Information

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
16-08-2019
21:30
Fin
BL
BAYERN MUNICH
3
HERTHA BERLIN
3
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
17-08-2019
16:30
Fin
BL
WERDER BREMEN
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
2
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
16:30
Fin
BL
SC FREIBURG
1
FSV MAINZ 05
3
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
BL
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
2
SC PADERBORN 07
2 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
16:30
Fin
BL
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
FC AUGSBURG
1 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
BL
VfL WOLFSBURG
1
FC KOLN
3
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
BL
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
3
FC SCHALKE 04
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18-08-2019
16:30
Fin
BL
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
3
1899 HOFFENHEIM
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
BL
UNION BERLIN
1
RB LEIPZIG
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
Round 2
23-08-2019
21:30
Sch
BL
FC KOLN
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
-
-
-
-
24-08-2019
16:30
Sch
BL
SC PADERBORN 07
SC FREIBURG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FC AUGSBURG
UNION BERLIN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FSV MAINZ 05
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
1899 HOFFENHEIM
WERDER BREMEN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
BL
FC SCHALKE 04
BAYERN MUNICH
-
-
-
-
25-08-2019
16:30
Sch
BL
RB LEIPZIG
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
BL
HERTHA BERLIN
VfL WOLFSBURG
-
-
-
-
Round 3
30-08-2019
21:30
Sch
BL
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
RB LEIPZIG
-
-
-
-
31-08-2019
16:30
Sch
BL
FC SCHALKE 04
HERTHA BERLIN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
SC FREIBURG
FC KOLN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
VfL WOLFSBURG
SC PADERBORN 07
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
1899 HOFFENHEIM
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
BAYERN MUNICH
FSV MAINZ 05
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
BL
UNION BERLIN
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
-
-
-
-
01-09-2019
16:30
Sch
BL
WERDER BREMEN
FC AUGSBURG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
BL
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
-
-
-
-
Round 4
13-09-2019
21:30
Sch
BL
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
VfL WOLFSBURG
-
-
-
-
14-09-2019
16:30
Sch
BL
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FSV MAINZ 05
HERTHA BERLIN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FC AUGSBURG
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FC KOLN
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
UNION BERLIN
WERDER BREMEN
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
BL
RB LEIPZIG
BAYERN MUNICH
-
-
-
-
15-09-2019
16:30
Sch
BL
1899 HOFFENHEIM
SC FREIBURG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
BL
SC PADERBORN 07
FC SCHALKE 04
-
-
-
-
Round 5
20-09-2019
21:30
Sch
BL
FC SCHALKE 04
FSV MAINZ 05
-
-
-
-
21-09-2019
16:30
Sch
BL
HERTHA BERLIN
SC PADERBORN 07
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
UNION BERLIN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
BAYERN MUNICH
FC KOLN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
SC FREIBURG
FC AUGSBURG
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
BL
WERDER BREMEN
RB LEIPZIG
-
-
-
-
22-09-2019
16:30
Sch
BL
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
BL
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
-
-
-
-
23-09-2019
21:30
Sch
BL
VfL WOLFSBURG
1899 HOFFENHEIM
-
-
-
-
Round 6
27-09-2019
21:30
Sch
BL
UNION BERLIN
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
-
-
-
-
28-09-2019
16:30
Sch
BL
SC PADERBORN 07
BAYERN MUNICH
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FSV MAINZ 05
VfL WOLFSBURG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FC AUGSBURG
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
1899 HOFFENHEIM
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
RB LEIPZIG
FC SCHALKE 04
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
BL
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
WERDER BREMEN
-
-
-
-
29-09-2019
16:30
Sch
BL
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
SC FREIBURG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
BL
FC KOLN
HERTHA BERLIN
-
-
-
-
Round 7
05-10-2019
16:30
Sch
BL
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
FC AUGSBURG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
RB LEIPZIG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
BAYERN MUNICH
1899 HOFFENHEIM
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
VfL WOLFSBURG
UNION BERLIN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
SC FREIBURG
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
SC PADERBORN 07
FSV MAINZ 05
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FC SCHALKE 04
FC KOLN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
HERTHA BERLIN
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
WERDER BREMEN
-
-
-
-
Round 8
19-10-2019
16:30
Sch
BL
1899 HOFFENHEIM
FC SCHALKE 04
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
WERDER BREMEN
HERTHA BERLIN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
RB LEIPZIG
VfL WOLFSBURG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
UNION BERLIN
SC FREIBURG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FC KOLN
SC PADERBORN 07
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
