Information

ARGENTINA SUPERLIGA RESULTS - 2014/2015

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
13-02-2015
23:00
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
3
1
ALDOSIVI
6
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14-02-2015
02:10
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
5
ROSARIO CENTRAL
4
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
2
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
COLON SANTA FE
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15-02-2015
00:15
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
4
SAN MARTIN S.J.
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
1
1
INDEPENDIENTE
4
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
01:30
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
3
TEMPERLEY
5
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
CRUCERO DEL NORTE
2
TIGRE
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
QUILMES
2
LANUS
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
1
HURACAN
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:15
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
4
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
16-02-2015
00:10
Fin
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
1
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
SARMIENTO JUNIN
1
RIVER PLATE
0 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
23:00
Fin
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
2
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17-02-2015
02:10
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
3
1
NUEVA CHICAGO
2
1
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
Round 2
21-02-2015
02:10
Fin
SL
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
3
BANFIELD
2
0 - 3
1 - 4
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
HURACAN
1
ARSENAL SARANDI
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:15
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2
GODOY CRUZ
6
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22-02-2015
00:15
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
1
TIGRE
2
2
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
3
1
RACING CLUB
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
01:30
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
CRUCERO DEL NORTE
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
3
1
GIMNASIA L.P.
3
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
3
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
3
SARMIENTO JUNIN
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
NUEVA CHICAGO
2
UNION SANTA FE
6
1
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
23:15
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
4
QUILMES
3
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
23-02-2015
00:10
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
2
ARGENTINOS JRS
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
TEMPERLEY
4
BOCA JUNIORS
4
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
SL
LANUS
3
BELGRANO CORDOBA
4
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
24-02-2015
02:10
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
1
SAN LORENZO
2
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 3
27-02-2015
23:00
Fin
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
NUEVA CHICAGO
1
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
28-02-2015
02:10
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
2
HURACAN
2
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
TIGRE
4
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
SL
CRUCERO DEL NORTE
2
ROSARIO CENTRAL
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
01-03-2015
00:15
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
4
LANUS
7
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
01:10
Fin
SL
QUILMES
3
1
INDEPENDIENTE
4
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
01:30
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
2
SAN MARTIN S.J.
3
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
7
1
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
4
1
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
23:15
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
2
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
2
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02-03-2015
00:15
Fin
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
1
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
00:15
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
1
1
TEMPERLEY
3
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
3
RIVER PLATE
4
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
SL
SARMIENTO JUNIN
4
ALDOSIVI
3
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
03-03-2015
01:15
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
3
COLON SANTA FE
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02:10
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
3
VELEZ SARSFIELD
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 4
06-03-2015
23:00
Fin
SL
HURACAN
2
1
GIMNASIA L.P.
3
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
07-03-2015
02:10
Fin
SL
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
2
RACING CLUB
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
NUEVA CHICAGO
2
1
GODOY CRUZ
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
1
1
ROSARIO CENTRAL
3
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
08-03-2015
00:15
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
4
QUILMES
6
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
01:10
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
2
BELGRANO CORDOBA
3
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
01:30
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
1
CRUCERO DEL NORTE
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
3
BANFIELD
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
LANUS
1
ARSENAL SARANDI
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
SARMIENTO JUNIN
5
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
23:15
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
2
UNION SANTA FE
1
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
09-03-2015
00:15
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
2
ARGENTINOS JRS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
3
BOCA JUNIORS
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
10-03-2015
01:00
Fin
SL
TEMPERLEY
3
TIGRE
6
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
02:10
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
3
SAN LORENZO
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 5
13-03-2015
23:00
Fin
SL
CRUCERO DEL NORTE
1
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14-03-2015
02:10
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
1
COLON SANTA FE
3
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
2
SAN MARTIN S.J.
