINGEN
1
WILLEM II
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
18-08-2018
19:30
Fin
ERD
NAC BREDA
DE GRAAFSCHAP
2
1-0
3-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
ERD
VVV VENLO
AJAX
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
1
PSV
1
0-1
1-2
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
HERACLES
2
ADO DEN HAAG
4
3-2
4-2
-
-
19-08-2018
13:15
Fin
ERD
UTRECHT
2
1
PEC ZWOLLE
1
2-0
2-0
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
EMMEN
AZ ALKMAAR
1
1-3
1-4
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
FEYENOORD
EXCELSIOR
1-0
3-0
-
-
17:45
Fin
ERD
HEERENVEEN
3
VITESSE
2
1-0
1-1
-
-
Round 3
24-08-2018
21:00
Fin
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
5
FORTUNA SITTARD
1
2-0
3-1
-
-
25-08-2018
19:30
Fin
ERD
AJAX
EMMEN
1
2-0
5-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
ERD
DE GRAAFSCHAP
2
GRONINGEN
3
0-1
0-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
NAC BREDA
3
EXCELSIOR
2
0-1
0-2
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
1
PSV
2
0-1
1-2
-
-
26-08-2018
13:15
Fin
ERD
WILLEM II
2
HERACLES
1
3-0
5-0
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
HEERENVEEN
FEYENOORD
1
0-3
3-5
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
UTRECHT
1
VVV VENLO
1
1-0
1-1
-
-
17:45
Fin
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
3
VITESSE
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 4
31-08-2018
21:00
Fin
ERD
EMMEN
1
DE GRAAFSCHAP
3
0-0
1-1
-
-
01-09-2018
19:30
Fin
ERD
VVV VENLO
1
HEERENVEEN
1
0-1
1-1
-
-
20:45
Fin
ERD
EXCELSIOR
1
ADO DEN HAAG
3
0-2
2-4
-
-
20:45
Fin
ERD
PSV
WILLEM II
4
4-0
6-1
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
2
UTRECHT
0-0
1-1
-
-
02-09-2018
13:15
Fin
ERD
GRONINGEN
3
PEC ZWOLLE
4
0-0
0-1
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
HERACLES
4
AZ ALKMAAR
2
1-1
3-2
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
VITESSE
3
AJAX
0-3
0-4
-
-
17:45
Fin
ERD
FEYENOORD
1
NAC BREDA
1
1-1
4-2
-
-
Round 5
15-09-2018
19:30
Fin
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
2
PSV
0-2
0-7
-
-
19:30
Fin
ERD
DE GRAAFSCHAP
2
VVV VENLO
2
0-2
1-2
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
AJAX
2
GRONINGEN
1-0
3-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
WILLEM II
3
EXCELSIOR
3
0-1
2-2
-
-
16-09-2018
13:15
Fin
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
1
FEYENOORD
1
1-1
1-1
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
HEERENVEEN
1
HERACLES
2
1-1
3-5
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
NAC BREDA
2
FORTUNA SITTARD
2
1-1
2-3
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
UTRECHT
1
1
EMMEN
4
1-0
1-2
-
-
17:45
Fin
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
1
VITESSE
3
0-2
0-2
-
-
Round 6
21-09-2018
21:00
Fin
ERD
HERACLES
2
DE GRAAFSCHAP
1
1
1-0
4-0
-
-
22-09-2018
19:30
Fin
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
2
WILLEM II
3
2-2
4-4
-
-
20:45
Fin
ERD
EXCELSIOR
HEERENVEEN
1
2-0
3-3
-
-
20:45
Fin
ERD
VVV VENLO
NAC BREDA
3
1
2-0
3-0
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
VITESSE
1
1
ADO DEN HAAG
2
1-0
1-1
-
-
23-09-2018
13:15
Fin
ERD
FEYENOORD
1
UTRECHT
0-0
1-0
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
EMMEN
2
PEC ZWOLLE
3
0-1
0-1
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
GRONINGEN
3
2
AZ ALKMAAR
3
1-1
1-3
-
-
17:45
Fin
ERD
PSV
3
AJAX
2
3-0
3-0
-
-
Round 7
29-09-2018
19:30
Sch
ERD
HEERENVEEN
ADO DEN HAAG
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
ERD
NAC BREDA
PSV
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
EXCELSIOR
VVV VENLO
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
AJAX
-
-
-
-
30-09-2018
13:15
Sch
ERD
HERACLES
EMMEN
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
PEC ZWOLLE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
DE GRAAFSCHAP
WILLEM II
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
GRONINGEN
UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
FEYENOORD
VITESSE
-
-
-
-
Round 8
05-10-2018
21:00
Sch
ERD
UTRECHT
NAC BREDA
-
-
-
-
06-10-2018
19:30
Sch
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
GRONINGEN
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
EXCELSIOR
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
PSV
VVV VENLO
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
DE GRAAFSCHAP
HEERENVEEN
-
-
-
-
07-10-2018
13:15
Sch
ERD
EMMEN
FORTUNA SITTARD
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
VITESSE
HERACLES
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
WILLEM II
FEYENOORD
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
AJAX
AZ ALKMAAR
-
-
-
-
Round 9
20-10-2018
19:30
Sch
ERD
EXCELSIOR
VITESSE
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
ERD
PSV
EMMEN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
HEERENVEEN
AJAX
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
UTRECHT
AZ ALKMAAR
-
-
-
-
21-10-2018
13:15
Sch
ERD
NAC BREDA
WILLEM II
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
FEYENOORD
PEC ZWOLLE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
HERACLES
GRONINGEN
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
VVV VENLO
ADO DEN HAAG
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
DE GRAAFSCHAP
-
-
