Information

DENMARK SUPERLIGAEN RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
13-07-2018
19:00
Fin
SL
VEJLE
3
HOBRO
3
0-0
3-1
-
-
21:15
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
2
AALBORG
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
14-07-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
3
AARHUS
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
15-07-2018
13:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
3
ESBJERG
3
1-0
1-1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
VENDSYSSEL FF
2
1
ODENSE
3
0-0
3-2
-
-
16-07-2018
19:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
3
AC HORSENS
5
0-0
1-2
-
-
21:15
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
2
BRONDBY
2
0-1
0-2
-
-
Round 2
20-07-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
1
FC MIDTJYLLAND
4
0-1
2-1
-
-
21-07-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
ESBJERG
VENDSYSSEL FF
4
0-2
2-3
-
-
22-07-2018
13:00
Fin
SL
AC HORSENS
2
RANDERS FC
4
0-1
1-1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
1
SONDERJYSKE
2
0-2
2-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
AARHUS
1
FC NORDSJAELLAND
1
0-1
1-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
1
VEJLE
2
1-1
1-1
-
-
23-07-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
2
FC COPENHAGEN
0-1
0-3
-
-
Round 3
27-07-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
3
AC HORSENS
3
0-0
2-0
-
-
28-07-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1
ESBJERG
2
2-1
3-1
-
-
29-07-2018
13:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
VENDSYSSEL FF
2
1-0
3-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
2
ODENSE
1-0
1-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
1
BRONDBY
2
0-0
1-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
1
AALBORG
3-0
4-0
-
-
30-07-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
VEJLE
3
AARHUS
2
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 4
03-08-2018
19:00
Fin
SL
AARHUS
1
SONDERJYSKE
5
1-0
1-0
-
-
04-08-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
ESBJERG
4
1
RANDERS FC
4
2-0
3-3
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
VEJLE
4
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1-0
1-3
-
-
05-08-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
AC HORSENS
HOBRO
2
1-0
2-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
1
FC COPENHAGEN
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
1
FC NORDSJAELLAND
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
06-08-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
VENDSYSSEL FF
3
1
AALBORG
5
0-0
0-1
-
-
Round 5
10-08-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
VENDSYSSEL FF
1
VEJLE
2
1-0
1-1
-
-
11-08-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
4
ODENSE
1
3-0
3-2
-
-
12-08-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
1
1
FC NORDSJAELLAND
3
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
2
BRONDBY
6
1-0
3-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
2
AARHUS
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1
AC HORSENS
2
1
1-0
3-0
-
-
13-08-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
ESBJERG
1
SONDERJYSKE
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 6
17-08-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
2
VENDSYSSEL FF
1
0-0
2-1
-
-
19-08-2018
13:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
2
VEJLE
4
1-0
2-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
1
HOBRO
3
2-0
3-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
AARHUS
1
FC COPENHAGEN
1-0
1-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
2
ESBJERG
4
0-0
0-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
20-08-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
AC HORSENS
3
AALBORG
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 7
24-08-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
1
AARHUS
2
0-1
0-2
-
-
26-08-2018
13:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
AC HORSENS
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
VEJLE
1
ODENSE
0-2
0-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
VENDSYSSEL FF
1
BRONDBY
3
1
0-1
1-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
1
SONDERJYSKE
3
2-1
3-2
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1
RANDERS FC
1-0
3-0
-
-
27-08-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
3
ESBJERG
4
0-0
0-1
-
-
Round 8
31-08-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
AC HORSENS
2
VEJLE
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
01-09-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
2
HOBRO
1-0
1-1
-
-
02-09-2018
13:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
1
FC NORDSJAELLAND
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
2
AALBORG
1
2-1
2-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
ESBJERG
1
FC COPENHAGEN
0-2
0-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
AARHUS
VENDSYSSEL FF
2
1-1
1-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
1
FC MIDTJYLLAND
3
1
1-1
2-2
-
-
Round 9
14-09-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
ESBJERG
4
ODENSE
1-0
2-0
-
-
15-09-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
RANDERS FC
1
2-0
4-1
-
-
16-09-2018
13:00
Fin
SL
VENDSYSSEL FF
1
HOBRO
3
1-1
1-1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
AC HORSENS
1
AARHUS
2
1
3-1
3-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
1
SONDERJYSKE
2
2-2
2-4
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1
FC COPENHAGEN
3
1-0
3-1
-
-
17-09-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
1
VEJLE
1
1-0
1-1
-
-
Round 10
21-09-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
VEJLE
1
ESBJERG
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
22-09-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
2
VENDSYSSEL FF
1
0-0
2-0
-
-
23-09-2018
13:00
Sch
SL
SONDERJYSKE
FC MIDTJYLLAND
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
HOBRO
AALBORG
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
FC NORDSJAELLAND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
AARHUS
BRONDBY
-
-
-
-
24-09-2018
20:00
Sch
SL
ODENSE
AC HORSENS
-
-
-
-
Round 11
28-09-2018
20:00
Sch
SL
VEJLE
RANDERS FC
-
-
-
-
29-09-2018
17:00
Sch
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
HOBRO
-
-
-
-
30-09-2018
13:00
Sch
SL
VENDSYSSEL FF
FC COPENHAGEN
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
ESBJERG
AARHUS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
AALBORG
ODENSE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
BRONDBY
AC HORSENS
-
-
-
-
01-10-2018
20:00
Sch
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
SONDERJYSKE
-
-
-
-
Round 12
05-10-2018
20:00
Sch
SL
SONDERJYSKE
VEJLE
-
-
-
-
06-10-2018
20:00
Sch
SL
ODENSE
AARHUS
-
-
-
-
07-10-2018
20:00
Sch
SL
AALBORG
BRONDBY
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
AC HORSENS
ESBJERG
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
RANDERS FC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
