Information

GREECE SUPER LEAGUE 1 RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
24-08-2019
19:00
Fin
SL1
LAMIA
2
PANATHINAIKOS
3
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL1
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
1
OFI
4
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
25-08-2019
18:45
Fin
SL1
ATROMITOS ATHINON
2
LARISA
5
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL1
PANIONIOS
2
VOLOS NPS
2
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL1
PAOK
1
PANETOLIKOS
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL1
AEK ATHENS
3
1
XANTHI FC
4
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 2
31-08-2019
19:00
Fin
SL1
PANETOLIKOS
1
XANTHI FC
1
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL1
PANATHINAIKOS
6
1
OFI
3
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL1
VOLOS NPS
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01-09-2019
19:00
Fin
SL1
PAOK
1
PANIONIOS
3
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL1
LARISA
2
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL1
LAMIA
2
ATROMITOS ATHINON
2
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
4
AEK ATHENS
4
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
Round 3
14-09-2019
19:00
Fin
SL1
ATROMITOS ATHINON
3
PAOK
1
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL1
OFI
2
PANETOLIKOS
1
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
2
VOLOS NPS
4
1
1 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
15-09-2019
19:00
Fin
SL1
XANTHI FC
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
3
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL1
AEK ATHENS
2
LAMIA
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL1
PANIONIOS
5
LARISA
5
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL1
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
1
PANATHINAIKOS
4
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
Round 4
21-09-2019
17:15
Fin
SL1
VOLOS NPS
1
OFI
5
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
2
ATROMITOS ATHINON
3
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL1
PANETOLIKOS
AEK ATHENS
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22-09-2019
15:00
Fin
SL1
LARISA
2
XANTHI FC
3
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
SL1
PAOK
3
1
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
6
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL1
LAMIA
3
PANIONIOS
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL1
PANATHINAIKOS
5
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 5
28-09-2019
17:15
Fin
SL1
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
2
LARISA
5
2 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL1
ATROMITOS ATHINON
3
PANETOLIKOS
4
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
LAMIA
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
29-09-2019
15:00
Fin
SL1
OFI
3
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
3
1
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
XANTHI FC
2
VOLOS NPS
2
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL1
PANIONIOS
3
PANATHINAIKOS
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL1
AEK ATHENS
2
PAOK
2
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 6
05-10-2019
17:15
Fin
SL1
PANATHINAIKOS
1
XANTHI FC
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL1
LARISA
3
AEK ATHENS
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
06-10-2019
15:00
Fin
SL1
VOLOS NPS
3
ATROMITOS ATHINON
3
2 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
2
PAOK
3
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL1
OFI
2
PANIONIOS
5
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL1
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
4
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
5
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
07-10-2019
20:00
Fin
SL1
LAMIA
3
PANETOLIKOS
5
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 7
19-10-2019
19:30
Fin
SL1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
2
OFI
2
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL1
PANETOLIKOS
4
LARISA
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
20-10-2019
16:45
Fin
SL1
PANIONIOS
3
1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL1
XANTHI FC
3
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL1
PAOK
3
LAMIA
4
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL1
AEK ATHENS
2
VOLOS NPS
5
1
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL1
ATROMITOS ATHINON
1
PANATHINAIKOS
5
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 8
26-10-2019
17:15
Sch
SL1
OFI
XANTHI FC
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
SL1
VOLOS NPS
PAOK
-
-
-
-
27-10-2019
15:00
Sch
SL1
PANATHINAIKOS
LARISA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL1
ATROMITOS ATHINON
PANIONIOS
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sch
SL1
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
PANETOLIKOS
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
SL1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
AEK ATHENS
-
-
-
-
28-10-2019
19:30
Sch
SL1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
LAMIA
-
-
-
-
Round 9
02-11-2019
19:30
Sch
SL1
PANIONIOS
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL1
XANTHI FC
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-
03-11-2019
15:00
Sch
SL1
LARISA
OFI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL1
PANETOLIKOS
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
SL1
AEK ATHENS
ATROMITOS ATHINON
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL1
PAOK
PANATHINAIKOS
-
-
-
-
04-11-2019
20:00
Sch
SL1
LAMIA
VOLOS NPS
-
-
-
-
Round 10
09-11-2019
17:15
Sch
SL1
VOLOS NPS
PANETOLIKOS
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
SL1
OFI
PAOK
-
-
-
-
10-11-2019
15:00
Sch
SL1
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL1
XANTHI FC
PANIONIOS
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sch
SL1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
ATROMITOS ATHINON
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
SL1
PANATHINAIKOS
AEK ATHENS
-
-
-
-
11-11-2019
19:30
Sch
SL1
LARISA
LAMIA
-
-
-
-
Round 11
23-11-2019
19:30
Sch
SL1
PANIONIOS
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL1
LAMIA
XANTHI FC
-
-
-
-
24-11-2019
17:00
Sch
SL1
ATROMITOS ATHINON
OFI
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sch
SL1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
VOLOS NPS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
PAOK
LARISA
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
SL1
AEK ATHENS
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
SL1
PANETOLIKOS
PANATHINAIKOS
-
-
-
-
Round 12
30-11-2019
17:15
Sch
SL1
PANIONIOS
PANETOLIKOS
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
SL1
OFI
AEK ATHENS
-
-
-
-
01-12-2019
15:00
Sch
SL1
PANATHINAIKOS
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL1
XANTHI FC
ATROMITOS ATHINON
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sch
SL1
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
LAMIA
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sch
SL1
LARISA
VOLOS NPS
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
SL1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