5
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
23:15
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
2
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
4
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15-03-2015
01:10
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
3
INDEPENDIENTE
3
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
01:30
Fin
SL
SARMIENTO JUNIN
2
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
4
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
QUILMES
5
VELEZ SARSFIELD
4
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23:10
Fin
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
3
1
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
5
1
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
23:15
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
1
HURACAN
1
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
23:15
Fin
SL
TIGRE
2
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
3
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16-03-2015
02:30
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
3
LANUS
1 - 2
1 - 5
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
3
1
TEMPERLEY
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17-03-2015
01:00
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
2
1
ALDOSIVI
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
02:10
Fin
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
2
RIVER PLATE
3 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
4
NUEVA CHICAGO
4
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 6
21-03-2015
01:30
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
4
QUILMES
4
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
02:10
Fin
SL
LANUS
1
GIMNASIA L.P.
5
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
4
TIGRE
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
BELGRANO CORDOBA
4
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
22-03-2015
01:10
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
3
ARSENAL SARANDI
2
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
01:30
Fin
SL
HURACAN
ARGENTINOS JRS
2
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
01:30
Fin
SL
SARMIENTO JUNIN
2
CRUCERO DEL NORTE
5
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
2
1
ROSARIO CENTRAL
4
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
3
RACING CLUB
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2
BANFIELD
2
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
23:15
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
1
GODOY CRUZ
4
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23-03-2015
02:30
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
5
1
BOCA JUNIORS
4
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
NUEVA CHICAGO
3
SAN LORENZO
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
23:10
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
4
UNION SANTA FE
1
1 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
24-03-2015
02:10
Fin
SL
TEMPERLEY
2
1
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 7
27-03-2015
23:00
Fin
SL
QUILMES
4
SARMIENTO JUNIN
1
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
28-03-2015
02:10
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
2
COLON SANTA FE
3
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
2
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
29-03-2015
01:00
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
1
HURACAN
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01:10
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
2
INDEPENDIENTE
4
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
01:30
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
3
1
LANUS
4
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
02:00
Fin
SL
CRUCERO DEL NORTE
4
TEMPERLEY
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
5
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
4
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
1
SAN MARTIN S.J.
2
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
30-03-2015
00:15
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
1
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
4
2
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
00:15
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
3
1
VELEZ SARSFIELD
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:30
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
4
RIVER PLATE
3
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
31-03-2015
03:10
Fin
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
1
NUEVA CHICAGO
4
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
03:10
Fin
SL
TIGRE
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
25-04-2015
21:00
Fin
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
1
ALDOSIVI
1
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
Round 8
04-04-2015
00:10
Fin
SL
SARMIENTO JUNIN
2
BELGRANO CORDOBA
1
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
03:10
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2
RACING CLUB
4
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
SL
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
3
TEMPERLEY
5
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
05-04-2015
00:10
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
2
ROSARIO CENTRAL
1 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
01:15
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
4
GODOY CRUZ
3
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
2
GIMNASIA L.P.
4
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
4
ARSENAL SARANDI
6
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
2
SAN LORENZO
5
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
SL
LANUS
ARGENTINOS JRS
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
06-04-2015
00:15
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
2
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
00:15
Fin
SL
HURACAN
2
BOCA JUNIORS
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
QUILMES
4
CRUCERO DEL NORTE
5
1
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
03:30
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
1
TIGRE
3
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
NUEVA CHICAGO
1
BANFIELD
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
07-04-2015
03:10
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
1
UNION SANTA FE
4
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 9
11-04-2015
00:00
Fin
SL
CRUCERO DEL NORTE
1
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03:10
Fin
SL
TEMPERLEY
3
COLON SANTA FE
2
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
2
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
23:10
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
1
ALDOSIVI
3
0 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
12-04-2015
00:10
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
3
SAN MARTIN S.J.
