Information

CYPRUS DIVISION 2 RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
14-09-2018
19:00
Fin
D2
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15-09-2018
16:30
Fin
D2
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
THOI LAKATAMIAS
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
D2
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
D2
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
D2
ASIL LISIS
PAEEK KERYNIAS
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
16:30
Fin
D2
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16-09-2018
16:30
Fin
D2
ARIS LIMASSOL
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
4 - 1
5 - 2
-
-
Round 2
21-09-2018
19:00
Fin
D2
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
ASIL LISIS
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
22-09-2018
16:00
Fin
D2
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
ARIS LIMASSOL
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
THOI LAKATAMIAS
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
PAEEK KERYNIAS
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 3
28-09-2018
19:00
Fin
D2
THOI LAKATAMIAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
29-09-2018
16:00
Fin
D2
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
5 - 1
7 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
PAEEK KERYNIAS
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
ASIL LISIS
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
3 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
ARIS LIMASSOL
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 4
05-10-2018
19:00
Fin
D2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ARIS LIMASSOL
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
06-10-2018
15:30
Fin
D2
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
ASIL LISIS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
PAEEK KERYNIAS
THOI LAKATAMIAS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
1
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 5
19-10-2018
19:00
Fin
D2
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20-10-2018
15:30
Fin
D2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
PAEEK KERYNIAS
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
2
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
THOI LAKATAMIAS
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
1
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21-10-2018
15:30
Fin
D2
ARIS LIMASSOL
1
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
ASIL LISIS
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 6
26-10-2018
19:00
Fin
D2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ASIL LISIS
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
ARIS LIMASSOL
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
27-10-2018
14:30
Fin
D2
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
THOI LAKATAMIAS
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
PAEEK KERYNIAS
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
Round 7
02-11-2018
19:00
Fin
D2
THOI LAKATAMIAS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
03-11-2018
14:30
Fin
D2
PAEEK KERYNIAS
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
04-11-2018
14:30
Fin
D2
ARIS LIMASSOL
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
ASIL LISIS
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 8
09-11-2018
19:00
Fin
D2
ARIS LIMASSOL
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
10-11-2018
14:30
Fin
D2
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
PAEEK KERYNIAS
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
THOI LAKATAMIAS
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
1
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
ASIL LISIS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 9
23-11-2018
19:00
Fin
D2
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
THOI LAKATAMIAS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
24-11-2018
14:30
Fin
D2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
3 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
5 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
25-11-2018
14:30
Fin
D2
PAEEK KERYNIAS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
ASIL LISIS
ARIS LIMASSOL
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 10
30-11-2018
18:00
Fin
D2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
ARIS LIMASSOL
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
2 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
01-12-2018
14:30
Fin
D2
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
1
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
PAEEK KERYNIAS
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
ASIL LISIS
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
THOI LAKATAMIAS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 11
07-12-2018
19:00
Fin
D2
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
08-12-2018
14:30
Fin
D2
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
ARIS LIMASSOL
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
ASIL LISIS
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
1
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
THOI LAKATAMIAS
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
09-12-2018
14:30
Fin
D2
PAEEK KERYNIAS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 12
14-12-2018
19:00
Fin
D2
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
1 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
15-12-2018
14:30
Fin
D2
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
PAEEK KERYNIAS
1 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
ASIL LISIS
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
ARIS LIMASSOL
THOI LAKATAMIAS
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1
1 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
1 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16-12-2018
14:30
Fin
D2
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 13
21-12-2018
19:00
Fin
D2
THOI LAKATAMIAS
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22-12-2018
14:30
Fin
D2
PAEEK KERYNIAS
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1
ARIS LIMASSOL
2 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
1
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
ASIL LISIS
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
3 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
Round 14
04-01-2019
18:00
Fin
D2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
4 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
05-01-2019
14:30
Fin
D2
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
ASIL LISIS
THOI LAKATAMIAS
3 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2 - 0
5 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
1 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
06-01-2019
14:30
Fin
D2
ARIS LIMASSOL
PAEEK KERYNIAS
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 15
11-01-2019
19:00
Fin
D2
THOI LAKATAMIAS
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
12-01-2019
14:30
Fin
D2
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
PAEEK KERYNIAS
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ASIL LISIS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
ARIS LIMASSOL
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 16
18-01-2019
19:00
Fin
D2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
