Information

BRAZIL SERIE B RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
27-04-2019
01:15
Fin
B
OPERARIO-PR
AMERICA MINEIRO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01:15
Fin
B
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
BRAGANTINO
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
03:30
Fin
B
SAO BENTO
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
03:30
Fin
B
SPORT RECIFE
OESTE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
B
BOTAFOGO SP
VITORIA
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
22:30
Fin
B
CRICIUMA
CUIABA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:30
Fin
B
GUARANI CAMPINAS
FIGUEIRENSE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
28-04-2019
03:00
Fin
B
VILA NOVA
PARANA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
CRB
LONDRINA
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
30-04-2019
02:00
Fin
B
CORITIBA
PONTE PRETA
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 2
01-05-2019
03:30
Fin
B
AMERICA MINEIRO
BOTAFOGO SP
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
OESTE
GUARANI CAMPINAS
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03-05-2019
03:00
Fin
B
PONTE PRETA
CRICIUMA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
04-05-2019
01:15
Fin
B
LONDRINA
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:30
Fin
B
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
CORITIBA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
B
FIGUEIRENSE
SAO BENTO
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
22:30
Fin
B
VITORIA
VILA NOVA
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
05-05-2019
01:00
Fin
B
CUIABA
OPERARIO-PR
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
B
PARANA
CRB
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
07-05-2019
02:00
Fin
B
BRAGANTINO
SPORT RECIFE
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 3
10-05-2019
01:15
Fin
B
SAO BENTO
BOTAFOGO SP
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
03:30
Fin
B
CORITIBA
LONDRINA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
11-05-2019
01:15
Fin
B
BRAGANTINO
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
03:30
Fin
B
VILA NOVA
1
PONTE PRETA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
B
CRICIUMA
AMERICA MINEIRO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
B
SPORT RECIFE
FIGUEIRENSE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
12-05-2019
01:00
Fin
B
CUIABA
PARANA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
B
OPERARIO-PR
OESTE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
01:00
Fin
B
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
CRB
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
14-05-2019
02:00
Fin
B
GUARANI CAMPINAS
VITORIA
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
Round 4
15-05-2019
01:15
Fin
B
OESTE
CUIABA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
03:30
Fin
B
FIGUEIRENSE
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18-05-2019
01:15
Fin
B
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
CRICIUMA
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
03:30
Fin
B
PONTE PRETA
OPERARIO-PR
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
B
LONDRINA
BRAGANTINO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
B
VITORIA
SAO BENTO
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
22:30
Fin
B
PARANA
GUARANI CAMPINAS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19-05-2019
01:00
Fin
B
BOTAFOGO SP
VILA NOVA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
AMERICA MINEIRO
SPORT RECIFE
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21-05-2019
02:00
Fin
B
CRB
CORITIBA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 5
22-05-2019
01:15
Fin
B
CRICIUMA
1
GUARANI CAMPINAS
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:30
Fin
B
BRAGANTINO
FIGUEIRENSE
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
25-05-2019
01:15
Fin
B
CRB
VILA NOVA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03:30
Fin
B
SPORT RECIFE
LONDRINA
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
B
CORITIBA
CUIABA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:30
Fin
B
PONTE PRETA
PARANA
1 - 2
4 - 2
-
-
22:30
Fin
B
SAO BENTO
OESTE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
26-05-2019
01:00
Fin
B
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
AMERICA MINEIRO
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
B
OPERARIO-PR
BOTAFOGO SP
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
1
VITORIA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 6
29-05-2019
01:15
Fin
B
OPERARIO-PR
SPORT RECIFE
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
03:30
Fin
B
GUARANI CAMPINAS
1
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
01-06-2019
01:15
Fin
B
FIGUEIRENSE
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02:30
Fin
B
SAO BENTO
2
CRB
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
03:30
Fin
B
VITORIA
BRAGANTINO
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
B
PARANA
OESTE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
B
BOTAFOGO SP
CRICIUMA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
B
VILA NOVA
LONDRINA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
02-06-2019
01:00
Fin
B
CUIABA
1
PONTE PRETA
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
04-06-2019
02:00
Fin
B
AMERICA MINEIRO
CORITIBA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 7
05-06-2019
01:00
Fin
B
BRAGANTINO
1
SAO BENTO
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
07-06-2019
01:15
Fin
B
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
GUARANI CAMPINAS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
