Information

AUSTRIA 2.LIGA RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
26-07-2019
20:10
Fin
2L
FC DORNBIRN 1913
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
SK VORWARTS STEYR
WACKER INNSBRUCK
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
SV LAFNITZ
FC JUNIORS OO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
SV HORN
1 - 3
1 - 5
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
FC LIEFERING
SKU AMSTETTEN
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
FC BW LINZ
KAPFENBERGER SV
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
RIED
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
28-07-2019
11:30
Fin
2L
FLORIDSDORFER AC
GRAZER AK
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 2
02-08-2019
20:10
Fin
2L
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
RIED
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
FC JUNIORS OO
SK VORWARTS STEYR
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
SKU AMSTETTEN
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
SV HORN
FLORIDSDORFER AC
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
KAPFENBERGER SV
SV LAFNITZ
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
2L
GRAZER AK
1
FC BW LINZ
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
04-08-2019
11:30
Fin
2L
WACKER INNSBRUCK
FC DORNBIRN 1913
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
2L
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
1
FC LIEFERING
1
1 - 2
4 - 4
-
-
Round 3
09-08-2019
20:10
Fin
2L
SK VORWARTS STEYR
FC BW LINZ
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
GRAZER AK
SV HORN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
FC DORNBIRN 1913
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
1
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
FLORIDSDORFER AC
WACKER INNSBRUCK
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
FC JUNIORS OO
KAPFENBERGER SV
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
SV LAFNITZ
FC LIEFERING
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
11-08-2019
11:30
Fin
2L
RIED
SKU AMSTETTEN
1
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
Round 4
16-08-2019
20:10
Fin
2L
FC BW LINZ
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
1 - 1
4 - 3
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
FC LIEFERING
2
SV HORN
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
SKU AMSTETTEN
FC DORNBIRN 1913
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
SK VORWARTS STEYR
FLORIDSDORFER AC
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
SV LAFNITZ
RIED
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
KAPFENBERGER SV
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
WACKER INNSBRUCK
FC JUNIORS OO
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18-08-2019
11:30
Fin
2L
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
GRAZER AK
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 5
23-08-2019
20:10
Fin
2L
RIED
GRAZER AK
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
FC JUNIORS OO
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
1
2 - 2
8 - 5
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
1
SV LAFNITZ
1 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
FLORIDSDORFER AC
FC LIEFERING
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
WACKER INNSBRUCK
SKU AMSTETTEN
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
SV HORN
SK VORWARTS STEYR
0 - 0
1 - 4
-
-
24-08-2019
19:00
Fin
2L
FC DORNBIRN 1913
KAPFENBERGER SV
1
3 - 0
6 - 1
-
-
25-08-2019
11:30
Fin
2L
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
FC BW LINZ
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 6
30-08-2019
20:10
Fin
2L
SV LAFNITZ
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
FC LIEFERING
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
GRAZER AK
FC JUNIORS OO
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
SKU AMSTETTEN
SV HORN
1 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
FC BW LINZ
WACKER INNSBRUCK
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
KAPFENBERGER SV
RIED
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
31-08-2019
15:30
Fin
2L
SK VORWARTS STEYR
FC DORNBIRN 1913
0 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
01-09-2019
11:30
Fin
2L
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
FLORIDSDORFER AC
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 7
13-09-2019
19:30
Fin
2L
SKU AMSTETTEN
SK VORWARTS STEYR
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
SV HORN
KAPFENBERGER SV
1
3 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
FLORIDSDORFER AC
SV LAFNITZ
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
1 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
1
RIED
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14-09-2019
15:30
Fin
2L
WACKER INNSBRUCK
GRAZER AK
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
2L
FC DORNBIRN 1913
FC LIEFERING
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
15-09-2019
11:30
Fin
2L
FC JUNIORS OO
2
FC BW LINZ
0 - 2
0 - 5
-
-
Round 8
20-09-2019
20:10
Sch
2L
KAPFENBERGER SV
SKU AMSTETTEN
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
FC BW LINZ
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
2L
RIED
FC JUNIORS OO
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
2L
SV LAFNITZ
SV HORN
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
2L
GRAZER AK
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
-
-
-
-
21-09-2019
15:30
Sch
2L
FC LIEFERING
WACKER INNSBRUCK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
FLORIDSDORFER AC
FC DORNBIRN 1913
-
-
-
-
22-09-2019
11:30
Sch
2L
SK VORWARTS STEYR
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
-
-
-
-
Round 9
27-09-2019
20:10
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
FLORIDSDORFER AC
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
2L
SKU AMSTETTEN
FC JUNIORS OO
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
2L
SV HORN
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
2L
KAPFENBERGER SV
FC LIEFERING
-
-
-
-
28-09-2019
15:30
Sch
2L
FC DORNBIRN 1913
GRAZER AK
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
2L
WACKER INNSBRUCK
SV LAFNITZ
-
-
-
-
29-09-2019
11:30
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
SK VORWARTS STEYR
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
2L
FC BW LINZ
