Information

ARGENTINA COPA SUPERLIGA GROUP STAGE RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
DAY 1
09-03-2020
01:00
Sch
GS
PATRONATO
SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
01:00
Sch
GS
GODOY CRUZ
BOCA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
01:00
Sch
GS
UNION SANTA FE
ARSENAL SARANDI
-
-
-
-
01:00
Sch
GS
CENTRAL CORDOBA
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
-
-
-
-
01:00
Sch
GS
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
BANFIELD
-
-
-
-
01:00
Sch
GS
INDEPENDIENTE
VELEZ SARSFIELD
-
-
-
-
01:00
Sch
GS
HURACAN
TALLERES CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
01:00
Sch
GS
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
-
-
-
-
01:00
Sch
GS
LANUS
ARGENTINOS JRS
-
-
-
-
01:00
Sch
GS
ALDOSIVI
RACING CLUB
-
-
-
-
01:00
Sch
GS
RIVER PLATE
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
01:00
Sch
GS
ROSARIO CENTRAL
COLON SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
DAY 2
16-03-2020
01:00
Sch
GS
BANFIELD
INDEPENDIENTE
-
-
-
-
01:00
Sch
GS
ARSENAL SARANDI
GODOY CRUZ
-
-
-
-
01:00
Sch
GS
SAN LORENZO
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
-
-
-
-
01:00
Sch
GS
BOCA JUNIORS
CENTRAL CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
01:00
Sch
GS
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
PATRONATO
-
-
-
-
01:00
Sch
GS
VELEZ SARSFIELD
UNION SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
01:00
Sch
GS
TALLERES CORDOBA
RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
01:00
Sch
GS
ARGENTINOS JRS
ALDOSIVI
-
-
-
-
01:00
Sch
GS
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
LANUS
-
-
-
-
01:00
Sch
GS
RACING CLUB
ROSARIO CENTRAL
-
-
-
-
01:00
Sch
GS
COLON SANTA FE
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
-
-
-
-
01:00
Sch
GS
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
HURACAN
-
-
-
-
DAY 3
23-03-2020
01:00
Sch
GS
GODOY CRUZ
BANFIELD
-
-
-
-
01:00
Sch
GS
PATRONATO
VELEZ SARSFIELD
-
-
-
-
01:00
Sch
GS
UNION SANTA FE
SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
01:00
Sch
GS
INDEPENDIENTE
BOCA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
01:00
Sch
GS
CENTRAL CORDOBA
ARSENAL SARANDI
-
-
-
-
01:00
Sch
GS
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
-
-
-
-
01:00
Sch
GS
LANUS
TALLERES CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
01:00
Sch
GS
ALDOSIVI
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
-
-
-
-
01:00
Sch
GS
RIVER PLATE
ARGENTINOS JRS
-
-
-
-
01:00
Sch
GS
HURACAN
RACING CLUB
-
-
-
-
01:00
Sch
GS
ROSARIO CENTRAL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
-
-
-
-
01:00
Sch
GS
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
COLON SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
DAY 4
06-04-2020
02:00
Sch
GS
ARSENAL SARANDI
INDEPENDIENTE
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
SAN LORENZO
GODOY CRUZ
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
VELEZ SARSFIELD
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
BANFIELD
CENTRAL CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
BOCA JUNIORS
PATRONATO
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
UNION SANTA FE
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
ALDOSIVI
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
ROSARIO CENTRAL
LANUS
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
ARGENTINOS JRS
HURACAN
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
TALLERES CORDOBA
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
RACING CLUB
COLON SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
DAY 5
13-04-2020
02:00
Sch
GS
PATRONATO
BANFIELD
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
CENTRAL CORDOBA
INDEPENDIENTE
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
GODOY CRUZ
VELEZ SARSFIELD
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
BOCA JUNIORS
SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
ARSENAL SARANDI
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
UNION SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
LANUS
RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
COLON SANTA FE
TALLERES CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
ALDOSIVI
ROSARIO CENTRAL
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
RACING CLUB
ARGENTINOS JRS
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
HURACAN
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
-
-
-
-
DAY 6
16-04-2020
02:00
Sch
GS
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
GODOY CRUZ
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
VELEZ SARSFIELD
SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
ARSENAL SARANDI
BOCA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
INDEPENDIENTE
PATRONATO
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
CENTRAL CORDOBA
UNION SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
BANFIELD
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
COLON SANTA FE
LANUS
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
ROSARIO CENTRAL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
TALLERES CORDOBA
ARGENTINOS JRS
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
RIVER PLATE
RACING CLUB
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
ALDOSIVI
HURACAN
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
DAY 7
20-04-2020
02:00
Sch
GS
UNION SANTA FE
BANFIELD
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
SAN LORENZO
INDEPENDIENTE
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
PATRONATO
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
BOCA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
GODOY CRUZ
CENTRAL CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
VELEZ SARSFIELD
ARSENAL SARANDI
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
ARGENTINOS JRS
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
COLON SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
RIVER PLATE
ALDOSIVI
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
RACING CLUB
LANUS
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
HURACAN
ROSARIO CENTRAL
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
TALLERES CORDOBA
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
-
-
-
-
DAY 8
27-04-2020
02:00
Sch
GS
BOCA JUNIORS
VELEZ SARSFIELD
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
CENTRAL CORDOBA
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
BANFIELD
SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
ARSENAL SARANDI
PATRONATO
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
INDEPENDIENTE
UNION SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
GODOY CRUZ
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
TALLERES CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
LANUS
ALDOSIVI
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
ROSARIO CENTRAL
ARGENTINOS JRS
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
RACING CLUB
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
COLON SANTA FE
HURACAN
-
-
-
-
DAY 9
30-04-2020
02:00
Sch
GS
VELEZ SARSFIELD
BANFIELD
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
INDEPENDIENTE
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
UNION SANTA FE
GODOY CRUZ
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
BOCA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
PATRONATO
CENTRAL CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
SAN LORENZO
ARSENAL SARANDI
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
RACING CLUB
TALLERES CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
RIVER PLATE
ROSARIO CENTRAL
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
HURACAN
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
ARGENTINOS JRS
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
LANUS
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
ALDOSIVI
COLON SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
DAY 10
04-05-2020
02:00
Sch
GS
COLON SANTA FE
RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
ALDOSIVI
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
HURACAN
LANUS
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
TALLERES CORDOBA
ROSARIO CENTRAL
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
ARGENTINOS JRS
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
RACING CLUB
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
BOCA JUNIORS
BANFIELD
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
INDEPENDIENTE
GODOY CRUZ
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
VELEZ SARSFIELD
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
ARSENAL SARANDI
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
CENTRAL CORDOBA
SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
PATRONATO
UNION SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
DAY 11
11-05-2020
02:00
Sch
GS
ALDOSIVI
TALLERES CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
RACING CLUB
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
LANUS
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
RIVER PLATE
HURACAN
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
ROSARIO CENTRAL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
ARGENTINOS JRS
COLON SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
INDEPENDIENTE
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
UNION SANTA FE
BOCA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
VELEZ SARSFIELD
CENTRAL CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
GODOY CRUZ
PATRONATO
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
BANFIELD
ARSENAL SARANDI
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
GS
SAN LORENZO
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF ARGENTINA COPA SUPERLIGA GROUP STAGE