Information

FINLAND FA CUP GROUP STAGE RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
JANUARY
25-01-2020
13:00
Sch
GS
HONKA
HIFK
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
GS
HJK HELSINKI
TPS
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
GS
ROPS
SJK
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
GS
LAHTI
ILVES
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
GS
EIF
GNISTAN
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
GS
HAKA
KUPS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
GS
KPV
AC OULU
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
GS
MP
MYPA
-
-
-
-
15:15
Sch
GS
FF JARO
AC KAJAANI
-
-
-
-
15:15
Sch
GS
INTER TURKU
IFK MARIEHAMN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
GS
VPS
SJK AKATEMIA
-
-
-
-
26-01-2020
19:00
Sch
GS
MUSA
KTP
-
-
-
-
31-01-2020
18:30
Sch
GS
KUPS
LAHTI
-
-
-
-
FEBRUARY
01-02-2020
13:00
Sch
GS
INTER TURKU
HONKA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
GS
MYPA
MUSA
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
GS
HIFK
HJK HELSINKI
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
GS
SJK
HAKA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
GS
AC OULU
AC KAJAANI
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
GS
ILVES
ROPS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
GS
KPV
VPS
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
GS
KTP
EIF
-
-
-
-
16:15
Sch
GS
GNISTAN
MP
-
-
-
-
02-02-2020
19:00
Sch
GS
IFK MARIEHAMN
TPS
-
-
-
-
07-02-2020
14:00
Sch
GS
TPS
HIFK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
GS
MUSA
MP
-
-
-
-
08-02-2020
13:00
Sch
GS
HONKA
IFK MARIEHAMN
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
GS
HJK HELSINKI
INTER TURKU
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
GS
KTP
GNISTAN
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
GS
EIF
MYPA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
GS
SJK
LAHTI
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
GS
ILVES
KUPS
-
-
-
-
15:15
Sch
GS
FF JARO
KPV
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
GS
VPS
AC OULU
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
GS
AC KAJAANI
SJK AKATEMIA
-
-
-
-
09-02-2020
18:00
Sch
GS
ROPS
HAKA
-
-
-
-
14-02-2020
18:00
Sch
GS
HIFK
INTER TURKU
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
GS
KUPS
SJK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
GS
MUSA
GNISTAN
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
GS
SJK AKATEMIA
KPV
-
-
-
-
15-02-2020
13:00
Sch
GS
MYPA
KTP
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
GS
TPS
HONKA
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
GS
HJK HELSINKI
IFK MARIEHAMN
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
GS
MP
EIF
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
GS
LAHTI
ROPS
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
GS
HAKA
ILVES
-
-
-
-
15:15
Sch
GS
FF JARO
AC OULU
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
GS
AC KAJAANI
VPS
-
-
-
-
21-02-2020
20:00
Sch
GS
VPS
FF JARO
-
-
-
-
22-02-2020
13:00
Sch
GS
GNISTAN
MYPA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
GS
AC OULU
SJK AKATEMIA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
GS
LAHTI
HAKA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
GS
KTP
MP
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
GS
EIF
MUSA
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
GS
ILVES
SJK
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
GS
KPV
AC KAJAANI
-
-
-
-
27-02-2020
15:00
Sch
GS
HONKA
HJK HELSINKI
-
-
-
-
28-02-2020
18:30
Sch
GS
KUPS
ROPS
-
-
-
-
29-02-2020
15:15
Sch
GS
INTER TURKU
TPS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
GS
IFK MARIEHAMN
HIFK
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
GS
SJK AKATEMIA
FF JARO
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF FINLAND FA CUP GROUP STAGE