Information

ARGENTINA SUPERLIGA RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
11-08-2018
01:00
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
3
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
SL
TIGRE
2
SAN LORENZO
2
2 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
3
ARGENTINOS JRS
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
1
ALDOSIVI
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
PATRONATO
1
COLON SANTA FE
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
12-08-2018
02:00
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
2
SAN MARTIN S.J.
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
2
TALLERES CORDOBA
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
2
1
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
LANUS
1
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
3
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
3
BANFIELD
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13-08-2018
02:00
Fin
SL
HURACAN
1
RIVER PLATE
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14-08-2018
03:00
Fin
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
4
RACING CLUB
5
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
08-11-2018
01:15
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
2
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
3
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
Round 2
18-08-2018
01:00
Fin
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
2
ROSARIO CENTRAL
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
1
INDEPENDIENTE
4
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
4
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
1
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
1
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
3
GODOY CRUZ
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19-08-2018
02:00
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
BELGRANO CORDOBA
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
5
PATRONATO
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
2
TIGRE
2
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
3
HURACAN
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
4
LANUS
2
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
20-08-2018
02:00
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
2
VELEZ SARSFIELD
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
3
BOCA JUNIORS
5
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
2
UNION SANTA FE
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 3
25-08-2018
01:00
Fin
SL
PATRONATO
3
RACING CLUB
4
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
01:00
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
2
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
4
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
COLON SANTA FE
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
2
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
2
TALLERES CORDOBA
2
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
TIGRE
2
SAN MARTIN S.J.
2
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
26-08-2018
02:00
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
2
ARGENTINOS JRS
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
BANFIELD
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
LANUS
1
ALDOSIVI
5
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
1
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
27-08-2018
02:00
Fin
SL
HURACAN
3
BOCA JUNIORS
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
28-08-2018
01:00
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
2
SAN LORENZO
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 4
01-09-2018
01:00
Fin
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
3
LANUS
4
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
1
1
HURACAN
6
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
1
BELGRANO CORDOBA
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
2
PATRONATO
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
1
GODOY CRUZ
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02-09-2018
02:00
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
4
1
RIVER PLATE
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
2
ROSARIO CENTRAL
4
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
5
INDEPENDIENTE
5
1
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
3
TIGRE
2
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
3
UNION SANTA FE
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03-09-2018
02:00
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
1
VELEZ SARSFIELD
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
04-09-2018
01:00
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
1
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
2
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
03:00
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
5
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
5
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 5
15-09-2018
01:00
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2
ALDOSIVI
2
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
03:00
Fin
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
2
TIGRE
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
COLON SANTA FE
3
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
3
SAN MARTIN S.J.
2
1
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
3
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16-09-2018
02:00
Fin
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
BOCA JUNIORS
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
PATRONATO
3
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
3
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
2
TALLERES CORDOBA
1
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
LANUS
5
RACING CLUB
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17-09-2018
02:00
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
2
SAN LORENZO
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18-09-2018
01:00
Fin
SL
HURACAN
3
BANFIELD
2
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
1
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 6
22-09-2018
01:00
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
3
PATRONATO
1
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
03:00
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
3
GODOY CRUZ
1
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
LANUS
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
2
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23-09-2018
02:00
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
3
INDEPENDIENTE
3
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
TIGRE
3
1
HURACAN
4
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
2
ARGENTINOS JRS
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
2
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
2
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
2
ROSARIO CENTRAL
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
5
RIVER PLATE
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
25-09-2018
00:00
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
BELGRANO CORDOBA
3
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02:00
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
1
UNION SANTA FE
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19-11-2018
00:20
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
1
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 7
29-09-2018
00:45
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
3
TIGRE
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
LANUS
1
RIVER PLATE
3
1 - 1
1 - 5
-
-
30-09-2018
02:00
Fin
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
2
RACING CLUB
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
PATRONATO
3
TALLERES CORDOBA
3
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
1
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
3
1
HURACAN
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
01-10-2018
02:00
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
4
COLON SANTA FE
1
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
02-10-2018
01:00
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
1
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
2
BANFIELD
3
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
ALDOSIVI
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18-11-2018
22:10
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
2
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
1
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
25-10-2018
01:30
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
4
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
28-11-2018
02:00
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
1
SAN MARTIN S.J.
