Information

CYPRUS DIVISION 3 RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
21-09-2019
16:30
Fin
D3
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
D3
APONA ANAYIAS
KOURRIS ERIMIS
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
D3
AHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
PAEEK KERYNIAS
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
D3
THOI LAKATAMIAS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
D3
PO ORMIDIAS
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
D3
AMATHUS AY. TICHONA
ELIA LYTHRODONTA
1
1 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
22-09-2019
16:30
Fin
D3
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
O KORMAKITIS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
D3
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
ENAD P. CHRISOHOUS
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 2
05-10-2019
15:30
FTR
D3
KOURRIS ERIMIS
AHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
-
-
-
-
15:30
FTR
D3
O KORMAKITIS
APONA ANAYIAS
-
-
-
-
15:30
FTR
D3
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
-
-
-
-
15:30
FTR
D3
ELIA LYTHRODONTA
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
-
-
-
-
15:30
FTR
D3
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
AMATHUS AY. TICHONA
-
-
-
-
15:30
FTR
D3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
PO ORMIDIAS
-
-
-
-
15:30
FTR
D3
ENAD P. CHRISOHOUS
PAEEK KERYNIAS
-
-
-
-
06-10-2019
15:30
FTR
D3
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
THOI LAKATAMIAS
-
-
-
-
Round 3
12-10-2019
15:30
FTR
D3
AHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
O KORMAKITIS
-
-
-
-
15:30
FTR
D3
PAEEK KERYNIAS
KOURRIS ERIMIS
-
-
-
-
15:30
FTR
D3
AMATHUS AY. TICHONA
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
-
-
-
-
15:30
FTR
D3
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
-
-
-
-
15:30
FTR
D3
APONA ANAYIAS
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
-
-
-
-
15:30
FTR
D3
THOI LAKATAMIAS
ENAD P. CHRISOHOUS
-
-
-
-
15:30
FTR
D3
PO ORMIDIAS
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
-
-
-
-
13-10-2019
15:30
FTR
D3
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
ELIA LYTHRODONTA
-
-
-
-
Round 4
19-10-2019
15:30
FTR
D3
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
-
-
-
-
15:30
FTR
D3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
-
-
-
-
15:30
FTR
D3
ENAD P. CHRISOHOUS
KOURRIS ERIMIS
-
-
-
-
15:30
FTR
D3
THOI LAKATAMIAS
PO ORMIDIAS
-
-
-
-
15:30
FTR
D3
O KORMAKITIS
PAEEK KERYNIAS
-
-
-
-
15:30
FTR
D3
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
AHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
-
-
-
-
15:30
FTR
D3
ELIA LYTHRODONTA
APONA ANAYIAS
-
-
-
-
20-10-2019
15:30
FTR
D3
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
AMATHUS AY. TICHONA
-
-
-
-
Round 5
26-10-2019
14:30
FTR
D3
PO ORMIDIAS
ENAD P. CHRISOHOUS
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
D3
AMATHUS AY. TICHONA
THOI LAKATAMIAS
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
D3
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
D3
APONA ANAYIAS
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
D3
AHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
ELIA LYTHRODONTA
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
D3
PAEEK KERYNIAS
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
D3
KOURRIS ERIMIS
O KORMAKITIS
-
-
-
-
27-10-2019
13:30
FTR
D3
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
-
-
-
-
Round 6
02-11-2019
13:30
FTR
D3
PO ORMIDIAS
AMATHUS AY. TICHONA
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
KOURRIS ERIMIS
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
ELIA LYTHRODONTA
PAEEK KERYNIAS
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
AHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
APONA ANAYIAS
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
ENAD P. CHRISOHOUS
O KORMAKITIS
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
THOI LAKATAMIAS
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
-
-
-
-
03-11-2019
13:30
FTR
D3
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
-
-
-
-
Round 7
09-11-2019
13:30
FTR
D3
AMATHUS AY. TICHONA
ENAD P. CHRISOHOUS
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
PO ORMIDIAS
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
APONA ANAYIAS
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
AHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
PAEEK KERYNIAS
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
KOURRIS ERIMIS
ELIA LYTHRODONTA
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
O KORMAKITIS
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
-
-
-
-
10-11-2019
13:30
FTR
D3
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
THOI LAKATAMIAS
-
-
-
-
Round 8
16-11-2019
13:30
FTR
D3
AMATHUS AY. TICHONA
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
ELIA LYTHRODONTA
O KORMAKITIS
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
KOURRIS ERIMIS
