Information

LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL DIVISION RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
04-08-2019
17:00
Fin
ND
F91 DUDELANGE
FC MUHLENBACH BLUE BOYS
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
UNION TITUS PETANGE
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
VICTORIA ROSPORT
ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
US HOSTERT
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
RODANGE 91
UNA STRASSEN
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
ND
FOLA ESCH
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
05-08-2019
21:00
Fin
ND
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
Round 2
11-08-2019
17:00
Fin
ND
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
FC MUHLENBACH BLUE BOYS
VICTORIA ROSPORT
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
RODANGE 91
3 - 1
5 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
US HOSTERT
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
0 - 3
3 - 5
-
-
19:00
Fin
ND
UNA STRASSEN
FOLA ESCH
1 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
25-09-2019
21:00
Fin
ND
UNION TITUS PETANGE
F91 DUDELANGE
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 3
17-08-2019
18:00
Fin
ND
F91 DUDELANGE
2
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
18-08-2019
17:00
Fin
ND
RODANGE 91
1
FC MUHLENBACH BLUE BOYS
1
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
FOLA ESCH
ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
VICTORIA ROSPORT
UNION TITUS PETANGE
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ND
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
UNA STRASSEN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
ND
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
US HOSTERT
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
Round 4
24-08-2019
19:30
Fin
ND
UNION TITUS PETANGE
RODANGE 91
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
25-08-2019
17:00
Fin
ND
FC MUHLENBACH BLUE BOYS
FOLA ESCH
1
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
VICTORIA ROSPORT
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
US HOSTERT
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
ND
ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
1
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
ND
UNA STRASSEN
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
26-08-2019
21:00
Fin
ND
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
F91 DUDELANGE
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 5
31-08-2019
19:00
Fin
ND
VICTORIA ROSPORT
1
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
ND
RODANGE 91
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
1
1 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
01-09-2019
17:00
Fin
ND
F91 DUDELANGE
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
1 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
FC MUHLENBACH BLUE BOYS
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
FOLA ESCH
UNION TITUS PETANGE
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
UNA STRASSEN
US HOSTERT
3 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 6
14-09-2019
18:00
Fin
ND
US HOSTERT
F91 DUDELANGE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15-09-2019
17:00
Fin
ND
ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
UNA STRASSEN
1
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
FOLA ESCH
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
VICTORIA ROSPORT
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
FC MUHLENBACH BLUE BOYS
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
UNION TITUS PETANGE
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
16-09-2019
21:00
Fin
ND
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
RODANGE 91
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 7
29-09-2019
17:00
Fin
ND
UNA STRASSEN
FC MUHLENBACH BLUE BOYS
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
US HOSTERT
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
RODANGE 91
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
VICTORIA ROSPORT
F91 DUDELANGE
0 - 5
0 - 7
-
-
19:30
Fin
ND
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
UNION TITUS PETANGE
0 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
19:30
Fin
ND
FOLA ESCH
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 8
05-10-2019
20:00
Fin
ND
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
06-10-2019
17:00
Fin
ND
FC MUHLENBACH BLUE BOYS
ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
UNION TITUS PETANGE
UNA STRASSEN
2 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
FOLA ESCH
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
F91 DUDELANGE
RODANGE 91
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
US HOSTERT
VICTORIA ROSPORT
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 9
19-10-2019
19:30
Fin
ND
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
0 - 2
1 - 5
-
-
20-10-2019
17:00
Fin
ND
ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
UNION TITUS PETANGE
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
0 - 0
0 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
FOLA ESCH
F91 DUDELANGE
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19-11-2019
21:00
Fin
ND
RODANGE 91
1
VICTORIA ROSPORT
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20-11-2019
21:00
Fin
ND
UNA STRASSEN
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
27-11-2019
21:00
Sch
ND
FC MUHLENBACH BLUE BOYS
US HOSTERT
-
-
-
-
Round 10
26-10-2019
18:00
Fin
ND
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
UNA STRASSEN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
27-10-2019
17:00
Fin
ND
US HOSTERT
RODANGE 91
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
UNION TITUS PETANGE
FC MUHLENBACH BLUE BOYS
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
VICTORIA ROSPORT
FOLA ESCH
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
F91 DUDELANGE
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
Round 11
03-11-2019
16:00
Fin
ND
FOLA ESCH
RODANGE 91
3 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
FC MUHLENBACH BLUE BOYS
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
3 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
UNA STRASSEN
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
F91 DUDELANGE
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
UNION TITUS PETANGE
US HOSTERT
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
VICTORIA ROSPORT
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 12
23-11-2019
18:00
Sch
ND
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
FC MUHLENBACH BLUE BOYS
-
-
-
-
24-11-2019
17:00
Sch
ND
F91 DUDELANGE
UNA STRASSEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
UNION TITUS PETANGE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
US HOSTERT
FOLA ESCH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
VICTORIA ROSPORT
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
RODANGE 91
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
-
-
-
-
Round 13
30-11-2019
19:30
Sch
ND
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
US HOSTERT
-
-
-
-
01-12-2019
16:00
Sch
ND
UNA STRASSEN
VICTORIA ROSPORT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
UNION TITUS PETANGE
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
