COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
GS
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
ATP - SINGLES : WIMBLEDON ENGLAND
16:40
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QF
GBR-WIM
QF
GARIN C. (CHI)
KYRGIOS N. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:10
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QF
GBR-WIM
QF
FRITZ T. (USA)
11
NADAL R. (ESP)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : WIMBLEDON ENGLAND
13:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
QF
GBR-WIM
QF
EBDEN M./PURCELL M.
14
PEERS J./POLASEK F.
7
-
-
6
4
6
4
6
2
-
-
-
-
3
0
 
13:10
Set4
Set 4
ATP-D
QF
GBR-WIM
QF
RAM R./SALISBURY J.
1
MAHUT N./ROGER-VASSELIN E.
12
30
15
2
5
6
3
61
77
6
1
2
5
-
-
2
1
 
WTA - SINGLES : WIMBLEDON GREAT BRITAIN
15:05
Set1
Set 1
WTA-S
QF
GBR-WIM
QF
TOMLJANOVIC A. (AUS)
RYBAKINA E. (KAZ)
17
0
0
4
3
4
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
15:40
Set1
Set 1
WTA-S
QF
GBR-WIM
QF
HALEP S. (ROU)
16
ANISIMOVA A. (USA)
20
0
0
0
1
0
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
WTA - DOUBLES : WIMBLEDON GREAT BRITAIN
15:20
Set1
Set 1
WTA-D
QF
GBR-WIM
QF
MERTENS E./ZHANG S.
1
GUARACHI A./KLEPAC A.
7
0
0
5
1
5
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
QF
GBR-WIM
QF
COLLINS D./KRAWCZYK D.
ROSOLSKA A./ROUTLIFFE E.
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : BASTAD SWEDEN
12:05
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R16
SWE-BAS
R16
HENNEMANN C. (SWE)
WC
UDVARDY P. (HUN)
5
-
-
4
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
12:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R16
SWE-BAS
R16
AVANESYAN E. (RUS)
SCHMIEDLOVA A.K. (SVK)
2
-
-
2
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
12:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R16
SWE-BAS
R16
JANG S. (KOR)
KHROMACHEVA I. (RUS)
-
-
6
0
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
13:35
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R16
SWE-BAS
R16
YUAN Y. (CHN)
BUZARNESCU M. (ROU)
-
-
2
6
1
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
13:45
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R16
SWE-BAS
R16
DAVIS L. (USA)
6
ZAVATSKA K. (UKR)
-
-
6
4
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
13:50
Set3
Set 3
WTA-S
R16
SWE-BAS
R16
JEANJEAN L. (FRA)
PETERSON R. (SWE)
4
0
30
1
1
6
4
5
7
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
1
 
16:10
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
SWE-BAS
R16
BJORKLUND M. (SWE)
MASAROVA R. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
SWE-BAS
R16
TOMOVA V. (BUL)
OZ I. (TUR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : BASTAD SWEDEN
14:55
FTR
FTR
WTA-D
QF
SWE-BAS
QF
KATO M./SUTJIADI A.
1
ROMPIES J./TJANDRAMULIA O.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
FTR
FTR
WTA-D
QF
SWE-BAS
QF
GABUEVA A./ZAKHAROVA A.
AVANESYAN E./HENNEMANN C.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
FTR
FTR
WTA-D
QF
SWE-BAS
QF
GRAMMATIKOPOULOU V./LECHEMIA E.
4
BUZARNESCU M./KHROMACHEVA I.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
WTA-D
QF
SWE-BAS
QF
DOI M./PETERSON R.
NEEL I./PLIPUECH P.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : CONTREXEVILLE FRANCE
12:05
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R16
FRA-CON
R16
ROBBE A. (FRA)
Q
ROSATELLO C. (ITA)
Q
-
-
67
79
1
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
14:00
Set3
Set 3
WTA-S
R16
FRA-CON
R16
ERRANI S. (ITA)
DANILOVIC O. (SRB)
15
15
2
3
2
6
6
2
2
3
-
-
-
-
1
1
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
FRA-CON
R16
BONDAR A. (HUN)
1
PAPADAKIS L. (GER)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
FRA-CON
R16
GADECKI O. (AUS)
JACQUEMOT E. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : CONTREXEVILLE FRANCE
15:05
FTR
FTR
WTA-D
QF
FRA-CON
QF
BUCSA C./KALASHNIKOVA O.
CASCINO E./PONCHET J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
FTR
FTR
WTA-D
QF
FRA-CON
QF
RUS A./SELEKHMETEVA O.
HAN X./PANOVA A.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
MIXED-D : WIMBLEDON ENGLAND
16:50
SCH
SCH
MIXED-D
SF
GBR-WIM
SF
EBDEN M./STOSUR S.
SOCK J./GAUFF C.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
MIXED-D
SF
GBR-WIM
SF
PAVIC M./MIRZA S.
6
SKUPSKI N./KRAWCZYK D.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : BRAUNSCHWEIG GERMANY
12:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
GER-BRA
R16
LAAKSONEN H. (SUI)
5
GUTIERREZ O. (BRA)
Q
-
-
62
77
6
3
6
4
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
12:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
GER-BRA
R16
MORAING M. (GER)
CORIA F. (ARG)
2
-
-
2
6
5
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
13:45
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
GER-BRA
R16
CECCHINATO M. (ITA)
ALT
ZUK K. (POL)
Q
-
-
6
1
4
6
6
2
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
13:55
Set3
Set 3
CHAL MS
R16
GER-BRA
R16
HANFMANN Y. (GER)
DANIEL T. (JPN)
0
0
1
1
6
4
3
6
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
1
 