RIED
-
-
-
-
Round 10
04-10-2019
20:10
Sch
2L
GRAZER AK
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
2L
SV HORN
FC BW LINZ
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
2L
RIED
SK VORWARTS STEYR
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
2L
WACKER INNSBRUCK
KAPFENBERGER SV
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
2L
FLORIDSDORFER AC
SKU AMSTETTEN
-
-
-
-
05-10-2019
18:00
Sch
2L
FC JUNIORS OO
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
SV LAFNITZ
FC DORNBIRN 1913
-
-
-
-
06-10-2019
11:30
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
FC LIEFERING
-
-
-
-
Round 11
18-10-2019
20:10
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
WACKER INNSBRUCK
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
2L
SKU AMSTETTEN
SV LAFNITZ
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
2L
SK VORWARTS STEYR
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
2L
KAPFENBERGER SV
GRAZER AK
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
SV HORN
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
2L
FC BW LINZ
FLORIDSDORFER AC
-
-
-
-
19-10-2019
15:30
Sch
2L
FC LIEFERING
RIED
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2L
FC DORNBIRN 1913
FC JUNIORS OO
-
-
-
-
Round 12
25-10-2019
20:10
Sch
2L
SKU AMSTETTEN
FC BW LINZ
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
2L
GRAZER AK
FC LIEFERING
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
2L
SV LAFNITZ
SK VORWARTS STEYR
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
KAPFENBERGER SV
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
2L
WACKER INNSBRUCK
RIED
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
2L
FLORIDSDORFER AC
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
-
-
-
-
26-10-2019
15:30
Sch
2L
FC JUNIORS OO
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
2L
SV HORN
FC DORNBIRN 1913
-
-
-
-
Round 13
01-11-2019
20:10
Sch
2L
FC LIEFERING
FC JUNIORS OO
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
SKU AMSTETTEN
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
2L
SK VORWARTS STEYR
GRAZER AK
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
2L
KAPFENBERGER SV
FLORIDSDORFER AC
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
2L
RIED
SV HORN
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
2L
FC BW LINZ
SV LAFNITZ
-
-
-
-
02-11-2019
15:30
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
FC DORNBIRN 1913
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
WACKER INNSBRUCK
-
-
-
-
Round 14
08-11-2019
20:10
Sch
2L
SV HORN
FC JUNIORS OO
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
2L
WACKER INNSBRUCK
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
KAPFENBERGER SV
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
2L
SKU AMSTETTEN
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
2L
FLORIDSDORFER AC
RIED
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
2L
SV LAFNITZ
GRAZER AK
-
-
-
-
09-11-2019
15:30
Sch
2L
FC DORNBIRN 1913
FC BW LINZ
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
2L
FC LIEFERING
SK VORWARTS STEYR
-
-
-
-
Round 15
22-11-2019
20:10
Sch
2L
KAPFENBERGER SV
SK VORWARTS STEYR
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
2L
FC BW LINZ
FC LIEFERING
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
2L
GRAZER AK
SKU AMSTETTEN
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
2L
SV HORN
WACKER INNSBRUCK
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
-
-
-
-
23-11-2019
15:30
Sch
2L
RIED
FC DORNBIRN 1913
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
2L
FC JUNIORS OO
FLORIDSDORFER AC
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
SV LAFNITZ
-
-
-
-
Round 16
29-11-2019
20:10
Sch
2L
SV LAFNITZ
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
2L
FLORIDSDORFER AC
FC JUNIORS OO
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
2L
WACKER INNSBRUCK
SV HORN
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
2L
SKU AMSTETTEN
GRAZER AK
-
-
-
-
30-11-2019
15:00
Sch
2L
SK VORWARTS STEYR
KAPFENBERGER SV
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
2L
FC DORNBIRN 1913
RIED
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
2L
FC LIEFERING
FC BW LINZ
-
-
-
-
Round 17
21-02-2020
20:00
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
FC DORNBIRN 1913
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
WACKER INNSBRUCK
SK VORWARTS STEYR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
GRAZER AK
FLORIDSDORFER AC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
KAPFENBERGER SV
FC BW LINZ
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
SV HORN
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
SKU AMSTETTEN
FC LIEFERING
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
RIED
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
FC JUNIORS OO
SV LAFNITZ
-
-
-
-
Round 18
28-02-2020
20:00
Sch
2L
FC DORNBIRN 1913
WACKER INNSBRUCK
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
FC BW LINZ
GRAZER AK
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
SV LAFNITZ
KAPFENBERGER SV
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
SKU AMSTETTEN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
FC LIEFERING
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
FLORIDSDORFER AC
SV HORN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
SK VORWARTS STEYR
FC JUNIORS OO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
RIED
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
-
-
-
-
Round 19
06-03-2020
20:00
Sch
2L
SKU AMSTETTEN
RIED
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
FC LIEFERING
SV LAFNITZ
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
SV HORN
GRAZER AK
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
WACKER INNSBRUCK
FLORIDSDORFER AC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
KAPFENBERGER SV
FC JUNIORS OO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
FC DORNBIRN 1913
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
FC BW LINZ
SK VORWARTS STEYR
-
-
-
-
Round 20
13-03-2020
22:00
Sch
2L
FC DORNBIRN 1913
SKU AMSTETTEN
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
2L
GRAZER AK
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
KAPFENBERGER SV
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
2L
FC JUNIORS OO
WACKER INNSBRUCK
