Information

GREECE FOOTBALL LEAGUE RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
27-10-2018
15:00
Fin
FL
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
IRODOTOS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
SPARTI
KISSAMIKOS
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
TRIKALA
DOXA DRAMAS
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
FL
VOLOS NPS
AE KARAISKAKIS
2 - 0
7 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
FL
PLATANIAS
AITTITOS SPATON
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
28-10-2018
15:00
Fin
FL
PANACHAIKI 1891
EGINIAKOS
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
ERGOTELIS
APOLLON PONTOU
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
APOLLON LARISSA FC
A.O.K. KERKYRA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 2
03-11-2018
15:00
Fin
FL
AE KARAISKAKIS
PLATANIAS
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
04-11-2018
15:00
Fin
FL
KISSAMIKOS
1
ERGOTELIS
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
EGINIAKOS
APOLLON LARISSA FC
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
APOLLON PONTOU
TRIKALA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
DOXA DRAMAS
VOLOS NPS
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
IRODOTOS
AITTITOS SPATON
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
05-11-2018
15:00
Fin
FL
PANACHAIKI 1891
SPARTI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 3
10-11-2018
15:00
Fin
FL
SPARTI
ERGOTELIS
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
VOLOS NPS
APOLLON PONTOU
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
11-11-2018
15:00
Fin
FL
APOLLON LARISSA FC
PANACHAIKI 1891
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
TRIKALA
KISSAMIKOS
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
EGINIAKOS
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
AITTITOS SPATON
A.O.K. KERKYRA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
PLATANIAS
DOXA DRAMAS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
IRODOTOS
AE KARAISKAKIS
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 4
17-11-2018
15:00
Fin
FL
ERGOTELIS
TRIKALA
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
KISSAMIKOS
VOLOS NPS
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
APOLLON PONTOU
1
PLATANIAS
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
DOXA DRAMAS
IRODOTOS
2 - 3
2 - 3
-
-
18-11-2018
15:00
Fin
FL
APOLLON LARISSA FC
SPARTI
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
PANACHAIKI 1891
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
EGINIAKOS
AITTITOS SPATON
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
AE KARAISKAKIS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 5
21-11-2018
15:00
Fin
FL
SPARTI
TRIKALA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
VOLOS NPS
ERGOTELIS
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
AITTITOS SPATON
PANACHAIKI 1891
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
PLATANIAS
KISSAMIKOS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
AE KARAISKAKIS
EGINIAKOS
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
IRODOTOS
APOLLON PONTOU
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
DOXA DRAMAS
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22-11-2018
15:00
Fin
FL
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
APOLLON LARISSA FC
3 - 1
3 - 4
-
-
Round 6
24-11-2018
15:00
Fin
FL
KISSAMIKOS
IRODOTOS
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
25-11-2018
15:00
Fin
FL
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
SPARTI
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
TRIKALA
VOLOS NPS
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
APOLLON LARISSA FC
AITTITOS SPATON
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
ERGOTELIS
PLATANIAS
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
PANACHAIKI 1891
AE KARAISKAKIS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
EGINIAKOS
DOXA DRAMAS
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
APOLLON PONTOU
A.O.K. KERKYRA
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
Round 7
01-12-2018
15:00
Fin
FL
PLATANIAS
TRIKALA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
EGINIAKOS
APOLLON PONTOU
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
02-12-2018
15:00
Fin
FL
SPARTI
VOLOS NPS
1
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
AITTITOS SPATON
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
AE KARAISKAKIS
APOLLON LARISSA FC
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
IRODOTOS
ERGOTELIS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
DOXA DRAMAS
PANACHAIKI 1891
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
KISSAMIKOS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 8
08-12-2018
15:00
Fin
FL
ERGOTELIS
A.O.K. KERKYRA
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
09-12-2018
14:00
Fin
FL
VOLOS NPS
PLATANIAS
1
3 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
FL
KISSAMIKOS
EGINIAKOS
2 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
AITTITOS SPATON
SPARTI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
AE KARAISKAKIS