PAOK
-
-
-
-
Round 13
07-12-2019
18:00
Sch
SL1
PAOK
XANTHI FC
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
SL1
AEK ATHENS
PANIONIOS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL1
PANETOLIKOS
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-
08-12-2019
17:00
Sch
SL1
LAMIA
OFI
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sch
SL1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
LARISA
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
SL1
VOLOS NPS
PANATHINAIKOS
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
SL1
ATROMITOS ATHINON
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
-
-
-
-
Round 14
14-12-2019
17:15
Sch
SL1
OFI
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
SL1
PANATHINAIKOS
LAMIA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL1
XANTHI FC
AEK ATHENS
-
-
-
-
15-12-2019
15:00
Sch
SL1
LARISA
ATROMITOS ATHINON
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sch
SL1
VOLOS NPS
PANIONIOS
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
SL1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
SL1
PANETOLIKOS
PAOK
-
-
-
-
Round 15
18-12-2019
17:00
Sch
SL1
XANTHI FC
PANETOLIKOS
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sch
SL1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
LARISA
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sch
SL1
OFI
PANATHINAIKOS
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
SL1
ATROMITOS ATHINON
LAMIA
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
SL1
AEK ATHENS
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
-
-
-
-
19-12-2019
17:15
Sch
SL1
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
VOLOS NPS
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
SL1
PANIONIOS
PAOK
-
-
-
-
Round 16
21-12-2019
19:30
Sch
SL1
LAMIA
AEK ATHENS
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
SL1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
XANTHI FC
-
-
-
-
22-12-2019
15:00
Sch
SL1
LARISA
PANIONIOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL1
PANETOLIKOS
OFI
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sch
SL1
VOLOS NPS
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
SL1
PANATHINAIKOS
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
-
-
-
-
23-12-2019
18:00
Sch
SL1
PAOK
ATROMITOS ATHINON
-
-
-
-
Round 17
04-01-2020
18:00
Sch
SL1
AEK ATHENS
PANETOLIKOS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
XANTHI FC
LARISA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
ATROMITOS ATHINON
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
PAOK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
PANIONIOS
LAMIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
OFI
VOLOS NPS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
PANATHINAIKOS
-
-
-
-
Round 18
11-01-2020
18:00
Sch
SL1
LAMIA
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
PAOK
AEK ATHENS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
PANETOLIKOS
ATROMITOS ATHINON
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
PANATHINAIKOS
PANIONIOS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
VOLOS NPS
XANTHI FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
OFI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
LARISA
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
-
-
-
-
Round 19
18-01-2020
18:00
Sch
SL1
AEK ATHENS
LARISA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
PAOK
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
PANIONIOS
OFI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
PANETOLIKOS
LAMIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
ATROMITOS ATHINON
VOLOS NPS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
XANTHI FC
PANATHINAIKOS
-
-
-
-
Round 20
22-01-2020
18:00
Sch
SL1
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
XANTHI FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
LAMIA
PAOK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
PANATHINAIKOS
ATROMITOS ATHINON
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
OFI
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
VOLOS NPS
AEK ATHENS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
PANIONIOS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
LARISA
PANETOLIKOS
-
-
-
-
Round 21
25-01-2020
18:00
Sch
SL1
PAOK
VOLOS NPS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
PANIONIOS
ATROMITOS ATHINON
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
LAMIA
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
XANTHI FC
OFI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
LARISA
PANATHINAIKOS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
AEK ATHENS
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
PANETOLIKOS
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
-
-
-
-
Round 22
01-02-2020
18:00
Sch
SL1
PANATHINAIKOS
PAOK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
OFI
LARISA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
XANTHI FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
VOLOS NPS
LAMIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
ATROMITOS ATHINON
AEK ATHENS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
PANETOLIKOS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
PANIONIOS
-
-
-
-
Round 23
08-02-2020
18:00
Sch
SL1
ATROMITOS ATHINON
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
AEK ATHENS
PANATHINAIKOS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
LAMIA
LARISA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
PAOK
OFI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
PANIONIOS
XANTHI FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
PANETOLIKOS
VOLOS NPS
-
-
-
-
Round 24
15-02-2020
18:00
Sch
SL1
PANATHINAIKOS
PANETOLIKOS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
OFI
ATROMITOS ATHINON
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
PANIONIOS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
VOLOS NPS
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
AEK ATHENS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
XANTHI FC
LAMIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
LARISA
PAOK
-
-
-
-
Round 25
22-02-2020
18:00
Sch
SL1
PAOK
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
PANETOLIKOS
PANIONIOS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
VOLOS NPS
LARISA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
ATROMITOS ATHINON
XANTHI FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
PANATHINAIKOS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
AEK ATHENS
OFI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
LAMIA
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
-
-
-
-
Round 26
01-03-2020
18:00
Sch
SL1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
PANETOLIKOS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
ATROMITOS ATHINON
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
XANTHI FC
PAOK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
LARISA
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
PANIONIOS
AEK ATHENS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
PANATHINAIKOS
VOLOS NPS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL1
OFI
LAMIA
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF GREECE 2019/2020 SUPER LEAGUE 1