08-06-2019
01:15
Fin
B
LONDRINA
CUIABA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:30
Fin
B
PONTE PRETA
BOTAFOGO SP
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
B
OESTE
1
FIGUEIRENSE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
B
CRICIUMA
VILA NOVA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:30
Fin
B
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
OPERARIO-PR
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
09-06-2019
00:00
Fin
B
CORITIBA
PARANA
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
02:30
Fin
B
SPORT RECIFE
VITORIA
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
B
CRB
1
AMERICA MINEIRO
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
Round 8
11-06-2019
02:00
Fin
B
LONDRINA
1
PONTE PRETA
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
12-06-2019
01:15
Fin
B
VILA NOVA
SAO BENTO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01:15
Fin
B
FIGUEIRENSE
BOTAFOGO SP
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
01:15
Fin
B
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
CRICIUMA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
B
BRAGANTINO
AMERICA MINEIRO
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02:30
Fin
B
OESTE
VITORIA
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
02:30
Fin
B
CUIABA
1
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
03:30
Fin
B
GUARANI CAMPINAS
CORITIBA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
03:30
Fin
B
SPORT RECIFE
1
CRB
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:30
Fin
B
PARANA
OPERARIO-PR
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 9
09-07-2019
02:00
Fin
B
SAO BENTO
SPORT RECIFE
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
10-07-2019
01:15
Fin
B
VITORIA
CUIABA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
03:30
Fin
B
CRICIUMA
CORITIBA
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
13-07-2019
01:15
Fin
B
CRB
GUARANI CAMPINAS
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
03:30
Fin
B
PONTE PRETA
OESTE
3 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
B
AMERICA MINEIRO
FIGUEIRENSE
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
22:30
Fin
B
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
VILA NOVA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14-07-2019
00:00
Fin
B
BOTAFOGO SP
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
1 - 3
2 - 3
-
-
01:00
Fin
B
PARANA
BRAGANTINO
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
B
OPERARIO-PR
LONDRINA
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 10
16-07-2019
02:00
Fin
B
CUIABA
SPORT RECIFE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17-07-2019
01:15
Fin
B
CORITIBA
SAO BENTO
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
03:30
Fin
B
PONTE PRETA
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19-07-2019
03:30
Fin
B
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
PARANA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20-07-2019
01:15
Fin
B
FIGUEIRENSE
LONDRINA
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
03:30
Fin
B
VITORIA
CRICIUMA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
B
OESTE
BRAGANTINO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
B
VILA NOVA
AMERICA MINEIRO
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21-07-2019
01:00
Fin
B
BOTAFOGO SP
GUARANI CAMPINAS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
01:00
Fin
B
OPERARIO-PR
CRB
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 11
23-07-2019
02:00
Sch
B
SPORT RECIFE
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
-
-
-
-
24-07-2019
01:15
Sch
B
GUARANI CAMPINAS
CUIABA
-
-
-
-
01:15
Sch
B
SAO BENTO
OPERARIO-PR
-
-
-
-
01:15
Sch
B
CORITIBA
VILA NOVA
-
-
-
-
01:15
Sch
B
FIGUEIRENSE
PARANA
-
-
-
-
02:30
Sch
B
BRAGANTINO
PONTE PRETA
-
-
-
-
02:30
Sch
B
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
BOTAFOGO SP
-
-
-
-
03:30
Sch
B
CRB
CRICIUMA
-
-
-
-
03:30
Sch
B
LONDRINA
VITORIA
-
-
-
-
03:30
Sch
B
AMERICA MINEIRO
OESTE
-
-
-
-
Round 12
27-07-2019
01:15
Sch
B
OPERARIO-PR
CORITIBA
-
-
-
-
01:15
Sch
B
AMERICA MINEIRO
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
-
-
-
-
02:30
Sch
B
GUARANI CAMPINAS
SAO BENTO
-
-
-
-
02:30
Sch
B
BOTAFOGO SP
CRB
-
-
-
-
03:30
Sch
B
PARANA
SPORT RECIFE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
B
CRICIUMA
FIGUEIRENSE
-
-
-
-
22:30
Sch
B
VITORIA
PONTE PRETA
-
-
-
-
22:30
Sch
B
OESTE
LONDRINA
-
-
-
-
28-07-2019
01:00
Sch
B
VILA NOVA
BRAGANTINO
-
-
-
-
01:00
Sch
B
CUIABA
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
-
-
-
-
Round 13
30-07-2019
02:00
Sch
B
CORITIBA
BOTAFOGO SP
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
B
SPORT RECIFE
GUARANI CAMPINAS
-
-
-
-
31-07-2019
01:15
Sch
B
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
VILA NOVA
-
-
-
-
01:15
Sch
B
FIGUEIRENSE
VITORIA
-
-
-
-
01:15
Sch
B
LONDRINA
PARANA
-
-
-
-
02:30
Sch
B
PONTE PRETA
AMERICA MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
02:30
Sch
B
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
OPERARIO-PR
-
-
-
-
02:30
Sch
B
SAO BENTO
CRICIUMA
-
-
-
-
03:30
Sch
B
BRAGANTINO
CUIABA
-
-
-
-
03:30
Sch
B
CRB
OESTE
-
-
-
-
Round 14
02-08-2019
03:30
Sch
B
SPORT RECIFE
CORITIBA
-
-
-
-
03-08-2019
01:15
Sch
B
VILA NOVA
FIGUEIRENSE
-
-
-
-
02:30
Sch
B
BOTAFOGO SP
OESTE
-
-
-
-
03:30
Sch
B
GUARANI CAMPINAS
BRAGANTINO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
B
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
VITORIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
CRICIUMA
OPERARIO-PR
-
-
-
-
22:30
Sch
B
SAO BENTO
PONTE PRETA
-
-
-
-
22:30
Sch
B
PARANA
AMERICA MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
