Information

ALBANIA SUPERLIGA (2017/2018)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
09-09-2017
17:00
Fin
SL
FK KUKESI
KAMZA
0-0
1-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
FLAMURTARI VLORE
1-0
2-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
TEUTA DURRES
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
1
0-0
2-1
-
-
10-09-2017
17:00
Fin
SL
LUSHNJA
VLLAZNIA
0-1
0-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
PARTIZANI
LACI
1
0-0
0-2
-
-
Round 2
16-09-2017
17:00
Fin
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
1
LUSHNJA
2-1
3-1
-
-
17-09-2017
17:00
Fin
SL
LACI
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
0-0
0-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
VLLAZNIA
TEUTA DURRES
0-0
0-1
-
-
18-09-2017
17:00
Fin
SL
KAMZA
SKENDERBEU KORCE
0-1
1-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
PARTIZANI
FK KUKESI
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 3
23-09-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
VLLAZNIA
0-0
0-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
LUSHNJA
KAMZA
0-0
0-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
PARTIZANI
0-0
2-0
-
-
24-09-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
FK KUKESI
LACI
0-0
3-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
TEUTA DURRES
FLAMURTARI VLORE
0-2
1-2
-
-
Round 4
30-09-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
LACI
VLLAZNIA
1-0
2-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
0-0
0-0
-
-
01-10-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
KAMZA
TEUTA DURRES
0-0
1-1
-
-
02-10-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
FK KUKESI
SKENDERBEU KORCE
1-1
1-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
PARTIZANI
LUSHNJA
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 5
12-10-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
1
KAMZA
1
0-1
1-2
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
LUSHNJA
1
FK KUKESI
0-0
0-2
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
VLLAZNIA
FLAMURTARI VLORE
1-1
1-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
LACI
1-0
2-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
TEUTA DURRES
2
PARTIZANI
1-1
1-2
-
-
Round 6
15-10-2017
18:00
Fin
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
LUSHNJA
2-1
4-1
-
-
16-10-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
FK KUKESI
TEUTA DURRES
2-0
4-2
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
KAMZA
VLLAZNIA
0-0
1-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
LACI
FLAMURTARI VLORE
0-1
1-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
PARTIZANI
1
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
1-0
2-0
-
-
Round 7
21-10-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
FK KUKESI
0-2
0-3
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
LUSHNJA
LACI
0-0
0-3
-
-
22-10-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
VLLAZNIA
PARTIZANI
0-1
0-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
KAMZA
0-0
1-0
-
-
23-10-2017
18:00
Fin
SL
TEUTA DURRES
SKENDERBEU KORCE
1-0
1-4
-
-
Round 8
28-10-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
LUSHNJA
TEUTA DURRES
1-1
2-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
1-0
2-0
-
-
29-10-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
FK KUKESI
VLLAZNIA
1-2
2-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
PARTIZANI
FLAMURTARI VLORE
0-1
0-1
-
-
30-10-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
LACI
1
KAMZA
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
Round 9
04-11-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
KAMZA
PARTIZANI
0-0
1-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
LUSHNJA
1-0
2-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
TEUTA DURRES
LACI
1-1
1-1
-
-
05-11-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
VLLAZNIA
SKENDERBEU KORCE
0-0
0-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
FK KUKESI
0-1
1-1
-
-
Round 10
15-11-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
TEUTA DURRES
0-1
2-3
-
-
16-11-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
KAMZA
FK KUKESI
1-1
2-2
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
LACI
PARTIZANI
0-0
1-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
SKENDERBEU KORCE
1-0
1-1
-
-
22-11-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
VLLAZNIA
LUSHNJA
2-0
2-1
-
-
Round 11
19-11-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
LUSHNJA
FLAMURTARI VLORE
0-0
0-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
KAMZA
0-0
1-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
TEUTA DURRES
VLLAZNIA
1-0
1-0
-
-
20-11-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
FK KUKESI
PARTIZANI
1-2
1-2
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
LACI
1-0
1-1
-
-
Round 12
25-11-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
LACI
FK KUKESI
0-1
0-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
TEUTA DURRES
0-0
0-0
-
-
26-11-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
KAMZA
LUSHNJA
2-1