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
FC BW LINZ
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
2L
FLORIDSDORFER AC
SK VORWARTS STEYR
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
2L
SV HORN
FC LIEFERING
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
2L
RIED
SV LAFNITZ
-
-
-
-
Round 21
20-03-2020
20:00
Sch
2L
SK VORWARTS STEYR
SV HORN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
GRAZER AK
RIED
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
FC BW LINZ
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
KAPFENBERGER SV
FC DORNBIRN 1913
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
FC JUNIORS OO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
SV LAFNITZ
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
FC LIEFERING
FLORIDSDORFER AC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
SKU AMSTETTEN
WACKER INNSBRUCK
-
-
-
-
Round 22
03-04-2020
21:00
Sch
2L
FLORIDSDORFER AC
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
SV LAFNITZ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
SV HORN
SKU AMSTETTEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
FC LIEFERING
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
FC DORNBIRN 1913
SK VORWARTS STEYR
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
WACKER INNSBRUCK
FC BW LINZ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
FC JUNIORS OO
GRAZER AK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
RIED
KAPFENBERGER SV
-
-
-
-
Round 23
10-04-2020
21:00
Sch
2L
SV LAFNITZ
FLORIDSDORFER AC
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
FC LIEFERING
FC DORNBIRN 1913
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
FC BW LINZ
FC JUNIORS OO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
KAPFENBERGER SV
SV HORN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
GRAZER AK
WACKER INNSBRUCK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
SK VORWARTS STEYR
SKU AMSTETTEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
RIED
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
-
-
-
-
Round 24
17-04-2020
21:00
Sch
2L
SKU AMSTETTEN
KAPFENBERGER SV
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
GRAZER AK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
FC DORNBIRN 1913
FLORIDSDORFER AC
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
SV HORN
SV LAFNITZ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
SK VORWARTS STEYR
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
FC JUNIORS OO
RIED
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
WACKER INNSBRUCK
FC LIEFERING
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
FC BW LINZ
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
-
-
-
-
Round 25
24-04-2020
21:00
Sch
2L
RIED
FC BW LINZ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
SK VORWARTS STEYR
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
SV LAFNITZ
WACKER INNSBRUCK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
FC LIEFERING
KAPFENBERGER SV
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
FLORIDSDORFER AC
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
GRAZER AK
FC DORNBIRN 1913
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
FC JUNIORS OO
SKU AMSTETTEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
SV HORN
-
-
-
-
Round 26
02-05-2020
21:00
Sch
2L
FC LIEFERING
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
SKU AMSTETTEN
FLORIDSDORFER AC
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
FC JUNIORS OO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
FC DORNBIRN 1913
SV LAFNITZ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
SK VORWARTS STEYR
RIED
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
GRAZER AK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
FC BW LINZ
SV HORN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
KAPFENBERGER SV
WACKER INNSBRUCK
-
-
-
-
Round 27
08-05-2020
21:00
Sch
2L
GRAZER AK
KAPFENBERGER SV
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
SV HORN
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
SV LAFNITZ
SKU AMSTETTEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
FLORIDSDORFER AC
FC BW LINZ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
FC JUNIORS OO
FC DORNBIRN 1913
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
SK VORWARTS STEYR
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
RIED
FC LIEFERING
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
WACKER INNSBRUCK
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
-
-
-
-
Round 28
15-05-2020
21:00
Sch
2L
SK VORWARTS STEYR
SV LAFNITZ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
FC DORNBIRN 1913
SV HORN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
FC JUNIORS OO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
FC LIEFERING
GRAZER AK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
FLORIDSDORFER AC
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
FC BW LINZ
SKU AMSTETTEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
KAPFENBERGER SV
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
RIED
WACKER INNSBRUCK
-
-
-
-
Round 29
21-05-2020
21:00
Sch
2L
FLORIDSDORFER AC
KAPFENBERGER SV
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
FC JUNIORS OO
FC LIEFERING
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
WACKER INNSBRUCK
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
SV LAFNITZ
FC BW LINZ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
SKU AMSTETTEN
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
GRAZER AK
SK VORWARTS STEYR
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
FC DORNBIRN 1913
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
SV HORN
RIED
-
-
-
-
Round 30
24-05-2020
21:00
Sch
2L
SK VORWARTS STEYR
FC LIEFERING
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
WACKER INNSBRUCK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
FC JUNIORS OO
SV HORN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
GRAZER AK
SV LAFNITZ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
FC BW LINZ
FC DORNBIRN 1913
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
KAPFENBERGER SV
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
SKU AMSTETTEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
2L
RIED
FLORIDSDORFER AC
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF AUSTRIA 2019/2020 2.LIGA