Information

BRAZIL BRASILEIRO WOMEN RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
16-03-2019
20:00
Fin
BW
MINAS BRASILIA (W)
SAO JOSE (W)
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
BW
PONTE PRETA (W)
CORINTHIANS (W)
0 - 3
1 - 4
-
-
22:00
Fin
BW
EC VITORIA (W)
GREMIO OSASCO AUDAX (W)
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17-03-2019
20:00
Fin
BW
SANTOS (W)
FOZ CATARATAS (W)
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
BW
KINDERMANN (W)
FERROVIARIA (W)
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
BW
IRANDUBA (W)
FLAMENGO (W)
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
23:30
Fin
BW
VITORIA TABOCAS (W)
INTERNACIONAL (W)
0 - 1
0 - 5
-
-
20-03-2019
20:00
Sch
BW
SAO FRANCISCO (W)
SPORT RECIFE (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 2
20:00
Sch
BW
GREMIO OSASCO AUDAX (W)
MINAS BRASILIA (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
SAO JOSE (W)
PONTE PRETA (W)
-
-
-
-
21-03-2019
20:00
Sch
BW
CORINTHIANS (W)
SANTOS (W)
-
-
-
-
23:30
Sch
BW
FERROVIARIA (W)
IRANDUBA (W)
-
-
-
-
23-03-2019
20:00
Sch
BW
FLAMENGO (W)
VITORIA TABOCAS (W)
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
BW
INTERNACIONAL (W)
SAO FRANCISCO (W)
-
-
-
-
24-03-2019
01:30
Sch
BW
FOZ CATARATAS (W)
EC VITORIA (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
SPORT RECIFE (W)
KINDERMANN (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 3
30-03-2019
20:00
Sch
BW
CORINTHIANS (W)
INTERNACIONAL (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
EC VITORIA (W)
KINDERMANN (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
FOZ CATARATAS (W)
SPORT RECIFE (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
GREMIO OSASCO AUDAX (W)
FERROVIARIA (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
MINAS BRASILIA (W)
IRANDUBA (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
PONTE PRETA (W)
VITORIA TABOCAS (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
SANTOS (W)
SAO FRANCISCO (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
SAO JOSE (W)
FLAMENGO (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 4
06-04-2019
21:00
Sch
BW
FERROVIARIA (W)
FOZ CATARATAS (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
FLAMENGO (W)
GREMIO OSASCO AUDAX (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
INTERNACIONAL (W)
SAO JOSE (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
IRANDUBA (W)
EC VITORIA (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
KINDERMANN (W)
SANTOS (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
SAO FRANCISCO (W)
PONTE PRETA (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
SPORT RECIFE (W)
CORINTHIANS (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
VITORIA TABOCAS (W)
MINAS BRASILIA (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 5
13-04-2019
21:00
Sch
BW
FERROVIARIA (W)
SANTOS (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
GREMIO OSASCO AUDAX (W)
VITORIA TABOCAS (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
KINDERMANN (W)
CORINTHIANS (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
MINAS BRASILIA (W)
INTERNACIONAL (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
PONTE PRETA (W)
FLAMENGO (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
SAO FRANCISCO (W)
FOZ CATARATAS (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
SAO JOSE (W)
IRANDUBA (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
SPORT RECIFE (W)
EC VITORIA (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 6
20-04-2019
21:00
Sch
BW
CORINTHIANS (W)
SAO JOSE (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
EC VITORIA (W)
MINAS BRASILIA (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
FLAMENGO (W)
FERROVIARIA (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
FOZ CATARATAS (W)
GREMIO OSASCO AUDAX (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
INTERNACIONAL (W)
SPORT RECIFE (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
IRANDUBA (W)
KINDERMANN (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
SANTOS (W)
PONTE PRETA (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
VITORIA TABOCAS (W)
SAO FRANCISCO (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 7
27-04-2019
21:00
Sch
BW
EC VITORIA (W)
FERROVIARIA (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
FLAMENGO (W)
SPORT RECIFE (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
FOZ CATARATAS (W)
KINDERMANN (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
GREMIO OSASCO AUDAX (W)
CORINTHIANS (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
IRANDUBA (W)
SAO FRANCISCO (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
MINAS BRASILIA (W)
SANTOS (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
PONTE PRETA (W)
INTERNACIONAL (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
SAO JOSE (W)
VITORIA TABOCAS (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 8
04-05-2019
21:00
Sch
BW
CORINTHIANS (W)
IRANDUBA (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
FERROVIARIA (W)
PONTE PRETA (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
INTERNACIONAL (W)
EC VITORIA (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
KINDERMANN (W)
SAO JOSE (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