04-08-2019
01:00
Sch
B
LONDRINA
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
-
-
-
-
01:00
Sch
B
CRB
CUIABA
-
-
-
-
Round 15
07-08-2019
01:15
Sch
B
OPERARIO-PR
VILA NOVA
-
-
-
-
03:30
Sch
B
AMERICA MINEIRO
LONDRINA
-
-
-
-
10-08-2019
01:15
Sch
B
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
CRB
-
-
-
-
03:15
Sch
B
BRAGANTINO
BOTAFOGO SP
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
B
PONTE PRETA
GUARANI CAMPINAS
-
-
-
-
22:30
Sch
B
OESTE
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
-
-
-
-
22:30
Sch
B
CORITIBA
FIGUEIRENSE
-
-
-
-
11-08-2019
01:00
Sch
B
VITORIA
PARANA
-
-
-
-
01:00
Sch
B
CUIABA
SAO BENTO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
CRICIUMA
SPORT RECIFE
-
-
-
-
Round 16
17-08-2019
22:00
Sch
B
AMERICA MINEIRO
CUIABA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
SPORT RECIFE
BOTAFOGO SP
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
CRB
VITORIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
GUARANI CAMPINAS
VILA NOVA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
BRAGANTINO
OPERARIO-PR
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
SAO BENTO
PARANA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
LONDRINA
CRICIUMA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
FIGUEIRENSE
PONTE PRETA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
OESTE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
CORITIBA
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
-
-
-
-
Round 17
20-08-2019
22:00
Sch
B
PONTE PRETA
CRB
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
BOTAFOGO SP
LONDRINA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
OESTE
CORITIBA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
VILA NOVA
SPORT RECIFE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
PARANA
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
OPERARIO-PR
GUARANI CAMPINAS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
CRICIUMA
BRAGANTINO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
SAO BENTO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
VITORIA
AMERICA MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
CUIABA
FIGUEIRENSE
-
-
-
-
Round 18
24-08-2019
22:00
Sch
B
PARANA
CRICIUMA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
LONDRINA
SAO BENTO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
FIGUEIRENSE
CRB
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
AMERICA MINEIRO
GUARANI CAMPINAS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
VITORIA
OPERARIO-PR
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
CUIABA
BOTAFOGO SP
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
PONTE PRETA
SPORT RECIFE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
BRAGANTINO
CORITIBA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
OESTE
VILA NOVA
-
-
-
-
Round 19
27-08-2019
22:00
Sch
B
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
PONTE PRETA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
SPORT RECIFE
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
CRB
BRAGANTINO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
GUARANI CAMPINAS
LONDRINA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
BOTAFOGO SP
PARANA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
SAO BENTO
AMERICA MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
VILA NOVA
CUIABA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
CORITIBA
VITORIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
OPERARIO-PR
FIGUEIRENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
CRICIUMA
OESTE
-
-
-
-
Round 20
31-08-2019
22:00
Sch
B
PONTE PRETA
CORITIBA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
BRAGANTINO
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
OESTE
SPORT RECIFE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
SAO BENTO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
PARANA
VILA NOVA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
LONDRINA
CRB
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
FIGUEIRENSE
GUARANI CAMPINAS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
AMERICA MINEIRO
OPERARIO-PR
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
VITORIA
BOTAFOGO SP
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
CUIABA
CRICIUMA
-
-
-
-
Round 21
07-09-2019
22:00
Sch
B
GUARANI CAMPINAS
OESTE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
BOTAFOGO SP
AMERICA MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
SAO BENTO
FIGUEIRENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
VILA NOVA
VITORIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
LONDRINA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
CORITIBA
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
OPERARIO-PR
CUIABA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
CRICIUMA
PONTE PRETA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
SPORT RECIFE
BRAGANTINO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
CRB
PARANA
-
-
-
-
Round 22
14-09-2019
22:00
Sch
B
VITORIA
GUARANI CAMPINAS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
CRB
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
BOTAFOGO SP
SAO BENTO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
OESTE
OPERARIO-PR
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
BRAGANTINO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
PARANA
CUIABA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
LONDRINA
CORITIBA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
FIGUEIRENSE
SPORT RECIFE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
AMERICA MINEIRO
CRICIUMA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
PONTE PRETA
VILA NOVA
-
-