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
TRIKALA
IRODOTOS
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
APOLLON LARISSA FC
DOXA DRAMAS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
PANACHAIKI 1891
APOLLON PONTOU
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 9
15-12-2018
15:00
Fin
FL
EGINIAKOS
ERGOTELIS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
IRODOTOS
VOLOS NPS
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
DOXA DRAMAS
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
TRIKALA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16-12-2018
15:00
Fin
FL
KISSAMIKOS
PANACHAIKI 1891
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
SPARTI
PLATANIAS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
AE KARAISKAKIS
AITTITOS SPATON
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
APOLLON PONTOU
APOLLON LARISSA FC
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 10
22-12-2018
15:00
Fin
FL
PLATANIAS
IRODOTOS
1
2 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
23-12-2018
14:00
Fin
FL
APOLLON LARISSA FC
KISSAMIKOS
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
AITTITOS SPATON
DOXA DRAMAS
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
VOLOS NPS
A.O.K. KERKYRA
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
APOLLON PONTOU
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
TRIKALA
EGINIAKOS
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
AE KARAISKAKIS
SPARTI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
ERGOTELIS
PANACHAIKI 1891
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 11
05-01-2019
15:00
Fin
FL
KISSAMIKOS
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
PANACHAIKI 1891
TRIKALA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
ERGOTELIS
APOLLON LARISSA FC
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
06-01-2019
14:00
Fin
FL
SPARTI
IRODOTOS
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
PLATANIAS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
30-01-2019
15:00
Fin
FL
APOLLON PONTOU
AITTITOS SPATON
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
EGINIAKOS
VOLOS NPS
0 - 3
1 - 4
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
DOXA DRAMAS
AE KARAISKAKIS
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 12
12-01-2019
15:00
Fin
FL
IRODOTOS
1
A.O.K. KERKYRA
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
13-01-2019
14:30
Fin
FL
PLATANIAS
EGINIAKOS
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
VOLOS NPS
PANACHAIKI 1891
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
ERGOTELIS
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
DOXA DRAMAS
SPARTI
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
AE KARAISKAKIS
APOLLON PONTOU
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
AITTITOS SPATON
1
KISSAMIKOS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
30-01-2019
15:00
Fin
FL
TRIKALA
APOLLON LARISSA FC
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 13
19-01-2019
15:00
Fin
FL
ERGOTELIS
1
AITTITOS SPATON
1
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
KISSAMIKOS
AE KARAISKAKIS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
PANACHAIKI 1891
PLATANIAS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
APOLLON LARISSA FC
1
VOLOS NPS
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20-01-2019
14:00
Fin
FL
EGINIAKOS
IRODOTOS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
TRIKALA
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
APOLLON PONTOU
DOXA DRAMAS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
SPARTI
A.O.K. KERKYRA
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 14
26-01-2019
15:00
Fin
FL
PLATANIAS
APOLLON LARISSA FC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
VOLOS NPS
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
27-01-2019
15:00
Fin
FL
APOLLON PONTOU
SPARTI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
1
EGINIAKOS
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
DOXA DRAMAS
KISSAMIKOS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
AE KARAISKAKIS
ERGOTELIS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
AITTITOS SPATON
TRIKALA
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
28-01-2019
15:00
Fin
FL
IRODOTOS
PANACHAIKI 1891
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 15
02-02-2019
15:00
Fin
FL
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
PLATANIAS
1
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
03-02-2019
14:00
Fin
FL
KISSAMIKOS
APOLLON PONTOU
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
SPARTI
EGINIAKOS
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
PANACHAIKI 1891
A.O.K. KERKYRA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
ERGOTELIS
DOXA DRAMAS
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
APOLLON LARISSA FC
IRODOTOS
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
TRIKALA
AE KARAISKAKIS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
VOLOS NPS
AITTITOS SPATON
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
Round 16
09-02-2019
15:00
Fin
FL
DOXA DRAMAS
TRIKALA
1
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
