Information

JAPAN J2 LEAGUE RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
24-02-2019
06:00
Fin
J2
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
0 - 0
4 - 3
-
-
07:00
Fin
J2
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
MITO HOLLYHOCK
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
07:00
Fin
J2
KYOTO SANGA
ALBIREX NIIGATA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
07:00
Fin
J2
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
YOKOHAMA FC
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
07:00
Fin
J2
OMIYA ARDIJA
VENTFORET KOFU
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
07:00
Fin
J2
TOCHIGI SC
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
07:00
Fin
J2
FC GIFU
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
07:00
Fin
J2
MACHIDA ZELVIA
TOKYO VERDY
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
09:00
Fin
J2
FC RYUKYU
AVISPA FUKUOKA
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
09:00
Fin
J2
EHIME FC
JEF UNITED CHIBA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
09:00
Fin
J2
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
KASHIWA REYSOL
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 2
02-03-2019
06:00
Fin
J2
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
VENTFORET KOFU
1 - 3
2 - 5
-
-
07:00
Fin
J2
OMIYA ARDIJA
FC RYUKYU
1 - 1
3 - 4
-
-
07:00
Fin
J2
KYOTO SANGA
1
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
08:00
Fin
J2
KASHIWA REYSOL
MACHIDA ZELVIA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
08:05
Fin
J2
AVISPA FUKUOKA
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03-03-2019
07:00
Fin
J2
YOKOHAMA FC
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
07:00
Fin
J2
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
07:00
Fin
J2
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
FC GIFU
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
07:00
Fin
J2
MITO HOLLYHOCK
TOCHIGI SC
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
07:00
Fin
J2
JEF UNITED CHIBA
ALBIREX NIIGATA
0 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
08:00
Fin
J2
EHIME FC
TOKYO VERDY
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 3
09-03-2019
06:00
Fin
J2
AVISPA FUKUOKA
KYOTO SANGA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
07:00
Fin
J2
TOKYO VERDY
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
07:00
Fin
J2
ALBIREX NIIGATA
KASHIWA REYSOL
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
07:00
Fin
J2
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
VENTFORET KOFU
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
07:00
Fin
J2
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
MITO HOLLYHOCK
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
08:00
Fin
J2
FC GIFU
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
10-03-2019
07:00
Fin
J2
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
OMIYA ARDIJA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
07:00
Fin
J2
MACHIDA ZELVIA
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
07:00
Fin
J2
JEF UNITED CHIBA
1
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
0 - 1
2 - 5
-
-
07:00
Fin
J2
TOCHIGI SC
YOKOHAMA FC
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
09:00
Fin
J2
FC RYUKYU
EHIME FC
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 4
16-03-2019
07:00
Fin
J2
TOKYO VERDY
TOCHIGI SC
2 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
07:00
Fin
J2
YOKOHAMA FC
ALBIREX NIIGATA
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
11:00
Fin
J2
FC RYUKYU
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17-03-2019
07:00
Fin
J2
MITO HOLLYHOCK
JEF UNITED CHIBA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
07:00
Fin
J2
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
OMIYA ARDIJA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
07:00
Fin
J2
FC GIFU
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
07:00
Fin
J2
KYOTO SANGA
KASHIWA REYSOL
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
07:00
Fin
J2
VENTFORET KOFU
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
07:00
Fin
J2
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
MACHIDA ZELVIA
1
2 - 1
6 - 1
-
-
07:00
Fin
J2
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
AVISPA FUKUOKA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
09:00
Fin
J2
EHIME FC
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 5
23-03-2019
07:00
Fin
J2
VENTFORET KOFU
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
07:00
Fin
J2
ALBIREX NIIGATA
AVISPA FUKUOKA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
07:00
Fin
J2
OMIYA ARDIJA
MITO HOLLYHOCK
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
07:00
Fin
J2
YOKOHAMA FC
FC GIFU
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
08:00
Fin
J2
KASHIWA REYSOL
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
10:00
Fin
J2
EHIME FC
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
24-03-2019
06:00
Fin
J2
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
MACHIDA ZELVIA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
07:00
Fin
J2
JEF UNITED CHIBA
KYOTO SANGA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
07:00
Fin
J2
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
FC RYUKYU
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
07:00
Fin
J2
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
TOKYO VERDY
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
09:00
Fin
J2
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
TOCHIGI SC
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 6
30-03-2019
06:00
Fin
J2
AVISPA FUKUOKA
JEF UNITED CHIBA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
07:00
Fin
J2
TOCHIGI SC
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
