Information

BRAZIL BRASILEIRO WOMEN RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
09-02-2020
20:00
Sch
BW
KINDERMANN (W)
EC VITORIA (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
CRUZEIRO (W)
SAO PAULO (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
PALMEIRAS (W)
CORINTHIANS (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
PONTE PRETA (W)
IRANDUBA (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
FERROVIARIA (W)
GREMIO OSASCO AUDAX (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
INTERNACIONAL (W)
SAO JOSE (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
SANTOS (W)
FLAMENGO (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
GREMIO (W)
MINAS BRASILIA (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 2
12-02-2020
20:00
Sch
BW
CORINTHIANS (W)
KINDERMANN (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
IRANDUBA (W)
SANTOS (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
EC VITORIA (W)
PALMEIRAS (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
SAO PAULO (W)
INTERNACIONAL (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
GREMIO OSASCO AUDAX (W)
GREMIO (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
SAO JOSE (W)
CRUZEIRO (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
MINAS BRASILIA (W)
FERROVIARIA (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
FLAMENGO (W)
PONTE PRETA (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 3
16-02-2020
20:00
Sch
BW
FLAMENGO (W)
SAO PAULO (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
PONTE PRETA (W)
INTERNACIONAL (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
PALMEIRAS (W)
FERROVIARIA (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
SANTOS (W)
CRUZEIRO (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
KINDERMANN (W)
GREMIO (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
EC VITORIA (W)
MINAS BRASILIA (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
IRANDUBA (W)
SAO JOSE (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
CORINTHIANS (W)
GREMIO OSASCO AUDAX (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 4
03-03-2020
20:00
Sch
BW
MINAS BRASILIA (W)
FLAMENGO (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
GREMIO (W)
SANTOS (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
CRUZEIRO (W)
PALMEIRAS (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
FERROVIARIA (W)
PONTE PRETA (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
INTERNACIONAL (W)
KINDERMANN (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
SAO PAULO (W)
CORINTHIANS (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
GREMIO OSASCO AUDAX (W)
IRANDUBA (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
SAO JOSE (W)
EC VITORIA (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 5
15-03-2020
20:00
Sch
BW
MINAS BRASILIA (W)
PONTE PRETA (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
SAO JOSE (W)
KINDERMANN (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
SANTOS (W)
GREMIO OSASCO AUDAX (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
PALMEIRAS (W)
SAO PAULO (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
GREMIO (W)
EC VITORIA (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
INTERNACIONAL (W)
FLAMENGO (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
CORINTHIANS (W)
FERROVIARIA (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
IRANDUBA (W)
CRUZEIRO (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 6
22-03-2020
20:00
Sch
BW
FERROVIARIA (W)
INTERNACIONAL (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
CRUZEIRO (W)
GREMIO (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
EC VITORIA (W)
IRANDUBA (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
GREMIO OSASCO AUDAX (W)
SAO JOSE (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
FLAMENGO (W)
CORINTHIANS (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
SAO PAULO (W)
MINAS BRASILIA (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
PONTE PRETA (W)
PALMEIRAS (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
KINDERMANN (W)
SANTOS (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 7
25-03-2020
20:00
Sch
BW
PALMEIRAS (W)
KINDERMANN (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
GREMIO OSASCO AUDAX (W)
MINAS BRASILIA (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
SANTOS (W)
SAO PAULO (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
PONTE PRETA (W)
SAO JOSE (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
IRANDUBA (W)
FLAMENGO (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
FERROVIARIA (W)
GREMIO (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
CORINTHIANS (W)
CRUZEIRO (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
BW
EC VITORIA (W)
INTERNACIONAL (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 8
29-03-2020
21:00
Sch
BW
INTERNACIONAL (W)
CORINTHIANS (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
FLAMENGO (W)
FERROVIARIA (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
MINAS BRASILIA (W)
PALMEIRAS (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
SAO PAULO (W)