-
-
Round 10
26-10-2018
21:00
Sch
ERD
EMMEN
VVV VENLO
-
-
-
-
27-10-2018
19:30
Sch
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
NAC BREDA
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
DE GRAAFSCHAP
EXCELSIOR
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
GRONINGEN
PSV
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
HERACLES
-
-
-
-
28-10-2018
13:15
Sch
ERD
VITESSE
FORTUNA SITTARD
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
AJAX
FEYENOORD
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
WILLEM II
UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
HEERENVEEN
-
-
-
-
Round 11
02-11-2018
21:00
Sch
ERD
EXCELSIOR
GRONINGEN
-
-
-
-
03-11-2018
19:30
Sch
ERD
AJAX
WILLEM II
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
ERD
NAC BREDA
HERACLES
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
DE GRAAFSCHAP
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
PSV
VITESSE
-
-
-
-
04-11-2018
13:15
Sch
ERD
HEERENVEEN
EMMEN
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
PEC ZWOLLE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
UTRECHT
ADO DEN HAAG
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
FEYENOORD
VVV VENLO
-
-
-
-
Round 12
09-11-2018
21:00
Sch
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
WILLEM II
-
-
-
-
10-11-2018
19:30
Sch
ERD
EMMEN
NAC BREDA
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
DE GRAAFSCHAP
PSV
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
VITESSE
UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
VVV VENLO
FORTUNA SITTARD
-
-
-
-
11-11-2018
13:15
Sch
ERD
GRONINGEN
HEERENVEEN
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
AZ ALKMAAR
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
EXCELSIOR
AJAX
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
HERACLES
FEYENOORD
-
-
-
-
Round 13
24-11-2018
19:30
Sch
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
ADO DEN HAAG
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
ERD
PSV
HEERENVEEN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
HERACLES
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
NAC BREDA
AJAX
-
-
-
-
25-11-2018
13:15
Sch
ERD
EMMEN
EXCELSIOR
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
FEYENOORD
GRONINGEN
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
UTRECHT
DE GRAAFSCHAP
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
WILLEM II
VITESSE
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
VVV VENLO
AZ ALKMAAR
-
-
-
-
Round 14
30-11-2018
21:00
Sch
ERD
EXCELSIOR
UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
01-12-2018
19:30
Sch
ERD
VITESSE
EMMEN
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
WILLEM II
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
DE GRAAFSCHAP
PEC ZWOLLE
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
HEERENVEEN
FORTUNA SITTARD
-
-
-
-
02-12-2018
13:15
Sch
ERD
AJAX
ADO DEN HAAG
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
FEYENOORD
PSV
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
HERACLES
VVV VENLO
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
GRONINGEN
NAC BREDA
-
-
-
-
Round 15
07-12-2018
21:00
Sch
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
AZ ALKMAAR
-
-
-
-
08-12-2018
19:30
Sch
ERD
PSV
EXCELSIOR
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
ERD
WILLEM II
HEERENVEEN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
DE GRAAFSCHAP
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
AJAX
-
-
-
-
09-12-2018
13:15
Sch
ERD
UTRECHT
HERACLES
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
EMMEN
FEYENOORD
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
VVV VENLO
GRONINGEN
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
NAC BREDA
VITESSE
-
-
-
-
Round 16
14-12-2018
21:00
Sch
ERD
WILLEM II
ADO DEN HAAG
-
-
-
-
15-12-2018
19:30
Sch
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
NAC BREDA
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
EXCELSIOR
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
HERACLES
PSV
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
VITESSE
VVV VENLO
-
-
-
-
16-12-2018
13:15
Sch
ERD
HEERENVEEN
UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
AJAX
DE GRAAFSCHAP
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
GRONINGEN
EMMEN
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
FEYENOORD
FORTUNA SITTARD
-
-
-
-
Round 17
21-12-2018
21:00
Sch
ERD
VVV VENLO
PEC ZWOLLE
-
-
-
-
22-12-2018
19:30
Sch
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
GRONINGEN
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
NAC BREDA
HEERENVEEN
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
PSV
AZ ALKMAAR
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
EXCELSIOR
HERACLES
-
-
-
-
23-12-2018
13:15
Sch
ERD
UTRECHT
AJAX
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
FEYENOORD
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
DE GRAAFSCHAP
VITESSE
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
EMMEN
WILLEM II
-
-
-
-
Round 18
18-01-2019
21:00
Sch
ERD
VITESSE
EXCELSIOR
-
-
-
-
19-01-2019
19:30
Sch
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
VVV VENLO
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
FEYENOORD