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
THOI LAKATAMIAS
APONA ANAYIAS
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
PO ORMIDIAS
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
PAEEK KERYNIAS
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
ENAD P. CHRISOHOUS
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
-
-
-
-
17-11-2019
13:30
FTR
D3
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
AHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
-
-
-
-
Round 9
23-11-2019
13:30
FTR
D3
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
ENAD P. CHRISOHOUS
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
O KORMAKITIS
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
ELIA LYTHRODONTA
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
APONA ANAYIAS
PO ORMIDIAS
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
AHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
THOI LAKATAMIAS
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
PAEEK KERYNIAS
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
KOURRIS ERIMIS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
-
-
-
-
24-11-2019
13:30
FTR
D3
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
AMATHUS AY. TICHONA
-
-
-
-
Round 10
30-11-2019
13:30
FTR
D3
THOI LAKATAMIAS
PAEEK KERYNIAS
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
PO ORMIDIAS
AHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
AMATHUS AY. TICHONA
APONA ANAYIAS
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
O KORMAKITIS
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
ENAD P. CHRISOHOUS
ELIA LYTHRODONTA
-
-
-
-
01-12-2019
13:30
FTR
D3
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
KOURRIS ERIMIS
-
-
-
-
Round 11
07-12-2019
13:30
FTR
D3
KOURRIS ERIMIS
THOI LAKATAMIAS
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
O KORMAKITIS
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
ELIA LYTHRODONTA
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
AHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
AMATHUS AY. TICHONA
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
PAEEK KERYNIAS
PO ORMIDIAS
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
APONA ANAYIAS
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
-
-
-
-
08-12-2019
13:30
FTR
D3
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
ENAD P. CHRISOHOUS
-
-
-
-
Round 12
14-12-2019
13:30
FTR
D3
THOI LAKATAMIAS
O KORMAKITIS
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
PO ORMIDIAS
KOURRIS ERIMIS
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
AMATHUS AY. TICHONA
PAEEK KERYNIAS
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
ENAD P. CHRISOHOUS
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
AHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
ELIA LYTHRODONTA
-
-
-
-
15-12-2019
13:30
FTR
D3
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
APONA ANAYIAS
-
-
-
-
Round 13
21-12-2019
13:30
FTR
D3
ELIA LYTHRODONTA
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
APONA ANAYIAS
ENAD P. CHRISOHOUS
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
AHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
PAEEK KERYNIAS
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
KOURRIS ERIMIS
AMATHUS AY. TICHONA
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
O KORMAKITIS
PO ORMIDIAS
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
THOI LAKATAMIAS
-
-
-
-
Round 14
04-01-2020
13:30
FTR
D3
PO ORMIDIAS
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
AMATHUS AY. TICHONA
O KORMAKITIS
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
KOURRIS ERIMIS
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
THOI LAKATAMIAS
ELIA LYTHRODONTA
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
APONA ANAYIAS
AHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
ENAD P. CHRISOHOUS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
-
-
-
-
05-01-2020
13:30
FTR
D3
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
PAEEK KERYNIAS
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
-
-
-
-
Round 15
11-01-2020
13:30
FTR
D3
AHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
ENAD P. CHRISOHOUS
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
ELIA LYTHRODONTA
PO ORMIDIAS
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
THOI LAKATAMIAS
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
PAEEK KERYNIAS
APONA ANAYIAS
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
KOURRIS ERIMIS
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
O KORMAKITIS
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
AMATHUS AY. TICHONA
-
-
-
-
Round 16
18-01-2020
13:30
FTR
D3
O KORMAKITIS
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
ELIA LYTHRODONTA
AMATHUS AY. TICHONA
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
PO ORMIDIAS
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
THOI LAKATAMIAS
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
ENAD P. CHRISOHOUS
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