14:50
Set2
Set 2
CHAL MS
R16
GER-BRA
R16
ZAPATA MIRALLES B. (ESP)
4
KRUTYKH O. (UKR)
Q
30
15
1
0
6
3
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
0
 
15:55
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
GER-BRA
R16
AGAMENONE F. (ARG)
STRUFF J-L. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:05
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
GER-BRA
R16
MARTINEZ P. (ESP)
1 WC
ZHANG ZH. (CHN)
SE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:45
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
GER-BRA
R16
MARTERER M. (GER)
JANVIER M. (FRA)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : BRAUNSCHWEIG GERMANY
12:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
R16
GER-BRA
R16
OLIVETTI A./ROMBOLI F.
3
MOLCHANOV D./ZELENAY I.
-
-
61
77
6
2
5
10
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
15:10
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
GER-BRA
R16
BORTOLOTTI M./GORNES S.
CERRETANI J./GEERTS M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:45
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
GER-BRA
R16
NAGAL S./SITAK A.
PR
FLORIG P./GAVRIELIDES L.
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:40
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
GER-BRA
R16
ARENDS S./PEL D.
SABANOV I./SABANOV M.
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:40
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
GER-BRA
R16
BEHAR A./BRKIC T.
1
BROWN D./KING E.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:05
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
GER-BRA
R16
STEVENS B./VERBEEK S.
FALLERT F./JEBENS H.
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : SALZBURG AUSTRIA
12:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
AUT-SA
R16
LEHECKA J. (CZE)
3
TIFFON P. (ESP)
LL
-
-
4
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
13:40
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
AUT-SA
R16
GOMBOS N. (SVK)
ZEPPIERI G. (ITA)
-
-
7
5
77
60
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
15:35
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
AUT-SA
R16
MONTEIRO T. (BRA)
6
SHEVCHENKO A. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
AUT-SA
R16
NOVAK D. (AUT)
LAJOVIC D. (SRB)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : SALZBURG AUSTRIA
12:05
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
R16
AUT-SA
R16
CUEVAS M./MARTINEZ L.
HIDALGO D./RODRIGUEZ C.
4
-
-
6
4
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
13:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
R16
AUT-SA
R16
NEUCHRIST M./WEISSBORN T.
MATUSZEWSKI P./SACHKO V.
-
-
77
62
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
13:30
CANC
CANC
CHAL MD
R16
AUT-SA
R16
NEUMAYER L./OBERLEITNER N.
WC
ACOSTA F./MERINO A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:50
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
R16
AUT-SA
R16
NEUMAYER L./OBERLEITNER N.
WC
BOBROV B./GAKHOV I.
ALT
-
-
6
4
710
68
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
14:55
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
AUT-SA
R16
COPIL M./KIRKIN E.
ERLER A./MIEDLER L.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:35
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
AUT-SA
R16
LAMMONS N./WITHROW J.
3
ERLICH J./OSWALD P.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:55
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
AUT-SA
R16
DOUMBIA S./REBOUL F.
1
CORNEA V./KOLAR Z.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : BOGOTA COLOMBIA
00:00
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
COL-BOG
R32
MELIGENI RODRIGUES F (BRA)
3
BAKER B. (GBR)
Q
-
-
6
4
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
00:25
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
COL-BOG
R32
ALVAREZ N. (PER)
BURRUCHAGA R. (ARG)
-
-
77
64
4
6
6
2
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
COL-BOG
R16
DEL PINO A. (PER)
Q
HARDT N. (DOM)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
COL-BOG
R16
MONZON I. (ARG)
Q
JUAREZ F. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