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 8
06-10-2018
19:15
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
4
1
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
2
2
GODOY CRUZ
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
2
1
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
1
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
07-10-2018
02:00
Fin
SL
PATRONATO
1
INDEPENDIENTE
2
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
1
SAN LORENZO
2
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
2
LANUS
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
UNION SANTA FE
1
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
23:00
Fin
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
1
BELGRANO CORDOBA
5
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
08-10-2018
01:00
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
4
1
BOCA JUNIORS
5
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
09-10-2018
01:00
Fin
SL
TIGRE
2
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14-12-2018
02:00
Fin
SL
HURACAN
2
ARGENTINOS JRS
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
09-10-2018
03:00
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
5
1
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20-01-2019
01:00
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
1
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 9
20-10-2018
01:00
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
4
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01:00
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
TALLERES CORDOBA
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
1
RIVER PLATE
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
ALDOSIVI
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
LANUS
PATRONATO
4
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
4
ROSARIO CENTRAL
5
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21-10-2018
02:00
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
3
TIGRE
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
4
1
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
2
UNION SANTA FE
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
2
HURACAN
4
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
22-10-2018
02:00
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
4
1
RACING CLUB
5
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23-10-2018
01:00
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
5
BANFIELD
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
1
SAN MARTIN S.J.
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 10
27-10-2018
01:00
Fin
SL
TIGRE
2
LANUS
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
SL
HURACAN
3
1
COLON SANTA FE
2
0 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
4
1
ALDOSIVI
1
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:15
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
2
BOCA JUNIORS
5
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
28-10-2018
02:30
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
3
GODOY CRUZ
2
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
2
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
3
SAN LORENZO
3
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
PATRONATO
3
ROSARIO CENTRAL
3
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
BELGRANO CORDOBA
3
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:45
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
2
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
4
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
29-10-2018
01:00
Fin
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
3
INDEPENDIENTE
2
1
2 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
30-10-2018
00:00
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
ARGENTINOS JRS
2
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02:00
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
2
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 11
03-11-2018
00:00
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
3
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02:00
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
3
PATRONATO
3
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
2
BANFIELD
1
0 - 3
1 - 4
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
3
1
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:45
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
1
RIVER PLATE
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
04-11-2018
01:00
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
3
TIGRE
2
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
1
INDEPENDIENTE
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
COLON SANTA FE
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
1
TALLERES CORDOBA
2
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
22:45
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
1
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
05-11-2018
01:00
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
1
SAN MARTIN S.J.
4
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
06-11-2018
00:00
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
2
VELEZ SARSFIELD
3
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
02:00
Fin
SL
LANUS
1
HURACAN
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 12
10-11-2018
00:00
Fin
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
1
ALDOSIVI
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02:00
Fin
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
1
ROSARIO CENTRAL
2
1
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
11-11-2018
01:30
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
1
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
2
1
BELGRANO CORDOBA
2
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
4
RACING CLUB
2
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
22:45
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
3
LANUS
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
12-11-2018
22:00
Fin
SL
TIGRE
3
1
ARGENTINOS JRS
2
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
13-11-2018
00:15
Fin
SL
HURACAN
GODOY CRUZ
1
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
00:15
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
3
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
PATRONATO
1
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
1
3 - 0
3 - 3
-
-
24-01-2019
02:00
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
3
UNION SANTA FE
2
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
13-11-2018
02:30
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
4
SAN LORENZO
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
01-02-2019
02:00
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
4
BOCA JUNIORS
3
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
Round 13
17-11-2018
22:10
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
3
PATRONATO
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21-11-2018
22:10
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
SAN MARTIN S.J.
