Information

ARGENTINA PRIMERA DIVISION RESULTS - 2013/2014

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
09-08-2014
00:00
Fin
PD
GODOY CRUZ
BANFIELD
2
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
02:30
Fin
PD
ROSARIO CENTRAL
3
QUILMES
2
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
10-08-2014
02:30
Fin
PD
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
3
1
RACING CLUB
4
1
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
21:15
Fin
PD
INDEPENDIENTE
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
11-08-2014
00:15
Fin
PD
BOCA JUNIORS
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
4
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
03:30
Fin
PD
GIMNASIA L.P.
2
RIVER PLATE
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
12-08-2014
00:00
Fin
PD
ARSENAL SARANDI
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
4
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
PD
TIGRE
VELEZ SARSFIELD
1
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
14-08-2014
00:00
Fin
PD
LANUS
2
BELGRANO CORDOBA
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02-10-2014
00:00
Fin
PD
SAN LORENZO
4
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 2
16-08-2014
02:30
Fin
PD
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
3
GIMNASIA L.P.
5
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
PD
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
2
TIGRE
6
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
PD
BANFIELD
1
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
3
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
23:15
Fin
PD
VELEZ SARSFIELD
3
ARSENAL SARANDI
3
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17-08-2014
02:30
Fin
PD
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
1
INDEPENDIENTE
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:15
Fin
PD
RACING CLUB
3
1
SAN LORENZO
4
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18-08-2014
00:15
Fin
PD
RIVER PLATE
1
ROSARIO CENTRAL
4
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03:30
Fin
PD
BELGRANO CORDOBA
4
BOCA JUNIORS
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:15
Fin
PD
QUILMES
3
GODOY CRUZ
2
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
19-08-2014
02:30
Fin
PD
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
1
LANUS
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 3
23-08-2014
00:15
Fin
PD
ARSENAL SARANDI
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02:30
Fin
PD
TIGRE
3
RACING CLUB
4
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
PD
GIMNASIA L.P.
2
ROSARIO CENTRAL
2
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
23:15
Fin
PD
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
3
BELGRANO CORDOBA
2
1 - 0
3 - 3
-
-
24-08-2014
02:30
Fin
PD
INDEPENDIENTE
VELEZ SARSFIELD
1
0 - 0
0 - 4
-
-
20:15
Fin
PD
SAN LORENZO
4
1
BANFIELD
2
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
21:15
Fin
PD
LANUS
3
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
5
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
PD
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
2
1
QUILMES
3
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
25-08-2014
00:15
Fin
PD
BOCA JUNIORS
2
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
3
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
03:30
Fin
PD
GODOY CRUZ
4
1
RIVER PLATE
3
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
Round 4
26-08-2014
22:30
Fin
PD
BELGRANO CORDOBA
3
GIMNASIA L.P.
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
27-08-2014
01:15
Fin
PD
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
2
1
INDEPENDIENTE
3
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
03:30
Fin
PD
RACING CLUB
2
ARSENAL SARANDI
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
PD
ROSARIO CENTRAL
2
1
GODOY CRUZ
3
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
PD
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
3
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
0 - 3
2 - 3
-
-
28-08-2014
01:15
Fin
PD
RIVER PLATE
1
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
2
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
03:30
Fin
PD
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
1
BOCA JUNIORS
2
3 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
PD
BANFIELD
3
TIGRE
3
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
29-08-2014
01:15
Fin
PD
VELEZ SARSFIELD
1
LANUS
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:30
Fin
PD
QUILMES
5
SAN LORENZO
1
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
Round 5
30-08-2014
21:00
Fin
PD
GIMNASIA L.P.
