Information

BOLIVIA APERTURA RESULTS - 2016/2017

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
13-08-2016
03:00
Fin
AP
THE STRONGEST
2
GUABIRA
7
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
SPORT BOYS WARNES
2
REAL POTOSI
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14-08-2016
03:00
Fin
AP
BOLIVAR
3
1
UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE
2
1 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
PETROLERO
2
ORIENTE PETROLERO
6
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
15-08-2016
00:15
Fin
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
5
1
SAN JOSE
7
2 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
BLOOMING
2
JORGE WILSTERMANN
4
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 2
20-08-2016
03:00
Fin
AP
SAN JOSE
3
ORIENTE PETROLERO
2
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
AP
GUABIRA
2
NACIONAL POTOSI
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21-08-2016
22:00
Fin
AP
REAL POTOSI
6
UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE
2
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
BOLIVAR
4
THE STRONGEST
4
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
22-08-2016
00:15
Fin
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
2
1
SPORT BOYS WARNES
6
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
BLOOMING
3
PETROLERO
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 3
25-08-2016
02:00
Fin
AP
UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE
2
JORGE WILSTERMANN
3
1 - 3
1 - 4
-
-
03:15
Fin
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
3
GUABIRA
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
28-08-2016
22:00
Fin
AP
PETROLERO
4
SAN JOSE
3
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21-09-2016
22:00
Fin
AP
BOLIVAR
1
NACIONAL POTOSI
2
2 - 2
4 - 2
-
-
22-09-2016
03:00
Fin
AP
THE STRONGEST
1
REAL POTOSI
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23-09-2016
03:00
Fin
AP
SPORT BOYS WARNES
3
2
BLOOMING
4
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
Round 4
10-09-2016
03:00
Fin
AP
SPORT BOYS WARNES
3
1
PETROLERO
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
11-09-2016
00:15
Fin
AP
BLOOMING
5
UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE
4
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
GUABIRA
2
SAN JOSE
5
1
4 - 0
5 - 2
-
-
22:30
Fin
AP
REAL POTOSI
6
NACIONAL POTOSI
5
1
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
BOLIVAR
1
ORIENTE PETROLERO
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
12-09-2016
00:15
Fin
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
5
THE STRONGEST
2
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
Round 5
15-09-2016
01:00
Fin
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
4
JORGE WILSTERMANN
2
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
03:15
Fin
AP
UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE
5
SPORT BOYS WARNES
6
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
PETROLERO
3
GUABIRA
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
27-10-2016
03:00
Fin
AP
THE STRONGEST
BLOOMING
6
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
28-10-2016
03:00
Fin
AP
SAN JOSE
BOLIVAR
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
03:30
Fin
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
3
REAL POTOSI
4
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 6
17-09-2016
22:00
Fin
AP
SPORT BOYS WARNES
2
THE STRONGEST
3
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
18-09-2016
22:00
Fin
AP
UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE
PETROLERO
7
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
REAL POTOSI
2
SAN JOSE
3
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
BOLIVAR
2
GUABIRA
3
1
3 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
19-09-2016
00:15
Fin
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
4
ORIENTE PETROLERO
3
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20-09-2016
03:00
Fin
AP
BLOOMING
2
NACIONAL POTOSI
3
2
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 7
24-09-2016
22:00
Fin
AP
PETROLERO
3
BOLIVAR
4
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
25-09-2016
00:15
Fin
AP
THE STRONGEST
3
UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
GUABIRA
3
REAL POTOSI
3
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
SAN JOSE
3
JORGE WILSTERMANN
3
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
26-09-2016
00:15
Fin
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
2
SPORT BOYS WARNES
3
3 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
3
BLOOMING
2
1
3 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 8
28-09-2016
03:00
Fin
AP
THE STRONGEST
2
PETROLERO
3
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
29-09-2016
03:00
Fin
AP
REAL POTOSI
4
BOLIVAR
4
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
03:30
Fin
AP
BLOOMING
2
1
SAN JOSE
2
2
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
30-09-2016
01:00
Fin
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
GUABIRA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE
3
NACIONAL POTOSI
3
1 - 4
1 - 6
-
-
03:30
Fin
AP
SPORT BOYS WARNES
2
ORIENTE PETROLERO
4
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
Round 9
15-10-2016
22:00
Fin
AP
PETROLERO
3
REAL POTOSI
5
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16-10-2016
22:00
Fin
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
2
THE STRONGEST
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
SAN JOSE
3
1
SPORT BOYS WARNES
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
BOLIVAR
3
JORGE WILSTERMANN
3
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17-10-2016
00:15
Fin
AP
GUABIRA
3
BLOOMING
3
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
2
UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 10
20-10-2016
01:15
Fin
AP
UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE
3
SAN JOSE
4
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
4
REAL POTOSI
1
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
03:30
Fin
AP
BLOOMING
5
BOLIVAR
6
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21-10-2016
01:30
Fin
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
4
PETROLERO
5
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
03:30
Fin
AP
THE STRONGEST
2
ORIENTE PETROLERO
3
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03:45
Fin
AP
SPORT BOYS WARNES
4
GUABIRA
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 11
22-10-2016
22:00
Fin
AP
REAL POTOSI
1
BLOOMING
4
1
2 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
23-10-2016
22:00
Fin
AP
PETROLERO
1
JORGE WILSTERMANN
3
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
GUABIRA
1
UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE
3
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
BOLIVAR
2
1
SPORT BOYS WARNES
3
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
24-10-2016
00:15
Fin
AP
SAN JOSE
2
THE STRONGEST
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
25-10-2016
03:00
Fin
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
1
