Information

ISRAEL DIVISION 2 RESULTS - 2013/2014

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
08-09-2013
17:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI HERTZLIYA
BEITAR TEL AVIV
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL AFULA
MACCABI YAVNE
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
HAPOEL JERUSALEM
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL ASHKELON
HAPOEL NAZARETH-ILLIT
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL KATAMON
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
09-09-2013
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
1
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
11-09-2013
20:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI NETANYA
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI UMM AL-FAHM
HAKOACH RAMAT GAN
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 2
15-09-2013
19:00
Fin
D2
HAKOACH RAMAT GAN
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16-09-2013
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL NAZARETH-ILLIT
HAPOEL KATAMON
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
MACCABI HERTZLIYA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL JERUSALEM
1
HAPOEL AFULA
1
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
BEITAR TEL AVIV
MACCABI NETANYA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:03
Fin
D2
MACCABI YAVNE
HAPOEL ASHKELON
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
19:45
Fin
D2
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
05-11-2013
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
MACCABI UMM AL-FAHM
4 - 0
7 - 0
-
-
Round 3
20-09-2013
16:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL AFULA
HAKOACH RAMAT GAN
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI HERTZLIYA
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL KATAMON
HAPOEL ASHKELON
0 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
23-09-2013
19:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI NETANYA
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI YAVNE
HAPOEL JERUSALEM
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
HAPOEL NAZARETH-ILLIT
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
19-11-2013
17:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI UMM AL-FAHM
BEITAR TEL AVIV
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 4
27-09-2013
16:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL ASHKELON
HAPOEL JERUSALEM
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
HAKOACH RAMAT GAN
1
MACCABI YAVNE
1
1 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
1
HAPOEL AFULA
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
MACCABI NETANYA
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
30-09-2013
19:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
MACCABI UMM AL-FAHM
3 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL KATAMON
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL NAZARETH-ILLIT
MACCABI HERTZLIYA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
BEITAR TEL AVIV
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 5
04-10-2013
15:30
Fin
D2
MACCABI YAVNE
1
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
1 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
MACCABI NETANYA
HAPOEL NAZARETH-ILLIT
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL JERUSALEM
HAKOACH RAMAT GAN
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI HERTZLIYA
HAPOEL KATAMON
3 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
HAPOEL ASHKELON
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
07-10-2013
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL AFULA
1
BEITAR TEL AVIV
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI UMM AL-FAHM
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 6
11-10-2013
16:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
HAPOEL JERUSALEM
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL NAZARETH-ILLIT
1
MACCABI UMM AL-FAHM
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL ASHKELON
HAKOACH RAMAT GAN
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
MACCABI HERTZLIYA
1
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
14-10-2013
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
1
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL KATAMON
MACCABI NETANYA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
HAPOEL AFULA
2 - 2
5 - 4
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
BEITAR TEL AVIV
MACCABI YAVNE
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 7
18-10-2013
15:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL AFULA
1
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
HAKOACH RAMAT GAN
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL JERUSALEM
BEITAR TEL AVIV
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
HAPOEL NAZARETH-ILLIT
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI HERTZLIYA
HAPOEL ASHKELON
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21-10-2013
19:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI UMM AL-FAHM
2
HAPOEL KATAMON
2 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI NETANYA
2
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI YAVNE
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 8
25-10-2013
15:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
MACCABI UMM AL-FAHM
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI HERTZLIYA
MACCABI NETANYA
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
BEITAR TEL AVIV
HAKOACH RAMAT GAN
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
HAPOEL JERUSALEM
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL KATAMON
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
28-10-2013
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
MACCABI YAVNE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL NAZARETH-ILLIT
1
HAPOEL AFULA
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL ASHKELON
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
1
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
Round 9
01-11-2013
15:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI NETANYA
HAPOEL ASHKELON
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
BEITAR TEL AVIV
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
HAKOACH RAMAT GAN
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI UMM AL-FAHM
MACCABI HERTZLIYA
0 - 4
0 - 5
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
04-11-2013
19:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI YAVNE
HAPOEL NAZARETH-ILLIT
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL JERUSALEM
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL AFULA
HAPOEL KATAMON