4
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
HURACAN
2
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
4
INDEPENDIENTE
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
2
2
LANUS
4
2
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
3
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:15
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
2
SARMIENTO JUNIN
5
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
13-04-2015
00:15
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
3
NUEVA CHICAGO
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03:30
Fin
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
4
RIVER PLATE
2
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
2
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
14-04-2015
02:10
Fin
SL
TIGRE
5
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03:10
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
1
QUILMES
2
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 10
18-04-2015
03:10
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
ROSARIO CENTRAL
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:10
Fin
SL
SARMIENTO JUNIN
2
ARSENAL SARANDI
5
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19-04-2015
00:10
Fin
SL
HURACAN
3
1
TIGRE
2
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
00:30
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
3
TEMPERLEY
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
ARGENTINOS JRS
2
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
3
GIMNASIA L.P.
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
7
CRUCERO DEL NORTE
4
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
NUEVA CHICAGO
1
RACING CLUB
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:10
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
2
SAN LORENZO
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20-04-2015
00:15
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
1
BANFIELD
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
00:30
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
3
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
2
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03:30
Fin
SL
LANUS
1
BOCA JUNIORS
2
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
21-04-2015
03:10
Fin
SL
QUILMES
3
2
UNION SANTA FE
4
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
22-04-2015
00:00
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
3
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
3
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
3
GODOY CRUZ
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 11
01-05-2015
00:00
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
3
SARMIENTO JUNIN
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02-05-2015
21:00
Fin
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
4
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:15
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
2
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03-05-2015
00:10
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
4
VELEZ SARSFIELD
6
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01:30
Fin
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
4
ALDOSIVI
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
1
LANUS
4
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
2
HURACAN
5
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
1
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
1
INDEPENDIENTE
4
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
23:10
Fin
SL
TIGRE
1
NUEVA CHICAGO
4
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
04-05-2015
00:15
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
2
RIVER PLATE
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03:30
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
BELGRANO CORDOBA
2
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
5
1
QUILMES
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
05-05-2015
03:00
Fin
SL
CRUCERO DEL NORTE
1
COLON SANTA FE
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03:10
Fin
SL
TEMPERLEY
1
SAN MARTIN S.J.
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 12
08-05-2015
21:00
Fin
SL
NUEVA CHICAGO
1
ROSARIO CENTRAL
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
09-05-2015
02:00
Fin
SL
LANUS
1
1
TIGRE
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03:10
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
3
TEMPERLEY
3
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
22:10
Fin
SL
QUILMES
5
1
GODOY CRUZ
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
10-05-2015
00:10
Fin
SL
HURACAN
3
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
5
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
00:30
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
2
1
CRUCERO DEL NORTE
5
2
3 - 1
5 - 2
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
1
1
SAN LORENZO
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
4
2
ARGENTINOS JRS
3
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
6
BANFIELD
2
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
4
ARSENAL SARANDI
4
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
11-05-2015
00:15
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
2
RACING CLUB
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02:00
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
1
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
03:30
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
2
1
BOCA JUNIORS
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
12-05-2015
00:00
Fin
SL
SARMIENTO JUNIN
GIMNASIA L.P.
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03:10
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
2
2
COLON SANTA FE
5
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
Round 13
23-05-2015
00:00
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
4
1
QUILMES
4
1
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
02:00
Fin
SL
CRUCERO DEL NORTE
1
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
3
1
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
03:10
Fin
SL
TEMPERLEY
1
HURACAN
5
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
2
UNION SANTA FE
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23:10
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
3
LANUS
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
23:40
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
1
SAN MARTIN S.J.
2
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
24-05-2015
00:10
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
2
VELEZ SARSFIELD
5
1
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
01:30
Fin
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
NUEVA CHICAGO
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
2
SARMIENTO JUNIN
2
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
2
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
5
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
3
INDEPENDIENTE
3
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
1
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
3
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
25-05-2015
00:15
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
4
1
ALDOSIVI
4
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
00:20
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
3
BELGRANO CORDOBA
5
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
09-07-2015
02:10
Fin
SL
TIGRE
RIVER PLATE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 14
30-05-2015
03:10
Fin
SL
QUILMES
5
SAN LORENZO
2
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
NUEVA CHICAGO
1
TEMPERLEY
5
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
23:10
Fin
SL
SARMIENTO JUNIN
5
ARGENTINOS JRS
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
31-05-2015
00:10
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
4
GIMNASIA L.P.
