Information

ENGLAND NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round AUGUST
17-08-2019
17:00
Fin
NPL
ASHTON UNITED
1
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
1
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
RADCLIFFE FC
1
SOUTH SHIELDS
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
SCARBOROUGH
BUXTON
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
STALYBRIDGE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
NANTWICH TOWN
GAINSBOROUGH
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
LANCASTER
STAFFORD RANGERS
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
MATLOCK TOWN
BAMBER BRIDGE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
GRANTHAM TOWN
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
HYDE UTD
1
BASFORD UNITED
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
WARRINGTON TOWN
MORPETH TOWN AFC
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
WHITBY
WITTON ALBION
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19-08-2019
21:45
Fin
NPL
BASFORD UNITED
MATLOCK TOWN
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20-08-2019
21:45
Fin
NPL
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
HYDE UTD
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
NPL
BUXTON
NANTWICH TOWN
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:45
Post
NPL
BAMBER BRIDGE
RADCLIFFE FC
-
-
-
-
21:45
Fin
NPL
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
WARRINGTON TOWN
0 - 3
2 - 4
-
-
21:45
Fin
NPL
STALYBRIDGE
SCARBOROUGH
2 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
NPL
WITTON ALBION
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
NPL
STAFFORD RANGERS
GRANTHAM TOWN
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
NPL
SOUTH SHIELDS
ASHTON UNITED
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
NPL
MORPETH TOWN AFC
LANCASTER
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
NPL
GAINSBOROUGH
1
WHITBY
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
24-08-2019
17:00
Fin
NPL
SOUTH SHIELDS
HYDE UTD
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
STAFFORD RANGERS
MATLOCK TOWN
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
GAINSBOROUGH
WARRINGTON TOWN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Post
NPL
MORPETH TOWN AFC
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
NPL
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
GRANTHAM TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
BUXTON
WHITBY
2 - 2
3 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
SCARBOROUGH
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
BASFORD UNITED
LANCASTER
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
BAMBER BRIDGE
ASHTON UNITED
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
26-08-2019
17:00
Fin
NPL
WHITBY
MORPETH TOWN AFC
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
MATLOCK TOWN
GAINSBOROUGH
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
LANCASTER
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
STAFFORD RANGERS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
HYDE UTD
BUXTON
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
GRANTHAM TOWN
BASFORD UNITED
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
ASHTON UNITED
STALYBRIDGE
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
SCARBOROUGH
SOUTH SHIELDS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
RADCLIFFE FC
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
NANTWICH TOWN
WITTON ALBION
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
WARRINGTON TOWN
1
BAMBER BRIDGE
1
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
31-08-2019
17:00
Fin
NPL
ASHTON UNITED
MATLOCK TOWN
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
BUXTON
1
STALYBRIDGE
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
BASFORD UNITED
RADCLIFFE FC
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
NANTWICH TOWN
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
SCARBOROUGH
WITTON ALBION
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
HYDE UTD
STAFFORD RANGERS
0 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
GRANTHAM TOWN
1
WHITBY
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
GAINSBOROUGH
LANCASTER
1
0 - 3
2 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
MORPETH TOWN AFC
3 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
SOUTH SHIELDS
BAMBER BRIDGE
4 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
WARRINGTON TOWN
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round SEPTEMBER
03-09-2019
21:45
Fin
NPL
STAFFORD RANGERS
BASFORD UNITED
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:45
Post
NPL
RADCLIFFE FC
ASHTON UNITED
-
-
-
-
21:45
Fin
NPL
NANTWICH TOWN
WARRINGTON TOWN
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
NPL
WITTON ALBION
HYDE UTD
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
NPL
WHITBY
SCARBOROUGH
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Post
NPL
STALYBRIDGE
GAINSBOROUGH
-
-
-
-
21:45
Fin
NPL
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
BUXTON
1 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
21:45
Post
NPL
MORPETH TOWN AFC
SOUTH SHIELDS
-
-
-
-
21:45
Fin
NPL
LANCASTER
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
NPL