PAEEK KERYNIAS
AHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
KOURRIS ERIMIS
APONA ANAYIAS
-
-
-
-
Round 17
25-01-2020
13:30
FTR
D3
THOI LAKATAMIAS
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
PO ORMIDIAS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
AMATHUS AY. TICHONA
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
ELIA LYTHRODONTA
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
APONA ANAYIAS
O KORMAKITIS
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
AHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
KOURRIS ERIMIS
-
-
-
-
13:30
FTR
D3
PAEEK KERYNIAS
ENAD P. CHRISOHOUS
-
-
-
-
26-01-2020
13:30
FTR
D3
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
-
-
-
-
Round 18
01-02-2020
14:00
FTR
D3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
AMATHUS AY. TICHONA
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
D3
ENAD P. CHRISOHOUS
THOI LAKATAMIAS
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
D3
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
APONA ANAYIAS
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
D3
ELIA LYTHRODONTA
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
D3
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
D3
KOURRIS ERIMIS
PAEEK KERYNIAS
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
D3
O KORMAKITIS
AHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
-
-
-
-
02-02-2020
14:00
FTR
D3
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
PO ORMIDIAS
-
-
-
-
Round 19
08-02-2020
14:00
FTR
D3
APONA ANAYIAS
ELIA LYTHRODONTA
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
D3
AHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
D3
PAEEK KERYNIAS
O KORMAKITIS
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
D3
PO ORMIDIAS
THOI LAKATAMIAS
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
D3
AMATHUS AY. TICHONA
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
D3
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
D3
KOURRIS ERIMIS
ENAD P. CHRISOHOUS
-
-
-
-
09-02-2020
14:00
FTR
D3
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
-
-
-
-
Round 20
15-02-2020
17:00
FTR
D3
THOI LAKATAMIAS
AMATHUS AY. TICHONA
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
D3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
D3
ENAD P. CHRISOHOUS
PO ORMIDIAS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
D3
O KORMAKITIS
KOURRIS ERIMIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
D3
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
PAEEK KERYNIAS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
D3
ELIA LYTHRODONTA
AHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
D3
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
APONA ANAYIAS
-
-
-
-
16-02-2020
17:00
FTR
D3
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
-
-
-
-
Round 21
22-02-2020
14:00
FTR
D3
APONA ANAYIAS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
D3
AHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
D3
PAEEK KERYNIAS
ELIA LYTHRODONTA
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
D3
KOURRIS ERIMIS
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
D3
O KORMAKITIS
ENAD P. CHRISOHOUS
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
D3
AMATHUS AY. TICHONA
PO ORMIDIAS
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
D3
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
THOI LAKATAMIAS
-
-
-
-
23-02-2020
14:00
FTR
D3
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
-
-
-
-
Round 22
29-02-2020
14:00
FTR
D3
THOI LAKATAMIAS
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
D3
PO ORMIDIAS
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
D3
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
O KORMAKITIS
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
D3
ELIA LYTHRODONTA
KOURRIS ERIMIS
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
D3
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
PAEEK KERYNIAS
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
D3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
AHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
D3
ENAD P. CHRISOHOUS
AMATHUS AY. TICHONA
-
-
-
-
01-03-2020
14:00
FTR
D3
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
APONA ANAYIAS
-
-
-
-
Round 23
07-03-2020
14:00
FTR
D3
PAEEK KERYNIAS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
D3
KOURRIS ERIMIS
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
D3
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
AMATHUS AY. TICHONA
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
D3
APONA ANAYIAS
THOI LAKATAMIAS
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
D3
AHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
D3
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
ENAD P. CHRISOHOUS
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
D3
O KORMAKITIS
ELIA LYTHRODONTA
-
-
-
-
08-03-2020
14:00
FTR
D3
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
PO ORMIDIAS
-
-
-
-
Round 24