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
GRONINGEN
HERACLES
-
-
-
-
20-01-2019
13:15
Sch
ERD
WILLEM II
NAC BREDA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
DE GRAAFSCHAP
FORTUNA SITTARD
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
EMMEN
PSV
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
AJAX
HEERENVEEN
-
-
-
-
Round 19
25-01-2019
21:00
Sch
ERD
HEERENVEEN
AZ ALKMAAR
-
-
-
-
26-01-2019
19:30
Sch
ERD
HERACLES
PEC ZWOLLE
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
EXCELSIOR
DE GRAAFSCHAP
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
NAC BREDA
ADO DEN HAAG
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
VVV VENLO
EMMEN
-
-
-
-
27-01-2019
13:15
Sch
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
VITESSE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
FEYENOORD
AJAX
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
UTRECHT
WILLEM II
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
PSV
GRONINGEN
-
-
-
-
Round 20
01-02-2019
21:00
Sch
ERD
DE GRAAFSCHAP
NAC BREDA
-
-
-
-
02-02-2019
19:30
Sch
ERD
VITESSE
HEERENVEEN
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
AJAX
VVV VENLO
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
WILLEM II
GRONINGEN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
EMMEN
-
-
-
-
03-02-2019
13:15
Sch
ERD
EXCELSIOR
FEYENOORD
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
PSV
FORTUNA SITTARD
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
HERACLES
-
-
-
-
Round 21
08-02-2019
15:30
Sch
ERD
NAC BREDA
AZ ALKMAAR
-
-
-
-
09-02-2019
19:30
Sch
ERD
HEERENVEEN
PEC ZWOLLE
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
ERD
HERACLES
AJAX
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
FEYENOORD
DE GRAAFSCHAP
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
VVV VENLO
WILLEM II
-
-
-
-
10-02-2019
13:15
Sch
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
EXCELSIOR
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
EMMEN
ADO DEN HAAG
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
UTRECHT
PSV
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
ERD
GRONINGEN
VITESSE
-
-
-
-
Round 22
15-02-2019
21:00
Sch
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
PEC ZWOLLE
-
-
-
-
16-02-2019
19:30
Sch
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
VVV VENLO
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
HEERENVEEN
PSV
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
HERACLES
FORTUNA SITTARD
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
VITESSE
WILLEM II
-
-
-
-
17-02-2019
13:15
Sch
ERD
AJAX
NAC BREDA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
EXCELSIOR
EMMEN
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
GRONINGEN
FEYENOORD
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
DE GRAAFSCHAP
UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
Round 23
22-02-2019
21:00
Sch
ERD
VVV VENLO
HERACLES
-
-
-
-
23-02-2019
19:30
Sch
ERD
UTRECHT
EXCELSIOR
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
HEERENVEEN
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
DE GRAAFSCHAP
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
NAC BREDA
GRONINGEN
-
-
-
-
24-02-2019
13:15
Sch
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
AJAX
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
EMMEN
VITESSE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
PSV
FEYENOORD
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
WILLEM II
AZ ALKMAAR
-
-
-
-
Round 24
01-03-2019
21:00
Sch
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
FORTUNA SITTARD
-
-
-
-
02-03-2019
19:30
Sch
ERD
HERACLES
UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
EXCELSIOR
PSV
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
HEERENVEEN
WILLEM II
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
VITESSE
NAC BREDA
-
-
-
-
03-03-2019
13:15
Sch
ERD
DE GRAAFSCHAP
ADO DEN HAAG
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
AJAX
PEC ZWOLLE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
GRONINGEN
VVV VENLO
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
FEYENOORD
EMMEN
-
-
-
-
Round 25
08-03-2019
21:00
Sch
ERD
UTRECHT
GRONINGEN
-
-
-
-
09-03-2019
19:30
Sch
ERD
VVV VENLO
EXCELSIOR
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
HEERENVEEN
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
PSV
NAC BREDA
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
WILLEM II
DE GRAAFSCHAP
-
-
-
-
10-03-2019
13:15
Sch
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
AZ ALKMAAR
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
EMMEN
HERACLES
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
VITESSE
FEYENOORD
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
AJAX
FORTUNA SITTARD
-
-
-
-
Round 26
15-03-2019
21:00
Sch
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
EMMEN
-
-
-
-
16-03-2019
19:30
Sch
ERD
HEERENVEEN
DE GRAAFSCHAP
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
FEYENOORD
WILLEM II
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
NAC BREDA
UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
HERACLES
VITESSE
-
-
-
-
17-03-2019
13:15
Sch
ERD
VVV VENLO
PSV
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
