Information

EUROPE (UEFA) UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE WOMEN QUALIFYING ROUND RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
DAY 1
07-08-2019
18:00
Sch
QR
ANDERLECHT (W)
PAOK (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
ASA TEL AVIV (W)
BREIDABLIK (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
LILLESTROM (W)
LINFIELD (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
SFK 2000 SARAJEVO (W)
ZFK DRAGON 2014 (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
TWENTE (W)
ALASHKERT (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
BREZNICA PLJEVLJA (W)
NSA SOFIA (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
OLIMPIA CLUJ (W)
KFF MITROVICA (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
FLORA TALLINN (W)
PK-35 (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
BIIK KAZYGURT (W)
EB/STREYMUR/SKALA (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
SC BRAGA (W)
STURM GRAZ (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
APOLLON LIMASSOL (W)
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
SPLIT (W)
ZHYTLOBUD KHARKIV (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA (W)
FERENCVAROSI TC (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
SPARTAK SUBOTICA (W)
AGARISTA-SS ANENII NOI (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
WEXFORD YOUTHS (W)
VLLAZNIA (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
GINTRA UNIVERSITETAS (W)
BIRKIRKARA (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
FC MINSK (W)
SC BETTEMBOURG (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
CARDIFF MET (W)
POMURJE (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
HIBERNIAN (W)
FC TBILISI NIKE (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
BESIKTAS (W)
GORNIK LECZNA (W)
-
-
-
-
DAY 2
10-08-2019
18:00
Sch
QR
LILLESTROM (W)
ANDERLECHT (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
SFK 2000 SARAJEVO (W)
ASA TEL AVIV (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
OLIMPIA CLUJ (W)
BREZNICA PLJEVLJA (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
BREIDABLIK (W)
ZFK DRAGON 2014 (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
PAOK (W)
LINFIELD (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
STURM GRAZ (W)
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
PK-35 (W)
EB/STREYMUR/SKALA (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
BIIK KAZYGURT (W)
FLORA TALLINN (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
APOLLON LIMASSOL (W)
SC BRAGA (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
ZHYTLOBUD KHARKIV (W)
SC BETTEMBOURG (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
FC MINSK (W)
SPLIT (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
SPARTAK SUBOTICA (W)
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
FERENCVAROSI TC (W)
AGARISTA-SS ANENII NOI (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
NSA SOFIA (W)
KFF MITROVICA (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
POMURJE (W)
FC TBILISI NIKE (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
HIBERNIAN (W)
CARDIFF MET (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
VLLAZNIA (W)
BIRKIRKARA (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
GINTRA UNIVERSITETAS (W)
WEXFORD YOUTHS (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
GORNIK LECZNA (W)
ALASHKERT (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
TWENTE (W)
BESIKTAS (W)
-
-
-
-
DAY 3
13-08-2019
18:00
Sch
QR
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA (W)
SC BRAGA (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
LINFIELD (W)
ANDERLECHT (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
PAOK (W)
LILLESTROM (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
STURM GRAZ (W)
APOLLON LIMASSOL (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
EB/STREYMUR/SKALA (W)
FLORA TALLINN (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
PK-35 (W)
BIIK KAZYGURT (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
AGARISTA-SS ANENII NOI (W)
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
ZHYTLOBUD KHARKIV (W)
FC MINSK (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
SC BETTEMBOURG (W)
SPLIT (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
FERENCVAROSI TC (W)
SPARTAK SUBOTICA (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
BIRKIRKARA (W)
WEXFORD YOUTHS (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
KFF MITROVICA (W)
BREZNICA PLJEVLJA (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
NSA SOFIA (W)
OLIMPIA CLUJ (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
ALASHKERT (W)
BESIKTAS (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
GORNIK LECZNA (W)
TWENTE (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
VLLAZNIA (W)
GINTRA UNIVERSITETAS (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
FC TBILISI NIKE (W)
CARDIFF MET (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
POMURJE (W)
HIBERNIAN (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
ZFK DRAGON 2014 (W)
ASA TEL AVIV (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
QR
BREIDABLIK (W)
SFK 2000 SARAJEVO (W)
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF EUROPE (UEFA) UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE WOMEN QUALIFYING ROUND