07:00
Fin
J2
TOKYO VERDY
KASHIWA REYSOL
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
07:00
Fin
J2
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
OMIYA ARDIJA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
07:00
Fin
J2
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
ALBIREX NIIGATA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
07:00
Fin
J2
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
VENTFORET KOFU
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
07:00
Fin
J2
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
YOKOHAMA FC
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
07:00
Fin
J2
MACHIDA ZELVIA
EHIME FC
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
08:00
Fin
J2
MITO HOLLYHOCK
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
08:00
Fin
J2
FC GIFU
KYOTO SANGA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
11:00
Fin
J2
FC RYUKYU
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
Round 7
03-04-2019
13:00
Fin
J2
KYOTO SANGA
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
J2
TOKYO VERDY
MITO HOLLYHOCK
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
J2
ALBIREX NIIGATA
MACHIDA ZELVIA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
J2
KASHIWA REYSOL
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
J2
JEF UNITED CHIBA
FC RYUKYU
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
J2
OMIYA ARDIJA
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
J2
EHIME FC
YOKOHAMA FC
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
J2
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
J2
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
13:00
Fin
J2
AVISPA FUKUOKA
TOCHIGI SC
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
13:30
Fin
J2
VENTFORET KOFU
FC GIFU
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 8
07-04-2019
07:00
Fin
J2
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
ALBIREX NIIGATA
1 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
07:00
Fin
J2
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
OMIYA ARDIJA
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
07:00
Fin
J2
EHIME FC
FC GIFU
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
08:00
Fin
J2
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
08:00
Fin
J2
TOCHIGI SC
KYOTO SANGA
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
08:00
Fin
J2
MITO HOLLYHOCK
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
08:00
Fin
J2
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
JEF UNITED CHIBA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
08:00
Fin
J2
YOKOHAMA FC
AVISPA FUKUOKA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
08:00
Fin
J2
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
TOKYO VERDY
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
09:00
Fin
J2
MACHIDA ZELVIA
VENTFORET KOFU
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
10:00
Fin
J2
FC RYUKYU
KASHIWA REYSOL
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 9
13-04-2019
08:00
Fin
J2
ALBIREX NIIGATA
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
08:00
Fin
J2
TOKYO VERDY
FC RYUKYU
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
08:00
Fin
J2
AVISPA FUKUOKA
MACHIDA ZELVIA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
14-04-2019
08:00
Fin
J2
VENTFORET KOFU
MITO HOLLYHOCK
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
08:00
Fin
J2
OMIYA ARDIJA
YOKOHAMA FC
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
08:00
Fin
J2
KYOTO SANGA
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
08:00
Fin
J2
FC GIFU
1
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
0 - 0
0 - 4
-
-
09:00
Fin
J2
KASHIWA REYSOL
TOCHIGI SC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
09:00
Fin
J2
JEF UNITED CHIBA
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
10:00
Fin
J2
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
10:00
Fin
J2
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
EHIME FC
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 10
20-04-2019
08:00
Fin
J2
VENTFORET KOFU
KYOTO SANGA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
08:00
Fin
J2
TOKYO VERDY
ALBIREX NIIGATA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
J2
TOCHIGI SC
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
0 - 3
1 - 3
-
-
12:00
Fin
J2
EHIME FC
AVISPA FUKUOKA
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
J2
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21-04-2019
07:00
Fin
J2
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
FC RYUKYU
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
08:00
Fin
J2
FC GIFU
MITO HOLLYHOCK
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
08:00
Fin
J2
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
KASHIWA REYSOL
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
08:00
Fin
J2
YOKOHAMA FC
JEF UNITED CHIBA
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
08:00
Fin
J2
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
09:00
Fin
J2
MACHIDA ZELVIA
OMIYA ARDIJA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 11
27-04-2019
06:00
Fin
J2
AVISPA FUKUOKA
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
08:00
Fin
J2
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
12:00
Fin
J2
EHIME FC
VENTFORET KOFU
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
13:30
Fin
J2
FC RYUKYU
MACHIDA ZELVIA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
28-04-2019
08:00
Fin
J2
KYOTO SANGA
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
08:00
Fin
J2
MITO HOLLYHOCK
ALBIREX NIIGATA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
08:00
Fin
J2
TOCHIGI SC
FC GIFU
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
08:00
Fin
J2
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