AJAX
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
GRONINGEN
ADO DEN HAAG
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
EXCELSIOR
PEC ZWOLLE
-
-
-
-
Round 27
30-03-2019
19:30
Sch
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
VITESSE
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
ERD
WILLEM II
FORTUNA SITTARD
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
DE GRAAFSCHAP
HERACLES
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
GRONINGEN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
HEERENVEEN
EXCELSIOR
-
-
-
-
31-03-2019
13:15
Sch
ERD
NAC BREDA
VVV VENLO
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
EMMEN
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
UTRECHT
FEYENOORD
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
AJAX
PSV
-
-
-
-
Round 28
02-04-2019
19:30
Sch
ERD
VITESSE
AZ ALKMAAR
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
HERACLES
WILLEM II
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
GRONINGEN
DE GRAAFSCHAP
-
-
-
-
03-04-2019
19:30
Sch
ERD
VVV VENLO
UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
EXCELSIOR
NAC BREDA
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
ADO DEN HAAG
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
EMMEN
AJAX
-
-
-
-
04-04-2019
19:30
Sch
ERD
PSV
PEC ZWOLLE
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
FEYENOORD
HEERENVEEN
-
-
-
-
Round 29
06-04-2019
19:30
Sch
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
ERD
GRONINGEN
EXCELSIOR
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
WILLEM II
AJAX
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
DE GRAAFSCHAP
AZ ALKMAAR
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
HERACLES
NAC BREDA
-
-
-
-
07-04-2019
13:15
Sch
ERD
EMMEN
HEERENVEEN
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
FORTUNA SITTARD
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
VVV VENLO
FEYENOORD
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
VITESSE
PSV
-
-
-
-
Round 30
12-04-2019
21:00
Sch
ERD
NAC BREDA
EMMEN
-
-
-
-
13-04-2019
19:30
Sch
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
ADO DEN HAAG
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
FEYENOORD
HERACLES
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
VVV VENLO
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
WILLEM II
PEC ZWOLLE
-
-
-
-
14-04-2019
13:15
Sch
ERD
PSV
DE GRAAFSCHAP
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
HEERENVEEN
GRONINGEN
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
UTRECHT
VITESSE
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
AJAX
EXCELSIOR
-
-
-
-
Round 31
19-04-2019
21:00
Sch
ERD
HERACLES
HEERENVEEN
-
-
-
-
20-04-2019
19:30
Sch
ERD
EMMEN
UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
FEYENOORD
AZ ALKMAAR
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
VITESSE
PEC ZWOLLE
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
VVV VENLO
DE GRAAFSCHAP
-
-
-
-
21-04-2019
13:15
Sch
ERD
EXCELSIOR
WILLEM II
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
NAC BREDA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
GRONINGEN
AJAX
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
PSV
ADO DEN HAAG
-
-
-
-
Round 32
23-04-2019
19:30
Sch
ERD
DE GRAAFSCHAP
EMMEN
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
HEERENVEEN
VVV VENLO
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
HERACLES
-
-
-
-
24-04-2019
19:30
Sch
ERD
NAC BREDA
FEYENOORD
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
GRONINGEN
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
UTRECHT
FORTUNA SITTARD
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
AJAX
VITESSE
-
-
-
-
25-04-2019
19:30
Sch
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
EXCELSIOR
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
WILLEM II
PSV
-
-
-
-
Round 33
28-04-2019
15:30
Sch
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
WILLEM II
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
DE GRAAFSCHAP
AJAX
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
EMMEN
GRONINGEN
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
EXCELSIOR
AZ ALKMAAR
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
FEYENOORD
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
NAC BREDA
PEC ZWOLLE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
PSV
HERACLES
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
UTRECHT
HEERENVEEN
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
VVV VENLO
VITESSE
-
-
-
-
Round 34
12-05-2019
15:30
Sch
ERD
AJAX
UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
PSV
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
FEYENOORD
ADO DEN HAAG
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
GRONINGEN
FORTUNA SITTARD
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
HEERENVEEN
NAC BREDA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
HERACLES
EXCELSIOR
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
VVV VENLO
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
VITESSE
DE GRAAFSCHAP
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
WILLEM II
EMMEN
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF NETHERLANDS 2018/2019 EREDIVISIE