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 10
08-11-2013
14:30
Fin
D2
MACCABI HERTZLIYA
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI NETANYA
MACCABI UMM AL-FAHM
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
HAPOEL AFULA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
HAKOACH RAMAT GAN
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
1
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL KATAMON
MACCABI YAVNE
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
11-11-2013
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL NAZARETH-ILLIT
HAPOEL JERUSALEM
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL ASHKELON
BEITAR TEL AVIV
1
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
Round 11
15-11-2013
14:30
Fin
D2
HAKOACH RAMAT GAN
HAPOEL NAZARETH-ILLIT
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
BEITAR TEL AVIV
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL JERUSALEM
HAPOEL KATAMON
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
1
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI UMM AL-FAHM
HAPOEL ASHKELON
0 - 4
0 - 8
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI YAVNE
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
MACCABI NETANYA
1 - 2
1 - 5
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL AFULA
MACCABI HERTZLIYA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 12
22-11-2013
15:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL ASHKELON
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI HERTZLIYA
MACCABI YAVNE
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
HAPOEL JERUSALEM
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL KATAMON
HAKOACH RAMAT GAN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
MACCABI NETANYA
HAPOEL AFULA
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
25-11-2013
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
1
BEITAR TEL AVIV
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI UMM AL-FAHM
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL NAZARETH-ILLIT
1
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 13
29-11-2013
15:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
HAPOEL KATAMON
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
BEITAR TEL AVIV
HAPOEL NAZARETH-ILLIT
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
HAPOEL ASHKELON
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
HAKOACH RAMAT GAN
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02-12-2013
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL JERUSALEM
MACCABI HERTZLIYA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL AFULA
MACCABI UMM AL-FAHM
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI YAVNE
MACCABI NETANYA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 14
06-12-2013
15:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL ASHKELON
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI UMM AL-FAHM
MACCABI YAVNE
1 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
HAPOEL AFULA
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
MACCABI NETANYA
HAPOEL JERUSALEM
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
09-12-2013
18:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI HERTZLIYA
HAKOACH RAMAT GAN
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL KATAMON
BEITAR TEL AVIV
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL NAZARETH-ILLIT
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 15
13-12-2013
15:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
HAPOEL NAZARETH-ILLIT
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16-12-2013
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
MACCABI HERTZLIYA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI YAVNE
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
HAKOACH RAMAT GAN
MACCABI NETANYA
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL AFULA
HAPOEL ASHKELON
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17-12-2013
18:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
HAPOEL KATAMON
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:04
Fin
D2
BEITAR TEL AVIV
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
31-12-2013
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL JERUSALEM
MACCABI UMM AL-FAHM
1
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 16
20-12-2013
14:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI YAVNE
2
HAPOEL AFULA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL JERUSALEM
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL NAZARETH-ILLIT
HAPOEL ASHKELON
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
HAPOEL KATAMON
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
23-12-2013
18:00
Fin
D2
HAKOACH RAMAT GAN
MACCABI UMM AL-FAHM
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
BEITAR TEL AVIV
MACCABI HERTZLIYA
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
MACCABI NETANYA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 17
27-12-2013
14:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL AFULA
HAPOEL JERUSALEM
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI UMM AL-FAHM
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
0 - 2
0 - 7
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI HERTZLIYA
1
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
1
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
30-12-2013
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL ASHKELON
MACCABI YAVNE
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
1
HAKOACH RAMAT GAN
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI NETANYA
1
BEITAR TEL AVIV
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL KATAMON
1
HAPOEL NAZARETH-ILLIT
1
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
Round 18
03-01-2014
14:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL JERUSALEM
MACCABI YAVNE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
HAKOACH RAMAT GAN
HAPOEL AFULA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
BEITAR TEL AVIV
MACCABI UMM AL-FAHM
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL NAZARETH-ILLIT
1
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
MACCABI HERTZLIYA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL ASHKELON
HAPOEL KATAMON
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
MACCABI NETANYA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 19
10-01-2014
14:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI YAVNE
HAKOACH RAMAT GAN
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI UMM AL-FAHM
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
BEITAR TEL AVIV
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
MACCABI NETANYA
1
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