10-02-2019
15:00
Fin
FL
KISSAMIKOS
SPARTI
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
EGINIAKOS
PANACHAIKI 1891
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
1
APOLLON LARISSA FC
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
IRODOTOS
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
AE KARAISKAKIS
VOLOS NPS
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
AITTITOS SPATON
1
PLATANIAS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
11-02-2019
15:00
Fin
FL
APOLLON PONTOU
ERGOTELIS
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 17
16-02-2019
15:00
Fin
FL
ERGOTELIS
KISSAMIKOS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17-02-2019
15:00
Fin
FL
SPARTI
PANACHAIKI 1891
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
APOLLON LARISSA FC
EGINIAKOS
0 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
TRIKALA
1
APOLLON PONTOU
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
A.O.K. KERKYRA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
VOLOS NPS
DOXA DRAMAS
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
AITTITOS SPATON
IRODOTOS
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
PLATANIAS
AE KARAISKAKIS
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 18
23-02-2019
15:00
Fin
FL
ERGOTELIS
SPARTI
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
PANACHAIKI 1891
APOLLON LARISSA FC
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FL
DOXA DRAMAS
PLATANIAS
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
24-02-2019
15:00
Fin
FL
KISSAMIKOS
TRIKALA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
EGINIAKOS
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
APOLLON PONTOU
VOLOS NPS
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
AITTITOS SPATON
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
AE KARAISKAKIS
IRODOTOS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 19
02-03-2019
14:00
Fin
FL
VOLOS NPS
1
KISSAMIKOS
0 - 0
1 - 4
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
TRIKALA
ERGOTELIS
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
PLATANIAS
1
APOLLON PONTOU
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
IRODOTOS
DOXA DRAMAS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03-03-2019
15:00
Fin
FL
SPARTI
APOLLON LARISSA FC
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
PANACHAIKI 1891
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
AITTITOS SPATON
EGINIAKOS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
AE KARAISKAKIS
A.O.K. KERKYRA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 20
06-03-2019
14:00
Fin
FL
APOLLON PONTOU
IRODOTOS
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
EGINIAKOS
AE KARAISKAKIS
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
DOXA DRAMAS
A.O.K. KERKYRA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
APOLLON LARISSA FC
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
ERGOTELIS
VOLOS NPS
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
PANACHAIKI 1891
AITTITOS SPATON
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
TRIKALA
SPARTI
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
07-03-2019
17:00
Fin
FL
KISSAMIKOS
PLATANIAS
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 21
09-03-2019
15:00
Fin
FL
AE KARAISKAKIS
PANACHAIKI 1891
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
10-03-2019
15:00
Fin
FL
SPARTI
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
VOLOS NPS
TRIKALA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
AITTITOS SPATON
APOLLON LARISSA FC
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
PLATANIAS
ERGOTELIS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
IRODOTOS
KISSAMIKOS
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
DOXA DRAMAS
EGINIAKOS
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
FL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
1
APOLLON PONTOU
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 22
16-03-2019
15:00
Fin
FL
KISSAMIKOS
1
A.O.K. KERKYRA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
FL
TRIKALA
PLATANIAS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17-03-2019
15:00
Fin
FL
VOLOS NPS
SPARTI
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
AITTITOS SPATON
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
APOLLON LARISSA FC
AE KARAISKAKIS
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
PANACHAIKI 1891
DOXA DRAMAS
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
APOLLON PONTOU
EGINIAKOS
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
FL
ERGOTELIS
1
IRODOTOS
1
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
Round 23
23-03-2019
15:00
Fin
FL
IRODOTOS
TRIKALA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
ERGOTELIS
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
SPARTI
AITTITOS SPATON
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
PLATANIAS
VOLOS NPS
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
EGINIAKOS
KISSAMIKOS
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
24-03-2019
15:00
Fin
FL
AE KARAISKAKIS
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
DOXA DRAMAS
APOLLON LARISSA FC