2-1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
VLLAZNIA
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
1-1
2-1
-
-
27-11-2017
18:00
Fin
SL
PARTIZANI
SKENDERBEU KORCE
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 13
02-12-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
TEUTA DURRES
1
KAMZA
0-1
0-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
1
FK KUKESI
1-1
2-1
-
-
03-12-2017
14:00
Fin
SL
LUSHNJA
PARTIZANI
0-0
0-3
-
-
14:00
Fin
SL
VLLAZNIA
LACI
1-1
1-2
-
-
04-12-2017
14:00
Fin
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
FLAMURTARI VLORE
0-1
1-1
-
-
Round 14
09-12-2017
14:00
Fin
SL
FK KUKESI
LUSHNJA
0-1
1-3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
VLLAZNIA
1-0
2-0
-
-
10-12-2017
14:00
Fin
SL
KAMZA
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
0-0
0-1
-
-
14:00
Fin
SL
LACI
SKENDERBEU KORCE
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
PARTIZANI
TEUTA DURRES
1-1
2-1
-
-
Round 15
16-12-2017
14:00
Fin
SL
LUSHNJA
1
SKENDERBEU KORCE
1-2
1-3
-
-
14:00
Fin
SL
VLLAZNIA
KAMZA
1-0
3-2
-
-
17-12-2017
14:00
Fin
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
PARTIZANI
3-0
5-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
LACI
0-1
0-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
TEUTA DURRES
FK KUKESI
1
1-1
1-2
-
-
Round 16
22-12-2017
14:00
Fin
SL
FK KUKESI
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
0-1
1-2
-
-
14:00
Fin
SL
KAMZA
FLAMURTARI VLORE
0-2
0-3
-
-
14:00
Fin
SL
LACI
LUSHNJA
1-1
3-1
-
-
14:00
Fin
SL
PARTIZANI
VLLAZNIA
1-1
3-1
-
-
14:00
Fin
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
TEUTA DURRES
1-1
3-1
-
-
Round 17
26-01-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
KAMZA
LACI
1-0
3-1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
SKENDERBEU KORCE
1-0
2-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
TEUTA DURRES
LUSHNJA
2-1
2-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
PARTIZANI
0-0
1-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
VLLAZNIA
FK KUKESI
0-0
1-3
-
-
Round 18
04-02-2018
14:00
Fin
SL
FK KUKESI
FLAMURTARI VLORE
1
0-1
1-1
-
-
14:00
Fin
SL
LACI
TEUTA DURRES
0-0
0-0
-
-
14:00
Fin
SL
LUSHNJA
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
0-0
0-0
-
-
14:00
Fin
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
VLLAZNIA
1-1
4-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
PARTIZANI
KAMZA
2-1
2-1
-
-
Round 19
09-02-2018
19:00
Fin
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
FLAMURTARI VLORE
0-0
1-0
-
-
10-02-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
FK KUKESI
KAMZA
0-0
0-1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
LUSHNJA
VLLAZNIA
0-0
0-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
PARTIZANI
LACI
0-0
0-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
TEUTA DURRES
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
2-2
2-3
-
-
Round 20
18-02-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
KAMZA
SKENDERBEU KORCE
1-0
1-2
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
LACI
1
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
1
0-1
2-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
LUSHNJA
1
0-0
2-0
-
-
19-02-2018
19:00
Fin
SL
PARTIZANI
1
FK KUKESI
1
1-0
1-3
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
VLLAZNIA
TEUTA DURRES
2-0
2-0
-
-
Round 21
24-02-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
FK KUKESI
LACI
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
LUSHNJA
KAMZA
1-1
2-3
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
PARTIZANI
0-0
1-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
TEUTA DURRES
FLAMURTARI VLORE
0-0
0-0
-
-
25-02-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
VLLAZNIA
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 22
28-02-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
FK KUKESI
SKENDERBEU KORCE
2-0
2-2
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
KAMZA
TEUTA DURRES
0-1
1-2
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
LACI
VLLAZNIA
1-0
1-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
PARTIZANI
LUSHNJA
3-0
6-0
-
-
01-03-2018
18:00
Fin
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
0-0
0-1
-
-
Round 23
04-03-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
LUSHNJA
FK KUKESI
1-2
1-2
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
LACI
2-0
4-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
TEUTA DURRES
PARTIZANI
0-1
1-1
-
-
05-03-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
KAMZA
0-0
1-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
VLLAZNIA
FLAMURTARI VLORE
2-0
3-0
-
-
Round 24
10-03-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
FK KUKESI
1
TEUTA DURRES
1
1-1
3-2
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
KAMZA
VLLAZNIA
0-0
0-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
LACI
FLAMURTARI VLORE
2-0
4-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
PARTIZANI
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
1-0
3-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
LUSHNJA
2-1
3-1
-
-
Round 25