SANTOS (W)
FLAMENGO (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
SAO FRANCISCO (W)
GREMIO OSASCO AUDAX (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
SPORT RECIFE (W)
MINAS BRASILIA (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
VITORIA TABOCAS (W)
FOZ CATARATAS (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 9
11-05-2019
21:00
Sch
BW
CORINTHIANS (W)
VITORIA TABOCAS (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
FERROVIARIA (W)
MINAS BRASILIA (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
FLAMENGO (W)
EC VITORIA (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
IRANDUBA (W)
FOZ CATARATAS (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
KINDERMANN (W)
GREMIO OSASCO AUDAX (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
PONTE PRETA (W)
SPORT RECIFE (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
SANTOS (W)
INTERNACIONAL (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
SAO JOSE (W)
SAO FRANCISCO (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 10
18-05-2019
21:00
Sch
BW
EC VITORIA (W)
SANTOS (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
FOZ CATARATAS (W)
CORINTHIANS (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
GREMIO OSASCO AUDAX (W)
SAO JOSE (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
INTERNACIONAL (W)
FLAMENGO (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
MINAS BRASILIA (W)
PONTE PRETA (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
SAO FRANCISCO (W)
KINDERMANN (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
SPORT RECIFE (W)
FERROVIARIA (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
VITORIA TABOCAS (W)
IRANDUBA (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 11
25-05-2019
21:00
Sch
BW
CORINTHIANS (W)
SAO FRANCISCO (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
FERROVIARIA (W)
INTERNACIONAL (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
FLAMENGO (W)
MINAS BRASILIA (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
IRANDUBA (W)
GREMIO OSASCO AUDAX (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
KINDERMANN (W)
VITORIA TABOCAS (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
PONTE PRETA (W)
EC VITORIA (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
SANTOS (W)
SPORT RECIFE (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
SAO JOSE (W)
FOZ CATARATAS (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 12
01-06-2019
21:00
Sch
BW
FERROVIARIA (W)
CORINTHIANS (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
FLAMENGO (W)
FOZ CATARATAS (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
INTERNACIONAL (W)
GREMIO OSASCO AUDAX (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
IRANDUBA (W)
SANTOS (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
KINDERMANN (W)
PONTE PRETA (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
SAO FRANCISCO (W)
MINAS BRASILIA (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
SPORT RECIFE (W)
SAO JOSE (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
VITORIA TABOCAS (W)
EC VITORIA (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 13
08-06-2019
21:00
Sch
BW
CORINTHIANS (W)
FLAMENGO (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
EC VITORIA (W)
SAO FRANCISCO (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
FOZ CATARATAS (W)
INTERNACIONAL (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
GREMIO OSASCO AUDAX (W)
SPORT RECIFE (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
MINAS BRASILIA (W)
KINDERMANN (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
PONTE PRETA (W)
IRANDUBA (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
SANTOS (W)
VITORIA TABOCAS (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
SAO JOSE (W)
FERROVIARIA (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 14
15-06-2019
21:00
Sch
BW
EC VITORIA (W)
SAO JOSE (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
IRANDUBA (W)
INTERNACIONAL (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
KINDERMANN (W)
FLAMENGO (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
MINAS BRASILIA (W)
CORINTHIANS (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
PONTE PRETA (W)
FOZ CATARATAS (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
SANTOS (W)
GREMIO OSASCO AUDAX (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
SAO FRANCISCO (W)
FERROVIARIA (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
VITORIA TABOCAS (W)
SPORT RECIFE (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 15
22-06-2019
21:00
Sch
BW
CORINTHIANS (W)
EC VITORIA (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
FERROVIARIA (W)
VITORIA TABOCAS (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
FLAMENGO (W)
SAO FRANCISCO (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
FOZ CATARATAS (W)
MINAS BRASILIA (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
GREMIO OSASCO AUDAX (W)
PONTE PRETA (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
INTERNACIONAL (W)
KINDERMANN (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
SAO JOSE (W)
SANTOS (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
SPORT RECIFE (W)
IRANDUBA (W)
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF BRAZIL 2018/2019 BRASILEIRO WOMEN