3
GODOY CRUZ
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:15
Fin
PD
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
1
ROSARIO CENTRAL
6
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
31-08-2014
02:30
Fin
PD
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
4
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:15
Fin
PD
BELGRANO CORDOBA
1
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
2
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:15
Fin
PD
INDEPENDIENTE
4
RACING CLUB
2
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
01-09-2014
00:15
Fin
PD
BOCA JUNIORS
2
1
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
03:30
Fin
PD
SAN LORENZO
3
2
RIVER PLATE
3
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
23:00
Fin
PD
LANUS
3
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
02-09-2014
01:15
Fin
PD
ARSENAL SARANDI
1
BANFIELD
1
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:30
Fin
PD
TIGRE
5
QUILMES
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 6
06-09-2014
21:00
Fin
PD
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
1
GIMNASIA L.P.
3
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
PD
VELEZ SARSFIELD
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
07-09-2014
00:10
Fin
PD
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
1
1
BELGRANO CORDOBA
2
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
02:15
Fin
PD
BANFIELD
1
1
INDEPENDIENTE
4
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
PD
ROSARIO CENTRAL
1
SAN LORENZO
3
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:15
Fin
PD
GODOY CRUZ
2
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23:15
Fin
PD
RACING CLUB
5
1
LANUS
3
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
08-09-2014
01:15
Fin
PD
RIVER PLATE
1
TIGRE
2
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03:30
Fin
PD
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
3
2
BOCA JUNIORS
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
09-09-2014
02:30
Fin
PD
QUILMES
5
ARSENAL SARANDI
4
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
Round 7
13-09-2014
03:15
Fin
PD
GIMNASIA L.P.
1
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
1
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
21:15
Fin
PD
TIGRE
4
ROSARIO CENTRAL
3
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
21:15
Fin
PD
SAN LORENZO
1
GODOY CRUZ
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
PD
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
3
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
4
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14-09-2014
02:10
Fin
PD
INDEPENDIENTE
2
QUILMES
5
1 - 1
5 - 3
-
-
21:15
Fin
PD
LANUS
3
BANFIELD
3
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:15
Fin
PD
BELGRANO CORDOBA
3
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
26-09-2014
00:15
Fin
PD
BOCA JUNIORS
3
RACING CLUB
2
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
16-09-2014
02:30
Fin
PD
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
26-09-2014
01:10
Fin
PD
ARSENAL SARANDI
1
RIVER PLATE
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 8
20-09-2014
02:30
Fin
PD
QUILMES
2
LANUS
2
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
21:15
Fin
PD
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
1
GIMNASIA L.P.
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:15
Fin
PD
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
2
BELGRANO CORDOBA
5
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21-09-2014
02:10
Fin
PD
VELEZ SARSFIELD
5
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
PD
ROSARIO CENTRAL
ARSENAL SARANDI
4
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
22-09-2014
00:15
Fin
PD
BANFIELD
2
BOCA JUNIORS
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03:30
Fin
PD
RIVER PLATE
3
INDEPENDIENTE
3
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
23-09-2014
00:10
Fin
PD
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
3
SAN LORENZO
4
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
16-10-2014
00:10
Fin
PD
GODOY CRUZ
4
TIGRE
4
1
1 - 2
4 - 3
-
-
23-09-2014
02:30
Fin
PD
RACING CLUB
3
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 9
26-09-2014
23:30
Fin
PD
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
3
VELEZ SARSFIELD
4
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
27-09-2014
21:00
Fin
PD
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
2
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
PD
INDEPENDIENTE
2
1
ROSARIO CENTRAL
4
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
28-09-2014
03:30
Fin
PD
SAN LORENZO
2
GIMNASIA L.P.
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
PD
TIGRE
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
4
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
PD
BELGRANO CORDOBA
3
2
RACING CLUB
2
1 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
29-09-2014
00:15
Fin
PD
BOCA JUNIORS
2
QUILMES
5
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:30
Fin
PD
LANUS
4
RIVER PLATE
4
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
30-09-2014
00:10
Fin
PD
ARSENAL SARANDI
GODOY CRUZ
3
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
02:30
Fin
PD
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
BANFIELD
3
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
Round 10
04-10-2014
02:30
Fin
PD
GIMNASIA L.P.