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
24-11-2018
00:00
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
1
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
3
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
4
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
3
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
5
TALLERES CORDOBA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
25-11-2018
22:10
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
5
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
26-11-2018
00:20
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
2
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
3
BANFIELD
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
27-11-2018
00:00
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
TIGRE
3
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
LANUS
3
INDEPENDIENTE
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20-01-2019
23:00
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
1
1
HURACAN
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
26-11-2018
00:20
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
2
COLON SANTA FE
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
31-01-2019
02:00
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
1
1
RIVER PLATE
1
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
Round 14
01-12-2018
00:00
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
1
BELGRANO CORDOBA
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
PATRONATO
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:10
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2
LANUS
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
02-12-2018
00:20
Fin
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
3
1
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
6
1 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
5
ARGENTINOS JRS
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:10
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
3
SAN LORENZO
2
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
03-12-2018
00:20
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
4
BOCA JUNIORS
4
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
1
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
3
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
22:10
Fin
SL
TIGRE
3
GODOY CRUZ
2
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
04-12-2018
00:20
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
4
1
UNION SANTA FE
1
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
00:20
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
1
ROSARIO CENTRAL
4
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
HURACAN
1
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
2
RACING CLUB
1
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
Round 15
08-12-2018
02:00
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
3
1
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
22:10
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
4
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
09-12-2018
00:20
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
2
COLON SANTA FE
2
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
00:20
Fin
SL
LANUS
1
TALLERES CORDOBA
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
2
INDEPENDIENTE
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
10-12-2018
00:20
Fin
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
3
ALDOSIVI
4
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
00:20
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
5
HURACAN
3
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
2
SAN MARTIN S.J.
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
11-12-2018
00:00
Fin
SL
PATRONATO
6
VELEZ SARSFIELD
3
1
2 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
3
TIGRE
1
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
08-12-2018
22:10
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
2
BANFIELD
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15-02-2019
02:00
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
1
RIVER PLATE
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21-02-2019
02:00
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
3
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
7
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 16
26-01-2019
00:00
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
3
LANUS
2
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
00:00
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
2
SAN MARTIN S.J.
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
02:10
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
2
SAN LORENZO
3
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:10
Fin
SL
TIGRE
2
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
2
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
22:10
Fin
SL
HURACAN
1
1
ROSARIO CENTRAL
3
1
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
27-01-2019
00:20
Fin
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
5
3 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
5
RACING CLUB
1
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
22:10
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
4
UNION SANTA FE
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
28-01-2019
00:20
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
1
PATRONATO
2
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
BOCA JUNIORS
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
29-01-2019
00:00
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
1
ARGENTINOS JRS
1
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02:10
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
3
VELEZ SARSFIELD
3
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
27-01-2019
22:10
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
2
TALLERES CORDOBA
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 17
02-02-2019
00:00
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
3
TIGRE
2
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
02:10
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
3
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
1
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
02:10
Fin
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
3
BANFIELD
4
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
22:10
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
3
INDEPENDIENTE
3
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03-02-2019
00:20
Fin
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
3
BELGRANO CORDOBA
2
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
00:20
Fin
SL
LANUS
3
COLON SANTA FE
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
3
ALDOSIVI
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:10
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
1
GODOY CRUZ
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:10
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
2
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
04-02-2019
00:20
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
3
HURACAN
4
2
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
1
RIVER PLATE
2
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
05-02-2019
00:00
Fin
SL
PATRONATO
1
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
02:10
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
4
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 18
09-02-2019
00:00
Fin
SL
TIGRE
5
1
BANFIELD
3
3 - 3
4 - 4
-
-
02:10
Fin
SL
LANUS
1
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
3
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:10
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
1
PATRONATO
2
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
10-02-2019
00:20
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
3
UNION SANTA FE
4
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
00:20
Fin
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
1
TALLERES CORDOBA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:10
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
ROSARIO CENTRAL
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:10
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
1
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
1
1
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
11-02-2019
00:20
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
2
RACING CLUB
2
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
2
1
BOCA JUNIORS
4
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
12-02-2019
00:00
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
2
ARGENTINOS JRS
3
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
02:10
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
5
SAN MARTIN S.J.