-
-
Round 23
21-09-2019
22:00
Sch
B
GUARANI CAMPINAS
PARANA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
BRAGANTINO
LONDRINA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
SAO BENTO
VITORIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
VILA NOVA
BOTAFOGO SP
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
CORITIBA
CRB
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
OPERARIO-PR
PONTE PRETA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
CRICIUMA
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
FIGUEIRENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
SPORT RECIFE
AMERICA MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
CUIABA
OESTE
-
-
-
-
Round 24
24-09-2019
22:00
Sch
B
GUARANI CAMPINAS
CRICIUMA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
BOTAFOGO SP
OPERARIO-PR
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
OESTE
SAO BENTO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
VILA NOVA
CRB
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
PARANA
PONTE PRETA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
LONDRINA
SPORT RECIFE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
FIGUEIRENSE
BRAGANTINO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
AMERICA MINEIRO
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
VITORIA
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
CUIABA
CORITIBA
-
-
-
-
Round 25
28-09-2019
22:00
Sch
B
CRB
SAO BENTO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
CRICIUMA
BOTAFOGO SP
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
GUARANI CAMPINAS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
SPORT RECIFE
OPERARIO-PR
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
PONTE PRETA
CUIABA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
BRAGANTINO
VITORIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
LONDRINA
VILA NOVA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
OESTE
PARANA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
FIGUEIRENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
CORITIBA
AMERICA MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
Round 26
05-10-2019
22:00
Sch
B
CUIABA
LONDRINA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
PARANA
CORITIBA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
OPERARIO-PR
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
FIGUEIRENSE
OESTE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
AMERICA MINEIRO
CRB
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
VITORIA
SPORT RECIFE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
VILA NOVA
CRICIUMA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
GUARANI CAMPINAS
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
BOTAFOGO SP
PONTE PRETA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
SAO BENTO
BRAGANTINO
-
-
-
-
Round 27
08-10-2019
22:00
Sch
B
PONTE PRETA
LONDRINA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
BOTAFOGO SP
FIGUEIRENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
SAO BENTO
VILA NOVA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
CUIABA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
CORITIBA
GUARANI CAMPINAS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
OPERARIO-PR
PARANA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
CRICIUMA
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
AMERICA MINEIRO
BRAGANTINO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
VITORIA
OESTE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
CRB
SPORT RECIFE
-
-
-
-
Round 28
12-10-2019
22:00
Sch
B
GUARANI CAMPINAS
CRB
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
BRAGANTINO
PARANA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
OESTE
PONTE PRETA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
LONDRINA
OPERARIO-PR
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
VILA NOVA
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
CORITIBA
CRICIUMA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
SPORT RECIFE
SAO BENTO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
CUIABA
VITORIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
FIGUEIRENSE
AMERICA MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
BOTAFOGO SP
-
-
-
-
Round 29
15-10-2019
22:00
Sch
B
GUARANI CAMPINAS
BOTAFOGO SP
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
BRAGANTINO
OESTE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
SAO BENTO
CORITIBA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
PONTE PRETA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
PARANA
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
LONDRINA
FIGUEIRENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
CRICIUMA
VITORIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
AMERICA MINEIRO
VILA NOVA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
SPORT RECIFE
CUIABA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
CRB
OPERARIO-PR
-
-
-
-
Round 30
19-10-2019
22:00
Sch
B
PONTE PRETA
BRAGANTINO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
BOTAFOGO SP
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
OESTE
AMERICA MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
VILA NOVA
CORITIBA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
PARANA
FIGUEIRENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
OPERARIO-PR
SAO BENTO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
CRICIUMA
CRB
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
CUIABA
GUARANI CAMPINAS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
SPORT RECIFE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
VITORIA
LONDRINA
-
-
-
-
Round 31
26-10-2019
22:00
Sch
B
SAO BENTO