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
APOLLON PONTOU
PANACHAIKI 1891
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 24
27-03-2019
14:00
Fin
FL
VOLOS NPS
IRODOTOS
1 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
APOLLON LARISSA FC
APOLLON PONTOU
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
ERGOTELIS
EGINIAKOS
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
PANACHAIKI 1891
1
KISSAMIKOS
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
PLATANIAS
SPARTI
1 - 0
7 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
AITTITOS SPATON
AE KARAISKAKIS
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
TRIKALA
A.O.K. KERKYRA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
28-03-2019
15:00
Fin
FL
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
DOXA DRAMAS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 25
30-03-2019
15:00
Fin
FL
IRODOTOS
1
PLATANIAS
0 - 0
0 - 4
-
-
31-03-2019
15:00
Fin
FL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
1
VOLOS NPS
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
FL
PANACHAIKI 1891
ERGOTELIS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
FL
SPARTI
AE KARAISKAKIS
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
16:00
Fin
FL
DOXA DRAMAS
AITTITOS SPATON
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
FL
APOLLON PONTOU
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
FL
EGINIAKOS
TRIKALA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
FL
KISSAMIKOS
APOLLON LARISSA FC
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 26
06-04-2019
15:00
Fin
FL
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
KISSAMIKOS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
07-04-2019
15:00
Fin
FL
PLATANIAS
A.O.K. KERKYRA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
FL
IRODOTOS
SPARTI
3 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
FL
AE KARAISKAKIS
DOXA DRAMAS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
FL
AITTITOS SPATON
APOLLON PONTOU
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
FL
VOLOS NPS
EGINIAKOS
1
1 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
FL
TRIKALA
PANACHAIKI 1891
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
FL
APOLLON LARISSA FC
ERGOTELIS
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 27
13-04-2019
15:00
Fin
FL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
IRODOTOS
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
EGINIAKOS
PLATANIAS
0 - 2
0 - 5
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
KISSAMIKOS
AITTITOS SPATON
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
PANACHAIKI 1891
VOLOS NPS
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
FL
SPARTI
DOXA DRAMAS
0 - 5
0 - 7
-
-
16:00
Fin
FL
ERGOTELIS
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14-04-2019
15:00
Fin
FL
APOLLON LARISSA FC
1
TRIKALA
3 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
FL
APOLLON PONTOU
AE KARAISKAKIS
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 28
17-04-2019
15:00
Fin
FL
PLATANIAS
PANACHAIKI 1891
2 - 1
4 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
FL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
SPARTI
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
FL
IRODOTOS
EGINIAKOS
1 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
FL
AE KARAISKAKIS
KISSAMIKOS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
FL
AITTITOS SPATON
ERGOTELIS
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
FL
VOLOS NPS
1
APOLLON LARISSA FC
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
FL
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
TRIKALA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18-04-2019
16:00
Fin
FL
DOXA DRAMAS
APOLLON PONTOU
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
Round 29
21-04-2019
15:00
Fin
FL
SPARTI
APOLLON PONTOU
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
APOLLON LARISSA FC
1
PLATANIAS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
FL
TRIKALA
AITTITOS SPATON
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22-04-2019
15:00
Fin
FL
EGINIAKOS
A.O.K. KERKYRA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
KISSAMIKOS
DOXA DRAMAS
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
PANACHAIKI 1891
IRODOTOS
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
ERGOTELIS
1
AE KARAISKAKIS
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
1
VOLOS NPS
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 30
05-05-2019
15:00
Fin
FL
EGINIAKOS
SPARTI
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
APOLLON PONTOU
KISSAMIKOS
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
PANACHAIKI 1891
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
DOXA DRAMAS
ERGOTELIS
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
IRODOTOS
APOLLON LARISSA FC
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
AE KARAISKAKIS
TRIKALA
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
PLATANIAS
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FL
AITTITOS SPATON
VOLOS NPS
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-

RESULTS OF GREECE 2018/2019 FOOTBALL LEAGUE