Information

EUROPE (UEFA) UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE WOMEN QUALIFYING ROUND RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
DAY 1
07-08-2018
11:00
Fin
QR
OLIMPIA CLUJ (W)
CARDIFF MET. (W)
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
12:00
Fin
QR
BIIK KAZYGURT (W)
ELPIDES KARDITSAS (W)
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
QR
PARNU JK (W)
AGARISTA ANENII NOI (W)
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
QR
NSA SOFIA (W)
EB/STREYMUR/SKALA (W)
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
QR
GLASGOW CITY (W)
ANDERLECHT (W)
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
QR
FC MINSK (W)
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA (W)
3 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
QR
AJAX (W)
WEXFORD YOUTHS (W)
0 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
QR
ZHYTLOBUD KHARKIV (W)
BIRKIRKARA (W)
5 - 0
8 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
QR
AVALDSNES (W)
SPORTING CP (W)
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
QR
SPARTAK SUBOTICA (W)
KIRYAT GAT (W)
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
QR
LANDHAUS WIEN (W)
RIGAS FS (W)
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
QR
SFK 2000 SARAJEVO (W)
VLLAZNIA (W)
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
QR
GINTRA UNIVERSITETAS (W)
HONKA (W)
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
QR
GORNIK LECZNA (W)
MARTVE (W)
4 - 0
12 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
QR
FC BASEL (W)
BREZNICA PLJEVLJA (W)
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
QR
MTK HUNGARIA (W)
MITROVICA (W)
2 - 0
6 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
QR
SLAVIA PRAHA (W)
ATASEHIR BELEDIYESPOR (W)
4 - 1
7 - 2
-
-
19:15
Fin
QR
SOMATIO BARCELONA FA (W)
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA (W)
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:15
Fin
QR
ZNK OSIJEK (W)
ZFK DRAGON 2014 (W)
5 - 0
13 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
QR
THOR / KA (W)
LINFIELD (W)
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
DAY 2
10-08-2018
11:00
Fin
QR
OLIMPIA CLUJ (W)
1
BIRKIRKARA (W)
2 - 1
6 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
QR
ELPIDES KARDITSAS (W)
1
LANDHAUS WIEN (W)
1
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
QR
VLLAZNIA (W)
PARNU JK (W)
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
QR
HONKA (W)
NSA SOFIA (W)
3 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
QR
GLASGOW CITY (W)
MARTVE (W)
2 - 0
7 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
QR
FC MINSK (W)
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA (W)
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
QR
AJAX (W)
LINFIELD (W)
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
QR
CARDIFF MET. (W)
ZHYTLOBUD KHARKIV (W)
1
1 - 3
2 - 5
-
-
17:00
Fin
QR
AVALDSNES (W)
ZFK DRAGON 2014 (W)
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
QR
BIIK KAZYGURT (W)
RIGAS FS (W)
3 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
QR
SFK 2000 SARAJEVO (W)
AGARISTA ANENII NOI (W)
4 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
QR
GINTRA UNIVERSITETAS (W)
EB/STREYMUR/SKALA (W)
2 - 0
7 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
QR
ANDERLECHT (W)
GORNIK LECZNA (W)
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
QR
SLAVIA PRAHA (W)
MITROVICA (W)
0 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
QR
SPARTAK SUBOTICA (W)
BREZNICA PLJEVLJA (W)
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
QR
ATASEHIR BELEDIYESPOR (W)
MTK HUNGARIA (W)
2 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
QR
KIRYAT GAT (W)
FC BASEL (W)
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
19:15
Fin
QR
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA (W)
SOMATIO BARCELONA FA (W)
0 - 0
0 - 6
-
-
21:15
Fin
QR
SPORTING CP (W)
ZNK OSIJEK (W)
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
QR
WEXFORD YOUTHS (W)
THOR / KA (W)
0 - 3
0 - 3
-
-
DAY 3
13-08-2018
18:00
Fin
QR
FC BASEL (W)
SPARTAK SUBOTICA (W)
0 - 2
0 - 5
-
-
18:00
Fin
QR
BIRKIRKARA (W)
CARDIFF MET. (W)
2 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
QR
ZHYTLOBUD KHARKIV (W)
OLIMPIA CLUJ (W)
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
QR
RIGAS FS (W)
ELPIDES KARDITSAS (W)
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
QR
LANDHAUS WIEN (W)
BIIK KAZYGURT (W)
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
QR
AGARISTA ANENII NOI (W)
VLLAZNIA (W)
0 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
18:00
Fin
QR
PARNU JK (W)
SFK 2000 SARAJEVO (W)
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
QR
EB/STREYMUR/SKALA (W)
HONKA (W)
0 - 1
0 - 7
-
-
18:00
Fin
QR
NSA SOFIA (W)
GINTRA UNIVERSITETAS (W)
0 - 4
0 - 9
-
-
18:00
Fin
QR
THOR / KA (W)
1
AJAX (W)
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
QR
ZFK DRAGON 2014 (W)
SPORTING CP (W)
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
18:00
Fin
QR
ZNK OSIJEK (W)
AVALDSNES (W)
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
QR
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA (W)
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA (W)
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
QR
SOMATIO BARCELONA FA (W)
FC MINSK (W)
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
QR
MARTVE (W)
ANDERLECHT (W)
0 - 4
0 - 10
-
-
18:00
Fin
QR
GORNIK LECZNA (W)
GLASGOW CITY (W)
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
QR
MITROVICA (W)
ATASEHIR BELEDIYESPOR (W)
0 - 4
1 - 6
-
-
18:00
Fin
QR
MTK HUNGARIA (W)
SLAVIA PRAHA (W)
1 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
18:00
Fin
QR
BREZNICA PLJEVLJA (W)
KIRYAT GAT (W)
2 - 4
4 - 4
-
-
18:00
Fin
QR
LINFIELD (W)
WEXFORD YOUTHS (W)
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-

RESULTS OF EUROPE (UEFA) UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE WOMEN QUALIFYING ROUND