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
1
1
TIGRE
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
4
1
BANFIELD
3
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
4
1
GODOY CRUZ
2
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
4
RACING CLUB
3
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
2
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
5
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
01-06-2015
00:15
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
3
ROSARIO CENTRAL
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
01:30
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
3
COLON SANTA FE
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03:30
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
4
BOCA JUNIORS
4
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
2
CRUCERO DEL NORTE
1
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02-06-2015
03:10
Fin
SL
HURACAN
4
1
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
2
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
03:10
Fin
SL
LANUS
2
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 15
06-06-2015
00:00
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
1
UNION SANTA FE
4
1
3 - 0
5 - 2
-
-
02:00
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
4
SARMIENTO JUNIN
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03:10
Fin
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
5
1
QUILMES
3
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
5
1
HURACAN
3
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23:15
Fin
SL
TEMPERLEY
2
LANUS
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
07-06-2015
00:00
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
2
BELGRANO CORDOBA
5
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
CRUCERO DEL NORTE
1
SAN MARTIN S.J.
2
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
2
INDEPENDIENTE
4
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
2
NUEVA CHICAGO
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
2
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
08-06-2015
00:15
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
1
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
02:00
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
3
1
ARSENAL SARANDI
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03:30
Fin
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
4
RIVER PLATE
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
09-06-2015
00:00
Fin
SL
TIGRE
3
ALDOSIVI
4
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
02:10
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
1
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 16
11-07-2015
00:00
Fin
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
2
GIMNASIA L.P.
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
03:10
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
1
SAN MARTIN S.J.
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
2
ARGENTINOS JRS
3
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
TEMPERLEY
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
12-07-2015
01:10
Fin
SL
QUILMES
2
BANFIELD
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
01:10
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
3
SAN LORENZO
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
HURACAN
2
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03:30
Fin
SL
LANUS
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
1
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
NUEVA CHICAGO
3
COLON SANTA FE
3
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
1
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
2
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
RACING CLUB
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
13-07-2015
00:15
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
2
CRUCERO DEL NORTE
3
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
03:30
Fin
SL
SARMIENTO JUNIN
3
BOCA JUNIORS
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
14-07-2015
00:00
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
4
ROSARIO CENTRAL
4
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
03:10
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
TIGRE
3
1
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
Round 17
18-07-2015
01:00
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
1
ARSENAL SARANDI
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
03:30
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
2
BELGRANO CORDOBA
3
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
5
ALDOSIVI
1
3 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
22:10
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
2
QUILMES
6
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:10
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
3
NUEVA CHICAGO
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19-07-2015
00:30
Fin
SL
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
3
RIVER PLATE
2
1 - 2
1 - 5
-
-
02:10
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
1
SARMIENTO JUNIN
3
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
2
LANUS
4
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
1
HURACAN
1
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
TIGRE
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
4
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20-07-2015
00:15
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
2
VELEZ SARSFIELD
5
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03:30
Fin
SL
TEMPERLEY
1
INDEPENDIENTE
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:15
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
3
GODOY CRUZ
3
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21-07-2015
02:00
Fin
SL
CRUCERO DEL NORTE
3
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
03:10
Fin
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
1
1
UNION SANTA FE
3
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 18
25-07-2015
03:10
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
2
TEMPERLEY
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
2
CRUCERO DEL NORTE
4
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:15
Fin
SL
SARMIENTO JUNIN
1
TIGRE
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
23:15
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
COLON SANTA FE
3
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
26-07-2015
00:45
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
2
BANFIELD
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02:10
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
2
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
3
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
1
SAN LORENZO
4
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
3
ROSARIO CENTRAL
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
23:20
Fin
SL
QUILMES
3
RACING CLUB
4
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
27-07-2015
00:15
Fin
SL
HURACAN
4
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
4
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01:45
Fin
SL
LANUS
2
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
4
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
03:30
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
3
BOCA JUNIORS
4
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
NUEVA CHICAGO
2
SAN MARTIN S.J.