BAMBER BRIDGE
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
NPL
MATLOCK TOWN
GRANTHAM TOWN
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
09-09-2019
21:45
Fin
NPL
BASFORD UNITED
STALYBRIDGE
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
10-09-2019
21:45
Post
NPL
GAINSBOROUGH
RADCLIFFE FC
-
-
-
-
21:45
Post
NPL
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
WHITBY
-
-
-
-
21:45
Fin
NPL
BUXTON
BAMBER BRIDGE
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Post
NPL
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
WITTON ALBION
-
-
-
-
21:45
Post
NPL
ASHTON UNITED
MORPETH TOWN AFC
-
-
-
-
21:45
Post
NPL
SCARBOROUGH
MATLOCK TOWN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Fin
NPL
HYDE UTD
NANTWICH TOWN
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
NPL
GRANTHAM TOWN
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14-09-2019
17:00
Fin
NPL
WITTON ALBION
GAINSBOROUGH
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
WHITBY
HYDE UTD
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
MATLOCK TOWN
SOUTH SHIELDS
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
LANCASTER
GRANTHAM TOWN
1 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
STAFFORD RANGERS
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
STALYBRIDGE
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
RADCLIFFE FC
WARRINGTON TOWN
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
NANTWICH TOWN
SCARBOROUGH
0 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
MORPETH TOWN AFC
BUXTON
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
ASHTON UNITED
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
BAMBER BRIDGE
BASFORD UNITED
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
Round OCTOBER
21-09-2019
17:00
Fin
NPL
GRANTHAM TOWN
BAMBER BRIDGE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round APRIL
17:00
Fin
NPL
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
0 - 3
1 - 3
-
-
Round NOVEMBER
17:00
Fin
NPL
STALYBRIDGE
RADCLIFFE FC
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
SOUTH SHIELDS
BASFORD UNITED
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round SEPTEMBER
23-09-2019
21:45
Post
NPL
BASFORD UNITED
WITTON ALBION
-
-
-
-
24-09-2019
21:45
Fin
NPL
ASHTON UNITED
WHITBY
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:45
Post
NPL
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
NANTWICH TOWN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Fin
NPL
SOUTH SHIELDS
GAINSBOROUGH
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
NPL
MATLOCK TOWN
1
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
NPL
WARRINGTON TOWN
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:45
Post
NPL
STAFFORD RANGERS
BUXTON
-
-
-
-
21:45
Fin
NPL
STALYBRIDGE
GRANTHAM TOWN
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
28-09-2019
17:00
Fin
NPL
WITTON ALBION
STALYBRIDGE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
WHITBY
MATLOCK TOWN
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
BAMBER BRIDGE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
GRANTHAM TOWN
RADCLIFFE FC
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
GAINSBOROUGH
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
BUXTON
SOUTH SHIELDS
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
MORPETH TOWN AFC
STAFFORD RANGERS
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
NANTWICH TOWN
LANCASTER
3 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
HYDE UTD
ASHTON UNITED
2 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
SCARBOROUGH
WARRINGTON TOWN
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round OCTOBER
01-10-2019
21:45
Fin
NPL
WITTON ALBION
LANCASTER
1
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
21:45
Post
NPL
WHITBY
RADCLIFFE FC
-
-
-
-
21:45
Fin
NPL
SCARBOROUGH
BASFORD UNITED
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
NPL
GRANTHAM TOWN
1
ASHTON UNITED
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
21:45
Fin
NPL
GAINSBOROUGH
BAMBER BRIDGE
3 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
NPL
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
SOUTH SHIELDS
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:45
Post
NPL
BUXTON
WARRINGTON TOWN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Post
NPL
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
STAFFORD RANGERS
-
-
-
-
21:45
Fin
NPL
NANTWICH TOWN
MATLOCK TOWN
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
21:45
Post
NPL
MORPETH TOWN AFC
STALYBRIDGE
-
-
-
-
21:45
Fin
NPL
HYDE UTD
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
05-10-2019
17:00
Post
NPL
WARRINGTON TOWN
GRANTHAM TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
STALYBRIDGE
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
1 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
BASFORD UNITED
GAINSBOROUGH
2 - 0
4 - 3
-
-
17:00
Post
NPL
LANCASTER
WHITBY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
SCARBOROUGH
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Post
NPL
MATLOCK TOWN
MORPETH TOWN AFC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
NPL
BASFORD UNITED
BUXTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
BAMBER BRIDGE
WITTON ALBION
