Information

AUSTRIA 2.LIGA RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
27-07-2018
20:00
Fin
2L
SK VORWARTS STEYR
RIED
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
KSV SUPERFUND
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
FC BW LINZ
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
SV HORN
FC LIEFERING
1
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
28-07-2018
21:00
Fin
2L
WSG WATTENS
SV LAFNITZ
1
3 - 1
6 - 1
-
-
29-07-2018
11:30
Fin
2L
SKU AMSTETTEN
FLORIDSDORFER AC
0 - 3
3 - 4
-
-
18:00
Fin
2L
FC JUNIORS OO
WACKER INNSBRUCK(AM)
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
Round 2
03-08-2018
20:10
Fin
2L
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
SV HORN
3 - 1
4 - 3
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
FC BW LINZ
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
FC LIEFERING
SK VORWARTS STEYR
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
SV LAFNITZ
FC JUNIORS OO
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21:20
Fin
2L
FLORIDSDORFER AC
KSV SUPERFUND
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
04-08-2018
17:30
Fin
2L
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
05-08-2018
11:30
Fin
2L
RIED
WSG WATTENS
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
2L
WACKER INNSBRUCK(AM)
SKU AMSTETTEN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 3
10-08-2018
20:10
Fin
2L
FC LIEFERING
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
SKU AMSTETTEN
SV LAFNITZ
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
SV HORN
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
11-08-2018
14:00
Fin
2L
KSV SUPERFUND
RIED
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
15:30
Fin
2L
WACKER INNSBRUCK(AM)
FC BW LINZ
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
2L
WSG WATTENS
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
12-08-2018
11:30
Fin
2L
SK VORWARTS STEYR
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
2L
FC JUNIORS OO
FLORIDSDORFER AC
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 4
17-08-2018
20:10
Fin
2L
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
WACKER INNSBRUCK(AM)
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
FC BW LINZ
SKU AMSTETTEN
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
FLORIDSDORFER AC
WSG WATTENS
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
RIED
FC LIEFERING
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18-08-2018
17:30
Fin
2L
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
FC JUNIORS OO
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19-08-2018
11:30
Fin
2L
SV LAFNITZ
SV HORN
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
15:30
Fin
2L
KSV SUPERFUND
SK VORWARTS STEYR
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 5
24-08-2018
20:10
Fin
2L
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
SV LAFNITZ
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
FC LIEFERING
KSV SUPERFUND
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
FLORIDSDORFER AC
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
SV HORN
1
SK VORWARTS STEYR
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
WSG WATTENS
FC BW LINZ
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
25-08-2018
15:30
Fin
2L
WACKER INNSBRUCK(AM)
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
26-08-2018
11:30
Fin
2L
SKU AMSTETTEN
1
RIED
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
2L
FC JUNIORS OO
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 6
31-08-2018
20:10
Fin
2L
FC BW LINZ
FLORIDSDORFER AC
3 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
KSV SUPERFUND
WSG WATTENS
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
RIED
SV HORN
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
FC JUNIORS OO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
SK VORWARTS STEYR
SKU AMSTETTEN
1 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
SV LAFNITZ
WACKER INNSBRUCK(AM)
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
01-09-2018
17:30
Fin
2L
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
FC LIEFERING
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02-09-2018
11:30
Fin
2L
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 7
14-09-2018
20:10
Fin
2L
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
FC JUNIORS OO
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
FC LIEFERING
SKU AMSTETTEN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
FLORIDSDORFER AC
RIED
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
SV HORN
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
SV LAFNITZ
KSV SUPERFUND
2 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
WSG WATTENS
1
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15-09-2018
15:30
Fin
2L
WACKER INNSBRUCK(AM)
SK VORWARTS STEYR
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16-09-2018
11:30
Fin
2L
FC BW LINZ
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 8
21-09-2018
20:10
Fin
2L
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
KSV SUPERFUND
FC BW LINZ
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
RIED
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
SK VORWARTS STEYR
WSG WATTENS
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
SKU AMSTETTEN
SV HORN
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
WACKER INNSBRUCK(AM)
FLORIDSDORFER AC
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22-09-2018
17:30
Fin
2L
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
SV LAFNITZ
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
23-09-2018
11:30
Fin
2L
FC JUNIORS OO
FC LIEFERING
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
Round 9
28-09-2018
20:10
Fin
2L
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
SKU AMSTETTEN
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
FC BW LINZ
FC LIEFERING
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
FLORIDSDORFER AC
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
SV HORN
FC JUNIORS OO
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
SV LAFNITZ
SK VORWARTS STEYR
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
WSG WATTENS
WACKER INNSBRUCK(AM)
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
29-09-2018
17:30
Fin
2L
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
KSV SUPERFUND
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
30-09-2018
11:30
Fin
2L
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
RIED
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
Round 10
05-10-2018
20:10
Fin
2L
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
WSG WATTENS
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
FC LIEFERING
SV LAFNITZ
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
KSV SUPERFUND
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
RIED
WACKER INNSBRUCK(AM)
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
