Information

ARGENTINA PRIMERA NACIONAL RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
16-08-2019
03:05
Fin
PN
CHACARITA JUNIORS
ALL BOYS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17-08-2019
03:30
Fin
PN
ESTUDIANTES R.C.
TEMPERLEY
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
04:00
Fin
PN
ATLETICO MITRE
ESTUDIANTES B.A.
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
PN
BROWN DE ADROGUE
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:05
Fin
PN
ATLANTA
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
3 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
PN
VILLA DALMINE
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
PN
SARMIENTO JUNIN
SANTAMARINA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18-08-2019
00:00
Fin
PN
BELGRANO CORDOBA
SAN MARTIN S.J.
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Sch
PN
ALMAGRO
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
21:05
Sch
PN
GUILLERMO BROWN
BARRACAS CENTRAL
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
PN
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
GIMNASIA JUJUY
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PN
GIMNASIA MENDOZA
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
-
-
-
-
23:05
Sch
PN
TIGRE
QUILMES
-
-
-
-
19-08-2019
00:00
Sch
PN
ALVARADO
AGROPECUARIO
-
-
-
-
21:35
Sch
PN
NUEVA CHICAGO
DEPORTIVO MORON
-
-
-
-
20-08-2019
03:05
Sch
PN
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
PLATENSE
-
-
-
-
Round 2
24-08-2019
01:05
Sch
PN
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
TIGRE
-
-
-
-
19:05
Sch
PN
TEMPERLEY
NUEVA CHICAGO
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
PN
DEPORTIVO MORON
GUILLERMO BROWN
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
PN
BARRACAS CENTRAL
ALVARADO
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
PN
ATLANTA
ATLETICO MITRE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PN
AGROPECUARIO
BELGRANO CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
SAN MARTIN S.J.
ESTUDIANTES B.A.
-
-
-
-
23:05
Sch
PN
GIMNASIA JUJUY
CHACARITA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
25-08-2019
01:15
Sch
PN
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
SARMIENTO JUNIN
-
-
-
-
02:05
Sch
PN
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
PN
ALL BOYS
BROWN DE ADROGUE
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
PN
ALMAGRO
GIMNASIA MENDOZA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PN
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
VILLA DALMINE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PN
PLATENSE
ESTUDIANTES R.C.
-
-
-
-
27-08-2019
02:30
Sch
PN
SANTAMARINA
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
PN
QUILMES
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
-
-
-
-
Round 3
01-09-2019
00:00
Sch
PN
BROWN DE ADROGUE
GIMNASIA JUJUY
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
TIGRE
ALL BOYS
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
CHACARITA JUNIORS
SANTAMARINA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
SARMIENTO JUNIN
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
ALVARADO
DEPORTIVO MORON
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
BELGRANO CORDOBA
BARRACAS CENTRAL
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
GUILLERMO BROWN
TEMPERLEY
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
ESTUDIANTES B.A.
AGROPECUARIO
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
ATLETICO MITRE
SAN MARTIN S.J.
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
ATLANTA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
GIMNASIA MENDOZA
QUILMES
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
NUEVA CHICAGO
PLATENSE
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
ESTUDIANTES R.C.
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
VILLA DALMINE
ALMAGRO
-
-
-
-
Round 4
08-09-2019
00:00
Sch
PN
GIMNASIA JUJUY
TIGRE
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
ALL BOYS
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
SANTAMARINA
BROWN DE ADROGUE
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
QUILMES
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
CHACARITA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
ALMAGRO
SARMIENTO JUNIN
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
AGROPECUARIO
SAN MARTIN S.J.
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
BARRACAS CENTRAL
ESTUDIANTES B.A.
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
VILLA DALMINE
GIMNASIA MENDOZA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
ATLETICO MITRE
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
ATLANTA
ESTUDIANTES R.C.
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
NUEVA CHICAGO
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
PLATENSE
GUILLERMO BROWN
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
TEMPERLEY
ALVARADO
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
DEPORTIVO MORON
BELGRANO CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
Round 5
15-09-2019
00:00
Sch
PN
ATLETICO MITRE
AGROPECUARIO
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
QUILMES
ALL BOYS
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
GIMNASIA MENDOZA
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
GIMNASIA JUJUY
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
BROWN DE ADROGUE
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
TIGRE
SANTAMARINA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
ALMAGRO
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
CHACARITA JUNIORS
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
SARMIENTO JUNIN
VILLA DALMINE
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
SAN MARTIN S.J.