TOKYO VERDY
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
09:00
Fin
J2
JEF UNITED CHIBA
OMIYA ARDIJA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
09:00
Fin
J2
KASHIWA REYSOL
YOKOHAMA FC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
10:00
Fin
J2
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
Round 12
03-05-2019
08:00
Fin
J2
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
AVISPA FUKUOKA
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
04-05-2019
07:00
Fin
J2
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
KASHIWA REYSOL
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
08:00
Fin
J2
ALBIREX NIIGATA
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
08:00
Fin
J2
OMIYA ARDIJA
EHIME FC
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
05-05-2019
08:00
Fin
J2
VENTFORET KOFU
JEF UNITED CHIBA
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
08:00
Fin
J2
YOKOHAMA FC
KYOTO SANGA
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
08:00
Fin
J2
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
TOCHIGI SC
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
09:00
Fin
J2
MACHIDA ZELVIA
MITO HOLLYHOCK
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
09:00
Fin
J2
TOKYO VERDY
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
10:00
Fin
J2
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
12:00
Fin
J2
FC GIFU
FC RYUKYU
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 13
11-05-2019
08:00
Fin
J2
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
ALBIREX NIIGATA
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
09:00
Fin
J2
TOKYO VERDY
AVISPA FUKUOKA
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
10:00
Fin
J2
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
OMIYA ARDIJA
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
12:00
Fin
J2
FC RYUKYU
MITO HOLLYHOCK
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
12-05-2019
08:00
Fin
J2
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
JEF UNITED CHIBA
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
08:00
Fin
J2
KYOTO SANGA
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
08:00
Fin
J2
YOKOHAMA FC
MACHIDA ZELVIA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
09:00
Fin
J2
KASHIWA REYSOL
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
10:00
Fin
J2
TOCHIGI SC
VENTFORET KOFU
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
J2
EHIME FC
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
13:00
Fin
J2
FC GIFU
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
Round 14
18-05-2019
08:00
Fin
J2
ALBIREX NIIGATA
EHIME FC
2 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
08:00
Fin
J2
OMIYA ARDIJA
TOCHIGI SC
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
08:00
Fin
J2
AVISPA FUKUOKA
VENTFORET KOFU
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
09:00
Fin
J2
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
YOKOHAMA FC
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
19-05-2019
08:00
Fin
J2
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
08:00
Fin
J2
MITO HOLLYHOCK
KASHIWA REYSOL
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
08:00
Fin
J2
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
TOKYO VERDY
1 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
08:00
Fin
J2
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
1
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
10:00
Fin
J2
JEF UNITED CHIBA
FC GIFU
4 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
10:00
Fin
J2
MACHIDA ZELVIA
KYOTO SANGA
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
11:00
Fin
J2
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
FC RYUKYU
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 15
25-05-2019
08:00
Fin
J2
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
08:00
Fin
J2
KYOTO SANGA
1
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
09:00
Fin
J2
TOKYO VERDY
JEF UNITED CHIBA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
10:00
Fin
J2
VENTFORET KOFU
YOKOHAMA FC
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
11:00
Fin
J2
EHIME FC
MITO HOLLYHOCK
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
13:30
Fin
J2
FC RYUKYU
ALBIREX NIIGATA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
26-05-2019
07:00
Fin
J2
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
AVISPA FUKUOKA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
08:00
Fin
J2
TOCHIGI SC
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
08:00
Fin
J2
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
09:00
Fin
J2
KASHIWA REYSOL
OMIYA ARDIJA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
J2
FC GIFU
MACHIDA ZELVIA
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
Round 16
01-06-2019
08:00
Fin
J2
ALBIREX NIIGATA
VENTFORET KOFU
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
09:00
Fin
J2
KASHIWA REYSOL
FC GIFU
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
10:00
Fin
J2
MITO HOLLYHOCK
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
J2
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
EHIME FC
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02-06-2019
07:05
Fin
J2
AVISPA FUKUOKA
OMIYA ARDIJA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
08:00
Fin
J2
YOKOHAMA FC
FC RYUKYU
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
08:00
Fin
J2
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
1
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
08:00
Fin
J2
TOKYO VERDY
KYOTO SANGA
0 - 3
1 - 4
-
-
08:00
Fin
J2
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
10:00
Fin
J2
MACHIDA ZELVIA
TOCHIGI SC
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
10:00
Fin
J2
JEF UNITED CHIBA
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