FSV MAINZ 05
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FC AUGSBURG
BAYERN MUNICH
-
-
-
-
Round 9
26-10-2019
16:30
Sch
BL
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
WERDER BREMEN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
VfL WOLFSBURG
FC AUGSBURG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
BAYERN MUNICH
UNION BERLIN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
SC PADERBORN 07
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FC SCHALKE 04
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FSV MAINZ 05
FC KOLN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
HERTHA BERLIN
1899 HOFFENHEIM
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
SC FREIBURG
RB LEIPZIG
-
-
-
-
Round 10
02-11-2019
16:30
Sch
BL
1899 HOFFENHEIM
SC PADERBORN 07
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
BAYERN MUNICH
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
VfL WOLFSBURG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
RB LEIPZIG
FSV MAINZ 05
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
FC KOLN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
WERDER BREMEN
SC FREIBURG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
UNION BERLIN
HERTHA BERLIN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FC AUGSBURG
FC SCHALKE 04
-
-
-
-
Round 11
09-11-2019
16:30
Sch
BL
BAYERN MUNICH
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FC KOLN
1899 HOFFENHEIM
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
SC PADERBORN 07
FC AUGSBURG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FSV MAINZ 05
UNION BERLIN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
SC FREIBURG
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
VfL WOLFSBURG
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
HERTHA BERLIN
RB LEIPZIG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FC SCHALKE 04
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
WERDER BREMEN
-
-
-
-
Round 12
23-11-2019
16:30
Sch
BL
UNION BERLIN
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
BAYERN MUNICH
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
1899 HOFFENHEIM
FSV MAINZ 05
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FC AUGSBURG
HERTHA BERLIN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
SC FREIBURG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
WERDER BREMEN
FC SCHALKE 04
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
VfL WOLFSBURG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
RB LEIPZIG
FC KOLN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
SC PADERBORN 07
-
-
-
-
Round 13
30-11-2019
16:30
Sch
BL
SC PADERBORN 07
RB LEIPZIG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FC KOLN
FC AUGSBURG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FC SCHALKE 04
UNION BERLIN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FSV MAINZ 05
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
HERTHA BERLIN
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
1899 HOFFENHEIM
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
VfL WOLFSBURG
WERDER BREMEN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
BAYERN MUNICH
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
SC FREIBURG
-
-
-
-
Round 14
07-12-2019
16:30
Sch
BL
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
RB LEIPZIG
1899 HOFFENHEIM
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FC AUGSBURG
FSV MAINZ 05
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
SC FREIBURG
VfL WOLFSBURG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
WERDER BREMEN
SC PADERBORN 07
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
UNION BERLIN
FC KOLN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
FC SCHALKE 04
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
BAYERN MUNICH
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
HERTHA BERLIN
-
-
-
-
Round 15
14-12-2019
16:30
Sch
BL
BAYERN MUNICH
WERDER BREMEN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FC KOLN
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
SC PADERBORN 07
UNION BERLIN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FC SCHALKE 04
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
HERTHA BERLIN
SC FREIBURG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
RB LEIPZIG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FSV MAINZ 05
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
VfL WOLFSBURG
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
1899 HOFFENHEIM
FC AUGSBURG
-
-
-
-
Round 16
18-12-2019
21:00
Sch
BL
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
RB LEIPZIG
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BL
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
HERTHA BERLIN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BL
UNION BERLIN
1899 HOFFENHEIM
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BL
FC AUGSBURG
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BL
WERDER BREMEN
FSV MAINZ 05
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BL
SC FREIBURG
BAYERN MUNICH
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BL
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
FC KOLN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BL
VfL WOLFSBURG
FC SCHALKE 04
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BL
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
SC PADERBORN 07
-
-
-
-
Round 17
21-12-2019
16:30
Sch
BL
FC KOLN
WERDER BREMEN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FC SCHALKE 04
SC FREIBURG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
SC PADERBORN 07
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FSV MAINZ 05