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round NOVEMBER
17:00
Fin
NPL
LANCASTER
MATLOCK TOWN
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round OCTOBER
17:00
Fin
NPL
RADCLIFFE FC
HYDE UTD
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Post
NPL
STAFFORD RANGERS
GAINSBOROUGH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
SOUTH SHIELDS
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
08-10-2019
21:45
Fin
NPL
BUXTON
GRANTHAM TOWN
3 - 0
7 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
NPL
BAMBER BRIDGE
NANTWICH TOWN
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:45
Post
NPL
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
WHITBY
-
-
-
-
21:45
Post
NPL
ASHTON UNITED
SCARBOROUGH
-
-
-
-
21:45
Fin
NPL
WARRINGTON TOWN
1
LANCASTER
1
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
NPL
STAFFORD RANGERS
WITTON ALBION
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
NPL
SOUTH SHIELDS
STALYBRIDGE
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:45
Post
NPL
RADCLIFFE FC
MORPETH TOWN AFC
-
-
-
-
Round APRIL
21:45
Fin
NPL
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
MORPETH TOWN AFC
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round OCTOBER
21:45
Post
NPL
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
-
-
-
-
21:45
Post
NPL
HYDE UTD
MATLOCK TOWN
-
-
-
-
Round JANUARY
21:45
Fin
NPL
MATLOCK TOWN
1
SCARBOROUGH
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round OCTOBER
12-10-2019
17:00
Fin
NPL
WITTON ALBION
SOUTH SHIELDS
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
WHITBY
WARRINGTON TOWN
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
STALYBRIDGE
BAMBER BRIDGE
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
SCARBOROUGH
STAFFORD RANGERS
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
MORPETH TOWN AFC
1
BASFORD UNITED
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
NANTWICH TOWN
RADCLIFFE FC
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
LANCASTER
ASHTON UNITED
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
MATLOCK TOWN
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
GAINSBOROUGH
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
GRANTHAM TOWN
HYDE UTD
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
BUXTON
5 - 0
7 - 0
-
-
15-10-2019
21:45
Fin
NPL
WITTON ALBION
ASHTON UNITED
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Post
NPL
WHITBY
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
-
-
-
-
21:45
Fin
NPL
SCARBOROUGH
HYDE UTD
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Post
NPL
NANTWICH TOWN
SOUTH SHIELDS
-
-
-
-
21:45
Fin
NPL
STALYBRIDGE
STAFFORD RANGERS
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
NPL
GAINSBOROUGH
BUXTON
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
NPL
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
BASFORD UNITED
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
NPL
LANCASTER
RADCLIFFE FC
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
NPL
MORPETH TOWN AFC
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
NPL
MATLOCK TOWN
WARRINGTON TOWN
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
19-10-2019
17:00
Post
NPL
BASFORD UNITED
NANTWICH TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
BAMBER BRIDGE
SCARBOROUGH
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
2 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
ASHTON UNITED
GAINSBOROUGH
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
WARRINGTON TOWN
STALYBRIDGE
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Post
NPL
STAFFORD RANGERS
WHITBY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
RADCLIFFE FC
MATLOCK TOWN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
SOUTH SHIELDS
GRANTHAM TOWN
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
LANCASTER
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
HYDE UTD
MORPETH TOWN AFC
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
BUXTON
WITTON ALBION
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round NOVEMBER
17:00
Fin
NPL
BASFORD UNITED
STAFFORD RANGERS
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
Round AUGUST
29-10-2019
21:45
Post
NPL
STALYBRIDGE
NANTWICH TOWN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Post
NPL
WITTON ALBION
RADCLIFFE FC
-
-
-
-
Round NOVEMBER
02-11-2019
17:00
Fin
NPL
WHITBY
NANTWICH TOWN
0 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
Round APRIL
17:00
Fin
NPL
RADCLIFFE FC
STALYBRIDGE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round NOVEMBER
17:00
Post
NPL
MORPETH TOWN AFC
WITTON ALBION
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
WARRINGTON TOWN
HYDE UTD
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
GAINSBOROUGH
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
BUXTON
ASHTON UNITED
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
BAMBER BRIDGE
STAFFORD RANGERS
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Post
NPL
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
GRANTHAM TOWN
SCARBOROUGH
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round JANUARY
17:00
Post
NPL
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
MATLOCK TOWN
-
-
-
-
Round SEPTEMBER
17:00
Fin
NPL
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
