Information

EUROPE (UEFA) UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE GROUP STAGE RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
DAY 1
17-09-2019
15:00
Fin
GS
NAPOLI (U19)
LIVERPOOL (U19)
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
GS
CHELSEA (U19)
VALENCIA (U19)
2 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
GS
AJAX (U19)
LILLE (U19)
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
GS
INTER (U19)
SLAVIA PRAHA (U19)
1
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
GS
RED BULL SALZBURG (U19)
GENK (U19)
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
GS
LYON (U19)
ZENIT ST PETERSBURG (U19)
0 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
BORUSSIA DORTMUND (U19)
BARCELONA (U19)
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
BENFICA (U19)
RB LEIPZIG (U19)
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18-09-2019
13:00
Fin
GS
SHAKHTAR DONETSK (U19)
MANCHESTER CITY (U19)
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
GS
BAYER LEVERKUSEN (U19)
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW (U19)
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
GS
ATLETICO MADRID (U19)
JUVENTUS (U19)
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
15:00
Fin
GS
OLYMPIAKOS (U19)
TOTTENHAM (U19)
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
GS
DINAMO ZAGREB (U19)
1
ATALANTA (U19)
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
GS
CLUB BRUGGE (U19)
GALATASARAY (U19)
3 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (U19)
REAL MADRID (U19)
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
BAYERN MUNICH (U19)
CRVENA ZVEZDA (U19)
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
DAY 2
01-10-2019
14:00
Fin
GS
ATALANTA (U19)
SHAKHTAR DONETSK (U19)
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
GS
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW (U19)
ATLETICO MADRID (U19)
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
GS
REAL MADRID (U19)
CLUB BRUGGE (U19)
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
GS
GALATASARAY (U19)
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (U19)
0 - 2
1 - 5
-
-
15:00
Fin
GS
JUVENTUS (U19)
BAYER LEVERKUSEN (U19)
3 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
TOTTENHAM (U19)
BAYERN MUNICH (U19)
1 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
CRVENA ZVEZDA (U19)
OLYMPIAKOS (U19)
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
MANCHESTER CITY (U19)
DINAMO ZAGREB (U19)
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
02-10-2019
14:00
Fin
GS
GENK (U19)
NAPOLI (U19)
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
GS
ZENIT ST PETERSBURG (U19)
BENFICA (U19)
0 - 3
1 - 7
-
-
15:00
Fin
GS
SLAVIA PRAHA (U19)
BORUSSIA DORTMUND (U19)
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
GS
LILLE (U19)
CHELSEA (U19)
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
GS
VALENCIA (U19)
AJAX (U19)
1 - 3
3 - 5
-
-
16:00
Fin
GS
RB LEIPZIG (U19)
LYON (U19)
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
LIVERPOOL (U19)
RED BULL SALZBURG (U19)
1 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
BARCELONA (U19)
INTER (U19)
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
DAY 3
22-10-2019
13:00
Fin
GS
SHAKHTAR DONETSK (U19)
1
DINAMO ZAGREB (U19)
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
GS
ATLETICO MADRID (U19)
BAYER LEVERKUSEN (U19)
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
GS
GALATASARAY (U19)
REAL MADRID (U19)
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
GS
JUVENTUS (U19)
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW (U19)
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
CLUB BRUGGE (U19)
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (U19)
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
OLYMPIAKOS (U19)
BAYERN MUNICH (U19)
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
TOTTENHAM (U19)
CRVENA ZVEZDA (U19)
3 - 1
9 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
MANCHESTER CITY (U19)
ATALANTA (U19)
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
23-10-2019
15:00
Fin
GS
GENK (U19)
LIVERPOOL (U19)
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
GS
SLAVIA PRAHA (U19)
BARCELONA (U19)
0 - 0
0 - 4
-
-
15:00
Fin
GS
LILLE (U19)
1
VALENCIA (U19)
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
GS
RB LEIPZIG (U19)
ZENIT ST PETERSBURG (U19)
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
GS
AJAX (U19)
CHELSEA (U19)
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
GS
RED BULL SALZBURG (U19)
NAPOLI (U19)
2 - 1
7 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
INTER (U19)
BORUSSIA DORTMUND (U19)
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
BENFICA (U19)
LYON (U19)