SK VORWARTS STEYR
1
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
1 - 2
1 - 5
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
SKU AMSTETTEN
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
SV HORN
FLORIDSDORFER AC
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
07-10-2018
11:30
Fin
2L
FC JUNIORS OO
FC BW LINZ
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
Round 11
19-10-2018
20:10
Fin
2L
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
SKU AMSTETTEN
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
4 - 1
5 - 2
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
FC BW LINZ
SV HORN
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
FC LIEFERING
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
SV LAFNITZ
RIED
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
WSG WATTENS
FC JUNIORS OO
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
20-10-2018
15:30
Fin
2L
WACKER INNSBRUCK(AM)
KSV SUPERFUND
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21-10-2018
11:30
Fin
2L
FLORIDSDORFER AC
SK VORWARTS STEYR
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 12
26-10-2018
20:10
Fin
2L
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
FC BW LINZ
1 - 1
3 - 6
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
SK VORWARTS STEYR
FC JUNIORS OO
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
SKU AMSTETTEN
WSG WATTENS
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
SV HORN
WACKER INNSBRUCK(AM)
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
SV LAFNITZ
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
27-10-2018
15:30
Fin
2L
FC LIEFERING
FLORIDSDORFER AC
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
21:20
Fin
2L
KSV SUPERFUND
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
28-10-2018
11:30
Fin
2L
RIED
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 13
02-11-2018
20:10
Fin
2L
FC BW LINZ
SK VORWARTS STEYR
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
WSG WATTENS
FC LIEFERING
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
03-11-2018
15:00
Fin
2L
FLORIDSDORFER AC
SV LAFNITZ
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
2L
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
RIED
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
2L
WACKER INNSBRUCK(AM)
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
2L
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
SKU AMSTETTEN
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
04-11-2018
11:30
Fin
2L
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
SV HORN
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
2L
FC JUNIORS OO
KSV SUPERFUND
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
Round 14
09-11-2018
20:10
Fin
2L
FC LIEFERING
WACKER INNSBRUCK(AM)
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
FLORIDSDORFER AC
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
SKU AMSTETTEN
FC JUNIORS OO
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
SV HORN
KSV SUPERFUND
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
SV LAFNITZ
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
2L
RIED
FC BW LINZ
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
10-11-2018
15:30
Fin
2L
SK VORWARTS STEYR
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
11-11-2018
11:30
Fin
2L
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
WSG WATTENS
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 15
23-11-2018
20:10
Fin
2L
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
SK VORWARTS STEYR
2 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
KSV SUPERFUND
SKU AMSTETTEN
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
WACKER INNSBRUCK(AM)
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
24-11-2018
15:30
Fin
2L
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
FC LIEFERING
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
2L
FC BW LINZ
SV LAFNITZ
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
2L
WSG WATTENS
SV HORN
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
25-11-2018
11:30
Fin
2L
FC JUNIORS OO
RIED
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
11:30
Fin
2L
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
FLORIDSDORFER AC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 16
22-02-2019
20:10
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
KSV SUPERFUND
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
2L
FC BW LINZ
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
2L
FC LIEFERING
SV HORN
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
2L
FLORIDSDORFER AC
SKU AMSTETTEN
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
2L
SV LAFNITZ
WSG WATTENS
-
-
-
-
23-02-2019
15:30
Sch
2L
WACKER INNSBRUCK(AM)
FC JUNIORS OO
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
-
-
-
-
24-02-2019
11:30
Sch
2L
RIED
SK VORWARTS STEYR
-
-
-
-
Round 17
01-03-2019
20:10
Sch
2L
KSV SUPERFUND
FLORIDSDORFER AC
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
2L
SK VORWARTS STEYR
FC LIEFERING
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
2L
SKU AMSTETTEN
WACKER INNSBRUCK(AM)
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
2L
SV HORN
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
2L
WSG WATTENS
RIED
-
-
-
-
02-03-2019
15:30
Sch
2L
FC JUNIORS OO
SV LAFNITZ
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
2L
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
-
-
-
-
03-03-2019
11:30
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
FC BW LINZ
-
-
-
-
Round 18
09-03-2019
19:00
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
WSG WATTENS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
SV HORN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
FC LIEFERING
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
2L
FC BW LINZ
WACKER INNSBRUCK(AM)
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
2L
FLORIDSDORFER AC
FC JUNIORS OO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
2L
RIED
KSV SUPERFUND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
2L
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
SK VORWARTS STEYR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
2L
SV LAFNITZ
SKU AMSTETTEN
-
-
-
-
Round 19
16-03-2019
19:00
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
2L
FC JUNIORS OO
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
2L
FC LIEFERING
RIED
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
2L
SK VORWARTS STEYR
KSV SUPERFUND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
2L
SKU AMSTETTEN
FC BW LINZ
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
2L
SV HORN
SV LAFNITZ
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
2L
WACKER INNSBRUCK(AM)
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
2L
WSG WATTENS
FLORIDSDORFER AC
-
-
-
-
Round 20
30-03-2019
19:00
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
