Information

GREECE DIVISION C GROUP 1 RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
22-09-2019
17:00
FTR
CG1
AETOS ORFANOU
EA ALEXANDROUPOLIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
CG1
DOXA KATO KAMILAS
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
CG1
IRAKLIS ZYGOU
PANSERRAIKOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
CG1
KERAVNOS PERNIS
ARIS AVATOU
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
CG1
DOXA THEOLOGOU
ORFEAS XANTHIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
CG1
PANDRAMAIKOS
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
-
-
-
-
Round 2
29-09-2019
17:00
FTR
CG1
KILKISIAKOS
AETOS ORFANOU
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
CG1
ARIS AVATOU
DOXA KATO KAMILAS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
CG1
EA ALEXANDROUPOLIS
KERAVNOS PERNIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
CG1
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
DOXA THEOLOGOU
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
CG1
PANSERRAIKOS
PANDRAMAIKOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
CG1
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
ORFEAS XANTHIS
-
-
-
-
Round 3
06-10-2019
17:00
FTR
CG1
AETOS ORFANOU
KERAVNOS PERNIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
CG1
DOXA KATO KAMILAS
EA ALEXANDROUPOLIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
CG1
IRAKLIS ZYGOU
KILKISIAKOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
CG1
ORFEAS XANTHIS
PANSERRAIKOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
CG1
DOXA THEOLOGOU
ARIS AVATOU
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
CG1
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
-
-
-
-
Round 4
13-10-2019
17:00
FTR
CG1
PANSERRAIKOS
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
CG1
IRAKLIS ZYGOU
AETOS ORFANOU
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
CG1
KILKISIAKOS
PANDRAMAIKOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
CG1
KERAVNOS PERNIS
DOXA KATO KAMILAS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
CG1
ARIS AVATOU
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
CG1
EA ALEXANDROUPOLIS
DOXA THEOLOGOU
-
-
-
-
Round 5
20-10-2019
17:00
FTR
CG1
PANDRAMAIKOS
IRAKLIS ZYGOU
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
CG1
AETOS ORFANOU
DOXA KATO KAMILAS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
CG1
ORFEAS XANTHIS
KILKISIAKOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
CG1
DOXA THEOLOGOU
KERAVNOS PERNIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
CG1
PANSERRAIKOS
ARIS AVATOU
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
CG1
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
EA ALEXANDROUPOLIS
-
-
-
-
Round 6
27-10-2019
16:00
FTR
CG1
KILKISIAKOS
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
KERAVNOS PERNIS
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
EA ALEXANDROUPOLIS
PANSERRAIKOS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
DOXA KATO KAMILAS
DOXA THEOLOGOU
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
PANDRAMAIKOS
AETOS ORFANOU
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
IRAKLIS ZYGOU
ORFEAS XANTHIS
-
-
-
-
Round 7
03-11-2019
16:00
FTR
CG1
AETOS ORFANOU
DOXA THEOLOGOU
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
DOXA KATO KAMILAS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
ORFEAS XANTHIS
PANDRAMAIKOS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
PANSERRAIKOS
KERAVNOS PERNIS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
IRAKLIS ZYGOU
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
ARIS AVATOU
KILKISIAKOS
-
-
-
-
Round 8
10-11-2019
16:00
FTR
CG1
DOXA THEOLOGOU
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
DOXA KATO KAMILAS
PANSERRAIKOS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
PANDRAMAIKOS
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
KILKISIAKOS
EA ALEXANDROUPOLIS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
IRAKLIS ZYGOU
ARIS AVATOU
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
ORFEAS XANTHIS
AETOS ORFANOU
-
-
-
-
Round 9
17-11-2019
16:00
FTR
CG1
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
ORFEAS XANTHIS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
AETOS ORFANOU
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
ARIS AVATOU
PANDRAMAIKOS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
PANSERRAIKOS
DOXA THEOLOGOU
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
EA ALEXANDROUPOLIS
IRAKLIS ZYGOU
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
KERAVNOS PERNIS
KILKISIAKOS
-
-
-
-
Round 10
24-11-2019
16:00
FTR
CG1
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
AETOS ORFANOU
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
ORFEAS XANTHIS
ARIS AVATOU
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
PANSERRAIKOS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
DOXA KATO KAMILAS
KILKISIAKOS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
PANDRAMAIKOS
EA ALEXANDROUPOLIS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
IRAKLIS ZYGOU
KERAVNOS PERNIS
-
-
-
-
Round 11
01-12-2019
16:00
FTR
CG1
KILKISIAKOS
DOXA THEOLOGOU
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
DOXA KATO KAMILAS
IRAKLIS ZYGOU
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
KERAVNOS PERNIS
PANDRAMAIKOS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
AETOS ORFANOU
PANSERRAIKOS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
EA ALEXANDROUPOLIS
ORFEAS XANTHIS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
ARIS AVATOU
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
-
-
-
-
Round 12
08-12-2019
16:00
FTR
CG1
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
EA ALEXANDROUPOLIS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
ARIS AVATOU
AETOS ORFANOU
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
ORFEAS XANTHIS
KERAVNOS PERNIS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
KILKISIAKOS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
PANDRAMAIKOS
DOXA KATO KAMILAS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
DOXA THEOLOGOU
IRAKLIS ZYGOU
-
-
-
-
Round 13
15-12-2019
16:00
FTR
CG1
KERAVNOS PERNIS
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
KILKISIAKOS
PANSERRAIKOS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
DOXA KATO KAMILAS
ORFEAS XANTHIS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