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
DAY 4
05-11-2019
13:00
Fin
GS
ZENIT ST PETERSBURG (U19)
1
RB LEIPZIG (U19)
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
GS
BORUSSIA DORTMUND (U19)
INTER (U19)
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
GS
VALENCIA (U19)
LILLE (U19)
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
GS
BARCELONA (U19)
1
SLAVIA PRAHA (U19)
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
GS
NAPOLI (U19)
1
RED BULL SALZBURG (U19)
0 - 3
1 - 5
-
-
16:00
Fin
GS
LIVERPOOL (U19)
GENK (U19)
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
LYON (U19)
BENFICA (U19)
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
CHELSEA (U19)
AJAX (U19)
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
06-11-2019
14:00
Fin
GS
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW (U19)
JUVENTUS (U19)
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
GS
BAYERN MUNICH (U19)
OLYMPIAKOS (U19)
1
1 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
GS
DINAMO ZAGREB (U19)
SHAKHTAR DONETSK (U19)
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
GS
ATALANTA (U19)
MANCHESTER CITY (U19)
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
GS
BAYER LEVERKUSEN (U19)
ATLETICO MADRID (U19)
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
GS
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (U19)
CLUB BRUGGE (U19)
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
REAL MADRID (U19)
GALATASARAY (U19)
1
1 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
GS
CRVENA ZVEZDA (U19)
TOTTENHAM (U19)
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
DAY 5
26-11-2019
13:00
Sch
GS
GALATASARAY (U19)
CLUB BRUGGE (U19)
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
GS
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW (U19)
BAYER LEVERKUSEN (U19)
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
GS
ATALANTA (U19)
DINAMO ZAGREB (U19)
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
GS
JUVENTUS (U19)
ATLETICO MADRID (U19)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
GS
TOTTENHAM (U19)
OLYMPIAKOS (U19)
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
GS
REAL MADRID (U19)
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (U19)
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
GS
CRVENA ZVEZDA (U19)
BAYERN MUNICH (U19)
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
GS
MANCHESTER CITY (U19)
SHAKHTAR DONETSK (U19)
-
-
-
-
27-11-2019
13:00
Sch
GS
ZENIT ST PETERSBURG (U19)
LYON (U19)
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
GS
SLAVIA PRAHA (U19)
INTER (U19)
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
GS
VALENCIA (U19)
CHELSEA (U19)
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
GS
GENK (U19)
RED BULL SALZBURG (U19)
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
GS
BARCELONA (U19)
BORUSSIA DORTMUND (U19)
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
GS
LILLE (U19)
AJAX (U19)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
GS
RB LEIPZIG (U19)
BENFICA (U19)
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
GS
LIVERPOOL (U19)
NAPOLI (U19)
-
-
-
-
DAY 6
10-12-2019
16:00
Sch
GS
BORUSSIA DORTMUND (U19)
SLAVIA PRAHA (U19)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
GS
INTER (U19)
BARCELONA (U19)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
GS
LYON (U19)
RB LEIPZIG (U19)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
GS
BENFICA (U19)
ZENIT ST PETERSBURG (U19)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
GS
CHELSEA (U19)
LILLE (U19)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
GS
AJAX (U19)
VALENCIA (U19)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
GS
NAPOLI (U19)
GENK (U19)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
GS
RED BULL SALZBURG (U19)
LIVERPOOL (U19)
-
-
-
-
11-12-2019
16:00
Sch
GS
BAYERN MUNICH (U19)
TOTTENHAM (U19)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
GS
OLYMPIAKOS (U19)
CRVENA ZVEZDA (U19)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
GS
BAYER LEVERKUSEN (U19)
JUVENTUS (U19)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
GS
ATLETICO MADRID (U19)
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW (U19)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
GS
DINAMO ZAGREB (U19)
MANCHESTER CITY (U19)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
GS
SHAKHTAR DONETSK (U19)
ATALANTA (U19)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
GS
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (U19)
GALATASARAY (U19)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
GS
CLUB BRUGGE (U19)
REAL MADRID (U19)
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF EUROPE (UEFA) UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE GROUP STAGE