13-01-2014
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
HAPOEL KATAMON
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL AFULA
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL JERUSALEM
HAPOEL ASHKELON
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI HERTZLIYA
HAPOEL NAZARETH-ILLIT
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 20
17-01-2014
14:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL NAZARETH-ILLIT
MACCABI NETANYA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
MACCABI UMM AL-FAHM
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL KATAMON
MACCABI HERTZLIYA
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
HAPOEL ASHKELON
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20-01-2014
17:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D2
HAKOACH RAMAT GAN
HAPOEL JERUSALEM
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
BEITAR TEL AVIV
HAPOEL AFULA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
MACCABI YAVNE
3 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
Round 21
24-01-2014
14:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL JERUSALEM
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI YAVNE
BEITAR TEL AVIV
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI HERTZLIYA
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
0 - 3
0 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL AFULA
1
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI UMM AL-FAHM
HAPOEL NAZARETH-ILLIT
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
2 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
MACCABI NETANYA
HAPOEL KATAMON
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
27-01-2014
18:00
Fin
D2
HAKOACH RAMAT GAN
HAPOEL ASHKELON
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 22
31-01-2014
14:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL KATAMON
MACCABI UMM AL-FAHM
1 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
1
HAKOACH RAMAT GAN
1
1 - 2
4 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL ASHKELON
1
MACCABI HERTZLIYA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
MACCABI NETANYA
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
03-02-2014
18:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
MACCABI YAVNE
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
BEITAR TEL AVIV
1
HAPOEL JERUSALEM
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
HAPOEL AFULA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL NAZARETH-ILLIT
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
Round 23
07-02-2014
14:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL AFULA
1
HAPOEL NAZARETH-ILLIT
1
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI YAVNE
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
HAPOEL ASHKELON
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
1
HAPOEL KATAMON
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
MACCABI NETANYA
MACCABI HERTZLIYA
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
10-02-2014
18:00
Fin
D2
HAKOACH RAMAT GAN
BEITAR TEL AVIV
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL JERUSALEM
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI UMM AL-FAHM
2
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 24
14-02-2014
14:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL NAZARETH-ILLIT
MACCABI YAVNE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI HERTZLIYA
MACCABI UMM AL-FAHM
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
HAPOEL KATAMON
HAPOEL AFULA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
HAKOACH RAMAT GAN
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
HAPOEL ASHKELON
MACCABI NETANYA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17-02-2014
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
BEITAR TEL AVIV
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
HAPOEL JERUSALEM
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 25
21-02-2014
14:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL JERUSALEM
HAPOEL NAZARETH-ILLIT
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
MACCABI UMM AL-FAHM
1
MACCABI NETANYA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
HAKOACH RAMAT GAN
1
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
BEITAR TEL AVIV
HAPOEL ASHKELON
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
24-02-2014
19:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI YAVNE
HAPOEL KATAMON
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
MACCABI HERTZLIYA
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL AFULA
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 26
28-02-2014
14:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI HERTZLIYA
HAPOEL AFULA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
MACCABI NETANYA
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
MACCABI YAVNE
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL NAZARETH-ILLIT
HAKOACH RAMAT GAN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
HAPOEL KATAMON
HAPOEL JERUSALEM
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03-03-2014
19:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
BEITAR TEL AVIV
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL ASHKELON
MACCABI UMM AL-FAHM
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 27
07-03-2014
14:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL JERUSALEM
1
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
MACCABI YAVNE
MACCABI HERTZLIYA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
BEITAR TEL AVIV
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
MACCABI UMM AL-FAHM
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
HAPOEL NAZARETH-ILLIT
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
10-03-2014
18:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
HAPOEL ASHKELON
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D2
HAKOACH RAMAT GAN
HAPOEL KATAMON
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL AFULA
MACCABI NETANYA
1
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 28
14-03-2014
14:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL NAZARETH-ILLIT
BEITAR TEL AVIV
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
HAPOEL KATAMON
1
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI NETANYA
MACCABI YAVNE
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
HAKOACH RAMAT GAN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17-03-2014
18:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI HERTZLIYA
HAPOEL JERUSALEM
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI UMM AL-FAHM
HAPOEL AFULA
0 - 3
0 - 7
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL ASHKELON