NACIONAL POTOSI
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 12
01-12-2016
00:30
Fin
AP
SAN JOSE
3
NACIONAL POTOSI
4
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
02:00
Fin
AP
UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE
1
BOLIVAR
3
2
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
02:45
Fin
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
2
BLOOMING
2
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
GUABIRA
1
THE STRONGEST
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
02-12-2016
02:00
Fin
AP
REAL POTOSI
2
SPORT BOYS WARNES
4
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02:45
Fin
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
2
1
PETROLERO
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 13
29-10-2016
22:00
Fin
AP
SPORT BOYS WARNES
1
JORGE WILSTERMANN
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
30-10-2016
21:00
Fin
AP
PETROLERO
5
BLOOMING
7
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE
2
REAL POTOSI
7
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
THE STRONGEST
3
BOLIVAR
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
31-10-2016
01:30
Fin
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
SAN JOSE
1
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
01-11-2016
02:00
Fin
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
2
GUABIRA
4
2
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 14
02-11-2016
21:00
Fin
AP
UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE
4
THE STRONGEST
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
BOLIVAR
2
PETROLERO
2
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
03-11-2016
00:15
Fin
AP
BLOOMING
6
ORIENTE PETROLERO
3
1
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
SPORT BOYS WARNES
5
NACIONAL POTOSI
5
1
3 - 0
5 - 2
-
-
04-11-2016
00:00
Fin
AP
REAL POTOSI
2
GUABIRA
3
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
02:15
Fin
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
2
SAN JOSE
2
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 15
19-11-2016
02:00
Fin
AP
SAN JOSE
1
GUABIRA
3
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
PETROLERO
2
SPORT BOYS WARNES
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE
3
BLOOMING
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20-11-2016
21:00
Fin
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
5
1
REAL POTOSI
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
THE STRONGEST
3
JORGE WILSTERMANN
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21-11-2016
01:30
Fin
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
4
BOLIVAR
4
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 16
23-11-2016
21:30
Fin
AP
GUABIRA
2
PETROLERO
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:15
Fin
AP
SPORT BOYS WARNES
2
UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
24-11-2016
02:45
Fin
AP
BLOOMING
2
THE STRONGEST
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
25-11-2016
00:00
Fin
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
3
NACIONAL POTOSI
2
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02:00
Fin
AP
BOLIVAR
2
SAN JOSE
2
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
02:15
Fin
AP
REAL POTOSI
3
ORIENTE PETROLERO
4
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
Round 17
26-11-2016
21:00
Fin
AP
PETROLERO
UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
THE STRONGEST
SPORT BOYS WARNES
5
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
27-11-2016
21:00
Fin
AP
SAN JOSE
1
REAL POTOSI
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
GUABIRA
3
BOLIVAR
1
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
2
BLOOMING
3
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
28-11-2016
01:30
Fin
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
1
JORGE WILSTERMANN
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 18
03-12-2016
21:30
Fin
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
1
BOLIVAR
1
0 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
04-12-2016
02:00
Fin
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
1
1
UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE
1
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
SAN JOSE
1
PETROLERO
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
GUABIRA
2
ORIENTE PETROLERO
3
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
REAL POTOSI
THE STRONGEST
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
05-12-2016
01:30
Fin
AP
BLOOMING
2
SPORT BOYS WARNES
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 19
07-12-2016
21:30
Fin
AP
GUABIRA
JORGE WILSTERMANN
3
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
08-12-2016
01:00
Fin
AP
BOLIVAR
2
REAL POTOSI
4
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
2
SPORT BOYS WARNES
1
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
PETROLERO
2
THE STRONGEST
5
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
09-12-2016
00:00
Fin
AP
SAN JOSE
2
BLOOMING
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02:15
Fin
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
2
UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE
3
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 20
11-12-2016
21:00
Fin
AP
UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE
1
ORIENTE PETROLERO
1
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
SPORT BOYS WARNES
2
SAN JOSE
2
3 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
4
BOLIVAR
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
12-12-2016
01:30
Fin
AP
BLOOMING
3
GUABIRA
5
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
13-12-2016
01:00
Fin
AP
REAL POTOSI
3
1
PETROLERO
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02:00
Fin
AP
THE STRONGEST
NACIONAL POTOSI
4
1
3 - 1
7 - 2
-
-
Round 21
17-12-2016
22:00
Fin
AP
SAN JOSE
2
UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18-12-2016
21:00
Fin
AP
PETROLERO
3
1
NACIONAL POTOSI
3
1
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
GUABIRA
3
SPORT BOYS WARNES
5
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
6
THE STRONGEST
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
AP
BOLIVAR
BLOOMING
4
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
REAL POTOSI
1
1
JORGE WILSTERMANN
2
1
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
Round 22
21-12-2016
21:30
Fin
AP
THE STRONGEST
1
SAN JOSE
5
2 - 2
7 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
AP
SPORT BOYS WARNES
3
3
BOLIVAR
5
2
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
22-12-2016
02:00
Fin
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
1
ORIENTE PETROLERO
2
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
02:00
Fin
AP
UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE
2
GUABIRA
2
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
02:00
Fin
AP
BLOOMING
2
REAL POTOSI
4
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15-12-2016
02:00
Fin
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
PETROLERO
4
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-

RESULTS OF BOLIVIA 2016/2017 APERTURA