IRAKLIS ZYGOU
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
DOXA THEOLOGOU
PANDRAMAIKOS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
EA ALEXANDROUPOLIS
ARIS AVATOU
-
-
-
-
Round 14
05-01-2020
16:00
FTR
CG1
ORFEAS XANTHIS
DOXA THEOLOGOU
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
EA ALEXANDROUPOLIS
AETOS ORFANOU
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
PANSERRAIKOS
IRAKLIS ZYGOU
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
ARIS AVATOU
KERAVNOS PERNIS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
PANDRAMAIKOS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
DOXA KATO KAMILAS
-
-
-
-
Round 15
12-01-2020
16:00
FTR
CG1
KERAVNOS PERNIS
EA ALEXANDROUPOLIS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
AETOS ORFANOU
KILKISIAKOS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
PANDRAMAIKOS
PANSERRAIKOS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
DOXA KATO KAMILAS
ARIS AVATOU
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
ORFEAS XANTHIS
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
DOXA THEOLOGOU
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
-
-
-
-
Round 16
19-01-2020
16:00
FTR
CG1
PANSERRAIKOS
ORFEAS XANTHIS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
ARIS AVATOU
DOXA THEOLOGOU
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
KILKISIAKOS
IRAKLIS ZYGOU
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
KERAVNOS PERNIS
AETOS ORFANOU
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
EA ALEXANDROUPOLIS
DOXA KATO KAMILAS
-
-
-
-
Round 17
26-01-2020
16:00
FTR
CG1
AETOS ORFANOU
IRAKLIS ZYGOU
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
PANDRAMAIKOS
KILKISIAKOS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
DOXA KATO KAMILAS
KERAVNOS PERNIS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
ARIS AVATOU
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
DOXA THEOLOGOU
EA ALEXANDROUPOLIS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
PANSERRAIKOS
-
-
-
-
Round 18
02-02-2020
16:00
FTR
CG1
IRAKLIS ZYGOU
PANDRAMAIKOS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
KERAVNOS PERNIS
DOXA THEOLOGOU
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
EA ALEXANDROUPOLIS
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
KILKISIAKOS
ORFEAS XANTHIS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
ARIS AVATOU
PANSERRAIKOS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
DOXA KATO KAMILAS
AETOS ORFANOU
-
-
-
-
Round 19
09-02-2020
16:00
FTR
CG1
AETOS ORFANOU
PANDRAMAIKOS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
ORFEAS XANTHIS
IRAKLIS ZYGOU
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
DOXA THEOLOGOU
DOXA KATO KAMILAS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
KERAVNOS PERNIS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
KILKISIAKOS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
PANSERRAIKOS
EA ALEXANDROUPOLIS
-
-
-
-
Round 20
16-02-2020
16:00
FTR
CG1
DOXA THEOLOGOU
AETOS ORFANOU
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
PANDRAMAIKOS
ORFEAS XANTHIS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
IRAKLIS ZYGOU
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
DOXA KATO KAMILAS
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
KILKISIAKOS
ARIS AVATOU
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
KERAVNOS PERNIS
PANSERRAIKOS
-
-
-
-
Round 21
23-02-2020
16:00
FTR
CG1
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
PANDRAMAIKOS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
DOXA THEOLOGOU
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
ARIS AVATOU
IRAKLIS ZYGOU
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
PANSERRAIKOS
DOXA KATO KAMILAS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
EA ALEXANDROUPOLIS
KILKISIAKOS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
AETOS ORFANOU
ORFEAS XANTHIS
-
-
-
-
Round 22
01-03-2020
16:00
FTR
CG1
KILKISIAKOS
KERAVNOS PERNIS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
AETOS ORFANOU
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
DOXA THEOLOGOU
PANSERRAIKOS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
ORFEAS XANTHIS
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
IRAKLIS ZYGOU
EA ALEXANDROUPOLIS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
PANDRAMAIKOS
ARIS AVATOU
-
-
-
-
Round 23
08-03-2020
16:00
FTR
CG1
PANSERRAIKOS
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
AETOS ORFANOU
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
EA ALEXANDROUPOLIS
PANDRAMAIKOS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
ARIS AVATOU
ORFEAS XANTHIS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
KERAVNOS PERNIS
IRAKLIS ZYGOU
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
KILKISIAKOS
DOXA KATO KAMILAS
-
-
-
-
Round 24
15-03-2020
16:00
FTR
CG1
PANDRAMAIKOS
KERAVNOS PERNIS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
DOXA THEOLOGOU
KILKISIAKOS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
IRAKLIS ZYGOU
DOXA KATO KAMILAS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
ARIS AVATOU
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
PANSERRAIKOS
AETOS ORFANOU
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
ORFEAS XANTHIS
EA ALEXANDROUPOLIS
-
-
-
-
Round 25
22-03-2020
16:00
FTR
CG1
AETOS ORFANOU
ARIS AVATOU
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
KILKISIAKOS
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
EA ALEXANDROUPOLIS
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
IRAKLIS ZYGOU
DOXA THEOLOGOU
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
KERAVNOS PERNIS
ORFEAS XANTHIS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
CG1
DOXA KATO KAMILAS
PANDRAMAIKOS
-
-
-
-
Round 26
29-03-2020
17:00
FTR
CG1
PANSERRAIKOS
KILKISIAKOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
CG1
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
IRAKLIS ZYGOU
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
CG1
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
KERAVNOS PERNIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
CG1
PANDRAMAIKOS
DOXA THEOLOGOU
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
CG1
ORFEAS XANTHIS
DOXA KATO KAMILAS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
CG1
ARIS AVATOU
EA ALEXANDROUPOLIS
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF GREECE 2019/2020 DIVISION C GROUP 1