BARRACAS CENTRAL
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
ESTUDIANTES B.A.
DEPORTIVO MORON
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
BELGRANO CORDOBA
TEMPERLEY
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
ALVARADO
PLATENSE
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
GUILLERMO BROWN
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
NUEVA CHICAGO
ATLANTA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
ESTUDIANTES R.C.
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
-
-
-
-
Round 6
22-09-2019
00:00
Sch
PN
BARRACAS CENTRAL
AGROPECUARIO
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
GIMNASIA JUJUY
QUILMES
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
SANTAMARINA
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
ESTUDIANTES R.C.
ATLETICO MITRE
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
ALL BOYS
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
NUEVA CHICAGO
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
ATLANTA
GUILLERMO BROWN
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
TIGRE
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
BROWN DE ADROGUE
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
PLATENSE
BELGRANO CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
TEMPERLEY
ESTUDIANTES B.A.
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
DEPORTIVO MORON
SAN MARTIN S.J.
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
ALVARADO
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
SARMIENTO JUNIN
GIMNASIA MENDOZA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
VILLA DALMINE
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
ALMAGRO
CHACARITA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
Round 7
29-09-2019
00:00
Sch
PN
ALMAGRO
BROWN DE ADROGUE
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
SANTAMARINA
QUILMES
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
TIGRE
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
VILLA DALMINE
CHACARITA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
SARMIENTO JUNIN
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
ATLETICO MITRE
BARRACAS CENTRAL
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
GUILLERMO BROWN
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
ALVARADO
ATLANTA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
ALL BOYS
GIMNASIA MENDOZA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
NUEVA CHICAGO
ESTUDIANTES R.C.
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
GIMNASIA JUJUY
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
SAN MARTIN S.J.
TEMPERLEY
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
AGROPECUARIO
DEPORTIVO MORON
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
BELGRANO CORDOBA
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
ESTUDIANTES B.A.
PLATENSE
-
-
-
-
Round 8
06-10-2019
00:00
Sch
PN
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
GIMNASIA MENDOZA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
SARMIENTO JUNIN
CHACARITA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
VILLA DALMINE
BROWN DE ADROGUE
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
ALMAGRO
TIGRE
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
QUILMES
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
SANTAMARINA
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
GIMNASIA JUJUY
ALL BOYS
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
NUEVA CHICAGO
ATLETICO MITRE
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
ESTUDIANTES R.C.
GUILLERMO BROWN
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
ATLANTA
BELGRANO CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
ALVARADO
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
PLATENSE
SAN MARTIN S.J.
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
ESTUDIANTES B.A.
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
DEPORTIVO MORON
BARRACAS CENTRAL
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
TEMPERLEY
AGROPECUARIO
-
-
-
-
Round 9
13-10-2019
00:00
Sch
PN
BELGRANO CORDOBA
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
ALVARADO
ESTUDIANTES R.C.
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
SAN MARTIN S.J.
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
ESTUDIANTES B.A.
ATLANTA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
BROWN DE ADROGUE
SARMIENTO JUNIN
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
TIGRE
VILLA DALMINE
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
CHACARITA JUNIORS
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
GIMNASIA MENDOZA
GIMNASIA JUJUY
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
GUILLERMO BROWN
NUEVA CHICAGO
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
ALL BOYS
SANTAMARINA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
ALMAGRO
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
QUILMES
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
ATLETICO MITRE
DEPORTIVO MORON
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
AGROPECUARIO
PLATENSE
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
BARRACAS CENTRAL
TEMPERLEY
-
-
-
-
Round 10
20-10-2019
00:00
Sch
PN
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
ALL BOYS
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
SANTAMARINA
GIMNASIA JUJUY
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
GUILLERMO BROWN
ATLETICO MITRE
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
NUEVA CHICAGO
ALVARADO
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
ESTUDIANTES B.A.
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
ESTUDIANTES R.C.
BELGRANO CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
ATLANTA
SAN MARTIN S.J.