BASFORD UNITED
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
SOUTH SHIELDS
LANCASTER
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round JANUARY
09-11-2019
17:00
Fin
NPL
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
WITTON ALBION
0 - 3
1 - 4
-
-
Round SEPTEMBER
17:00
Fin
NPL
RADCLIFFE FC
SCARBOROUGH
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
LANCASTER
HYDE UTD
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
WARRINGTON TOWN
STAFFORD RANGERS
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round JANUARY
17:00
Fin
NPL
BAMBER BRIDGE
1
STALYBRIDGE
2 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
Round NOVEMBER
16-11-2019
17:00
Fin
NPL
WITTON ALBION
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
0 - 0
3 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
STAFFORD RANGERS
SOUTH SHIELDS
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Post
NPL
ASHTON UNITED
WARRINGTON TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
BUXTON
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
SCARBOROUGH
1
LANCASTER
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
RADCLIFFE FC
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
NANTWICH TOWN
GRANTHAM TOWN
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
HYDE UTD
BAMBER BRIDGE
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
GAINSBOROUGH
MORPETH TOWN AFC
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
BASFORD UNITED
WHITBY
1 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
NPL
MATLOCK TOWN
STALYBRIDGE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
23-11-2019
17:00
FTR
NPL
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
WARRINGTON TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
NPL
MATLOCK TOWN
ASHTON UNITED
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
NPL
LANCASTER
GAINSBOROUGH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
NPL
BAMBER BRIDGE
SOUTH SHIELDS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
WHITBY
GRANTHAM TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
STALYBRIDGE
BUXTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
STAFFORD RANGERS
HYDE UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
RADCLIFFE FC
BASFORD UNITED
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
NPL
NANTWICH TOWN
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
NPL
MORPETH TOWN AFC
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
-
-
-
-
Round SEPTEMBER
17:00
FTR
NPL
BAMBER BRIDGE
MORPETH TOWN AFC
-
-
-
-
Round OCTOBER
17:00
FTR
NPL
ASHTON UNITED
NANTWICH TOWN
-
-
-
-
Round NOVEMBER
17:00
FTR
NPL
WITTON ALBION
SCARBOROUGH
-
-
-
-
30-11-2019
17:00
FTR
NPL
GRANTHAM TOWN
MATLOCK TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
GAINSBOROUGH
STALYBRIDGE
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
LANCASTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
BUXTON
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
BAMBER BRIDGE
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
ASHTON UNITED
RADCLIFFE FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
SCARBOROUGH
WHITBY
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
HYDE UTD
WITTON ALBION
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
WARRINGTON TOWN
NANTWICH TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
SOUTH SHIELDS
MORPETH TOWN AFC
-
-
-
-
Round DECEMBER
07-12-2019
17:00
FTR
NPL
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
MATLOCK TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
BUXTON
LANCASTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
BAMBER BRIDGE
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
BASFORD UNITED
ASHTON UNITED
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
HYDE UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
WITTON ALBION
GRANTHAM TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
STALYBRIDGE
WHITBY
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
STAFFORD RANGERS
RADCLIFFE FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
MORPETH TOWN AFC
NANTWICH TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
SOUTH SHIELDS
WARRINGTON TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
GAINSBOROUGH
SCARBOROUGH
-
-
-
-
14-12-2019
17:00
FTR
NPL
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
SOUTH SHIELDS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
NANTWICH TOWN
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
LANCASTER
STALYBRIDGE
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
MATLOCK TOWN
WITTON ALBION
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
GRANTHAM TOWN
MORPETH TOWN AFC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
HYDE UTD
GAINSBOROUGH
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
ASHTON UNITED
STAFFORD RANGERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
RADCLIFFE FC
BUXTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
WHITBY
BAMBER BRIDGE
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
SCARBOROUGH
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
WARRINGTON TOWN
BASFORD UNITED
-
-
-
-
21-12-2019
17:00
FTR
NPL
STALYBRIDGE
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
WITTON ALBION
WHITBY
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