VENDSYSSEL FF
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
HOBRO
FC NORDSJAELLAND
-
-
-
-
Round 13
21-10-2018
20:00
Sch
SL
AARHUS
AALBORG
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
BRONDBY
ODENSE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
ESBJERG
HOBRO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
FC MIDTJYLLAND
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
RANDERS FC
SONDERJYSKE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
VEJLE
FC COPENHAGEN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
SL
VENDSYSSEL FF
AC HORSENS
-
-
-
-
Round 14
28-10-2018
19:00
Sch
SL
AALBORG
VENDSYSSEL FF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
AC HORSENS
FC NORDSJAELLAND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
AARHUS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
BRONDBY
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
HOBRO
VEJLE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
RANDERS FC
ESBJERG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
SONDERJYSKE
ODENSE
-
-
-
-
Round 15
04-11-2018
19:00
Sch
SL
AARHUS
RANDERS FC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
BRONDBY
FC COPENHAGEN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
ESBJERG
FC MIDTJYLLAND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
AALBORG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
ODENSE
HOBRO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
VEJLE
AC HORSENS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
VENDSYSSEL FF
SONDERJYSKE
-
-
-
-
Round 16
11-11-2018
19:00
Sch
SL
AALBORG
FC COPENHAGEN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
AC HORSENS
SONDERJYSKE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
BRONDBY
AARHUS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
VEJLE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
HOBRO
VENDSYSSEL FF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
ODENSE
ESBJERG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
RANDERS FC
FC NORDSJAELLAND
-
-
-
-
Round 17
25-11-2018
19:00
Sch
SL
AARHUS
AC HORSENS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
FC MIDTJYLLAND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
ODENSE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
HOBRO
RANDERS FC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
SONDERJYSKE
BRONDBY
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
VEJLE
AALBORG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
VENDSYSSEL FF
ESBJERG
-
-
-
-
Round 18
02-12-2018
19:00
Sch
SL
AARHUS
VEJLE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
AC HORSENS
FC COPENHAGEN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
BRONDBY
HOBRO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
ESBJERG
AALBORG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
ODENSE
VENDSYSSEL FF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
RANDERS FC
FC MIDTJYLLAND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
SONDERJYSKE
FC NORDSJAELLAND
-
-
-
-
Round 19
09-12-2018
19:00
Sch
SL
AALBORG
AC HORSENS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
ESBJERG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
ODENSE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
AARHUS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
HOBRO
SONDERJYSKE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
VEJLE
BRONDBY
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
VENDSYSSEL FF
RANDERS FC
-
-
-
-
Round 20
16-12-2018
19:00
Sch
SL
AARHUS
HOBRO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
AC HORSENS
FC MIDTJYLLAND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
BRONDBY
VENDSYSSEL FF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
ESBJERG
FC NORDSJAELLAND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
ODENSE
AALBORG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
RANDERS FC
VEJLE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
SONDERJYSKE
FC COPENHAGEN
-
-
-
-
Round 21
10-02-2019
19:00
Sch
SL
AALBORG
RANDERS FC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
AARHUS
ESBJERG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
ODENSE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
BRONDBY
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
HOBRO
AC HORSENS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
VEJLE
SONDERJYSKE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
VENDSYSSEL FF
FC MIDTJYLLAND
-
-
-
-
Round 22
17-02-2019
19:00
Sch
SL
AC HORSENS
VENDSYSSEL FF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
ESBJERG
BRONDBY
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
AALBORG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
HOBRO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
ODENSE
VEJLE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
RANDERS FC
FC COPENHAGEN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
SONDERJYSKE
AARHUS
-
-
-
-
Round 23
24-02-2019
19:00
Sch
SL
AALBORG
SONDERJYSKE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
AARHUS
FC MIDTJYLLAND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
AC HORSENS
ODENSE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
BRONDBY
RANDERS FC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
VENDSYSSEL FF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
HOBRO
ESBJERG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
VEJLE
FC NORDSJAELLAND
-
-
-
-
Round 24
03-03-2019
19:00
Sch
SL
AALBORG
HOBRO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
ESBJERG
AC HORSENS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
VEJLE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
FC NORDSJAELLAND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
ODENSE
BRONDBY
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
SONDERJYSKE
RANDERS FC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
VENDSYSSEL FF
AARHUS
-
-
-
-
Round 25
10-03-2019
19:00
Sch
SL
AARHUS
ODENSE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
BRONDBY
AALBORG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
FC COPENHAGEN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
HOBRO
FC MIDTJYLLAND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
RANDERS FC
AC HORSENS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
SONDERJYSKE
ESBJERG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
VEJLE
VENDSYSSEL FF
-
-
-
-
Round 26
17-03-2019
19:00
Sch
SL
AALBORG
AARHUS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
AC HORSENS
BRONDBY
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
ESBJERG
VEJLE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
HOBRO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
SONDERJYSKE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
ODENSE
RANDERS FC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
VENDSYSSEL FF
FC NORDSJAELLAND
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF DENMARK 2018/2019 SUPERLIGAEN