Information

MEXICO APERTURA RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
20-07-2019
03:00
Fin
AP
PUEBLA
1
CLUB TIJUANA
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
ATLAS
3
FC JUAREZ
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21-07-2019
01:00
Fin
AP
PACHUCA
1
LEON
1
1
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
01:00
Fin
AP
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
3
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
03:05
Fin
AP
CLUB AMERICA
2
MONTERREY
3
2 - 2
4 - 2
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
1
MONARCAS
3 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
NECAXA
2
CRUZ AZUL
1
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
TOLUCA
3
1
CLUB QUERETARO
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
22-07-2019
02:45
Fin
AP
SANTOS LAGUNA
2
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 2
27-07-2019
03:00
Fin
AP
MONARCAS
3
ATLAS
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
VERACRUZ
2
PACHUCA
1
2 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
28-07-2019
03:00
Fin
AP
LEON
2
1
CLUB AMERICA
5
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
CRUZ AZUL
2
TOLUCA
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
05:06
Fin
AP
CLUB TIJUANA
3
CLUB QUERETARO
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
1
NECAXA
2
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
29-07-2019
01:00
Fin
AP
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
4
MONTERREY
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02:45
Fin
AP
SANTOS LAGUNA
FC JUAREZ
2
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
2
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
3
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 3
03-08-2019
03:00
Fin
AP
PUEBLA
4
1
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
3
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
ATLAS
4
SANTOS LAGUNA
2
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
04-08-2019
01:00
Fin
AP
CLUB QUERETARO
1
1
CRUZ AZUL
1
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
PACHUCA
2
MONARCAS
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
CLUB AMERICA
2
CLUB TIJUANA
6
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
05:05
Fin
AP
NECAXA
1
VERACRUZ
1
1 - 0
7 - 0
-
-
05:06
Fin
AP
MONTERREY
3
LEON
3
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
3
1
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
05-08-2019
03:00
Fin
AP
FC JUAREZ
1
TOLUCA
4
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 4
10-08-2019
03:00
Fin
AP
MONARCAS
3
1
MONTERREY
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
VERACRUZ
2
ATLAS
1
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
05:06
Fin
AP
CLUB TIJUANA
4
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
11-08-2019
01:00
Fin
AP
CLUB QUERETARO
1
PACHUCA
2
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
AP
CRUZ AZUL
3
FC JUAREZ
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
1
NECAXA
3
3 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
05:05
Fin
AP
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
1
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
TOLUCA
2
CLUB AMERICA
5
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
12-08-2019
02:45
Fin
AP
SANTOS LAGUNA
1
PUEBLA
4
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
Round 5
17-08-2019
03:00
Fin
AP
PUEBLA
PACHUCA
1
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
ATLAS
5
CRUZ AZUL
3
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
18-08-2019
01:00
Fin
AP
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
2
1
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
LEON
1
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
3
2 - 1
4 - 3
-
-
05:05
Fin
AP
CLUB AMERICA
2
MONARCAS
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
05:06
Fin
AP
MONTERREY
1
TOLUCA
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
1
VERACRUZ
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19-08-2019
01:00
Fin
AP
NECAXA
4
SANTOS LAGUNA
2
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
FC JUAREZ
1
1
CLUB QUERETARO
3
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
Round 6
24-08-2019
03:00
Fin
AP
VERACRUZ
2
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
2
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
SANTOS LAGUNA
4
MONTERREY
5
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
MONARCAS
3
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
25-08-2019
01:00
Fin
AP
CLUB QUERETARO
2
LEON
2
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
CRUZ AZUL
1
PUEBLA
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
PACHUCA
ATLAS
2
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
05:05
Fin
AP
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
1
CLUB AMERICA
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
TOLUCA
3
CLUB TIJUANA
4
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
26-08-2019
01:00
Fin
AP
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
1
NECAXA
3