2
VELEZ SARSFIELD
4
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
PD
BANFIELD
1
BELGRANO CORDOBA
2
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
PD
SAN LORENZO
1
TIGRE
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
PD
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
1
ARSENAL SARANDI
2
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
05-10-2014
21:00
Fin
PD
QUILMES
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
PD
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
5
1
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
23:15
Fin
PD
RIVER PLATE
3
1
BOCA JUNIORS
2
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
06-10-2014
03:30
Fin
PD
RACING CLUB
2
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
07-10-2014
00:10
Fin
PD
ROSARIO CENTRAL
2
LANUS
2
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
02:30
Fin
PD
GODOY CRUZ
2
INDEPENDIENTE
4
1
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 11
11-10-2014
02:30
Fin
PD
LANUS
3
1
GODOY CRUZ
3
1 - 0
3 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
PD
VELEZ SARSFIELD
1
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
2
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
PD
BELGRANO CORDOBA
QUILMES
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
12-10-2014
02:30
Fin
PD
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
RACING CLUB
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
22:00
Fin
PD
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
3
BANFIELD
2
1
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
PD
INDEPENDIENTE
1
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
13-10-2014
00:15
Fin
PD
BOCA JUNIORS
3
ROSARIO CENTRAL
4
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
03:30
Fin
PD
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
RIVER PLATE
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
14-10-2014
02:30
Fin
PD
ARSENAL SARANDI
2
SAN LORENZO
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
11-10-2014
00:10
Fin
PD
TIGRE
5
GIMNASIA L.P.
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 12
18-10-2014
00:10
Fin
PD
GIMNASIA L.P.
1
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02:30
Fin
PD
QUILMES
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
PD
BANFIELD
1
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
PD
SAN LORENZO
4
INDEPENDIENTE
2
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19-10-2014
02:30
Fin
PD
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
2
1
LANUS
4
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
PD
ROSARIO CENTRAL
2
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
3
2
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
PD
RACING CLUB
3
VELEZ SARSFIELD
6
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20-10-2014
00:15
Fin
PD
RIVER PLATE
1
BELGRANO CORDOBA
4
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
03:30
Fin
PD
GODOY CRUZ
1
BOCA JUNIORS
3
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
21-10-2014
02:30
Fin
PD
TIGRE
4
ARSENAL SARANDI
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 13
25-10-2014
02:30
Fin
PD
BELGRANO CORDOBA
2
ROSARIO CENTRAL
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
PD
INDEPENDIENTE
2
TIGRE
2
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
PD
VELEZ SARSFIELD
1
BANFIELD
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
26-10-2014
00:10
Fin
PD
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
GODOY CRUZ
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
02:30
Fin
PD
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
5
RACING CLUB
3
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
PD
LANUS
5
SAN LORENZO
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
PD
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
3
QUILMES
5
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:15
Fin
PD
BOCA JUNIORS
2
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
4
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
27-10-2014
02:30
Fin
PD
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
4
RIVER PLATE
3
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
28-10-2014
01:30
Fin
PD
ARSENAL SARANDI
GIMNASIA L.P.
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 14
01-11-2014
01:30
Fin
PD
BANFIELD
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
2
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:15
Fin
PD
GODOY CRUZ
4
BELGRANO CORDOBA
2
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
23:00
Fin
PD
GIMNASIA L.P.
2
RACING CLUB
4
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
PD
QUILMES
3
VELEZ SARSFIELD
3
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
02-11-2014
01:45
Fin
PD
ROSARIO CENTRAL
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
PD
SAN LORENZO
1
BOCA JUNIORS
3
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
13-11-2014
00:00
Fin
PD
TIGRE
3
LANUS
2
1
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
01:10
Fin
PD
RIVER PLATE
3
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
14-11-2014
00:00
Fin
PD
ARSENAL SARANDI
1
INDEPENDIENTE
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20-11-2014
23:15
Fin
PD
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
4
1
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 15
08-11-2014
01:30
Fin
PD
LANUS
2
ARSENAL SARANDI
3
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
PD
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
2
QUILMES
3
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
PD
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
2
GODOY CRUZ
3
1 - 3
3 - 4
-
-
23:10
Fin
PD
BELGRANO CORDOBA
2
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
1
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
09-11-2014
01:30
Fin
PD
INDEPENDIENTE
1
GIMNASIA L.P.
