Information

EUROPE (UEFA) UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE WOMEN QUALIFYING ROUND RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
DAY 1
07-08-2019
11:00
Fin
QR
FC MINSK (W)
SC BETTEMBOURG (W)
5 - 0
12 - 0
-
-
12:00
Fin
QR
ASA TEL AVIV (W)
BREIDABLIK (W)
0 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
13:00
Fin
QR
WEXFORD YOUTHS (W)
VLLAZNIA (W)
1 - 3
1 - 3
-
-
13:30
Fin
QR
SC BRAGA (W)
STURM GRAZ (W)
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
QR
SPARTAK SUBOTICA (W)
AGARISTA-SS ANENII NOI (W)
8 - 0
12 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
QR
LILLESTROM (W)
LINFIELD (W)
4 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
QR
BIIK KAZYGURT (W)
EB/STREYMUR/SKALA (W)
6 - 0
9 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
QR
SPLIT (W)
ZHYTLOBUD KHARKIV (W)
2 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
QR
HIBERNIAN (W)
FC TBILISI NIKE (W)
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
QR
SFK 2000 SARAJEVO (W)
ZFK DRAGON 2014 (W)
1 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
QR
APOLLON LIMASSOL (W)
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA (W)
7 - 0
10 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
QR
GINTRA UNIVERSITETAS (W)
BIRKIRKARA (W)
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
QR
OLIMPIA CLUJ (W)
KFF MITROVICA (W)
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
QR
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA (W)
FERENCVAROSI TC (W)
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
QR
FLORA TALLINN (W)
PK-35 (W)
1 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
19:30
Fin
QR
ANDERLECHT (W)
PAOK (W)
1 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
QR
TWENTE (W)
ALASHKERT (W)
5 - 0
8 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
QR
BESIKTAS (W)
GORNIK LECZNA (W)
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
QR
BREZNICA PLJEVLJA (W)
NSA SOFIA (W)
0 - 3
4 - 4
-
-
21:45
Fin
QR
CARDIFF MET (W)
POMURJE (W)
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
DAY 2
10-08-2019
11:00
Fin
QR
FC MINSK (W)
SPLIT (W)
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
QR
BREIDABLIK (W)
ZFK DRAGON 2014 (W)
4 - 0
11 - 0
-
-
12:00
Fin
QR
HIBERNIAN (W)
CARDIFF MET (W)
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
QR
VLLAZNIA (W)
BIRKIRKARA (W)
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13:30
Fin
QR
STURM GRAZ (W)
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA (W)
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
QR
FERENCVAROSI TC (W)
AGARISTA-SS ANENII NOI (W)
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
QR
LILLESTROM (W)
ANDERLECHT (W)
0 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
QR
PK-35 (W)
EB/STREYMUR/SKALA (W)
1 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
QR
ZHYTLOBUD KHARKIV (W)
SC BETTEMBOURG (W)
4 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
QR
SFK 2000 SARAJEVO (W)
ASA TEL AVIV (W)
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
QR
APOLLON LIMASSOL (W)
SC BRAGA (W)
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
QR
POMURJE (W)
FC TBILISI NIKE (W)
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
QR
GINTRA UNIVERSITETAS (W)
WEXFORD YOUTHS (W)
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
QR
SPARTAK SUBOTICA (W)
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA (W)
2 - 0
7 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
QR
NSA SOFIA (W)
KFF MITROVICA (W)
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
QR
OLIMPIA CLUJ (W)
BREZNICA PLJEVLJA (W)
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
QR
BIIK KAZYGURT (W)
FLORA TALLINN (W)
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
QR
GORNIK LECZNA (W)
ALASHKERT (W)
7 - 0
13 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
QR
TWENTE (W)
BESIKTAS (W)
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
QR
PAOK (W)
LINFIELD (W)
2 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
DAY 3
13-08-2019
17:00
Fin
QR
ZHYTLOBUD KHARKIV (W)
FC MINSK (W)
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
QR
SC BETTEMBOURG (W)
SPLIT (W)
2 - 5
2 - 7
-
-
18:00
Fin
QR
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA (W)
SC BRAGA (W)
0 - 4
0 - 8
-
-
18:00
Fin
QR
LINFIELD (W)
ANDERLECHT (W)
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
QR
PAOK (W)
LILLESTROM (W)
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
QR
STURM GRAZ (W)
APOLLON LIMASSOL (W)
1 - 4
2 - 7
-
-
18:00
Fin
QR
EB/STREYMUR/SKALA (W)
FLORA TALLINN (W)
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
QR
PK-35 (W)
BIIK KAZYGURT (W)
0 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
18:00
Fin
QR
AGARISTA-SS ANENII NOI (W)
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA (W)
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
QR
FERENCVAROSI TC (W)
SPARTAK SUBOTICA (W)
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
QR
BIRKIRKARA (W)
WEXFORD YOUTHS (W)
1 - 2
2 - 7
-
-
18:00
Fin
QR
VLLAZNIA (W)
GINTRA UNIVERSITETAS (W)
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
QR
FC TBILISI NIKE (W)
CARDIFF MET (W)
0 - 3
1 - 5
-
-
18:00
Fin
QR
POMURJE (W)
HIBERNIAN (W)
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
QR
ZFK DRAGON 2014 (W)
1
ASA TEL AVIV (W)
0 - 1
0 - 7
-
-
18:00
Fin
QR
BREIDABLIK (W)
SFK 2000 SARAJEVO (W)
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
QR
KFF MITROVICA (W)
BREZNICA PLJEVLJA (W)
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
QR
NSA SOFIA (W)
OLIMPIA CLUJ (W)
2 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
19:30
Fin
QR
ALASHKERT (W)
BESIKTAS (W)
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
19:30
Fin
QR
GORNIK LECZNA (W)
TWENTE (W)
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-

RESULTS OF EUROPE (UEFA) UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE WOMEN QUALIFYING ROUND