GUARANI CAMPINAS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
AMERICA MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
CORITIBA
OPERARIO-PR
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
PONTE PRETA
VITORIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
BRAGANTINO
VILA NOVA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
CUIABA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
SPORT RECIFE
PARANA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
CRB
BOTAFOGO SP
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
LONDRINA
OESTE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
FIGUEIRENSE
CRICIUMA
-
-
-
-
Round 32
02-11-2019
21:00
Sch
B
VITORIA
FIGUEIRENSE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
CUIABA
BRAGANTINO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
PARANA
LONDRINA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
OPERARIO-PR
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
CRICIUMA
SAO BENTO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
AMERICA MINEIRO
PONTE PRETA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
BOTAFOGO SP
CORITIBA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
GUARANI CAMPINAS
SPORT RECIFE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
OESTE
CRB
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
VILA NOVA
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
-
-
-
-
Round 33
05-11-2019
21:00
Sch
B
PONTE PRETA
SAO BENTO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
BRAGANTINO
GUARANI CAMPINAS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
OESTE
BOTAFOGO SP
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
LONDRINA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
CORITIBA
SPORT RECIFE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
FIGUEIRENSE
VILA NOVA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
OPERARIO-PR
CRICIUMA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
AMERICA MINEIRO
PARANA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
VITORIA
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
CUIABA
CRB
-
-
-
-
Round 34
09-11-2019
21:00
Sch
B
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
OESTE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
SPORT RECIFE
CRICIUMA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
CRB
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
VILA NOVA
OPERARIO-PR
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
PARANA
VITORIA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
LONDRINA
AMERICA MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
FIGUEIRENSE
CORITIBA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
GUARANI CAMPINAS
PONTE PRETA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
BOTAFOGO SP
BRAGANTINO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
SAO BENTO
CUIABA
-
-
-
-
Round 35
12-11-2019
21:00
Sch
B
PONTE PRETA
FIGUEIRENSE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
PARANA
SAO BENTO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
OPERARIO-PR
BRAGANTINO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
CRICIUMA
LONDRINA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
CORITIBA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
VITORIA
CRB
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
CUIABA
AMERICA MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
BOTAFOGO SP
SPORT RECIFE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
OESTE
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
VILA NOVA
GUARANI CAMPINAS
-
-
-
-
Round 36
16-11-2019
21:00
Sch
B
GUARANI CAMPINAS
OPERARIO-PR
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
BRAGANTINO
CRICIUMA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
SAO BENTO
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
PARANA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
SPORT RECIFE
VILA NOVA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
CRB
PONTE PRETA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
LONDRINA
BOTAFOGO SP
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
CORITIBA
OESTE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
FIGUEIRENSE
CUIABA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
AMERICA MINEIRO
VITORIA
-
-
-
-
Round 37
23-11-2019
21:00
Sch
B
GUARANI CAMPINAS
AMERICA MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
BOTAFOGO SP
CUIABA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
SAO BENTO
LONDRINA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
VILA NOVA
OESTE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
CORITIBA
BRAGANTINO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
OPERARIO-PR
VITORIA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
CRICIUMA
PARANA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
SPORT RECIFE
PONTE PRETA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
CRB
FIGUEIRENSE
-
-
-
-
Round 38
30-11-2019
21:00
Sch
B
BRAGANTINO
CRB
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
OESTE
CRICIUMA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
SPORT RECIFE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
PARANA
BOTAFOGO SP
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
LONDRINA
GUARANI CAMPINAS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
FIGUEIRENSE
OPERARIO-PR
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
AMERICA MINEIRO
SAO BENTO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
VITORIA
CORITIBA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
CUIABA
VILA NOVA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
B
PONTE PRETA
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF BRAZIL 2018/2019 SERIE B