Information

DENMARK SUPERLIGAEN RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
13-07-2018
19:00
Fin
SL
VEJLE
3
HOBRO
3
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21:15
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
2
AALBORG
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
14-07-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
3
AARHUS
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15-07-2018
13:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
3
ESBJERG
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
VENDSYSSEL FF
2
1
ODENSE
3
0 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
16-07-2018
19:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
3
AC HORSENS
5
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21:15
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
2
BRONDBY
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 2
20-07-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
1
FC MIDTJYLLAND
4
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21-07-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
ESBJERG
VENDSYSSEL FF
4
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
22-07-2018
13:00
Fin
SL
AC HORSENS
2
RANDERS FC
4
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
1
SONDERJYSKE
2
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
AARHUS
1
FC NORDSJAELLAND
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
1
VEJLE
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
23-07-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
2
FC COPENHAGEN
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
Round 3
27-07-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
3
AC HORSENS
3
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
28-07-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1
ESBJERG
2
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
29-07-2018
13:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
VENDSYSSEL FF
2
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
2
ODENSE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
1
BRONDBY
2
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
1
AALBORG
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
30-07-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
VEJLE
3
AARHUS
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 4
03-08-2018
19:00
Fin
SL
AARHUS
1
SONDERJYSKE
5
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
04-08-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
ESBJERG
4
1
RANDERS FC
4
2 - 0
3 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
VEJLE
4
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
05-08-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
AC HORSENS
HOBRO
2
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
1
FC COPENHAGEN
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
1
FC NORDSJAELLAND
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
06-08-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
VENDSYSSEL FF
3
1
AALBORG
5
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 5
10-08-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
VENDSYSSEL FF
1
VEJLE
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
11-08-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
4
ODENSE
1
3 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
12-08-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
1
1
FC NORDSJAELLAND
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
2
BRONDBY
6
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
2
AARHUS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1
AC HORSENS
2
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
13-08-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
ESBJERG
1
SONDERJYSKE
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 6
17-08-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
2
VENDSYSSEL FF
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19-08-2018
13:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
2
VEJLE
4
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
1
HOBRO
3
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
AARHUS
1
FC COPENHAGEN
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
2
ESBJERG
4
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20-08-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
AC HORSENS
3
AALBORG
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 7
24-08-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
1
AARHUS
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
26-08-2018
13:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
AC HORSENS
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
VEJLE
1
ODENSE
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
VENDSYSSEL FF
1
BRONDBY
3
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
1
SONDERJYSKE
3
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1
RANDERS FC
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
27-08-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
3
ESBJERG
4
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 8
31-08-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
AC HORSENS
2
VEJLE
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
01-09-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
2
HOBRO
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
02-09-2018
13:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
1
FC NORDSJAELLAND
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
2
AALBORG
1
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
ESBJERG
1
FC COPENHAGEN
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
AARHUS
VENDSYSSEL FF
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
1
FC MIDTJYLLAND
3
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 9
14-09-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
ESBJERG
4
ODENSE
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15-09-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
RANDERS FC
1
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
16-09-2018
13:00
Fin
SL
VENDSYSSEL FF
1
HOBRO
3
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
AC HORSENS
1
AARHUS
2
1
3 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
1
SONDERJYSKE
2
2 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1
FC COPENHAGEN
3
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17-09-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
1
VEJLE
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 10
21-09-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
VEJLE
1
ESBJERG
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22-09-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
2
VENDSYSSEL FF
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23-09-2018
13:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
3
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
AALBORG
1
0 - 2
0 - 5
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
FC NORDSJAELLAND
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
AARHUS
3
BRONDBY
3
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
24-09-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
2
AC HORSENS
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
Round 11
28-09-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
VEJLE
2
RANDERS FC
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