FC JUNIORS OO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
FLORIDSDORFER AC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
2L
FC BW LINZ
WSG WATTENS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
2L
KSV SUPERFUND
FC LIEFERING
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
2L
RIED
SKU AMSTETTEN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
2L
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
WACKER INNSBRUCK(AM)
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
2L
SK VORWARTS STEYR
SV HORN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
2L
SV LAFNITZ
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
-
-
-
-
Round 21
06-04-2019
20:00
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
FC JUNIORS OO
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
FC LIEFERING
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
FLORIDSDORFER AC
FC BW LINZ
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
SKU AMSTETTEN
SK VORWARTS STEYR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
SV HORN
RIED
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
WACKER INNSBRUCK(AM)
SV LAFNITZ
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
WSG WATTENS
KSV SUPERFUND
-
-
-
-
Round 22
13-04-2019
20:00
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
SV HORN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
FC BW LINZ
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
FC JUNIORS OO
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
KSV SUPERFUND
SV LAFNITZ
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
RIED
FLORIDSDORFER AC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
WSG WATTENS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
SK VORWARTS STEYR
WACKER INNSBRUCK(AM)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
SKU AMSTETTEN
FC LIEFERING
-
-
-
-
Round 23
20-04-2019
20:00
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
RIED
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
FC BW LINZ
KSV SUPERFUND
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
FC LIEFERING
FC JUNIORS OO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
FLORIDSDORFER AC
WACKER INNSBRUCK(AM)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
SV HORN
SKU AMSTETTEN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
SV LAFNITZ
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
WSG WATTENS
SK VORWARTS STEYR
-
-
-
-
Round 24
27-04-2019
20:00
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
FLORIDSDORFER AC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
FC JUNIORS OO
SV HORN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
FC LIEFERING
FC BW LINZ
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
KSV SUPERFUND
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
RIED
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
SK VORWARTS STEYR
SV LAFNITZ
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
SKU AMSTETTEN
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
WACKER INNSBRUCK(AM)
WSG WATTENS
-
-
-
-
Round 25
04-05-2019
20:00
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
KSV SUPERFUND
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
SK VORWARTS STEYR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
FC BW LINZ
FC JUNIORS OO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
FLORIDSDORFER AC
SV HORN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
SKU AMSTETTEN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
SV LAFNITZ
FC LIEFERING
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
WACKER INNSBRUCK(AM)
RIED
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
WSG WATTENS
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
-
-
-
-
Round 26
11-05-2019
20:00
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
FC JUNIORS OO
WSG WATTENS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
FC LIEFERING
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
KSV SUPERFUND
WACKER INNSBRUCK(AM)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
RIED
SV LAFNITZ
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
SK VORWARTS STEYR
FLORIDSDORFER AC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
SKU AMSTETTEN
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
SV HORN
FC BW LINZ
-
-
-
-
Round 27
18-05-2019
20:00
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
SV LAFNITZ
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
RIED
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
FC BW LINZ
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
FC JUNIORS OO
SK VORWARTS STEYR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
FLORIDSDORFER AC
FC LIEFERING
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
KSV SUPERFUND
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
WACKER INNSBRUCK(AM)
SV HORN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
WSG WATTENS
SKU AMSTETTEN
-
-
-
-
Round 28
25-05-2019
20:00
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
WACKER INNSBRUCK(AM)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
FC LIEFERING
WSG WATTENS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
KSV SUPERFUND
FC JUNIORS OO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
RIED
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
SK VORWARTS STEYR
FC BW LINZ
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
SKU AMSTETTEN
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
SV HORN
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
SV LAFNITZ
FLORIDSDORFER AC
-
-
-
-
Round 29
29-05-2019
20:00
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
SK VORWARTS STEYR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
FLORIDSDORFER AC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
FC BW LINZ
RIED
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
FC JUNIORS OO
SKU AMSTETTEN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
KSV SUPERFUND
SV HORN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
SV LAFNITZ
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
WACKER INNSBRUCK(AM)
FC LIEFERING
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
WSG WATTENS
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
-
-
-
-
Round 30
01-06-2019
20:00
Sch
2L
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
WACKER INNSBRUCK(AM)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
FC LIEFERING
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
FLORIDSDORFER AC
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
RIED
FC JUNIORS OO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
SK VORWARTS STEYR
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
SKU AMSTETTEN
KSV SUPERFUND
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
SV HORN
WSG WATTENS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
2L
SV LAFNITZ
FC BW LINZ
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF AUSTRIA 2018/2019 2.LIGA