2
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
28-07-2015
00:00
Fin
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
1
ARGENTINOS JRS
1
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
Round 19
01-08-2015
00:00
Fin
SL
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
4
2
ALDOSIVI
4
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
03:10
Fin
SL
TEMPERLEY
1
VELEZ SARSFIELD
6
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
1
GODOY CRUZ
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:15
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2
NUEVA CHICAGO
6
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02-08-2015
00:10
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
5
GIMNASIA L.P.
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02:00
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
3
INDEPENDIENTE
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
02:00
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
3
SARMIENTO JUNIN
4
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
2
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
5
BELGRANO CORDOBA
3
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
SL
CRUCERO DEL NORTE
1
HURACAN
2
2 - 0
3 - 3
-
-
03-08-2015
00:15
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
4
1
UNION SANTA FE
6
1 - 2
3 - 4
-
-
04-08-2015
00:00
Fin
SL
TIGRE
3
QUILMES
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
03:10
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
2
ARSENAL SARANDI
3
3 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
12-08-2015
03:30
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
3
LANUS
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15-10-2015
02:45
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
1
RIVER PLATE
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 20
15-08-2015
00:00
Fin
SL
SARMIENTO JUNIN
1
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02:00
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
TIGRE
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:10
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
3
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
NUEVA CHICAGO
3
HURACAN
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
3
BANFIELD
5
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
23:10
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
3
COLON SANTA FE
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16-08-2015
00:10
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
4
1
RACING CLUB
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
LANUS
4
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
4
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
3
ARGENTINOS JRS
4
0 - 2
4 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
3
CRUCERO DEL NORTE
2
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17-08-2015
00:15
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
3
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
4
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
01:20
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
1
TEMPERLEY
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03:30
Fin
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
5
BOCA JUNIORS
3
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18-08-2015
00:00
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
SAN MARTIN S.J.
5
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
03:10
Fin
SL
QUILMES
3
ROSARIO CENTRAL
4
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
Round 21
22-08-2015
02:00
Fin
SL
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
7
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03:10
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
2
GIMNASIA L.P.
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
4
1
QUILMES
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
22:30
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
1
ARSENAL SARANDI
4
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
23:10
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
3
1
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23-08-2015
00:10
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
2
INDEPENDIENTE
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
4
SAN LORENZO
1
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
21:10
Fin
SL
CRUCERO DEL NORTE
1
NUEVA CHICAGO
5
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
HURACAN
3
LANUS
3
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
3
BELGRANO CORDOBA
2
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
23:20
Fin
SL
TIGRE
3
UNION SANTA FE
3
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
24-08-2015
00:15
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
1
GODOY CRUZ
5
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03:30
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
1
RIVER PLATE
4
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
25-08-2015
02:00
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
2
ALDOSIVI
4
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
03:10
Fin
SL
TEMPERLEY
1
SARMIENTO JUNIN
4
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 22
29-08-2015
03:10
Fin
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
4
CRUCERO DEL NORTE
2
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
QUILMES
2
1
TEMPERLEY
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:10
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
4
SAN MARTIN S.J.
