Information

CYPRUS DIVISION 2 PHASE 1 RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
20-09-2019
18:00
Fin
D2
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
1
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21-09-2019
16:30
Fin
D2
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
16:30
Fin
D2
ASIL LISIS
1
OMONIA PSEVDA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
D2
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
ALKI OROKLINIS
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
D2
PO XYLOTYMPOU 2006
DIGENIS AKRITAS M.
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
D2
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
D2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ERMIS
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
22-09-2019
16:30
Fin
D2
ARIS LIMASSOL
ENY DIGENIS IPSONAS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 2
04-10-2019
18:00
Fin
D2
ALKI OROKLINIS
ARIS LIMASSOL
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
05-10-2019
15:30
Fin
D2
OMONIA PSEVDA
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
ENY DIGENIS IPSONAS
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
PO XYLOTYMPOU 2006
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
1
ASIL LISIS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
06-10-2019
15:30
Fin
D2
DIGENIS AKRITAS M.
ERMIS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 3
19-10-2019
15:30
Fin
D2
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
ARIS LIMASSOL
OMONIA PSEVDA
3 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
ERMIS
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
ENY DIGENIS IPSONAS
ALKI OROKLINIS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
DIGENIS AKRITAS M.
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
PO XYLOTYMPOU 2006
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
D2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
06-11-2019
14:30
Fin
D2
ASIL LISIS
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 4
25-10-2019
18:00
Fin
D2
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
ALKI OROKLINIS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
26-10-2019
14:30
Fin
D2
DIGENIS AKRITAS M.
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
ARIS LIMASSOL
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
ASIL LISIS
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
3 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
OMONIA PSEVDA
ENY DIGENIS IPSONAS
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
PO XYLOTYMPOU 2006
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
27-10-2019
14:30
Fin
D2
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
ERMIS
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 5
01-11-2019
18:00
Fin
D2
ARIS LIMASSOL
1
ASIL LISIS
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
02-11-2019
14:30
Fin
D2
ENY DIGENIS IPSONAS
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
ALKI OROKLINIS
OMONIA PSEVDA
4 - 0
9 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
ERMIS
PO XYLOTYMPOU 2006
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
DIGENIS AKRITAS M.
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
Round 6
08-11-2019
18:00
Fin
D2
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
ERMIS
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
09-11-2019
14:30
Fin
D2
PO XYLOTYMPOU 2006
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
ASIL LISIS
ENY DIGENIS IPSONAS
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
DIGENIS AKRITAS M.
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
ALKI OROKLINIS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
ARIS LIMASSOL
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
D2
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
OMONIA PSEVDA
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 7
23-11-2019
14:30
Sch
D2
ERMIS
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
PO XYLOTYMPOU 2006
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
ENY DIGENIS IPSONAS
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
OMONIA PSEVDA
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
DIGENIS AKRITAS M.
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D2
ARIS LIMASSOL
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
-
-
-
-
24-11-2019
14:30
Sch
D2
ALKI OROKLINIS
ASIL LISIS
-
-
-
-
Round 8
30-11-2019
14:30
Sch
D2
DIGENIS AKRITAS M.
PO XYLOTYMPOU 2006
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
ERMIS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
ENY DIGENIS IPSONAS
ARIS LIMASSOL
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
ALKI OROKLINIS
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
OMONIA PSEVDA
ASIL LISIS
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
-
-
-
-
Round 9
07-12-2019
14:30
Sch
D2
ENY DIGENIS IPSONAS
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
PO XYLOTYMPOU 2006
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
ARIS LIMASSOL
ALKI OROKLINIS
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
ERMIS
DIGENIS AKRITAS M.
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
ASIL LISIS
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
OMONIA PSEVDA
-
-
-
-
Round 10
14-12-2019
14:30
Sch
D2
DIGENIS AKRITAS M.
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
PO XYLOTYMPOU 2006
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
ERMIS
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
OMONIA PSEVDA
ARIS LIMASSOL
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
ASIL LISIS
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
ALKI OROKLINIS
ENY DIGENIS IPSONAS
-
-
-
-
Round 11
21-12-2019
14:30
Sch
D2
ERMIS
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
DIGENIS AKRITAS M.
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
ASIL LISIS
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
ALKI OROKLINIS
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
PO XYLOTYMPOU 2006
-
-
-
-
22-12-2019
14:30
Sch
D2
ARIS LIMASSOL
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
ENY DIGENIS IPSONAS
OMONIA PSEVDA
-
-
-
-
Round 12
04-01-2020
14:30
Sch
D2
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
DIGENIS AKRITAS M.
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
ENY DIGENIS IPSONAS
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
PO XYLOTYMPOU 2006
ERMIS
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
ASIL LISIS
ARIS LIMASSOL
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
OMONIA PSEVDA
ALKI OROKLINIS
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
-
-
-
-
Round 13
11-01-2020
14:30
Sch
D2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
ERMIS
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
PO XYLOTYMPOU 2006
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
DIGENIS AKRITAS M.
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
ARIS LIMASSOL
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
ENY DIGENIS IPSONAS
ASIL LISIS
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
ALKI OROKLINIS
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
OMONIA PSEVDA
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
-
-
-
-
Round 14
18-01-2020
14:30
Sch
D2
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
ERMIS
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
ARIS LIMASSOL
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
DIGENIS AKRITAS M.
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
OMONIA PSEVDA
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
ASIL LISIS
ALKI OROKLINIS
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
ENY DIGENIS IPSONAS
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
PO XYLOTYMPOU 2006
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D2
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF CYPRUS 2019/2020 DIVISION 2 PHASE 1