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
Round 7
28-08-2019
03:00
Fin
AP
ATLAS
2
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
1
2
MONARCAS
2
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
VERACRUZ
CLUB QUERETARO
0 - 3
0 - 5
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
CLUB AMERICA
1
1
PACHUCA
3
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
29-08-2019
03:00
Fin
AP
LEON
3
SANTOS LAGUNA
3
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
NECAXA
TOLUCA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
05:06
Fin
AP
CLUB TIJUANA
6
CRUZ AZUL
5
1
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
30-08-2019
03:00
Fin
AP
PUEBLA
1
FC JUAREZ
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
MONTERREY
2
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 8
31-08-2019
03:00
Fin
AP
MONARCAS
2
VERACRUZ
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
05:10
Fin
AP
ATLAS
4
1
CLUB AMERICA
3
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
01-09-2019
01:00
Fin
AP
NECAXA
3
CLUB TIJUANA
1
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
PACHUCA
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
1
LEON
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
05:05
Fin
AP
CRUZ AZUL
2
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
4
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
2
TOLUCA
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
02-09-2019
01:00
Fin
AP
CLUB QUERETARO
PUEBLA
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
FC JUAREZ
2
MONTERREY
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 9
14-09-2019
03:00
Fin
AP
PUEBLA
3
1
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
4
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
VERACRUZ
CRUZ AZUL
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
05:06
Fin
AP
CLUB TIJUANA
4
1
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
3
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15-09-2019
01:00
Fin
AP
MONTERREY
1
NECAXA
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
4
ATLAS
3
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
LEON
3
FC JUAREZ
4
1
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
05:06
Fin
AP
CLUB AMERICA
2
1
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
TOLUCA
MONARCAS
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
16-09-2019
02:45
Fin
AP
SANTOS LAGUNA
PACHUCA
2
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
Round 10
21-09-2019
05:00
Fin
AP
MONARCAS
1
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
ATLAS
4
TOLUCA
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
22-09-2019
01:00
Fin
AP
MONTERREY
1
PUEBLA
1
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
01:00
Fin
AP
NECAXA
6
LEON
3
0 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
01:00
Fin
AP
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
1
SANTOS LAGUNA
3
2 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
PACHUCA
1
CLUB TIJUANA
1
3 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
CLUB AMERICA
2
CLUB QUERETARO
4
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
2
CRUZ AZUL
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23-09-2019
03:00
Fin
AP
FC JUAREZ
VERACRUZ
2
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 11
25-09-2019
03:00
Fin
AP
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
PUEBLA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
CLUB QUERETARO
1
NECAXA
2
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
PACHUCA
1
1 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
LEON
1
ATLAS
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
26-09-2019
03:00
Fin
AP
SANTOS LAGUNA
1
1
VERACRUZ
1 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
FC JUAREZ
2
CLUB AMERICA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
05:05
Fin
AP
CRUZ AZUL
2
MONTERREY
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
05:06
Fin
AP
CLUB TIJUANA
4
MONARCAS
3
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
27-09-2019
04:00
Fin
AP
TOLUCA
3
1
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
2
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 12
28-09-2019
03:00
Fin
AP
PUEBLA
2
LEON
3
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
ATLAS
5
CLUB QUERETARO
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
29-09-2019
01:00
Fin
AP
PACHUCA
1
CRUZ AZUL
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
NECAXA
2
FC JUAREZ
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03:06
Fin
AP
MONTERREY
3
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
05:05
Fin
AP
CLUB AMERICA
2
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
1
2
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
2
SANTOS LAGUNA
4
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
30-09-2019
01:00
Fin
AP
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
2
CLUB TIJUANA
3
0 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
VERACRUZ
5
TOLUCA
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 13
05-10-2019
05:00
Fin