3
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
30-08-2015
00:15
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
4
2
BOCA JUNIORS
4
1
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
COLON SANTA FE
5
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
4
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
3
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:10
Fin
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
4
TIGRE
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:10
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
2
1
BANFIELD
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:20
Fin
SL
SARMIENTO JUNIN
2
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
4
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
31-08-2015
00:15
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
2
HURACAN
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
01:30
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
2
ROSARIO CENTRAL
5
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
03:30
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
3
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
4
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
01-09-2015
02:10
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03:10
Fin
SL
LANUS
NUEVA CHICAGO
5
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
30-09-2015
21:30
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
2
RACING CLUB
2
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
Round 23
05-09-2015
01:10
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
1
ARGENTINOS JRS
3
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
01:10
Fin
SL
TIGRE
2
GODOY CRUZ
5
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:10
Fin
SL
CRUCERO DEL NORTE
4
LANUS
1
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
22:45
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
1
ARSENAL SARANDI
5
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:20
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
SARMIENTO JUNIN
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
06-09-2015
00:10
Fin
SL
HURACAN
1
INDEPENDIENTE
4
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
1
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
TEMPERLEY
4
1
BELGRANO CORDOBA
4
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
NUEVA CHICAGO
1
RIVER PLATE
2
1 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
23:10
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
2
VELEZ SARSFIELD
1
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
07-09-2015
00:15
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
2
SAN LORENZO
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
01:20
Fin
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
2
UNION SANTA FE
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03:30
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
2
GIMNASIA L.P.
5
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
08-09-2015
02:00
Fin
SL
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
1
QUILMES
2
0 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
03:10
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
1
ALDOSIVI
3
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 24
12-09-2015
03:10
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
1
ARSENAL SARANDI
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
NUEVA CHICAGO
3
ARGENTINOS JRS
3
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
22:10
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
3
RACING CLUB
4
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:10
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
2
1
GODOY CRUZ
4
1
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
13-09-2015
00:10
Fin
SL
HURACAN
2
SAN LORENZO
3
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
00:20
Fin
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
5
SARMIENTO JUNIN
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
4
BELGRANO CORDOBA
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03:30
Fin
SL
TIGRE
1
VELEZ SARSFIELD
5
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:10
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
4
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
7
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2
GIMNASIA L.P.
4
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:40
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
4
1
UNION SANTA FE
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14-09-2015
00:15
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
3
BOCA JUNIORS
4
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
03:30
Fin
SL
LANUS
5
1
BANFIELD
6
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
15-09-2015
00:00
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
3
1
CRUCERO DEL NORTE
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03:10
Fin
SL
TEMPERLEY
2
1
QUILMES
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 25
19-09-2015
03:10
Fin
SL
SARMIENTO JUNIN
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
4
HURACAN
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
4
1
BOCA JUNIORS
3
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
22:30
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
4
ROSARIO CENTRAL
1
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
20-09-2015
00:10
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
2
NUEVA CHICAGO
2
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
00:45
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
1
TIGRE
3
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
1
1
SAN MARTIN S.J.
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
2
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
3
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
1
CRUCERO DEL NORTE
1
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23:10
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
5
TEMPERLEY
4
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21-09-2015
00:15
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
2
LANUS
6
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
03:30
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
4
RACING CLUB
3
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22-09-2015
02:00
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
4
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03:10
Fin
SL
QUILMES
3
COLON SANTA FE
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 26
26-09-2015
03:10
Fin
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
4
GODOY CRUZ
3
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
4
1
UNION SANTA FE
2
1
2 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
NUEVA CHICAGO
1
1
ALDOSIVI
2
1
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
27-09-2015
00:10
Fin
SL
TIGRE
5
SAN LORENZO
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
00:15
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
2
BELGRANO CORDOBA
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
CRUCERO DEL NORTE
2
RIVER PLATE
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
2
ARGENTINOS JRS
3
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
HURACAN
2
VELEZ SARSFIELD
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
3
GIMNASIA L.P.