SOUTH SHIELDS
RADCLIFFE FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
STAFFORD RANGERS
LANCASTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
MORPETH TOWN AFC
WARRINGTON TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
GAINSBOROUGH
NANTWICH TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
GRANTHAM TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
BUXTON
SCARBOROUGH
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
BASFORD UNITED
HYDE UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
BAMBER BRIDGE
MATLOCK TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
ASHTON UNITED
-
-
-
-
26-12-2019
17:00
FTR
NPL
ASHTON UNITED
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
MATLOCK TOWN
BUXTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
HYDE UTD
STALYBRIDGE
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
LANCASTER
BAMBER BRIDGE
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
GRANTHAM TOWN
GAINSBOROUGH
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
RADCLIFFE FC
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
SCARBOROUGH
MORPETH TOWN AFC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
NANTWICH TOWN
STAFFORD RANGERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
BASFORD UNITED
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
WHITBY
SOUTH SHIELDS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
WARRINGTON TOWN
WITTON ALBION
-
-
-
-
Round JANUARY
01-01-2020
17:00
FTR
NPL
BUXTON
HYDE UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
BAMBER BRIDGE
WARRINGTON TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
BASFORD UNITED
GRANTHAM TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
LANCASTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
MORPETH TOWN AFC
WHITBY
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
RADCLIFFE FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
GAINSBOROUGH
MATLOCK TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
WITTON ALBION
NANTWICH TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
STALYBRIDGE
ASHTON UNITED
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
SOUTH SHIELDS
SCARBOROUGH
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
STAFFORD RANGERS
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
-
-
-
-
04-01-2020
17:00
FTR
NPL
RADCLIFFE FC
BAMBER BRIDGE
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
NANTWICH TOWN
BUXTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
LANCASTER
MORPETH TOWN AFC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
MATLOCK TOWN
BASFORD UNITED
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
HYDE UTD
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
WHITBY
GAINSBOROUGH
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
WARRINGTON TOWN
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
SCARBOROUGH
STALYBRIDGE
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
GRANTHAM TOWN
STAFFORD RANGERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
ASHTON UNITED
SOUTH SHIELDS
-
-
-
-
11-01-2020
17:00
FTR
NPL
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
STAFFORD RANGERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
BUXTON
MORPETH TOWN AFC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
STALYBRIDGE
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
BASFORD UNITED
BAMBER BRIDGE
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
ASHTON UNITED
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
SOUTH SHIELDS
MATLOCK TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
WARRINGTON TOWN
RADCLIFFE FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
SCARBOROUGH
NANTWICH TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
HYDE UTD
WHITBY
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
GRANTHAM TOWN
LANCASTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
GAINSBOROUGH
WITTON ALBION
-
-
-
-
18-01-2020
17:00
FTR
NPL
LANCASTER
SOUTH SHIELDS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
BAMBER BRIDGE
BUXTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
RADCLIFFE FC
GAINSBOROUGH
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
STAFFORD RANGERS
WARRINGTON TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
NANTWICH TOWN
HYDE UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
WHITBY
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
WITTON ALBION
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
STALYBRIDGE
BASFORD UNITED
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
GRANTHAM TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
MORPETH TOWN AFC
ASHTON UNITED
-
-
-
-
25-01-2020
17:00
FTR
NPL
WARRINGTON TOWN
WHITBY
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
STAFFORD RANGERS
SCARBOROUGH
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
BUXTON
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
BASFORD UNITED
MORPETH TOWN AFC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
HYDE UTD
GRANTHAM TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
ASHTON UNITED
LANCASTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
GAINSBOROUGH
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
RADCLIFFE FC
NANTWICH TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