0 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
Round 17
08-06-2019
08:00
Fin
J2
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
08:00
Fin
J2
VENTFORET KOFU
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
09:00
Fin
J2
FC GIFU
ALBIREX NIIGATA
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
12:00
Fin
J2
OMIYA ARDIJA
KYOTO SANGA
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
J2
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
MACHIDA ZELVIA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
J2
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
YOKOHAMA FC
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
13:30
Fin
J2
FC RYUKYU
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
09-06-2019
07:00
Fin
J2
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
TOKYO VERDY
3 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
08:00
Fin
J2
TOCHIGI SC
JEF UNITED CHIBA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
08:00
Fin
J2
MITO HOLLYHOCK
AVISPA FUKUOKA
2 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
11:00
Fin
J2
EHIME FC
KASHIWA REYSOL
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 18
15-06-2019
12:00
Fin
J2
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
EHIME FC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
12:00
Fin
J2
OMIYA ARDIJA
FC GIFU
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
J2
VENTFORET KOFU
TOKYO VERDY
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
12:00
Fin
J2
YOKOHAMA FC
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
12:00
Fin
J2
JEF UNITED CHIBA
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
J2
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
J2
KYOTO SANGA
FC RYUKYU
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
J2
ALBIREX NIIGATA
TOCHIGI SC
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
J2
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
MITO HOLLYHOCK
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16-06-2019
11:00
Fin
J2
MACHIDA ZELVIA
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
12:00
Fin
J2
AVISPA FUKUOKA
KASHIWA REYSOL
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 19
22-06-2019
12:00
Fin
J2
MITO HOLLYHOCK
YOKOHAMA FC
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
J2
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
AVISPA FUKUOKA
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
J2
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
ALBIREX NIIGATA
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
J2
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
12:00
Fin
J2
FC RYUKYU
VENTFORET KOFU
2 - 1
2 - 5
-
-
13:00
Fin
J2
KASHIWA REYSOL
JEF UNITED CHIBA
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
J2
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
TOCHIGI SC
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
J2
EHIME FC
KYOTO SANGA
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
J2
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
FC GIFU
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
J2
TOKYO VERDY
OMIYA ARDIJA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23-06-2019
12:00
Fin
J2
MACHIDA ZELVIA
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 20
29-06-2019
12:00
Fin
J2
YOKOHAMA FC
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
1 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
J2
JEF UNITED CHIBA
MACHIDA ZELVIA
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
12:00
Fin
J2
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
FC RYUKYU
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
12:00
Fin
J2
VENTFORET KOFU
1
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
J2
TOCHIGI SC
EHIME FC
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
12:00
Fin
J2
OMIYA ARDIJA
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
J2
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
ALBIREX NIIGATA
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
13:00
Fin
J2
KYOTO SANGA
MITO HOLLYHOCK
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
J2
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
KASHIWA REYSOL
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
30-06-2019
12:00
Fin
J2
FC GIFU
TOKYO VERDY
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
J2
AVISPA FUKUOKA
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
2 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
Round 21
06-07-2019
13:00
Fin
J2
AVISPA FUKUOKA
FC GIFU
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
13:00
Fin
J2
ALBIREX NIIGATA
OMIYA ARDIJA
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
J2
TOKYO VERDY
YOKOHAMA FC
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
13:00
Fin
J2
FC RYUKYU
TOCHIGI SC
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
07-07-2019
12:00
Fin
J2
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
JEF UNITED CHIBA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
J2
KYOTO SANGA
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
J2
EHIME FC
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
J2
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
MACHIDA ZELVIA
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
J2
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
J2
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
MITO HOLLYHOCK
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
J2
KASHIWA REYSOL
VENTFORET KOFU
2 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
Round 22
13-07-2019
12:00
Fin
J2
VENTFORET KOFU
EHIME FC
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
12:00
Fin
J2
TOCHIGI SC
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
J2
MITO HOLLYHOCK
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
J2
FC RYUKYU