14-03-2020
14:30
FTR
D3
THOI LAKATAMIAS
AHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
D3
PO ORMIDIAS
APONA ANAYIAS
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
D3
ENAD P. CHRISOHOUS
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
D3
AMATHUS AY. TICHONA
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
D3
ELIA LYTHRODONTA
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
D3
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
O KORMAKITIS
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
D3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
KOURRIS ERIMIS
-
-
-
-
15-03-2020
14:30
FTR
D3
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
PAEEK KERYNIAS
-
-
-
-
Round 25
21-03-2020
14:30
FTR
D3
AHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
PO ORMIDIAS
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
D3
PAEEK KERYNIAS
THOI LAKATAMIAS
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
D3
KOURRIS ERIMIS
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
D3
O KORMAKITIS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
D3
APONA ANAYIAS
AMATHUS AY. TICHONA
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
D3
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
D3
ELIA LYTHRODONTA
ENAD P. CHRISOHOUS
-
-
-
-
22-03-2020
14:30
FTR
D3
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
-
-
-
-
Round 26
28-03-2020
14:30
FTR
D3
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
ELIA LYTHRODONTA
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
D3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
D3
ENAD P. CHRISOHOUS
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
D3
PO ORMIDIAS
PAEEK KERYNIAS
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
D3
AMATHUS AY. TICHONA
AHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
D3
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
APONA ANAYIAS
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
D3
THOI LAKATAMIAS
KOURRIS ERIMIS
-
-
-
-
29-03-2020
15:30
FTR
D3
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
O KORMAKITIS
-
-
-
-
Round 27
04-04-2020
15:30
FTR
D3
APONA ANAYIAS
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
-
-
-
-
15:30
FTR
D3
AHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
-
-
-
-
15:30
FTR
D3
PAEEK KERYNIAS
AMATHUS AY. TICHONA
-
-
-
-
15:30
FTR
D3
KOURRIS ERIMIS
PO ORMIDIAS
-
-
-
-
15:30
FTR
D3
O KORMAKITIS
THOI LAKATAMIAS
-
-
-
-
15:30
FTR
D3
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
-
-
-
-
15:30
FTR
D3
ELIA LYTHRODONTA
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
-
-
-
-
15:30
FTR
D3
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
ENAD P. CHRISOHOUS
-
-
-
-
Round 28
11-04-2020
16:00
FTR
D3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
D3
ENAD P. CHRISOHOUS
APONA ANAYIAS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
D3
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
ELIA LYTHRODONTA
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
D3
THOI LAKATAMIAS
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
D3
PO ORMIDIAS
O KORMAKITIS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
D3
AMATHUS AY. TICHONA
KOURRIS ERIMIS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
D3
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
PAEEK KERYNIAS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
D3
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
AHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
-
-
-
-
Round 29
25-04-2020
16:00
FTR
D3
O KORMAKITIS
AMATHUS AY. TICHONA
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
D3
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
PO ORMIDIAS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
D3
ELIA LYTHRODONTA
THOI LAKATAMIAS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
D3
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
D3
AHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
APONA ANAYIAS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
D3
PAEEK KERYNIAS
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
D3
KOURRIS ERIMIS
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
D3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
ENAD P. CHRISOHOUS
-
-
-
-
Round 30
02-05-2020
16:00
FTR
D3
IRAKLIS GEROLAKKOU
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
D3
THOI LAKATAMIAS
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
D3
APONA ANAYIAS
PAEEK KERYNIAS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
D3
ENAD P. CHRISOHOUS
AHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
D3
PO ORMIDIAS
ELIA LYTHRODONTA
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
D3
AMATHUS AY. TICHONA
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
D3
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
O KORMAKITIS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
D3
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
KOURRIS ERIMIS
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF CYPRUS 2019/2020 DIVISION 3