29-09-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
HOBRO
4 - 0
5 - 2
-
-
30-09-2018
13:00
Fin
SL
VENDSYSSEL FF
FC COPENHAGEN
2
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
ESBJERG
1
AARHUS
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
2
ODENSE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
2
1
AC HORSENS
3
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
01-10-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
2
SONDERJYSKE
4
1
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
Round 12
05-10-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
1
VEJLE
1
1
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
06-10-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
4
AARHUS
4
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
07-10-2018
13:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
FC NORDSJAELLAND
3
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
AC HORSENS
1
ESBJERG
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
RANDERS FC
2
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
BRONDBY
1
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
VENDSYSSEL FF
2
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 13
19-10-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
ESBJERG
1
HOBRO
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20-10-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
2
FC MIDTJYLLAND
3
0 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
21-10-2018
13:00
Fin
SL
VENDSYSSEL FF
AC HORSENS
4
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
3
SONDERJYSKE
4
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
VEJLE
2
FC COPENHAGEN
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
AARHUS
3
AALBORG
3
1
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
22-10-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
1
ODENSE
4
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 14
26-10-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
2
ODENSE
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
27-10-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
AC HORSENS
1
FC NORDSJAELLAND
3
2 - 3
3 - 3
-
-
28-10-2018
13:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
VEJLE
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
2
ESBJERG
1
1
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
1
AARHUS
1
1 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
4
VENDSYSSEL FF
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
29-10-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
BRONDBY
1
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
Round 15
02-11-2018
19:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
2
HOBRO
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
VENDSYSSEL FF
3
SONDERJYSKE
3
1 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
04-11-2018
13:30
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
3
FC COPENHAGEN
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
4
1
AALBORG
4
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
SL
AARHUS
3
RANDERS FC
4
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
ESBJERG
5
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
05-11-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
VEJLE
1
AC HORSENS
4
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 16
09-11-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
2
AARHUS
3
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
10-11-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
AC HORSENS
2
1
SONDERJYSKE
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
11-11-2018
13:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
3
VENDSYSSEL FF
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
1
FC NORDSJAELLAND
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
2
FC COPENHAGEN
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
VEJLE
1
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
2
ESBJERG
2
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 17
23-11-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
VEJLE
5
AALBORG
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
24-11-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
2
RANDERS FC
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
25-11-2018
13:00
Fin
SL
VENDSYSSEL FF
2
ESBJERG
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
1
ODENSE
2
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
2
BRONDBY
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
2
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
26-11-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
AARHUS
2
AC HORSENS
3
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
Round 18
30-11-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
ESBJERG
4
AALBORG
1
0 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
01-12-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
2
VENDSYSSEL FF
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02-12-2018
13:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
2
FC NORDSJAELLAND
3
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
2
FC MIDTJYLLAND
3
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
AC HORSENS
1
1
FC COPENHAGEN
1
1 - 2
1 - 6
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
2
HOBRO
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03-12-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
AARHUS
2
VEJLE
2
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 19
07-12-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
3
1
ODENSE
3
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
08-12-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
4
SONDERJYSKE
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
09-12-2018
13:00
Fin
SL
VENDSYSSEL FF
4
RANDERS FC
4
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
5
1
AC HORSENS
3
2 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
ESBJERG
2
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
VEJLE
3
1
BRONDBY
4
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
10-12-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
AARHUS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 20
14-12-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
1
AALBORG
5
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
15-12-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
1
VEJLE
3
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16-12-2018
13:00
Fin
SL
ESBJERG
1
FC NORDSJAELLAND
3
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
AC HORSENS
1
FC MIDTJYLLAND
3
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
1
FC COPENHAGEN
1
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
1
VENDSYSSEL FF
1
1 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
17-12-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
AARHUS
1
HOBRO
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 21
08-02-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
AARHUS
1
ESBJERG
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
09-02-2019
17:00
Fin
SL
VEJLE
3
SONDERJYSKE
2
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
10-02-2019
13:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
2
AC HORSENS
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
1
RANDERS FC
1
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
