Information

MEXICO COPA MX APERTURA GROUP STAGE RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
MATCHDAY 1
25-07-2018
03:00
Sch
GS
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
GS
CELAYA
PACHUCA
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
GS
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
LEON
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
MONARCAS
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
TAMPICO MADERO
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
-
-
-
-
26-07-2018
03:00
Sch
GS
PUEBLA
VENADOS FC
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
GS
VERACRUZ
DORADOS
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
ATLAS
ZACATEPEC 1948
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
FC JUAREZ
CLUB TIJUANA
-
-
-
-
MATCHDAY 2
01-08-2018
03:00
Sch
GS
CLUB AMERICA
VERACRUZ
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
MONARCAS
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
PACHUCA
SANTOS LAGUNA
-
-
-
-
02-08-2018
03:00
Sch
GS
LEON
CLUB QUERETARO
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
GS
NECAXA
TAMPICO MADERO
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
GS
TAPACHULA
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
GS
ZACATEPEC 1948
CRUZ AZUL
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
MONTERREY
PUEBLA
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
TOLUCA
FC JUAREZ
-
-
-
-
MATCHDAY 3
08-08-2018
03:00
Sch
GS
CLUB QUERETARO
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
GS
SANTOS LAGUNA
CELAYA
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
GS
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
NECAXA
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
DORADOS
CLUB AMERICA
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
VENADOS FC
MONTERREY
-
-
-
-
09-08-2018
03:00
Sch
GS
CRUZ AZUL
ATLAS
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
GS
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
TAPACHULA
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
CLUB TIJUANA
TOLUCA
-
-
-
-
MATCHDAY 4
15-08-2018
03:00
Sch
GS
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
GS
LEON
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
PUEBLA
MONTERREY
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
TAMPICO MADERO
NECAXA
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
VERACRUZ
CLUB AMERICA
-
-
-
-
16-08-2018
03:00
Sch
GS
CELAYA
SANTOS LAGUNA
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
GS
CRUZ AZUL
ZACATEPEC 1948
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
CLUB TIJUANA
FC JUAREZ
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
-
-
-
-
MATCHDAY 5
29-08-2018
03:00
Sch
GS
CLUB AMERICA
DORADOS
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
GS
CLUB QUERETARO
LEON
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
MONARCAS
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
MONTERREY
VENADOS FC
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
NECAXA
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
-
-
-
-
30-08-2018
03:00
Sch
GS
SANTOS LAGUNA
PACHUCA
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
GS
TAPACHULA
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
ATLAS
CRUZ AZUL
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
FC JUAREZ
TOLUCA
-
-
-
-
MATCHDAY 6
05-09-2018
03:00
Sch
GS
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
CLUB QUERETARO
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
GS
ZACATEPEC 1948
ATLAS
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
PACHUCA
CELAYA
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
TAMPICO MADERO
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
VENADOS FC
PUEBLA
-
-
-
-
06-09-2018
03:00
Sch
GS
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
MONARCAS
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
GS
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
TAPACHULA
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
DORADOS
VERACRUZ
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
GS
TOLUCA
CLUB TIJUANA
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF MEXICO COPA MX APERTURA GROUP STAGE