Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
TOP LEAGUES
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
SCORE
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
03:00
4Qrt
4Qrt
show usa matches
NRS
HOUSTON ROCKETS
30
TORONTO RAPTORS
25
95
104
21
20
27
35
48
55
24
30
23
19
-
-
-
-
 
03:00
4Qrt
4Qrt
show usa matches
NRS
MINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES
13
ORLANDO MAGIC
26
77
96
34
27
23
37
57
64
18
26
2
6
-
-
-
-
 
03:00
4Qrt
4Qrt
show usa matches
NRS
SAN ANTONIO SPURS
28
PHILADELPHIA 76ERS
4
114
129
26
26
35
47
61
73
26
33
27
23
-
-
-
-
 
03:00
FTR
FTR
show usa matches
NCAA
NIAGARA
170
CANISIUS
350
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
04:00
H/T
H/T
show usa matches
NRS
UTAH JAZZ
15
ATLANTA HAWKS
17
50
62
22
32
28
30
50
62
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
04:00
FTR
FTR
show usa matches
NCAA
AKRON
37
KENT STATE
26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
04:00
FTR
FTR
show usa matches
NCAA
SAN DIEGO STATE
39
BOISE STATE
29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
06:00
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
SHIMANE SUSANOO MAGIC
3
LEVANGA HOKKAIDO
21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
06:00
FTR
FTR
show usa matches
NCAA
NEVADA
55
AIR FORCE
203
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
06:00
FTR
FTR
show usa matches
NCAA
UNLV
84
FRESNO STATE
311
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
06:30
FTR
FTR
show indonesia matches
IBL
SATYA WACANA SALATIGA
16
EVOS THUNDER BOGOR
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
07:00
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
HIROSHIMA DRAGONFLIES
4
SUN ROCKERS SHIBUYA
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
07:00
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
RYUKYU GOLDEN KINGS
6
TOYAMA GROUSES
22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
07:00
SCH
SCH
show south korea matches
KBL
ANYANG KGC
1
SEOUL SAMSUNG THUNDERS
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
07:00
SCH
SCH
show south korea matches
KBL
ULSAN MOBIS PHOEBUS
3
GOYANG ORIONS
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
07:05
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
SHIGA LAKESTARS
24
SAN-EN NEOPHOENIX
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
08:05
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
GUNMA CRANE THUNDERS
9
AISIN SEAHORSES
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
08:05
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
IBARAKI ROBOTS
20
KYOTO HANNARYZ
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
08:05
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
NAGOYA FIGHTING EAGLES
11
AKITA NORTHERN HAPPINETS
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
08:05
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
SENDAI 89ERS
19
DIAMOND DOLPHINS
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
08:05
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
YOKOHAMA B-CORSAIRS
7
CHIBA JETS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
08:30
SCH
SCH
show australia matches
NBL
THE HAWKS
10
TASMANIA JACKJUMPERS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
09:00
FTR
FTR
show indonesia matches
IBL
HANGTUAH
12
INDONESIA PATRIOTS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
09:00
SCH
SCH
show south korea matches
KBL
DAEGU KOGAS PEGASUS
9
SUWON KT SONICBOOM
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
10:05
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
TOYOTA ALVARK
2
OSAKA EVESSA
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
10:30
SCH
SCH
show philippines matches
GC
NLEX ROAD WARRIORS
3
PHOENIX SUPER LPG
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
10:35
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
NIIGATA ALBIREX
23
LINK TOCHIGI BREX
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
SCH
SCH
show australia matches
NBL
BRISBANE BULLETS
9
NEW ZEALAND BREAKERS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
FTR
FTR
show south korea matches
WW
BUCHEON KEB HANA (W)
6
YONGIN S. BLUEMIX (W)
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:30
FTR
FTR
show indonesia matches
IBL
BIMA PERKASA JOGJA
7
SATRIA MUDA PERTAMINA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
SCH
SCH
show turkey matches
BRS
MANISA BB
15
TOFAS
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:05
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
SHINSHU BRAVE WARRIORS
12
BRAVE THUNDERS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:45
SCH
SCH
show philippines matches
GC
MERALCO BOLTS
5
BLACKWATER ELITE
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
FTR
FTR
show belarus matches
PLG
IMPULS
5
GRODNO
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
FTR
FTR
show belarus matches
PLG
RUBON
3
TSMOKI-MINSK II
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
FTR
FTR
show finland matches
NIDW
LAHTI BASKETBALL
10
HELMI CAPITALS (W)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
FTR
FTR
show belarus matches
PLG
GOMEL
6
BORISFEN MOGILEV
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
FTR
FTR
show indonesia matches
IBL
BALI UNITED
10
PACIFIC CAESAR SURABAYA
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
show slovenia matches
1SRS
KK SENTJUR
7
KRKA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
show turkey matches
BRS
BAHCESEHIR KOLEJI
7
TURK TELEKOM
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
show finland matches
KRGr
TAMPEREEN PYRINTO
3
BC NOKIA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
FTR
FTR
show finland matches
IDB
JYVAESKYLAEN WEIKOT
1
RAHOLAN PYRKIVA
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
show finland matches
NKRG
TOPO (W)
1
HBA-MAERSKY (W)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
show finland matches
NKRG
VIMPELIN VETO (W)
2
CATZ LAPPEENRANTA (W)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
show latvia estonia matches
KLRS
LATVIJAS UNIVERSITATE
12
TALLINNA KALEV-TLU
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
show vtb matches
VULG
BC TSMOKI MINSK
6
ENISEY