PONTE PRETA (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
KINDERMANN (W)
GREMIO OSASCO AUDAX (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
SAO JOSE (W)
SANTOS (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
GREMIO (W)
IRANDUBA (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
CRUZEIRO (W)
EC VITORIA (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 9
01-04-2020
21:00
Sch
BW
CORINTHIANS (W)
GREMIO (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
SAO JOSE (W)
PALMEIRAS (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
GREMIO OSASCO AUDAX (W)
PONTE PRETA (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
KINDERMANN (W)
SAO PAULO (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
SANTOS (W)
MINAS BRASILIA (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
INTERNACIONAL (W)
IRANDUBA (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
FERROVIARIA (W)
EC VITORIA (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
FLAMENGO (W)
CRUZEIRO (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 10
05-04-2020
21:00
Sch
BW
IRANDUBA (W)
CORINTHIANS (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
EC VITORIA (W)
FLAMENGO (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
GREMIO (W)
INTERNACIONAL (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
CRUZEIRO (W)
FERROVIARIA (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
SAO PAULO (W)
GREMIO OSASCO AUDAX (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
MINAS BRASILIA (W)
SAO JOSE (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
PONTE PRETA (W)
KINDERMANN (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
PALMEIRAS (W)
SANTOS (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 11
19-04-2020
21:00
Sch
BW
INTERNACIONAL (W)
CRUZEIRO (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
FLAMENGO (W)
GREMIO (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
GREMIO OSASCO AUDAX (W)
PALMEIRAS (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
SANTOS (W)
PONTE PRETA (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
KINDERMANN (W)
MINAS BRASILIA (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
SAO JOSE (W)
SAO PAULO (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
FERROVIARIA (W)
IRANDUBA (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
CORINTHIANS (W)
EC VITORIA (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 12
22-04-2020
21:00
Sch
BW
INTERNACIONAL (W)
SANTOS (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
GREMIO (W)
PALMEIRAS (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
CRUZEIRO (W)
PONTE PRETA (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
MINAS BRASILIA (W)
CORINTHIANS (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
FERROVIARIA (W)
KINDERMANN (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
GREMIO OSASCO AUDAX (W)
EC VITORIA (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
SAO JOSE (W)
FLAMENGO (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
SAO PAULO (W)
IRANDUBA (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 13
29-04-2020
21:00
Sch
BW
EC VITORIA (W)
SAO PAULO (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
IRANDUBA (W)
MINAS BRASILIA (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
CORINTHIANS (W)
SAO JOSE (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
FLAMENGO (W)
GREMIO OSASCO AUDAX (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
PONTE PRETA (W)
GREMIO (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
PALMEIRAS (W)
INTERNACIONAL (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
KINDERMANN (W)
CRUZEIRO (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
SANTOS (W)
FERROVIARIA (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 14
05-05-2020
21:00
Sch
BW
GREMIO (W)
SAO JOSE (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
CRUZEIRO (W)
MINAS BRASILIA (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
INTERNACIONAL (W)
GREMIO OSASCO AUDAX (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
KINDERMANN (W)
IRANDUBA (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
FERROVIARIA (W)
SAO PAULO (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
PALMEIRAS (W)
FLAMENGO (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
PONTE PRETA (W)
CORINTHIANS (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
SANTOS (W)
EC VITORIA (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 15
17-05-2020
21:00
Sch
BW
MINAS BRASILIA (W)
INTERNACIONAL (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
EC VITORIA (W)
PONTE PRETA (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
IRANDUBA (W)
PALMEIRAS (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
CORINTHIANS (W)
SANTOS (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
FLAMENGO (W)
KINDERMANN (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
SAO JOSE (W)
FERROVIARIA (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
GREMIO OSASCO AUDAX (W)
CRUZEIRO (W)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
BW
SAO PAULO (W)
GREMIO (W)
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF BRAZIL 2019/2020 BRASILEIRO WOMEN