14-03-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
FK KUKESI
1-1
2-1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
LUSHNJA
1
LACI
1-1
1-3
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
VLLAZNIA
PARTIZANI
0-0
0-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
1
KAMZA
0-1
2-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
TEUTA DURRES
SKENDERBEU KORCE
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 26
18-03-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
LACI
KAMZA
1
0-0
2-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
LUSHNJA
TEUTA DURRES
2-1
2-3
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
2-0
2-1
-
-
19-03-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
FK KUKESI
VLLAZNIA
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
PARTIZANI
FLAMURTARI VLORE
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 27
31-03-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
TEUTA DURRES
LACI
0-0
1-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
VLLAZNIA
SKENDERBEU KORCE
2-1
2-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
FK KUKESI
0-0
1-2
-
-
01-04-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
KAMZA
PARTIZANI
0-0
0-1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
LUSHNJA
1-0
2-0
-
-
Round 28
07-04-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
TEUTA DURRES
0-0
0-0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
VLLAZNIA
LUSHNJA
3-0
4-0
-
-
08-04-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
KAMZA
FK KUKESI
0-1
0-1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
LACI
PARTIZANI
0-0
0-3
-
-
09-04-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
SKENDERBEU KORCE
0-2
0-3
-
-
Round 29
14-04-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
FK KUKESI
PARTIZANI
3-0
4-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
LACI
1-0
2-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
LUSHNJA
1
FLAMURTARI VLORE
0-1
0-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
KAMZA
2-2
3-2
-
-
15-04-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
TEUTA DURRES
VLLAZNIA
2-0
2-0
-
-
Round 30
21-04-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
KAMZA
LUSHNJA
0-0
2-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
VLLAZNIA
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
0-0
0-2
-
-
22-04-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
LACI
FK KUKESI
0-0
0-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
1
TEUTA DURRES
1
3-1
3-1
-
-
23-04-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
PARTIZANI
SKENDERBEU KORCE
0-0
0-1
-
-
Round 31
28-04-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
FLAMURTARI VLORE
2-0
2-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
LUSHNJA
PARTIZANI
0-0
1-1
-
-
29-04-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
TEUTA DURRES
KAMZA
2-1
3-3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
VLLAZNIA
LACI
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
FK KUKESI
0-0
0-1
-
-
Round 32
05-05-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
FK KUKESI
LUSHNJA
1
1-1
2-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
KAMZA
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
LACI
SKENDERBEU KORCE
1-2
3-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
VLLAZNIA
0-0
1-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
PARTIZANI
TEUTA DURRES
1-1
1-3
-
-
Round 33
09-05-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
LACI
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
PARTIZANI
0-2
2-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
LUSHNJA
SKENDERBEU KORCE
1-0
2-4
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
TEUTA DURRES
FK KUKESI
2-1
3-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
VLLAZNIA
KAMZA
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 34
13-05-2018
18:00
Fin
SL
FK KUKESI
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
2-0
2-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
KAMZA
FLAMURTARI VLORE
0-0
1-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
LACI
LUSHNJA
1-0
3-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
PARTIZANI
VLLAZNIA
1-0
2-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
TEUTA DURRES
0-1
1-3
-
-
Round 35
19-05-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
PARTIZANI
0-1
1-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
KAMZA
LACI
0-1
1-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
SKENDERBEU KORCE
1-1
3-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
TEUTA DURRES
LUSHNJA
3-1
6-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
VLLAZNIA
FK KUKESI
2-1
2-1
-
-
Round 36
23-05-2018
18:00
Fin
SL
FK KUKESI
FLAMURTARI VLORE
0-1
2-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
LACI
TEUTA DURRES
1-0
4-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
LUSHNJA
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
0-2
1-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
PARTIZANI
KAMZA
0-0
0-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
VLLAZNIA
0-2
1-5
-
-