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 29
21-03-2014
14:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL AFULA
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
1
3 - 0
6 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL JERUSALEM
MACCABI NETANYA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
MACCABI YAVNE
MACCABI UMM AL-FAHM
5 - 1
9 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
HAPOEL NAZARETH-ILLIT
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
HAPOEL ASHKELON
1
1 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
24-03-2014
18:00
Fin
D2
HAKOACH RAMAT GAN
MACCABI HERTZLIYA
1
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
BEITAR TEL AVIV
HAPOEL KATAMON
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
1
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 30
28-03-2014
15:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL ASHKELON
1
HAPOEL AFULA
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
MACCABI YAVNE
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
BEITAR TEL AVIV
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI HERTZLIYA
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
2 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI NETANYA
HAKOACH RAMAT GAN
1
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI UMM AL-FAHM
1
HAPOEL JERUSALEM
0 - 1
0 - 6
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL KATAMON
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL NAZARETH-ILLIT
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 31
04-04-2014
16:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI NETANYA
BEITAR TEL AVIV
1
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
HAPOEL AFULA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
HAPOEL NAZARETH-ILLIT
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI HERTZLIYA
MACCABI UMM AL-FAHM
3 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
07-04-2014
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
MACCABI YAVNE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
HAKOACH RAMAT GAN
HAPOEL JERUSALEM
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL KATAMON
HAPOEL ASHKELON
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 32
11-04-2014
15:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL JERUSALEM
1
HAPOEL KATAMON
1
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
HAPOEL AFULA
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
BEITAR TEL AVIV
HAPOEL NAZARETH-ILLIT
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI HERTZLIYA
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI YAVNE
HAKOACH RAMAT GAN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI NETANYA
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
3 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
12-04-2014
17:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI UMM AL-FAHM
HAPOEL ASHKELON
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
Round 33
18-04-2014
16:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL ASHKELON
HAPOEL JERUSALEM
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
BEITAR TEL AVIV
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
HAPOEL AFULA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL NAZARETH-ILLIT
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
0 - 3
1 - 6
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
MACCABI UMM AL-FAHM
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21-04-2014
18:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
MACCABI NETANYA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
D2
HAKOACH RAMAT GAN
MACCABI HERTZLIYA
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
D2
HAPOEL KATAMON
MACCABI YAVNE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 34
25-04-2014
16:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
BEITAR TEL AVIV
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
HAKOACH RAMAT GAN
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI HERTZLIYA
HAPOEL KATAMON
1
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI YAVNE
1
HAPOEL ASHKELON
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
28-04-2014
20:30
Fin
D2
MACCABI NETANYA
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
20:30
Fin
D2
HAPOEL AFULA
HAPOEL NAZARETH-ILLIT
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
20:30
Fin
D2
MACCABI UMM AL-FAHM
HAPOEL JERUSALEM
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 35
01-05-2014
19:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL KATAMON
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
02-05-2014
16:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
1
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL NAZARETH-ILLIT
MACCABI NETANYA
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
HAKOACH RAMAT GAN
MACCABI UMM AL-FAHM
1 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL ASHKELON
MACCABI HERTZLIYA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL JERUSALEM
MACCABI YAVNE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
BEITAR TEL AVIV
1
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
03-05-2014
18:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
HAPOEL AFULA
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 36
09-05-2014
16:00
Fin
D2
HAKOACH RAMAT GAN
1
HAPOEL KATAMON
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
HAPOEL ASHKELON
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI HERTZLIYA
HAPOEL JERUSALEM
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI UMM AL-FAHM
MACCABI YAVNE
0 - 3
0 - 6
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
HAPOEL NAZARETH-ILLIT
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
12-05-2014
18:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI NETANYA
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
BEITAR TEL AVIV
HAPOEL AFULA
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
Round 37
16-05-2014
15:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL AFULA
MACCABI NETANYA
2 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL ASHKELON
HAKOACH RAMAT GAN
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL JERUSALEM
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI YAVNE
MACCABI HERTZLIYA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL KATAMON
MACCABI UMM AL-FAHM
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
19-05-2014
17:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL NAZARETH-ILLIT
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
D2
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
BEITAR TEL AVIV
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D2
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-

RESULTS OF ISRAEL 2013/2014 DIVISION 2