Information

ICELAND LEAGUE CUP GROUP STAGE RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
DAY 1
07-02-2020
21:15
Sch
GS
BREIDABLIK
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
-
-
-
-
09-02-2020
18:00
Sch
GS
THOR AKUREYRI
GROTTA
-
-
-
-
DAY 3
18:30
Sch
GS
HK KOPAVOGUR
FH HAFNARFJORDUR
-
-
-
-
DAY 1
12-02-2020
21:15
Sch
GS
IA AKRANES
KR REYKJAVIK
-
-
-
-
14-02-2020
21:00
Sch
GS
FJOLNIR
STJARNAN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
GS
FH HAFNARFJORDUR
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
-
-
-
-
15-02-2020
13:30
Sch
GS
HK KOPAVOGUR
GRINDAVIK
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
GS
LEIKNIR F.
AFTURELDING
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
GS
KA AKUREYRI
FYLKIR
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sch
GS
VALUR REYKJAVIK
VESTRI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
GS
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
GS
FRAM REYKJAVIK
KEFLAVIK
-
-
-
-
16-02-2020
17:00
Sch
GS
MAGNI
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
-
-
-
-
DAY 2
19-02-2020
21:00
Sch
GS
FH HAFNARFJORDUR
GROTTA
-
-
-
-
21-02-2020
21:00
Sch
GS
AFTURELDING
BREIDABLIK
-
-
-
-
22-02-2020
17:15
Sch
GS
FRAM REYKJAVIK
KA AKUREYRI
-
-
-
-
23-02-2020
14:00
Sch
GS
IA AKRANES
LEIKNIR F.
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
GS
STJARNAN
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
GS
VESTRI
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
GS
GRINDAVIK
THOR AKUREYRI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
GS
KEFLAVIK
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
-
-
-
-
18:15
Sch
GS
FYLKIR
MAGNI
-
-
-
-
20:15
Sch
GS
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
HK KOPAVOGUR
-
-
-
-
21:15
Sch
GS
VALUR REYKJAVIK
FJOLNIR
-
-
-
-
DAY 3
28-02-2020
21:00
Sch
GS
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
FYLKIR
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
GS
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
AFTURELDING
-
-
-
-
21:15
Sch
GS
BREIDABLIK
IA AKRANES
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
GS
FJOLNIR
VESTRI
-
-
-
-
29-02-2020
15:00
Sch
GS
LEIKNIR F.
KR REYKJAVIK
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
GS
GROTTA
GRINDAVIK
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
GS
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
STJARNAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
GS
KA AKUREYRI
KEFLAVIK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
GS
MAGNI
FRAM REYKJAVIK
-
-
-
-
01-03-2020
17:00
Sch
GS
THOR AKUREYRI
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
-
-
-
-
DAY 4
18:00
Sch
GS
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
VESTRI
-
-
-
-
04-03-2020
21:00
Sch
GS
STJARNAN
VALUR REYKJAVIK
-
-
-
-
05-03-2020
21:15
Sch
GS
IA AKRANES
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
-
-
-
-
06-03-2020
21:00
Sch
GS
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
GROTTA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
GS
FH HAFNARFJORDUR
GRINDAVIK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
GS
FRAM REYKJAVIK
FYLKIR
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
GS
KR REYKJAVIK
AFTURELDING
-
-
-
-
07-03-2020
15:00
Sch
GS
LEIKNIR F.
BREIDABLIK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
GS
HK KOPAVOGUR
THOR AKUREYRI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
GS
KEFLAVIK
MAGNI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
GS
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
KA AKUREYRI
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
GS
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
FJOLNIR
-
-
-
-
DAY 3
08-03-2020
17:00
Sch
GS
VALUR REYKJAVIK
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
-
-
-
-
DAY 2
10-03-2020
21:00
Sch
GS
KR REYKJAVIK
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
-
-
-
-
DAY 5
12-03-2020
22:00
Sch
GS
KA AKUREYRI
MAGNI
-
-
-
-
13-03-2020
21:00
Sch
GS
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
GRINDAVIK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
GS
GROTTA
HK KOPAVOGUR
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
GS
FYLKIR
KEFLAVIK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
GS
AFTURELDING
IA AKRANES
-
-
-
-
14-03-2020
16:00
Sch
GS
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
FRAM REYKJAVIK
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
GS
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
VALUR REYKJAVIK
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
GS
STJARNAN
VESTRI
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sch
GS
FJOLNIR
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
-
-
-
-
15-03-2020
16:00
Sch
GS
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
LEIKNIR F.
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
GS
THOR AKUREYRI
FH HAFNARFJORDUR
-
-
-
-
21:15
Sch
GS
BREIDABLIK
KR REYKJAVIK
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF ICELAND LEAGUE CUP GROUP STAGE