1 - 4
1 - 4
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
THOI LAKATAMIAS
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19-01-2019
14:30
Fin
D2
PAEEK KERYNIAS
ASIL LISIS
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
ARIS LIMASSOL
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
Round 17
25-01-2019
19:00
Fin
D2
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
THOI LAKATAMIAS
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
26-01-2019
14:30
Fin
D2
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
PAEEK KERYNIAS
1 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
ASIL LISIS
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
27-01-2019
14:30
Fin
D2
ARIS LIMASSOL
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
1
2 - 2
4 - 2
-
-
Round 18
01-02-2019
19:00
Fin
D2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02-02-2019
15:00
Fin
D2
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
ASIL LISIS
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
1
ARIS LIMASSOL
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1
THOI LAKATAMIAS
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
PAEEK KERYNIAS
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
1
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
03-02-2019
15:00
Fin
D2
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 19
08-02-2019
19:00
Fin
D2
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
THOI LAKATAMIAS
PAEEK KERYNIAS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
09-02-2019
15:00
Fin
D2
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
ASIL LISIS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
0 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
1
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
1
2 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
10-02-2019
16:00
Fin
D2
ARIS LIMASSOL
1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 20
16-02-2019
15:00
Fin
D2
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
THOI LAKATAMIAS
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
PAEEK KERYNIAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
ARIS LIMASSOL
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
ASIL LISIS
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
1
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17-02-2019
15:00
Fin
D2
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
06-03-2019
16:00
Fin
D2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 21
22-02-2019
19:00
Fin
D2
THOI LAKATAMIAS
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
1 - 3
2 - 4
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
ARIS LIMASSOL
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23-02-2019
15:00
Fin
D2
PAEEK KERYNIAS
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
0 - 0
0 - 5
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
2 - 3
5 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
ASIL LISIS
2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 22
01-03-2019
19:00
Fin
D2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
02-03-2019
15:00
Fin
D2
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
1
ARIS LIMASSOL
1 - 0
1 - 4
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
ASIL LISIS
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
THOI LAKATAMIAS
6 - 1
10 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
PAEEK KERYNIAS
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
Round 23
08-03-2019
19:00
Fin
D2
THOI LAKATAMIAS
1
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
ASIL LISIS
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
09-03-2019
15:00
Fin
D2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
2 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
PAEEK KERYNIAS
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D2
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
ARIS LIMASSOL
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
10-03-2019
15:00
Fin
D2
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
Round 24
15-03-2019
19:00
Fin
D2
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
THOI LAKATAMIAS
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
16-03-2019
15:30
Fin
D2
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
PAEEK KERYNIAS
2
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
1
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
ARIS LIMASSOL
ASIL LISIS
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
0 - 1
5 - 2
-
-
Round 25
29-03-2019
19:00
Fin
D2
THOI LAKATAMIAS
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
ARIS LIMASSOL
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
30-03-2019
15:30
Fin
D2
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
PAEEK KERYNIAS
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
2 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
1
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
0 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
31-03-2019
15:30
Fin
D2
ASIL LISIS
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 26
05-04-2019
19:00
Fin
D2
ARIS LIMASSOL
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
0 - 2
5 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
PAEEK KERYNIAS
1
2 - 1
6 - 1
-
-
06-04-2019
15:30
Fin
D2
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
THOI LAKATAMIAS
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
ASIL LISIS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
24-04-2019
16:00
Fin
D2
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 27
19-04-2019
19:00
Fin
D2
THOI LAKATAMIAS
ARIS LIMASSOL
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
ASIL LISIS
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
20-04-2019
16:00
Fin
D2
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
PAEEK KERYNIAS
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
Round 28
03-05-2019
19:00
Fin
D2
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
05-05-2019
16:00
Fin
D2
ASIL LISIS
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
3 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
THOI LAKATAMIAS
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
ARIS LIMASSOL
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
2
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
PAEEK KERYNIAS
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
3 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
Round 29
11-05-2019
16:00
Fin
D2
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
0 - 1
5 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0 - 3
2 - 4
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
THOI LAKATAMIAS
ASIL LISIS
0 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
0 - 1
2 - 5
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
PAEEK KERYNIAS
ARIS LIMASSOL
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
Round 30
17-05-2019
19:00
Fin
D2
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
2 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
18-05-2019
16:00
Fin
D2
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
PAEEK KERYNIAS
1 - 2
5 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
ARIS LIMASSOL
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
THOI LAKATAMIAS
4 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D2
ASIL LISIS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-

RESULTS OF CYPRUS 2018/2019 DIVISION 2