6
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
23:10
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
4
1
QUILMES
4
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
28-09-2015
00:15
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
2
BANFIELD
1
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
01:20
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
2
SARMIENTO JUNIN
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
03:30
Fin
SL
LANUS
1
INDEPENDIENTE
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
29-09-2015
01:00
Fin
SL
TEMPERLEY
3
ARSENAL SARANDI
4
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
03:10
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
3
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
Round 27
03-10-2015
02:00
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
1
1
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:10
Fin
SL
QUILMES
4
SAN MARTIN S.J.
2
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
1
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:15
Fin
SL
SARMIENTO JUNIN
4
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
4
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
23:15
Fin
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
3
TIGRE
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
04-10-2015
00:10
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
6
ROSARIO CENTRAL
3
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
2
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
1
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
3
NUEVA CHICAGO
4
1
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
4
1
COLON SANTA FE
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:15
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
3
TEMPERLEY
2
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
05-10-2015
00:30
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
CRUCERO DEL NORTE
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01:30
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
1
HURACAN
4
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03:30
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
2
RIVER PLATE
2
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
06-10-2015
02:00
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
3
LANUS
4
1
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
03:10
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
3
RACING CLUB
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 28
17-10-2015
02:00
Fin
SL
HURACAN
3
SARMIENTO JUNIN
3
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
03:10
Fin
SL
CRUCERO DEL NORTE
2
1
INDEPENDIENTE
2
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
21:15
Fin
SL
NUEVA CHICAGO
1
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
3 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
22:15
Fin
SL
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
3
GODOY CRUZ
3
1 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
23:30
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
3
ARSENAL SARANDI
2
3 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
18-10-2015
00:30
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
2
1
BELGRANO CORDOBA
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
3
QUILMES
5
0 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
02:45
Fin
SL
LANUS
3
VELEZ SARSFIELD
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:10
Fin
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
3
SAN LORENZO
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:10
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
1
ARGENTINOS JRS
3
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:15
Fin
SL
TIGRE
3
BANFIELD
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
19-10-2015
00:30
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
3
1
ALDOSIVI
4
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
03:30
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
2
BOCA JUNIORS
5
2
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
20-10-2015
02:15
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
1
UNION SANTA FE
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
SL
TEMPERLEY
3
1
GIMNASIA L.P.
3
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
Round 29
31-10-2015
02:10
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
1
COLON SANTA FE
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
02:10
Fin
SL
SARMIENTO JUNIN
3
NUEVA CHICAGO
4
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
3
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
22:10
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
4
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01-11-2015
00:00
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
1
1
RIVER PLATE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
00:20
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
SAN MARTIN S.J.
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
01:30
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
CRUCERO DEL NORTE
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
02:10
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
3
1
LANUS
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
QUILMES
4
HURACAN
4
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
3
ROSARIO CENTRAL
1
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
1
TIGRE
6
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
1
TEMPERLEY
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02-11-2015
02:30
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
2
INDEPENDIENTE
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03-11-2015
01:00
Fin
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
4
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
4
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02:10
Fin
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
3
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 30
07-11-2015
02:10
Fin
SL
LANUS
2
SARMIENTO JUNIN
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
3
GODOY CRUZ
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
4
GIMNASIA L.P.
3
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
3
ARSENAL SARANDI
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
08-11-2015
01:30
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
1
UNION SANTA FE
3
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
01:30
Fin
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
BANFIELD
2
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
23:15
Fin
SL
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
3
1
SAN LORENZO
3
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
23:15
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
1
BOCA JUNIORS
3
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
23:15
Fin
SL
TIGRE
3
1
RACING CLUB
3
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
09-11-2015
02:30
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
1
VELEZ SARSFIELD
1
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
HURACAN
1
BELGRANO CORDOBA
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
NUEVA CHICAGO
3
QUILMES
3
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
TEMPERLEY
ARGENTINOS JRS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
10-11-2015
01:10
Fin
SL
CRUCERO DEL NORTE
ALDOSIVI
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-

RESULTS OF ARGENTINA 2014/2015 SUPERLIGA