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
J2
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
KASHIWA REYSOL
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
J2
ALBIREX NIIGATA
YOKOHAMA FC
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
J2
OMIYA ARDIJA
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
3 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
J2
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
KYOTO SANGA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
14-07-2019
12:00
Fin
J2
FC GIFU
JEF UNITED CHIBA
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
12:00
Fin
J2
MACHIDA ZELVIA
AVISPA FUKUOKA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
J2
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
TOKYO VERDY
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 23
20-07-2019
12:00
Fin
J2
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
VENTFORET KOFU
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
12:00
Fin
J2
JEF UNITED CHIBA
AVISPA FUKUOKA
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
12:00
Fin
J2
YOKOHAMA FC
TOCHIGI SC
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
13:00
Post
J2
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
FC GIFU
-
-
-
-
13:00
Fin
J2
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
ALBIREX NIIGATA
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
J2
KYOTO SANGA
OMIYA ARDIJA
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
J2
TOKYO VERDY
EHIME FC
0 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
J2
KASHIWA REYSOL
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21-07-2019
12:00
Fin
J2
MACHIDA ZELVIA
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
12:00
Fin
J2
MITO HOLLYHOCK
FC RYUKYU
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
J2
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 24
27-07-2019
12:00
Sch
J2
JEF UNITED CHIBA
YOKOHAMA FC
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
TOCHIGI SC
KASHIWA REYSOL
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
VENTFORET KOFU
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
TOKYO VERDY
MACHIDA ZELVIA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
OMIYA ARDIJA
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
AVISPA FUKUOKA
MITO HOLLYHOCK
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
EHIME FC
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
KYOTO SANGA
FC GIFU
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
ALBIREX NIIGATA
FC RYUKYU
-
-
-
-
Round 25
31-07-2019
13:00
Sch
J2
FC RYUKYU
JEF UNITED CHIBA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
EHIME FC
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
KASHIWA REYSOL
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
TOCHIGI SC
TOKYO VERDY
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
MITO HOLLYHOCK
VENTFORET KOFU
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
FC GIFU
OMIYA ARDIJA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
KYOTO SANGA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
MACHIDA ZELVIA
ALBIREX NIIGATA
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
J2
YOKOHAMA FC
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
J2
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
AVISPA FUKUOKA
-
-
-
-
Round 26
04-08-2019
12:00
Sch
J2
ALBIREX NIIGATA
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
VENTFORET KOFU
MACHIDA ZELVIA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
KYOTO SANGA
TOKYO VERDY
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
TOCHIGI SC
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
FC GIFU
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
AVISPA FUKUOKA
YOKOHAMA FC
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
EHIME FC
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
MITO HOLLYHOCK
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
KASHIWA REYSOL
FC RYUKYU
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
OMIYA ARDIJA
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
JEF UNITED CHIBA
-
-
-
-
Round 27
10-08-2019
12:00
Sch
J2
YOKOHAMA FC
MITO HOLLYHOCK
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
JEF UNITED CHIBA
EHIME FC
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
FC RYUKYU
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
VENTFORET KOFU
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
OMIYA ARDIJA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
KYOTO SANGA
TOCHIGI SC
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
MACHIDA ZELVIA
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
KASHIWA REYSOL
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
-
-
-
-
11-08-2019
12:00
Sch
J2
FC GIFU
AVISPA FUKUOKA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
ALBIREX NIIGATA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
TOKYO VERDY
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
-
-
-
-
Round 28
17-08-2019
12:00
Sch
J2
TOCHIGI SC
MACHIDA ZELVIA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
MITO HOLLYHOCK
KYOTO SANGA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
KASHIWA REYSOL
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
FC GIFU
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
VENTFORET KOFU
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
FC RYUKYU
YOKOHAMA FC
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
EHIME FC
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
AVISPA FUKUOKA
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
ALBIREX NIIGATA
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
-
-
-
-
18-08-2019
13:00
Sch
J2
OMIYA ARDIJA
JEF UNITED CHIBA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
TOKYO VERDY
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