1
BRONDBY
1
1 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
2
ODENSE
3
3 - 0
6 - 1
-
-
11-02-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
VENDSYSSEL FF
1
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 22
15-02-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
2
AARHUS
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
16-02-2019
17:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
HOBRO
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17-02-2019
13:00
Fin
SL
AC HORSENS
2
VENDSYSSEL FF
2
1
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
3
VEJLE
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
1
FC COPENHAGEN
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
ESBJERG
1
BRONDBY
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18-02-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
AALBORG
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 23
22-02-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
1
SONDERJYSKE
6
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
23-02-2019
17:00
Fin
SL
VEJLE
2
FC NORDSJAELLAND
1
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
24-02-2019
13:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
ESBJERG
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
AC HORSENS
2
1
ODENSE
1
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
AARHUS
3
1
FC MIDTJYLLAND
3
2
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
3
RANDERS FC
1
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
25-02-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
2
VENDSYSSEL FF
3
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 24
01-03-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
1
HOBRO
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
02-03-2019
17:00
Fin
SL
ESBJERG
3
AC HORSENS
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03-03-2019
13:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
1
RANDERS FC
3
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
VENDSYSSEL FF
1
AARHUS
3
1
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
2
VEJLE
2
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
1
BRONDBY
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
04-03-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1
FC NORDSJAELLAND
2
1 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
Round 25
08-03-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
1
FC MIDTJYLLAND
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
09-03-2019
17:00
Fin
SL
VEJLE
4
VENDSYSSEL FF
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
10-03-2019
13:00
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
2
AC HORSENS
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
3
ESBJERG
5
1
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
2
FC COPENHAGEN
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
2
AALBORG
1
1 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
11-03-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
AARHUS
2
ODENSE
2
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 26
17-03-2019
18:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
AARHUS
2
1
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
AC HORSENS
1
BRONDBY
2
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
ESBJERG
3
1
VEJLE
3
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
HOBRO
2
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1
SONDERJYSKE
3
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
1
RANDERS FC
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
VENDSYSSEL FF
1
FC NORDSJAELLAND
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 27
29-03-2019
20:00
Sch
SL
BRONDBY
ODENSE
-
-
-
-
30-03-2019
17:00
Sch
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
FC NORDSJAELLAND
-
-
-
-
31-03-2019
13:00
Sch
SL
VENDSYSSEL FF
HOBRO
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
AALBORG
RANDERS FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
ESBJERG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
SONDERJYSKE
AC HORSENS
-
-
-
-
01-04-2019
20:00
Sch
SL
AARHUS
VEJLE
-
-
-
-
Round 28
05-04-2019
20:00
Sch
SL
AC HORSENS
AARHUS
-
-
-
-
06-04-2019
17:00
Sch
SL
RANDERS FC
VENDSYSSEL FF
-
-
-
-
07-04-2019
13:00
Sch
SL
HOBRO
AALBORG
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
VEJLE
SONDERJYSKE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
ESBJERG
FC MIDTJYLLAND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
ODENSE
FC COPENHAGEN
-
-
-
-
08-04-2019
20:00
Sch
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
BRONDBY
-
-
-
-
Round 29
12-04-2019
21:00
Sch
SL
VEJLE
AC HORSENS
-
-
-
-
13-04-2019
18:00
Sch
SL
VENDSYSSEL FF
AALBORG
-
-
-
-
14-04-2019
14:00
Sch
SL
HOBRO
RANDERS FC
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
ESBJERG
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
BRONDBY
FC COPENHAGEN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
ODENSE
-
-
-
-
15-04-2019
21:00
Sch
SL
SONDERJYSKE
AARHUS
-
-
-
-
Round 30
17-04-2019
20:00
Sch
SL
AALBORG
VENDSYSSEL FF
-
-
-
-
18-04-2019
14:00
Sch
SL
AARHUS
SONDERJYSKE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL
AC HORSENS
VEJLE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
ESBJERG
BRONDBY
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
FC MIDTJYLLAND
-
-
-
-
19-04-2019
18:00
Sch
SL
RANDERS FC
HOBRO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
ODENSE
FC NORDSJAELLAND
-
-
-
-
Round 31
21-04-2019
18:00
Sch
SL
AC HORSENS
SONDERJYSKE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
VEJLE
AARHUS
-
-
-
-
22-04-2019
14:00
Sch
SL
HOBRO
VENDSYSSEL FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL
RANDERS FC
AALBORG
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
FC COPENHAGEN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
BRONDBY
-
-
-
-
23-04-2019
21:00
Sch
SL
ESBJERG
ODENSE
-
-
-
-
Round 32
26-04-2019
21:00
Sch
SL
AALBORG
HOBRO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SL
VENDSYSSEL FF
RANDERS FC
-
-
-
-
28-04-2019
16:00
Sch
SL
AARHUS
AC HORSENS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL
SONDERJYSKE
VEJLE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
BRONDBY
ESBJERG
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
ODENSE
-
-
-
-
29-04-2019
21:00
Sch
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
FC MIDTJYLLAND
-
-
-
-
Round 33
05-05-2019
18:00
Sch
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
BRONDBY
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SL
ODENSE
FC MIDTJYLLAND
-
-
-
-
06-05-2019
21:00
Sch
SL
ESBJERG
FC NORDSJAELLAND
-
-
-
-
Round 34
10-05-2019
21:00
Sch
SL
ODENSE
ESBJERG
-
-
-
-
12-05-2019
21:00
Sch
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
FC COPENHAGEN
-
-
-
-
13-05-2019
21:00
Sch
SL
BRONDBY
FC NORDSJAELLAND
-
-
-
-
Round 35
19-05-2019
21:00
Sch
SL
BRONDBY
FC MIDTJYLLAND
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SL
ESBJERG
FC COPENHAGEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
ODENSE
-
-
-
-
Round 36
26-05-2019
19:00
Sch
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
FC NORDSJAELLAND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
ESBJERG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
ODENSE
BRONDBY
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF DENMARK 2018/2019 SUPERLIGAEN