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
SAW
DINAMO SASSARI (W)
4
MAGNOLIA CAMPOBASSO (W)
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
FTR
FTR
show norway matches
KW
ASKER BC (W)
2
TROMSOE STORM (W)
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
show finland matches
KRGr
LAHTI BASKETBALL
4
LAPUAN KORIKOBRAT
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
show greece matches
GBL
PERISTERI
4
APOLLON PATRAS
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
FTR
FTR
show greece matches
A2RS
FEA FILADELFEIA
12
ERMIS SCHIMATARI
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
ERS
POLONIA WARSZAWA (W)
9
TORUN (W)
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:15
SCH
SCH
show france matches
LRS
ADA BLOIS BASKET
16
METROPOLITANS 92
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:15
SCH
SCH
show france matches
LRS
CHOLET
3
LE MANS
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
FTR
FTR
show austria matches
SLRS
BBC NORD DRAGONZ
11
RAIFFEISEN FLYERS WELS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
ERS
TBV START LUBLIN
15
ASSECO ARKA GDYNIA
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
show denmark matches
CUP
TEAM FOG NAESTVED
RANDERS CIMBRIA
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
show finland matches
KCGr
KATAJA BASKET
4
HELSINKI SEAGULLS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
show finland matches
NKPG
ESPOO BASKET TEAM (W)
2
FORSSAN ALKU (W)
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
show finland matches
NKPG
PELI-KARHUT (W)
1
TAMPEREEN PYRINTOE (W)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
show greece matches
GBL
PROMITHEAS PATRAS
7
AS KARDITSAS
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
show greece matches
A2RS
AMYNTAS
15
AO TRITON
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
show greece matches
A2RS
IRAKLIS
1
PANERYTHRAIKOS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
show greece matches
A2RS
KAVALA BC
16
AGRINIOU
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
show greece matches
A2RS
KOROIVOS AMALIADAS
7
PSYCHIKOU
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
show greece matches
A2RS
MAROUSSI BC
3
NE MEGARIDAS
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
show greece matches
A2RS
PAPAGOU BC
5
AIAS EVOSMOU
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
show latvia estonia matches
KLRS
KK PARNU
9
VALMIERA GLASS
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
show lithuania matches
LRS
CBET PRIENAI BC
12
NEVEZIS BC
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
show norway matches
BRS
FROYA
4
ASKER ALIENS
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
show turkey matches
BRS
GALATASARAY BC
10
SOCAR SPOR
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:20
SCH
SCH
show lithuania matches
LRS
BC JONAVA
5
RYTAS VILNIUS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
show adriatic league matches
ARS
MZT SKOPJE AERODROM
14
KK CEDEVITA OLYMPIA
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
show bulgaria matches
NRS
YAMBOL
10
RILSKI SPORTIST
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show finland matches
KRGr
KORIHAIT
6
TAPIOLAN HONKA
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show finland matches
IDA
OULU
11
HELSINGIN NMKY
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show hungary matches
NA
SOPRON KC
7
ZALAKERAMIA ZTE KK
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show latvia estonia matches
KLRS
KK RAPLA
7
TARTU ULIKOOL
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show norway matches
BRS
AMMERUD
7
TROMSOE STORM
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
show norway matches
KW
MIDTBYEN (W)
5
ULLERN (W)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:20
SCH
SCH
show israel matches
SLRS
HAPOEL GILBOA GALIL
12
HAPOEL HAIFA
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
FTR
FTR
show bulgaria matches
NRS
BK BEROE
6
LEVSKI LUKOIL
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
show finland matches
IDA
KRISTIKA TURKU
9
HUIMA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
show latvia estonia matches
KLRS
CK PROMETEY
1
BC KALEV-CRAMO
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
ERS
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
9
POLSKI CUKIER TORUN
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show bulgaria matches
NRS
ACADEMIC PLOVDIV
8
SPARTAK PLEVEN
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show bulgaria matches
NRS
CHERNO MORE VARNA
9
BC BALKAN
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show bulgaria matches
NRS
CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
7
CSKA SOFIA
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show croatia matches
PLRS
KK ALKAR
9
KK SKRLJEVO
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show czech republic matches
NBL
BASKETBALL BRNO
1
BC KOLIN
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show czech republic matches
NBL
BK OLOMOUCKO
11
ERA BASKETBALL NYMBURK
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show czech republic matches
NBL
BK OPAVA
7
BK DECIN
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show czech republic matches
NBL
BK PARDUBICE
4
USTI NAD LABEM
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show czech republic matches
NBL
NH OSTRAVA
8
KRALOVSTI SOKOLI
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show czech republic matches
NBL
USK PRAHA
9
SLAVIA PRAGUE
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show denmark matches
CUP
SVENDBORG
BAKKEN BEARS
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show finland matches
IDB
PAJULAHTI
11
KATAJA II
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show hungary matches
NA
DEAC
9
ATOMEROMU SE
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show hungary matches
NA
EGIS KORMEND
8
BUDAPESTI HONVED SE
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show hungary matches
NA
NYIREGYHAZA
14
OSE LIONS
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show north macedonia matches
SUPE
EURO NICKEL
6
CAIR 2030
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-