SOUTH SHIELDS
WITTON ALBION
-
-
-
-
Round FEBRUARY
01-02-2020
17:00
FTR
NPL
SCARBOROUGH
ASHTON UNITED
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
NANTWICH TOWN
BAMBER BRIDGE
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
MORPETH TOWN AFC
RADCLIFFE FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
MATLOCK TOWN
HYDE UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
LANCASTER
WARRINGTON TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
GRANTHAM TOWN
BUXTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
GAINSBOROUGH
BASFORD UNITED
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
WITTON ALBION
STAFFORD RANGERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
WHITBY
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
STALYBRIDGE
SOUTH SHIELDS
-
-
-
-
08-02-2020
17:00
FTR
NPL
BUXTON
GAINSBOROUGH
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
HYDE UTD
SCARBOROUGH
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
BASFORD UNITED
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
BAMBER BRIDGE
GRANTHAM TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
MORPETH TOWN AFC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
ASHTON UNITED
WITTON ALBION
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
WHITBY
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
WARRINGTON TOWN
MATLOCK TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
SOUTH SHIELDS
NANTWICH TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
STAFFORD RANGERS
STALYBRIDGE
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
RADCLIFFE FC
LANCASTER
-
-
-
-
15-02-2020
17:00
FTR
NPL
GRANTHAM TOWN
SOUTH SHIELDS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
LANCASTER
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
STALYBRIDGE
WARRINGTON TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
WHITBY
STAFFORD RANGERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
SCARBOROUGH
BAMBER BRIDGE
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
MORPETH TOWN AFC
HYDE UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
NANTWICH TOWN
BASFORD UNITED
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
MATLOCK TOWN
RADCLIFFE FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
GAINSBOROUGH
ASHTON UNITED
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
WITTON ALBION
BUXTON
-
-
-
-
22-02-2020
17:00
FTR
NPL
STAFFORD RANGERS
MORPETH TOWN AFC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
SOUTH SHIELDS
BUXTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
WARRINGTON TOWN
SCARBOROUGH
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
STALYBRIDGE
WITTON ALBION
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
LANCASTER
NANTWICH TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
RADCLIFFE FC
GRANTHAM TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
MATLOCK TOWN
WHITBY
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
GAINSBOROUGH
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
BASFORD UNITED
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
BAMBER BRIDGE
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
ASHTON UNITED
HYDE UTD
-
-
-
-
29-02-2020
17:00
FTR
NPL
GAINSBOROUGH
SOUTH SHIELDS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
GRANTHAM TOWN
STALYBRIDGE
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
WARRINGTON TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
BUXTON
STAFFORD RANGERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
MATLOCK TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
WITTON ALBION
BASFORD UNITED
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
WHITBY
ASHTON UNITED
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
SCARBOROUGH
RADCLIFFE FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
NANTWICH TOWN
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
MORPETH TOWN AFC
BAMBER BRIDGE
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
HYDE UTD
LANCASTER
-
-
-
-
Round MARCH
14-03-2020
17:00
FTR
NPL
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
HYDE UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
MATLOCK TOWN
NANTWICH TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
LANCASTER
WITTON ALBION
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
BASFORD UNITED
SCARBOROUGH
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
BAMBER BRIDGE
GAINSBOROUGH
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
ASHTON UNITED
GRANTHAM TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
WARRINGTON TOWN
BUXTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
STAFFORD RANGERS
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
STALYBRIDGE
MORPETH TOWN AFC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
SOUTH SHIELDS
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
RADCLIFFE FC
WHITBY
-
-
-
-
21-03-2020
17:00
FTR
NPL
SCARBOROUGH
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
NANTWICH TOWN
ASHTON UNITED
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
HYDE UTD
RADCLIFFE FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
MORPETH TOWN AFC
MATLOCK TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
GRANTHAM TOWN
WARRINGTON TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