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
HERTHA BERLIN
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
UNION BERLIN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
RB LEIPZIG
FC AUGSBURG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
1899 HOFFENHEIM
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
BAYERN MUNICH
VfL WOLFSBURG
-
-
-
-
Round 18
18-01-2020
16:30
Sch
BL
SC PADERBORN 07
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
HERTHA BERLIN
BAYERN MUNICH
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
WERDER BREMEN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
RB LEIPZIG
UNION BERLIN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
1899 HOFFENHEIM
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FC KOLN
VfL WOLFSBURG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FC AUGSBURG
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FSV MAINZ 05
SC FREIBURG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FC SCHALKE 04
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
-
-
-
-
Round 19
25-01-2020
16:30
Sch
BL
BAYERN MUNICH
FC SCHALKE 04
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
FC KOLN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
WERDER BREMEN
1899 HOFFENHEIM
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
RB LEIPZIG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
SC FREIBURG
SC PADERBORN 07
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
FSV MAINZ 05
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
VfL WOLFSBURG
HERTHA BERLIN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
UNION BERLIN
FC AUGSBURG
-
-
-
-
Round 20
01-02-2020
16:30
Sch
BL
SC PADERBORN 07
VfL WOLFSBURG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
UNION BERLIN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FC AUGSBURG
WERDER BREMEN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FSV MAINZ 05
BAYERN MUNICH
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FC KOLN
SC FREIBURG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
1899 HOFFENHEIM
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
RB LEIPZIG
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
HERTHA BERLIN
FC SCHALKE 04
-
-
-
-
Round 21
08-02-2020
16:30
Sch
BL
SC FREIBURG
1899 HOFFENHEIM
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
HERTHA BERLIN
FSV MAINZ 05
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
FC AUGSBURG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
FC KOLN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
VfL WOLFSBURG
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
BAYERN MUNICH
RB LEIPZIG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
WERDER BREMEN
UNION BERLIN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FC SCHALKE 04
SC PADERBORN 07
-
-
-
-
Round 22
15-02-2020
16:30
Sch
BL
1899 HOFFENHEIM
VfL WOLFSBURG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
RB LEIPZIG
WERDER BREMEN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FC KOLN
BAYERN MUNICH
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FC AUGSBURG
SC FREIBURG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FSV MAINZ 05
FC SCHALKE 04
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
UNION BERLIN
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
SC PADERBORN 07
HERTHA BERLIN
-
-
-
-
Round 23
22-02-2020
16:30
Sch
BL
VfL WOLFSBURG
FSV MAINZ 05
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
1899 HOFFENHEIM
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
FC AUGSBURG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
BAYERN MUNICH
SC PADERBORN 07
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
SC FREIBURG
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
HERTHA BERLIN
FC KOLN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FC SCHALKE 04
RB LEIPZIG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
WERDER BREMEN
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
UNION BERLIN
-
-
-
-
Round 24
29-02-2020
16:30
Sch
BL
UNION BERLIN
VfL WOLFSBURG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FC KOLN
FC SCHALKE 04
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FC AUGSBURG
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FSV MAINZ 05
SC PADERBORN 07
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
HERTHA BERLIN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
1899 HOFFENHEIM
BAYERN MUNICH
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
WERDER BREMEN
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
SC FREIBURG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
RB LEIPZIG
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
-
-
-
-
Round 25
07-03-2020
16:30
Sch
BL
FC SCHALKE 04
1899 HOFFENHEIM
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
SC FREIBURG
UNION BERLIN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
SC PADERBORN 07
FC KOLN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
VfL WOLFSBURG
RB LEIPZIG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FSV MAINZ 05
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
HERTHA BERLIN
WERDER BREMEN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
BAYERN MUNICH
FC AUGSBURG
-
-
-
-
Round 26
14-03-2020
16:30
Sch
BL
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
FC SCHALKE 04
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
RB LEIPZIG
SC FREIBURG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
UNION BERLIN
BAYERN MUNICH
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FC KOLN
FSV MAINZ 05
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
1899 HOFFENHEIM
HERTHA BERLIN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