-
-
-
-
Round 29
24-08-2019
12:00
Sch
J2
JEF UNITED CHIBA
VENTFORET KOFU
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
YOKOHAMA FC
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
MITO HOLLYHOCK
TOKYO VERDY
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
FC RYUKYU
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
KYOTO SANGA
AVISPA FUKUOKA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
ALBIREX NIIGATA
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
TOCHIGI SC
-
-
-
-
25-08-2019
12:00
Sch
J2
FC GIFU
KASHIWA REYSOL
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
MACHIDA ZELVIA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
EHIME FC
OMIYA ARDIJA
-
-
-
-
Round 30
31-08-2019
12:00
Sch
J2
VENTFORET KOFU
OMIYA ARDIJA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
TOKYO VERDY
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
FC RYUKYU
FC GIFU
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
AVISPA FUKUOKA
EHIME FC
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
KYOTO SANGA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
KASHIWA REYSOL
ALBIREX NIIGATA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
YOKOHAMA FC
-
-
-
-
01-09-2019
12:00
Sch
J2
MACHIDA ZELVIA
JEF UNITED CHIBA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
TOCHIGI SC
MITO HOLLYHOCK
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
-
-
-
-
Round 31
07-09-2019
12:00
Sch
J2
YOKOHAMA FC
VENTFORET KOFU
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
AVISPA FUKUOKA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
FC RYUKYU
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
FC GIFU
TOCHIGI SC
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
ALBIREX NIIGATA
JEF UNITED CHIBA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
KASHIWA REYSOL
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
OMIYA ARDIJA
MACHIDA ZELVIA
-
-
-
-
08-09-2019
12:00
Sch
J2
MITO HOLLYHOCK
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
EHIME FC
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
KYOTO SANGA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J2
TOKYO VERDY
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
-
-
-
-
Round 32
14-09-2019
12:00
Sch
J2
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
YOKOHAMA FC
OMIYA ARDIJA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
EHIME FC
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
FC GIFU
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
KYOTO SANGA
MACHIDA ZELVIA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
TOCHIGI SC
AVISPA FUKUOKA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
FC RYUKYU
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
ALBIREX NIIGATA
TOKYO VERDY
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
VENTFORET KOFU
KASHIWA REYSOL
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
JEF UNITED CHIBA
MITO HOLLYHOCK
-
-
-
-
Round 33
21-09-2019
12:00
Sch
J2
VENTFORET KOFU
ALBIREX NIIGATA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
FC RYUKYU
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
KYOTO SANGA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
AVISPA FUKUOKA
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
-
-
-
-
22-09-2019
12:00
Sch
J2
MACHIDA ZELVIA
YOKOHAMA FC
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
KASHIWA REYSOL
EHIME FC
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
JEF UNITED CHIBA
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
OMIYA ARDIJA
TOKYO VERDY
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
TOCHIGI SC
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
MITO HOLLYHOCK
FC GIFU
-
-
-
-
Round 34
28-09-2019
12:00
Sch
J2
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
KYOTO SANGA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
EHIME FC
TOCHIGI SC
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
OMIYA ARDIJA
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
AVISPA FUKUOKA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
ALBIREX NIIGATA
MITO HOLLYHOCK
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
KASHIWA REYSOL
TOKYO VERDY
-
-
-
-
29-09-2019
12:00
Sch
J2
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
JEF UNITED CHIBA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
FC GIFU
YOKOHAMA FC
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
MACHIDA ZELVIA
FC RYUKYU
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
VENTFORET KOFU
-
-
-
-
Round 35
05-10-2019
12:00
Sch
J2
TOKYO VERDY
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
MACHIDA ZELVIA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
AVISPA FUKUOKA
FC RYUKYU
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
ALBIREX NIIGATA
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
-
-
-
-
06-10-2019
12:00
Sch
J2
YOKOHAMA FC
KASHIWA REYSOL
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
JEF UNITED CHIBA
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
TOCHIGI SC
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
KYOTO SANGA
EHIME FC
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
FC GIFU
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
VENTFORET KOFU
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
MITO HOLLYHOCK
OMIYA ARDIJA
-
-
-
-
Round 36
12-10-2019
12:00
Sch
J2
FC RYUKYU
TOKYO VERDY
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
JEF UNITED CHIBA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
YOKOHAMA FC
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
KASHIWA REYSOL
MITO HOLLYHOCK
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
OMIYA ARDIJA
AVISPA FUKUOKA
-
-
-
-
13-10-2019
12:00
Sch
J2
MACHIDA ZELVIA
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