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
AGROPECUARIO
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
CHACARITA JUNIORS
GIMNASIA MENDOZA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
BROWN DE ADROGUE
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
SARMIENTO JUNIN
TIGRE
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
VILLA DALMINE
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
ALMAGRO
QUILMES
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
PLATENSE
BARRACAS CENTRAL
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
TEMPERLEY
DEPORTIVO MORON
-
-
-
-
Round 11
27-10-2019
00:00
Sch
PN
BROWN DE ADROGUE
CHACARITA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
TIGRE
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
GIMNASIA MENDOZA
SANTAMARINA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
GIMNASIA JUJUY
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
QUILMES
VILLA DALMINE
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
SARMIENTO JUNIN
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
ALL BOYS
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
ALMAGRO
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
SAN MARTIN S.J.
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
ESTUDIANTES B.A.
ESTUDIANTES R.C.
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
ALVARADO
GUILLERMO BROWN
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
BELGRANO CORDOBA
NUEVA CHICAGO
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
DEPORTIVO MORON
PLATENSE
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
ATLETICO MITRE
TEMPERLEY
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
BARRACAS CENTRAL
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
PN
AGROPECUARIO
ATLANTA
-
-
-
-
Round 12
02-11-2019
23:00
Sch
PN
PLATENSE
TEMPERLEY
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
DEPORTIVO MORON
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
ALVARADO
ATLETICO MITRE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
GUILLERMO BROWN
BELGRANO CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
NUEVA CHICAGO
ESTUDIANTES B.A.
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
ESTUDIANTES R.C.
SAN MARTIN S.J.
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
AGROPECUARIO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
ATLANTA
BARRACAS CENTRAL
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
BROWN DE ADROGUE
GIMNASIA MENDOZA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
CHACARITA JUNIORS
TIGRE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
VILLA DALMINE
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
SARMIENTO JUNIN
QUILMES
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
GIMNASIA JUJUY
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
ALMAGRO
ALL BOYS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
SANTAMARINA
-
-
-
-
Round 13
09-11-2019
23:00
Sch
PN
ATLETICO MITRE
PLATENSE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
BARRACAS CENTRAL
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
DEPORTIVO MORON
ATLANTA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
SAN MARTIN S.J.
NUEVA CHICAGO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
AGROPECUARIO
ESTUDIANTES R.C.
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
ESTUDIANTES B.A.
GUILLERMO BROWN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
GIMNASIA MENDOZA
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
BELGRANO CORDOBA
ALVARADO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
SANTAMARINA
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
TEMPERLEY
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
QUILMES
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
SARMIENTO JUNIN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
TIGRE
BROWN DE ADROGUE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
CHACARITA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
ALL BOYS
VILLA DALMINE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
GIMNASIA JUJUY
ALMAGRO
-
-
-
-
Round 14
16-11-2019
23:00
Sch
PN
BELGRANO CORDOBA
ATLETICO MITRE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
GUILLERMO BROWN
SAN MARTIN S.J.
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
ALVARADO
ESTUDIANTES B.A.
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
ESTUDIANTES R.C.
BARRACAS CENTRAL
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
NUEVA CHICAGO
AGROPECUARIO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
DEPORTIVO MORON
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
SARMIENTO JUNIN
ALL BOYS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
ALMAGRO
SANTAMARINA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
VILLA DALMINE
GIMNASIA JUJUY
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
PLATENSE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
ATLANTA
TEMPERLEY
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
BROWN DE ADROGUE
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
TIGRE
GIMNASIA MENDOZA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
CHACARITA JUNIORS
QUILMES
-
-
-
-
Round 15
23-11-2019
23:00
Sch
PN
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
TIGRE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
ALMAGRO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
GIMNASIA MENDOZA
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
GIMNASIA JUJUY
SARMIENTO JUNIN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
SANTAMARINA
VILLA DALMINE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
CHACARITA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
ALL BOYS
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
QUILMES
BROWN DE ADROGUE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
DEPORTIVO MORON
ESTUDIANTES R.C.
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
TEMPERLEY
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
AGROPECUARIO
GUILLERMO BROWN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
BARRACAS CENTRAL
NUEVA CHICAGO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
ESTUDIANTES B.A.
BELGRANO CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
SAN MARTIN S.J.
ALVARADO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
PLATENSE
ATLANTA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PN
ATLETICO MITRE
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF ARGENTINA 2019/2020 PRIMERA NACIONAL