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
PD
RACING CLUB
2
BANFIELD
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
PD
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
3
ROSARIO CENTRAL
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:15
Fin
PD
BOCA JUNIORS
4
TIGRE
4
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
10-11-2014
02:30
Fin
PD
VELEZ SARSFIELD
5
RIVER PLATE
5
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
11-11-2014
01:30
Fin
PD
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
SAN LORENZO
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 16
15-11-2014
00:10
Fin
PD
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
2
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
2
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
PD
ROSARIO CENTRAL
3
VELEZ SARSFIELD
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
PD
GIMNASIA L.P.
2
BANFIELD
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
PD
SAN LORENZO
1
BELGRANO CORDOBA
1
1
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
16-11-2014
01:30
Fin
PD
QUILMES
1
1
RACING CLUB
3
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
PD
TIGRE
1
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
3
1
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
PD
GODOY CRUZ
2
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23:15
Fin
PD
RIVER PLATE
3
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
2
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17-11-2014
02:30
Fin
PD
ARSENAL SARANDI
1
BOCA JUNIORS
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18-11-2014
01:30
Fin
PD
INDEPENDIENTE
2
LANUS
3
2
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
Round 17
22-11-2014
01:30
Fin
PD
BANFIELD
2
QUILMES
2
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
PD
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
SAN LORENZO
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
PD
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
1
ROSARIO CENTRAL
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23-11-2014
00:10
Fin
PD
VELEZ SARSFIELD
5
GODOY CRUZ
2
1 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
01:30
Fin
PD
LANUS
1
GIMNASIA L.P.
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
PD
BELGRANO CORDOBA
4
TIGRE
5
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
PD
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
1
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
24-11-2014
00:10
Fin
PD
BOCA JUNIORS
3
INDEPENDIENTE
2
1
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
PD
RACING CLUB
3
RIVER PLATE
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
25-11-2014
02:30
Fin
PD
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
1
ARSENAL SARANDI
3
1 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
Round 18
28-11-2014
23:10
Fin
PD
GIMNASIA L.P.
1
QUILMES
3
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
29-11-2014
01:30
Fin
PD
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
1
VELEZ SARSFIELD
5
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
PD
SAN LORENZO
4
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
4
0 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
30-11-2014
02:30
Fin
PD
INDEPENDIENTE
2
1
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
PD
TIGRE
6
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
3
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
PD
ROSARIO CENTRAL
3
RACING CLUB
1
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
23:15
Fin
PD
RIVER PLATE
3
1
BANFIELD
2
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
01-12-2014
02:30
Fin
PD
LANUS
2
BOCA JUNIORS
5
1
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
23:10
Fin
PD
GODOY CRUZ
2
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
1
0 - 3
0 - 3
-
-
02-12-2014
01:30
Fin
PD
ARSENAL SARANDI
3
BELGRANO CORDOBA
3
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
Round 19
05-12-2014
23:10
Fin
PD
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
3
TIGRE
4
1
1 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
06-12-2014
01:30
Fin
PD
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
SAN LORENZO
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
PD
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
2
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
PD
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
4
ARSENAL SARANDI
0 - 3
1 - 6
-
-
22:00
Fin
PD
BANFIELD
1
ROSARIO CENTRAL
4
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
07-12-2014
02:30
Fin
PD
BELGRANO CORDOBA
1
INDEPENDIENTE
3
1
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
PD
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
1
LANUS
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
08-12-2014
01:30
Fin
PD
BOCA JUNIORS
1
GIMNASIA L.P.
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
15-12-2014
01:30
Fin
PD
QUILMES
2
RIVER PLATE
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
01:30
Fin
PD
RACING CLUB
1
GODOY CRUZ
5
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-

RESULTS OF ARGENTINA 2013/2014 PRIMERA DIVISION