AP
MONARCAS
4
NECAXA
2
2 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
06-10-2019
01:00
Fin
AP
LEON
4
VERACRUZ
1
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
1
SANTOS LAGUNA
1
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
CRUZ AZUL
5
CLUB AMERICA
4
1
1 - 2
5 - 2
-
-
05:05
Fin
AP
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
4
2
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
4
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
05:06
Fin
AP
CLUB TIJUANA
3
3
ATLAS
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
TOLUCA
2
PUEBLA
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
07-10-2019
02:00
Fin
AP
FC JUAREZ
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
1
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
04:00
Fin
AP
CLUB QUERETARO
2
MONTERREY
3
1
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 14
19-10-2019
03:00
Fin
AP
PUEBLA
1
ATLAS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
VERACRUZ
2
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
1
0 - 3
1 - 3
-
-
05:06
Fin
AP
SANTOS LAGUNA
2
CLUB TIJUANA
1
3 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
20-10-2019
01:00
Fin
AP
CRUZ AZUL
3
MONARCAS
4
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
PACHUCA
4
FC JUAREZ
5
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
NECAXA
3
CLUB AMERICA
1
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
20:00
Sch
AP
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
LEON
-
-
-
-
21-10-2019
01:00
Sch
AP
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
CLUB QUERETARO
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
AP
MONTERREY
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
-
-
-
-
Round 15
26-10-2019
03:00
Sch
AP
MONARCAS
SANTOS LAGUNA
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
AP
ATLAS
NECAXA
-
-
-
-
05:06
Sch
AP
CLUB TIJUANA
VERACRUZ
-
-
-
-
27-10-2019
01:00
Sch
AP
CLUB QUERETARO
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
AP
LEON
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
AP
CLUB AMERICA
PUEBLA
-
-
-
-
04:00
Sch
AP
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
CRUZ AZUL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
AP
TOLUCA
PACHUCA
-
-
-
-
28-10-2019
02:00
Sch
AP
FC JUAREZ
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
-
-
-
-
Round 16
30-10-2019
02:00
Sch
AP
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
CLUB AMERICA
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
AP
VERACRUZ
PUEBLA
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
AP
SANTOS LAGUNA
CLUB QUERETARO
-
-
-
-
04:00
Sch
AP
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
ATLAS
-
-
-
-
31-10-2019
02:00
Sch
AP
PACHUCA
MONTERREY
-
-
-
-
04:00
Sch
AP
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
TOLUCA
-
-
-
-
04:00
Sch
AP
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
CLUB TIJUANA
-
-
-
-
01-11-2019
02:00
Sch
AP
MONARCAS
FC JUAREZ
-
-
-
-
04:00
Sch
AP
CRUZ AZUL
LEON
-
-
-
-
Round 17
02-11-2019
02:00
Sch
AP
PUEBLA
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
-
-
-
-
04:00
Sch
AP
ATLAS
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
-
-
-
-
03-11-2019
00:00
Sch
AP
CLUB QUERETARO
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
AP
MONTERREY
VERACRUZ
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
AP
CLUB AMERICA
SANTOS LAGUNA
-
-
-
-
04:00
Sch
AP
NECAXA
PACHUCA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
AP
TOLUCA
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
-
-
-
-
04-11-2019
01:00
Sch
AP
FC JUAREZ
CLUB TIJUANA
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
AP
LEON
MONARCAS
-
-
-
-
Round 18
09-11-2019
02:00
Sch
AP
CLUB TIJUANA
MONTERREY
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
AP
MONARCAS
PUEBLA
-
-
-
-
04:00
Sch
AP
VERACRUZ
CLUB AMERICA
-
-
-
-
10-11-2019
00:00
Sch
AP
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
NECAXA
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
AP
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
PACHUCA
-
-
-
-
04:00
Sch
AP
LEON
TOLUCA
-
-
-
-
04:00
Sch
AP
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
CLUB QUERETARO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
AP
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
FC JUAREZ
-
-
-
-
11-11-2019
01:50
Sch
AP
SANTOS LAGUNA
CRUZ AZUL
-
-
-
-
Round 19
23-11-2019
02:00
Sch
AP
PUEBLA
NECAXA
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
AP
CLUB TIJUANA
LEON
-
-
-
-
24-11-2019
00:00
Sch
AP
CLUB QUERETARO
MONARCAS
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
AP
MONTERREY
ATLAS
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
AP
CRUZ AZUL
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
-
-
-
-
04:00
Sch
AP
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
VERACRUZ
-
-
-
-
04:00
Sch
AP
PACHUCA
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
AP
TOLUCA
SANTOS LAGUNA
-
-
-
-
25-11-2019
01:00
Sch
AP
FC JUAREZ
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF MEXICO 2019/2020 APERTURA