STALYBRIDGE
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
GAINSBOROUGH
STAFFORD RANGERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
SOUTH SHIELDS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
BUXTON
BASFORD UNITED
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
WHITBY
LANCASTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
WITTON ALBION
BAMBER BRIDGE
-
-
-
-
28-03-2020
17:00
FTR
NPL
MATLOCK TOWN
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
LANCASTER
BUXTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
WARRINGTON TOWN
SOUTH SHIELDS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
SCARBOROUGH
GAINSBOROUGH
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
RADCLIFFE FC
STAFFORD RANGERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
BAMBER BRIDGE
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
NANTWICH TOWN
MORPETH TOWN AFC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
HYDE UTD
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
GRANTHAM TOWN
WITTON ALBION
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
ASHTON UNITED
BASFORD UNITED
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
WHITBY
STALYBRIDGE
-
-
-
-
Round APRIL
04-04-2020
17:00
FTR
NPL
STALYBRIDGE
LANCASTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
WITTON ALBION
MATLOCK TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
STAFFORD RANGERS
ASHTON UNITED
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
MORPETH TOWN AFC
GRANTHAM TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
SOUTH SHIELDS
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
GAINSBOROUGH
HYDE UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
NANTWICH TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
BASFORD UNITED
WARRINGTON TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
BUXTON
RADCLIFFE FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
SCARBOROUGH
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
BAMBER BRIDGE
WHITBY
-
-
-
-
11-04-2020
17:00
FTR
NPL
ASHTON UNITED
BAMBER BRIDGE
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
WHITBY
BUXTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
WARRINGTON TOWN
GAINSBOROUGH
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
SCARBOROUGH
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
NANTWICH TOWN
STALYBRIDGE
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
RADCLIFFE FC
WITTON ALBION
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
MATLOCK TOWN
STAFFORD RANGERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
HYDE UTD
SOUTH SHIELDS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
LANCASTER
BASFORD UNITED
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
GRANTHAM TOWN
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
-
-
-
-
13-04-2020
17:00
FTR
NPL
WITTON ALBION
WARRINGTON TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
BAMBER BRIDGE
LANCASTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
RADCLIFFE FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
STAFFORD RANGERS
NANTWICH TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
STALYBRIDGE
HYDE UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
SOUTH SHIELDS
WHITBY
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
GAINSBOROUGH
GRANTHAM TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
MORPETH TOWN AFC
SCARBOROUGH
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
ASHTON UNITED
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
BUXTON
MATLOCK TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
BASFORD UNITED
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
-
-
-
-
18-04-2020
17:00
FTR
NPL
NANTWICH TOWN
WHITBY
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
MATLOCK TOWN
LANCASTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
HYDE UTD
WARRINGTON TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
GAINSBOROUGH
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
BASFORD UNITED
SOUTH SHIELDS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
ASHTON UNITED
BUXTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
SCARBOROUGH
GRANTHAM TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
WITTON ALBION
MORPETH TOWN AFC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
STAFFORD RANGERS
BAMBER BRIDGE
-
-
-
-
25-04-2020
17:00
FTR
NPL
BUXTON
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
SOUTH SHIELDS
STAFFORD RANGERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
RADCLIFFE FC
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
MORPETH TOWN AFC
GAINSBOROUGH
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
LANCASTER
SCARBOROUGH
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
WITTON ALBION
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
GRANTHAM TOWN
NANTWICH TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
BAMBER BRIDGE
HYDE UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
WARRINGTON TOWN
ASHTON UNITED
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
STALYBRIDGE
MATLOCK TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NPL
WHITBY
BASFORD UNITED
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF ENGLAND 2019/2020 NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE