Information

BRAZIL SERIE A RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
27-04-2019
22:00
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
BOTAFOGO
4
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
28-04-2019
01:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
AVAI
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
1
INTERNACIONAL
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
4
CRUZEIRO
5
1
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
3
SANTOS
3
1
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
1
VASCO DA GAMA
1
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
BAHIA
1
CORINTHIANS
4
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CEARA
CSA
1
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
29-04-2019
01:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
4
GOIAS
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
1
FORTALEZA
2
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
Round 2
01-05-2019
22:00
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
2
CHAPECOENSE-SC
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CSA
PALMEIRAS
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
INTERNACIONAL
3
FLAMENGO
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
02-05-2019
01:15
Fin
A
AVAI
4
GREMIO
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
01:15
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
1
CEARA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:30
Fin
A
FORTALEZA
3
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
3
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
03:30
Fin
A
GOIAS
3
SAO PAULO
2
1
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
03:30
Fin
A
VASCO DA GAMA
ATLETICO MINEIRO
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
03-05-2019
01:15
Fin
A
SANTOS
3
FLUMINENSE
2
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
02:00
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
3
BAHIA
3 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
Round 3
05-05-2019
01:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
2
INTERNACIONAL
5
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
VASCO DA GAMA
2
CORINTHIANS
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
CEARA
ATLETICO MINEIRO
1
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
1
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
FORTALEZA
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
2
GOIAS
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CSA
1
SANTOS
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
1
FLAMENGO
7
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
06-05-2019
01:00
Fin
A
BAHIA
1
AVAI
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
2
FLUMINENSE
1
3 - 2
4 - 5
-
-
Round 4
11-05-2019
22:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
3
BOTAFOGO
5
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
12-05-2019
01:00
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
2
GREMIO
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
GOIAS
2
CEARA
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
2
CHAPECOENSE-SC
3
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
1
PALMEIRAS
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
INTERNACIONAL
CRUZEIRO
1
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
SANTOS
2
VASCO DA GAMA
3
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
13-05-2019
01:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
2
BAHIA
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
AVAI
1
CSA
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
FORTALEZA
2
SAO PAULO
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 5
19-05-2019
00:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
3
CRUZEIRO
2
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
3
1
FLAMENGO
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
2
SANTOS
4
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
1
1
BAHIA
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
1
CORINTHIANS
4
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
1
FORTALEZA
1
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
GOIAS
1
BOTAFOGO
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
INTERNACIONAL
2
CSA
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20-05-2019
01:00
Fin
A
CEARA
3
GREMIO
6
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
VASCO DA GAMA
1
AVAI
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 6
25-05-2019
22:00
Sch
A
BOTAFOGO
PALMEIRAS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
GREMIO
ATLETICO MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
26-05-2019
22:00
Sch
A
FLAMENGO
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SANTOS
INTERNACIONAL
-
-
-
-
27-05-2019
01:00
Sch
A
BAHIA
FLUMINENSE
-
-
-
-
01:00
Sch
A
CORINTHIANS
SAO PAULO
-
-
-
-
01:00
Sch
A
CRUZEIRO
CHAPECOENSE-SC
-
-
-
-
01:00
Sch
A
FORTALEZA
VASCO DA GAMA
-
-
-
-
28-05-2019
02:00
Sch
A
AVAI
CEARA
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
A
CSA
GOIAS
-
-
-
-
Round 7
02-06-2019
01:00
Sch
A
BAHIA
GREMIO
-
-
-
-
01:00
Sch
A
FLAMENGO
FORTALEZA
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
A
CORINTHIANS
GOIAS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
A
BOTAFOGO
VASCO DA GAMA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
FLUMINENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CEARA
SANTOS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
PALMEIRAS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SAO PAULO
CRUZEIRO
-
-
-
-
03-06-2019
01:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
CSA
-
-
-
-
01:00
Sch
A
INTERNACIONAL
AVAI
-
-
-
-
Round 8
08-06-2019
22:00
Sch
A
CEARA
BAHIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SANTOS
ATLETICO MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
09-06-2019
01:00
Sch
A
FLUMINENSE
FLAMENGO
-
-
-
-
01:00
Sch
A
GREMIO
FORTALEZA
-
-
-
-
01:00
Sch
A
PALMEIRAS
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
A
AVAI
SAO PAULO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
A
CRUZEIRO
CORINTHIANS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
A
VASCO DA GAMA
INTERNACIONAL
-
-
-
-
10-06-2019
01:00
Sch
A
CSA
BOTAFOGO
-
-
-
-
11-06-2019
02:00
Sch
A
GOIAS
CHAPECOENSE-SC
-
-
-
-
Round 9
13-06-2019
01:15
Sch
A
BOTAFOGO
GREMIO
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
A
FORTALEZA
CRUZEIRO
-
-
-
-
03:30
Sch
A
CSA
FLAMENGO
-
-
-
-
03:30
Sch
A
INTERNACIONAL
BAHIA
-
-
-
-
03:30
Sch
A
SANTOS
CORINTHIANS
-
-
-
-
14-06-2019
01:15
Sch
A
VASCO DA GAMA
CEARA
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
SAO PAULO
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
A
GOIAS
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
A
PALMEIRAS
AVAI
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
FLUMINENSE
-
-
-
-
Round 10
14-07-2019
22:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
INTERNACIONAL
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
BAHIA
SANTOS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
ATLETICO MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CORINTHIANS
CSA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CRUZEIRO
BOTAFOGO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
FLAMENGO
GOIAS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
FLUMINENSE
CEARA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
FORTALEZA
AVAI
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
GREMIO
VASCO DA GAMA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SAO PAULO
PALMEIRAS
-
-
-
-
Round 11
21-07-2019
22:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
FORTALEZA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
AVAI
GOIAS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
BAHIA
CRUZEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
BOTAFOGO
SANTOS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CEARA
PALMEIRAS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CORINTHIANS
FLAMENGO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CSA
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
INTERNACIONAL
GREMIO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SAO PAULO
CHAPECOENSE-SC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
VASCO DA GAMA
FLUMINENSE
-
-
-
-
Round 12
28-07-2019
22:00
Sch
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
BAHIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CRUZEIRO
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CSA
GREMIO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
FLAMENGO
BOTAFOGO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
FLUMINENSE
SAO PAULO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
FORTALEZA
CORINTHIANS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
GOIAS
ATLETICO MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
INTERNACIONAL
CEARA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
PALMEIRAS
VASCO DA GAMA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SANTOS
AVAI
-
-
-
-
Round 13
04-08-2019
22:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
CRUZEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
SAO PAULO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
AVAI
BOTAFOGO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
BAHIA
FLAMENGO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CEARA
FORTALEZA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CORINTHIANS
PALMEIRAS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
FLUMINENSE
INTERNACIONAL
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
GREMIO
CHAPECOENSE-SC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SANTOS
GOIAS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
VASCO DA GAMA
CSA
-
-
-
-
Round 14
11-08-2019
22:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
FLUMINENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
AVAI
CRUZEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
BOTAFOGO
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CEARA
CHAPECOENSE-SC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CSA
FORTALEZA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
FLAMENGO
GREMIO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
GOIAS
VASCO DA GAMA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
INTERNACIONAL
CORINTHIANS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
PALMEIRAS
BAHIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SAO PAULO
SANTOS
-
-
-
-
Round 15
18-08-2019
22:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
ATLETICO MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
BAHIA
GOIAS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
AVAI
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CORINTHIANS
BOTAFOGO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CRUZEIRO
SANTOS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
FLUMINENSE
CSA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
FORTALEZA
INTERNACIONAL
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
GREMIO
PALMEIRAS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SAO PAULO
CEARA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
VASCO DA GAMA
FLAMENGO
-
-
-
-
Round 16
25-08-2019
22:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
BAHIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
AVAI
CORINTHIANS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
BOTAFOGO
CHAPECOENSE-SC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CEARA
FLAMENGO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CSA
CRUZEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
GOIAS
INTERNACIONAL
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
GREMIO
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
PALMEIRAS
FLUMINENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SANTOS
FORTALEZA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
VASCO DA GAMA
SAO PAULO
-
-
-
-
Round 17
01-09-2019
22:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
CEARA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
BAHIA
CSA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
SANTOS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CORINTHIANS
ATLETICO MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CRUZEIRO
VASCO DA GAMA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
FLAMENGO
PALMEIRAS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
FLUMINENSE
AVAI
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
FORTALEZA
GOIAS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
INTERNACIONAL
BOTAFOGO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SAO PAULO
GREMIO
-
-
-
-
Round 18
08-09-2019
22:00
Sch
A
AVAI
FLAMENGO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
BOTAFOGO
ATLETICO MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CORINTHIANS
CEARA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CRUZEIRO
GREMIO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CSA
CHAPECOENSE-SC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
FORTALEZA
FLUMINENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
GOIAS
PALMEIRAS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
INTERNACIONAL
SAO PAULO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SANTOS
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
VASCO DA GAMA
BAHIA
-
-
-
-
Round 19
15-09-2019
22:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
INTERNACIONAL
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
AVAI
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
BAHIA
FORTALEZA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CEARA
BOTAFOGO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
VASCO DA GAMA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
FLAMENGO
SANTOS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
FLUMINENSE
CORINTHIANS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
GREMIO
GOIAS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
PALMEIRAS
CRUZEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SAO PAULO
CSA
-
-
-
-
Round 20
22-09-2019
22:00
Sch
A
AVAI
ATLETICO MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
BOTAFOGO
SAO PAULO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CORINTHIANS
BAHIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CRUZEIRO
FLAMENGO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CSA
CEARA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
FORTALEZA
PALMEIRAS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
GOIAS
FLUMINENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
INTERNACIONAL
CHAPECOENSE-SC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SANTOS
GREMIO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
VASCO DA GAMA
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
-
-
-
-
Round 21
25-09-2019
22:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
VASCO DA GAMA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
FORTALEZA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
BAHIA
BOTAFOGO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CEARA
CRUZEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
CORINTHIANS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
FLAMENGO
INTERNACIONAL
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
FLUMINENSE
SANTOS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
GREMIO
AVAI
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
PALMEIRAS
CSA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SAO PAULO
GOIAS
-
-
-
-
Round 22
29-09-2019
22:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
CEARA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
CHAPECOENSE-SC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
AVAI
BAHIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CORINTHIANS
VASCO DA GAMA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
FLAMENGO
SAO PAULO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
FLUMINENSE
GREMIO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
FORTALEZA
BOTAFOGO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
GOIAS
CRUZEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
INTERNACIONAL
PALMEIRAS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SANTOS
CSA
-
-
-
-
Round 23
06-10-2019
22:00
Sch
A
BAHIA
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
BOTAFOGO
FLUMINENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CEARA
GOIAS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
FLAMENGO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CRUZEIRO
INTERNACIONAL
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CSA
AVAI
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
GREMIO
CORINTHIANS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
PALMEIRAS
ATLETICO MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SAO PAULO
FORTALEZA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
VASCO DA GAMA
SANTOS
-
-
-
-
Round 24
09-10-2019
22:00
Sch
A
AVAI
VASCO DA GAMA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
BAHIA
SAO PAULO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
BOTAFOGO
GOIAS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CORINTHIANS
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CRUZEIRO
FLUMINENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CSA
INTERNACIONAL
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
FLAMENGO
ATLETICO MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
FORTALEZA
CHAPECOENSE-SC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
GREMIO
CEARA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SANTOS
PALMEIRAS
-
-
-
-
Round 25
13-10-2019
22:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
GREMIO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
FLAMENGO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CEARA
AVAI
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
CRUZEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
FLUMINENSE
BAHIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
GOIAS
CSA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
INTERNACIONAL
SANTOS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
PALMEIRAS
BOTAFOGO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SAO PAULO
CORINTHIANS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
VASCO DA GAMA
FORTALEZA
-
-
-
-
Round 26
16-10-2019
22:00
Sch
A
AVAI
INTERNACIONAL
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CRUZEIRO
SAO PAULO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CSA
ATLETICO MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
FLUMINENSE
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
FORTALEZA
FLAMENGO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
GOIAS
CORINTHIANS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
GREMIO
BAHIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
PALMEIRAS
CHAPECOENSE-SC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SANTOS
CEARA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
VASCO DA GAMA
BOTAFOGO
-
-
-
-
Round 27
20-10-2019
22:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
SANTOS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
PALMEIRAS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
BAHIA
CEARA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
BOTAFOGO
CSA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
GOIAS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
CORINTHIANS
CRUZEIRO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
FLAMENGO
FLUMINENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
FORTALEZA
GREMIO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
INTERNACIONAL
VASCO DA GAMA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
A
SAO PAULO
AVAI
-
-
-
-
Round 28
27-10-2019
21:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
GOIAS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
AVAI
PALMEIRAS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
BAHIA
INTERNACIONAL
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
CEARA
VASCO DA GAMA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
CORINTHIANS
SANTOS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
CRUZEIRO
FORTALEZA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
FLAMENGO
CSA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
FLUMINENSE
CHAPECOENSE-SC
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
GREMIO
BOTAFOGO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
SAO PAULO
ATLETICO MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
Round 29
30-10-2019
21:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
CHAPECOENSE-SC
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
AVAI
FORTALEZA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
BOTAFOGO
CRUZEIRO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
CEARA
FLUMINENSE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
CSA
CORINTHIANS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
GOIAS
FLAMENGO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
INTERNACIONAL
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
PALMEIRAS
SAO PAULO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
SANTOS
BAHIA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
VASCO DA GAMA
GREMIO
-
-
-
-
Round 30
03-11-2019
21:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
CSA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
SAO PAULO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
CRUZEIRO
BAHIA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
FLAMENGO
CORINTHIANS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
FLUMINENSE
VASCO DA GAMA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
FORTALEZA
ATLETICO MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
GOIAS
AVAI
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
GREMIO
INTERNACIONAL
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
PALMEIRAS
CEARA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
SANTOS
BOTAFOGO
-
-
-
-
Round 31
06-11-2019
21:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
GOIAS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
CRUZEIRO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
AVAI
SANTOS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
BAHIA
CHAPECOENSE-SC
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
BOTAFOGO
FLAMENGO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
CEARA
INTERNACIONAL
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
CORINTHIANS
FORTALEZA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
GREMIO
CSA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
SAO PAULO
FLUMINENSE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
VASCO DA GAMA
PALMEIRAS
-
-
-
-
Round 32
10-11-2019
21:00
Sch
A
BOTAFOGO
AVAI
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
GREMIO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
CRUZEIRO
ATLETICO MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
CSA
VASCO DA GAMA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
FLAMENGO
BAHIA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
FORTALEZA
CEARA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
GOIAS
SANTOS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
INTERNACIONAL
FLUMINENSE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
PALMEIRAS
CORINTHIANS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
SAO PAULO
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
-
-
-
-
Round 33
17-11-2019
21:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
BOTAFOGO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
BAHIA
PALMEIRAS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
CEARA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
CORINTHIANS
INTERNACIONAL
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
CRUZEIRO
AVAI
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
FLUMINENSE
ATLETICO MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
FORTALEZA
CSA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
GREMIO
FLAMENGO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
SANTOS
SAO PAULO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
VASCO DA GAMA
GOIAS
-
-
-
-
Round 34
24-11-2019
21:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
AVAI
CHAPECOENSE-SC
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
BOTAFOGO
CORINTHIANS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
CEARA
SAO PAULO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
CSA
FLUMINENSE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
FLAMENGO
VASCO DA GAMA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
GOIAS
BAHIA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
INTERNACIONAL
FORTALEZA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
PALMEIRAS
GREMIO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
SANTOS
CRUZEIRO
-
-
-
-
Round 35
27-11-2019
21:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
GREMIO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
BAHIA
ATLETICO MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
BOTAFOGO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
CORINTHIANS
AVAI
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
CRUZEIRO
CSA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
FLAMENGO
CEARA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
FLUMINENSE
PALMEIRAS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
FORTALEZA
SANTOS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
INTERNACIONAL
GOIAS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
SAO PAULO
VASCO DA GAMA
-
-
-
-
Round 36
01-12-2019
21:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
CORINTHIANS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
AVAI
FLUMINENSE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
BOTAFOGO
INTERNACIONAL
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
CEARA
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
CSA
BAHIA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
GOIAS
FORTALEZA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
GREMIO
SAO PAULO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
PALMEIRAS
FLAMENGO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
SANTOS
CHAPECOENSE-SC
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
VASCO DA GAMA
CRUZEIRO
-
-
-
-
Round 37
04-12-2019
21:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
BOTAFOGO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
SANTOS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
BAHIA
VASCO DA GAMA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
CEARA
CORINTHIANS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
CSA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
FLAMENGO
AVAI
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
FLUMINENSE
FORTALEZA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
GREMIO
CRUZEIRO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
PALMEIRAS
GOIAS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
SAO PAULO
INTERNACIONAL
-
-
-
-
Round 38
08-12-2019
21:00
Sch
A
AVAI
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
BOTAFOGO
CEARA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
CORINTHIANS
FLUMINENSE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
CRUZEIRO
PALMEIRAS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
CSA
SAO PAULO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
FORTALEZA
BAHIA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
GOIAS
GREMIO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
INTERNACIONAL
ATLETICO MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
SANTOS
FLAMENGO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
A
VASCO DA GAMA
CHAPECOENSE-SC
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF BRAZIL 2018/2019 SERIE A