FC MUHLENBACH BLUE BOYS
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
F91 DUDELANGE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
RODANGE 91
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
FOLA ESCH
-
-
-
-
Round 14
23-02-2020
16:00
Sch
ND
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
US HOSTERT
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ND
RODANGE 91
ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ND
FOLA ESCH
UNA STRASSEN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ND
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ND
VICTORIA ROSPORT
FC MUHLENBACH BLUE BOYS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ND
F91 DUDELANGE
UNION TITUS PETANGE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ND
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
-
-
-
-
Round 15
01-03-2020
16:00
Sch
ND
US HOSTERT
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ND
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
F91 DUDELANGE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ND
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ND
UNION TITUS PETANGE
VICTORIA ROSPORT
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ND
FC MUHLENBACH BLUE BOYS
RODANGE 91
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ND
UNA STRASSEN
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ND
ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
FOLA ESCH
-
-
-
-
Round 16
04-03-2020
16:00
Sch
ND
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ND
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
UNA STRASSEN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ND
F91 DUDELANGE
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ND
FOLA ESCH
FC MUHLENBACH BLUE BOYS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ND
VICTORIA ROSPORT
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ND
RODANGE 91
UNION TITUS PETANGE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ND
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
US HOSTERT
-
-
-
-
Round 17
08-03-2020
16:00
Sch
ND
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
VICTORIA ROSPORT
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ND
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
F91 DUDELANGE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ND
FC MUHLENBACH BLUE BOYS
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ND
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
RODANGE 91
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ND
UNION TITUS PETANGE
FOLA ESCH
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ND
US HOSTERT
UNA STRASSEN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ND
ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
-
-
-
-
Round 18
15-03-2020
16:00
Sch
ND
UNA STRASSEN
ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ND
RODANGE 91
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ND
FOLA ESCH
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ND
F91 DUDELANGE
US HOSTERT
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ND
VICTORIA ROSPORT
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ND
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
UNION TITUS PETANGE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ND
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
FC MUHLENBACH BLUE BOYS
-
-
-
-
Round 19
22-03-2020
16:00
Sch
ND
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
FOLA ESCH
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ND
UNION TITUS PETANGE
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ND
F91 DUDELANGE
VICTORIA ROSPORT
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ND
FC MUHLENBACH BLUE BOYS
UNA STRASSEN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ND
US HOSTERT
ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ND
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ND
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
RODANGE 91
-
-
-
-
Round 20
05-04-2020
17:00
Sch
ND
ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
FC MUHLENBACH BLUE BOYS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
VICTORIA ROSPORT
US HOSTERT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
RODANGE 91
F91 DUDELANGE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
UNA STRASSEN
UNION TITUS PETANGE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
FOLA ESCH
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
-
-
-
-
Round 21
11-04-2020
17:00
Sch
ND
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
US HOSTERT
FC MUHLENBACH BLUE BOYS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
VICTORIA ROSPORT
RODANGE 91
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
UNA STRASSEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
UNION TITUS PETANGE
ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
F91 DUDELANGE
FOLA ESCH
-
-
-
-
Round 22
19-04-2020
17:00
Sch
ND
UNA STRASSEN
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
F91 DUDELANGE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
RODANGE 91
US HOSTERT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
FOLA ESCH
VICTORIA ROSPORT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
FC MUHLENBACH BLUE BOYS
UNION TITUS PETANGE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
-
-
-
-
Round 23
26-04-2020
17:00
Sch
ND
US HOSTERT
UNION TITUS PETANGE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
RODANGE 91
FOLA ESCH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
FC MUHLENBACH BLUE BOYS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
UNA STRASSEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
VICTORIA ROSPORT
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
F91 DUDELANGE
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
-
-
-
-
Round 24
03-05-2020
17:00
Sch
ND
FC MUHLENBACH BLUE BOYS
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
FOLA ESCH
US HOSTERT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
RODANGE 91
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
UNION TITUS PETANGE
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
UNA STRASSEN
F91 DUDELANGE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
VICTORIA ROSPORT
-
-
-
-
Round 25
10-05-2020
17:00
Sch
ND
RODANGE 91
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
FOLA ESCH
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
VICTORIA ROSPORT
UNA STRASSEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
FC MUHLENBACH BLUE BOYS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
UNION TITUS PETANGE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
US HOSTERT
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
F91 DUDELANGE
ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
-
-
-
-
Round 26
17-05-2020
17:00
Sch
ND
ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
VICTORIA ROSPORT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
FC MUHLENBACH BLUE BOYS
F91 DUDELANGE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
FOLA ESCH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
UNA STRASSEN
RODANGE 91
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
UNION TITUS PETANGE
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
US HOSTERT
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF LUXEMBOURG 2019/2020 NATIONAL DIVISION