1
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
24-03-2019
01:00
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
4
SAN LORENZO
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
09-02-2019
02:10
Fin
SL
HURACAN
4
VELEZ SARSFIELD
5
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 19
16-02-2019
00:00
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
00:00
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
1
1
COLON SANTA FE
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
02:10
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
3
1
BELGRANO CORDOBA
3
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:10
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
1
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17-02-2019
00:20
Fin
SL
PATRONATO
2
ALDOSIVI
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
00:20
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
1
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
4
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
3
INDEPENDIENTE
2
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:10
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
3
TIGRE
1
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
22:10
Fin
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
HURACAN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18-02-2019
02:30
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
4
RIVER PLATE
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19-02-2019
00:00
Fin
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
02:10
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
2
GODOY CRUZ
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18-02-2019
00:20
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
1
LANUS
4
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 20
23-02-2019
00:00
Fin
SL
TIGRE
2
PATRONATO
5
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
02:10
Fin
SL
LANUS
1
ROSARIO CENTRAL
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02:10
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
2
BANFIELD
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
22:10
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
4
1
VELEZ SARSFIELD
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
22:10
Fin
SL
HURACAN
1
UNION SANTA FE
2
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
24-02-2019
00:20
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
2
SAN LORENZO
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
5
RACING CLUB
6
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
22:10
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
1
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
25-02-2019
00:20
Fin
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
5
ARGENTINOS JRS
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
00:20
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2
TALLERES CORDOBA
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
1
BOCA JUNIORS
4
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
26-02-2019
00:00
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
3
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02:10
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
SAN MARTIN S.J.
3
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 21
02-03-2019
00:00
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
1
1
ARGENTINOS JRS
3
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
02:10
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
3
1
BOCA JUNIORS
3
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
22:10
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
2
BELGRANO CORDOBA
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03-03-2019
00:20
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
3
LANUS
4
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
1
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
1
3 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
22:10
Fin
SL
PATRONATO
2
HURACAN
2
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:10
Fin
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
1
COLON SANTA FE
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
04-03-2019
00:20
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
1
INDEPENDIENTE
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:10
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
4
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
4
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
05-03-2019
00:20
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
TIGRE
2
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
5
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
4
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
03-03-2019
00:20
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
2
GODOY CRUZ
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 22
09-03-2019
00:00
Fin
SL
LANUS
4
SAN MARTIN S.J.
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
02:10
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
2
PATRONATO
2
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:10
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
2
TALLERES CORDOBA
3
1
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
22:10
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
2
ROSARIO CENTRAL
3
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
10-03-2019
00:20
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
3
RACING CLUB
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
5
SAN LORENZO
7
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:10
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
4
1
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
2
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
11-03-2019
00:20
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
2
ALDOSIVI
4
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
00:20
Fin
SL
HURACAN
4
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
1
RIVER PLATE
4
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
12-03-2019
00:00
Fin
SL
TIGRE
3
UNION SANTA FE
3
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
02:10
Fin
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
3
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02:10
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
1
BANFIELD
2
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
Round 23
16-03-2019
00:00
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
3
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02:10
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
COLON SANTA FE
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
4
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
2
LANUS
3
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:45
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
2
ARGENTINOS JRS
2
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
17-03-2019
01:00
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
3
BELGRANO CORDOBA
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
PATRONATO
2
1
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
4
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
1
2
TIGRE
1
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
1
SAN LORENZO
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:45
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
4
INDEPENDIENTE
3
1
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18-03-2019
01:00
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
2
BOCA JUNIORS
2
1 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
19-03-2019
00:00
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
GODOY CRUZ
4
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
02:10
Fin
SL
HURACAN
3
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 24
30-03-2019
00:00
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
HURACAN
3
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
02:10
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
1
BANFIELD
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
1
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
5
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
PATRONATO
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:45
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
2
VELEZ SARSFIELD
3
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
31-03-2019
01:00
Fin
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
4
RIVER PLATE
3
1
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
4
ALDOSIVI
3
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
LANUS
3
BELGRANO CORDOBA
4
1
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
4
ROSARIO CENTRAL
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
01-04-2019
00:10
Fin
SL
TIGRE
3
RACING CLUB
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
00:10
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
1
UNION SANTA FE
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
02-04-2019
01:00
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
1
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03:10
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
4
SAN MARTIN S.J.
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 25
06-04-2019
03:10
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
2
SAN LORENZO
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
4
COLON SANTA FE
1
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
2
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
1
LANUS
1
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
07-04-2019
02:00
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
1
BOCA JUNIORS
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
HURACAN
4
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
1
INDEPENDIENTE
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
21:15
Fin
SL
PATRONATO
3
ARGENTINOS JRS
3
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:15
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
1
GODOY CRUZ
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:15
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
3
TALLERES CORDOBA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:15
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
TIGRE
2
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
08-04-2019
00:30
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
2
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-

RESULTS OF ARGENTINA 2018/2019 SUPERLIGA