WERDER BREMEN
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FC AUGSBURG
VfL WOLFSBURG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
SC PADERBORN 07
-
-
-
-
Round 27
21-03-2020
16:30
Sch
BL
SC FREIBURG
WERDER BREMEN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FC KOLN
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FC SCHALKE 04
FC AUGSBURG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FSV MAINZ 05
RB LEIPZIG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
VfL WOLFSBURG
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
HERTHA BERLIN
UNION BERLIN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
SC PADERBORN 07
1899 HOFFENHEIM
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
BAYERN MUNICH
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
-
-
-
-
Round 28
04-04-2020
16:30
Sch
BL
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
FC SCHALKE 04
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FC AUGSBURG
SC PADERBORN 07
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
WERDER BREMEN
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
SC FREIBURG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
1899 HOFFENHEIM
FC KOLN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
VfL WOLFSBURG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
RB LEIPZIG
HERTHA BERLIN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
BAYERN MUNICH
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
UNION BERLIN
FSV MAINZ 05
-
-
-
-
Round 29
11-04-2020
16:30
Sch
BL
FC KOLN
RB LEIPZIG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
SC PADERBORN 07
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FC SCHALKE 04
WERDER BREMEN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FSV MAINZ 05
1899 HOFFENHEIM
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
HERTHA BERLIN
FC AUGSBURG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
SC FREIBURG
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
BAYERN MUNICH
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
VfL WOLFSBURG
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
UNION BERLIN
-
-
-
-
Round 30
18-04-2020
16:30
Sch
BL
FC AUGSBURG
FC KOLN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
UNION BERLIN
FC SCHALKE 04
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
WERDER BREMEN
VfL WOLFSBURG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
SC FREIBURG
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
1899 HOFFENHEIM
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
FSV MAINZ 05
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
BAYERN MUNICH
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
RB LEIPZIG
SC PADERBORN 07
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
HERTHA BERLIN
-
-
-
-
Round 31
25-04-2020
16:30
Sch
BL
1899 HOFFENHEIM
RB LEIPZIG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
VfL WOLFSBURG
SC FREIBURG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FSV MAINZ 05
FC AUGSBURG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FC SCHALKE 04
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
HERTHA BERLIN
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
BAYERN MUNICH
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FC KOLN
UNION BERLIN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
SC PADERBORN 07
WERDER BREMEN
-
-
-
-
Round 32
02-05-2020
19:30
Sch
BL
UNION BERLIN
SC PADERBORN 07
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
BL
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
FSV MAINZ 05
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
BL
FC AUGSBURG
1899 HOFFENHEIM
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
BL
SC FREIBURG
HERTHA BERLIN
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
BL
WERDER BREMEN
BAYERN MUNICH
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
BL
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
VfL WOLFSBURG
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
BL
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
FC KOLN
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
BL
RB LEIPZIG
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
BL
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
FC SCHALKE 04
-
-
-
-
Round 33
09-05-2020
16:30
Sch
BL
FSV MAINZ 05
WERDER BREMEN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
HERTHA BERLIN
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FC KOLN
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FC SCHALKE 04
VfL WOLFSBURG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
1899 HOFFENHEIM
UNION BERLIN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
RB LEIPZIG
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
FC AUGSBURG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
BAYERN MUNICH
SC FREIBURG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
BL
SC PADERBORN 07
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
-
-
-
-
Round 34
16-05-2020
16:30
Sch
BL
SC FREIBURG
FC SCHALKE 04
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
SC PADERBORN 07
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
WERDER BREMEN
FC KOLN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
FSV MAINZ 05
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
1899 HOFFENHEIM
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
VfL WOLFSBURG
BAYERN MUNICH
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
HERTHA BERLIN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
UNION BERLIN
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
BL
FC AUGSBURG
RB LEIPZIG
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF GERMANY 2019/2020 BUNDESLIGA