FC GIFU
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
KYOTO SANGA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
EHIME FC
ALBIREX NIIGATA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
VENTFORET KOFU
TOCHIGI SC
-
-
-
-
Round 37
19-10-2019
12:00
Sch
J2
AVISPA FUKUOKA
ALBIREX NIIGATA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
KYOTO SANGA
YOKOHAMA FC
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
TOKYO VERDY
VENTFORET KOFU
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
OMIYA ARDIJA
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
-
-
-
-
20-10-2019
12:00
Sch
J2
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
JEF UNITED CHIBA
KASHIWA REYSOL
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
TOCHIGI SC
FC RYUKYU
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
MITO HOLLYHOCK
MACHIDA ZELVIA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
FC GIFU
EHIME FC
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J2
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
-
-
-
-
Round 38
27-10-2019
11:00
Sch
J2
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
MITO HOLLYHOCK
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J2
ALBIREX NIIGATA
KYOTO SANGA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J2
VENTFORET KOFU
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J2
YOKOHAMA FC
TOKYO VERDY
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J2
FC RYUKYU
OMIYA ARDIJA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J2
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J2
MACHIDA ZELVIA
FC GIFU
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J2
KASHIWA REYSOL
AVISPA FUKUOKA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J2
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
EHIME FC
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J2
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
TOCHIGI SC
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J2
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
JEF UNITED CHIBA
-
-
-
-
Round 39
02-11-2019
11:00
Sch
J2
EHIME FC
MACHIDA ZELVIA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J2
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
FC RYUKYU
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J2
KYOTO SANGA
VENTFORET KOFU
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J2
JEF UNITED CHIBA
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J2
TOCHIGI SC
ALBIREX NIIGATA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J2
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J2
AVISPA FUKUOKA
TOKYO VERDY
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J2
YOKOHAMA FC
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J2
FC GIFU
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J2
OMIYA ARDIJA
KASHIWA REYSOL
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J2
MITO HOLLYHOCK
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
-
-
-
-
Round 40
09-11-2019
11:00
Sch
J2
ALBIREX NIIGATA
FC GIFU
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J2
KASHIWA REYSOL
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
-
-
-
-
10-11-2019
11:00
Sch
J2
MACHIDA ZELVIA
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J2
JEF UNITED CHIBA
TOKYO VERDY
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J2
TOCHIGI SC
OMIYA ARDIJA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J2
MITO HOLLYHOCK
EHIME FC
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J2
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J2
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
YOKOHAMA FC
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J2
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J2
VENTFORET KOFU
AVISPA FUKUOKA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J2
FC RYUKYU
KYOTO SANGA
-
-
-
-
Round 41
16-11-2019
11:00
Sch
J2
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
TOCHIGI SC
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J2
AVISPA FUKUOKA
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J2
EHIME FC
FC RYUKYU
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J2
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J2
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
MITO HOLLYHOCK
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J2
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
YOKOHAMA FC
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J2
KYOTO SANGA
JEF UNITED CHIBA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J2
FC GIFU
VENTFORET KOFU
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J2
MACHIDA ZELVIA
KASHIWA REYSOL
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J2
TOKYO VERDY
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J2
OMIYA ARDIJA
ALBIREX NIIGATA
-
-
-
-
Round 42
24-11-2019
11:00
Sch
J2
TOKYO VERDY
FC GIFU
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J2
KASHIWA REYSOL
KYOTO SANGA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J2
JEF UNITED CHIBA
TOCHIGI SC
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J2
MITO HOLLYHOCK
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J2
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
MACHIDA ZELVIA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J2
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J2
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
OMIYA ARDIJA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J2
ALBIREX NIIGATA
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J2
VENTFORET KOFU
FC RYUKYU
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J2
AVISPA FUKUOKA
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J2
YOKOHAMA FC
EHIME FC
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF JAPAN 2018/2019 J2 LEAGUE