COL-BOG
R16
MEJIA N. (COL)
FICOVICH J. P. (ARG)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
COL-BOG
R16
VILLANUEVA G. (ARG)
8
QUIROZ R. (ECU)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : BOGOTA COLOMBIA
00:45
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
R16
COL-BOG
R16
MENDOZA A./YAMACITA F.
CHEN K./ROUSSEAU H.
-
-
7
5
65
77
10
5
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
COL-BOG
R16
BALAJI S./NEDUNCHEZHIYAN J.
1
CHAPPELL N./JAZIRI M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
COL-BOG
R16
FRANCO T./TUMASONIS G.
DURASOVIC V./OLIVEIRA G.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
COL-BOG
R16
KRSTIN P./ZEKIC M.
CAROU I./MENA F.
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
COL-BOG
R16
OGURA K./PANNU K.
PINO A./JUAREZ F.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
COL-BOG
R16
MEJIA N./URREA A.
PERVOLARAKIS M./ZHU E.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
COL-BOG
R16
MONZON I./VILLANUEVA G.
HERNANDEZ S./OSORIO J.
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : TODI ITALY
16:05
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
ITA-TODI
R16
DARDERI L. (ITA)
FONIO G. (ITA)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:05
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
ITA-TODI
R16
SKATOV T. (KAZ)
KICKER N. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
ITA-TODI
R16
SELS J. (NED)
ALT
COBOLLI F. (ITA)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
ITA-TODI
R16
SERDARUSIC N. (CRO)
4
PASSARO F. (ITA)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : TODI ITALY
17:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
ITA-TODI
R16
ARRIBAGE T./SANCHEZ L.
LOMAKIN G./PRIHODKO O.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
ITA-TODI
R16
COZBINOV A./FURNESS E.
DIAS P./SILVA D.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
ITA-TODI
R16
COLLARINI A./KICKER N.
MASUR D./POPKO D.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
ITA-TODI
R16
FONIO G./GIGANTE M.
MARRERO D./MULYE D.
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
ITA-TODI
R16
DARDERI L./TORRES J.
4
CHEPELEV A./JECAN M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : PORTO PORTUGAL
13:45
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
POR-POR
R16
DUCKWORTH J. (AUS)
1
BELLIER A. (SUI)
ALT
-
-
6
2
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
15:15
Set1
Set 1
CHAL MS
R16
POR-POR
R16
MCHUGH A. (GBR)
Q
FERREIRA SILVA F. (POR)
40
30
1
3
1
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
POR-POR
R16
BARRERE G. (FRA)
O CONNELL C. (AUS)
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
POR-POR
R16
DE SCHEPPER K. (FRA)
LL
UCHIDA K. (JPN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : PORTO PORTUGAL
12:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
R16
POR-POR
R16
ARAUJO P./RODRIGUES D.
WC
ARIAS B./ZEBALLOS F.
-
-
4
6
6
4
10
7
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
12:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
R16
POR-POR
R16
CHANDRASEKAR A./PRASHANTH V.
GENGEL M./NIKLAS-SALMINEN P.
-
-
63
77
7
5
8
10
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
13:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
R16
POR-POR
R16
HERMANS M./ROELOFSE R.
MARGAROLI L./UCHIYAMA Y.
-
-
4
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
14:15
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
POR-POR
R16
FARIA J./VALE D.
WC
GONZALES R./STALDER R.
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
POR-POR
R16
RAJA P./SHARAN D.
4
COELHO F./FALCAO G.
ALT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
CANC
CANC
CHAL MD
R16
POR-POR
R16
RAJA P./SHARAN D.
4
DIEZ S./MORIYA H.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
POR-POR
R16
BELLIER A./GRENIER H.
BHAMBRI Y./MYNENI S.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:45
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
POR-POR
R16
BORGES N./CABRAL F.
1
DONSKOY E./KUZNETSOV A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
BOYS-S : WIMBLEDON ENGLAND
13:05
FIN
FIN
BOYS-S
R16
GBR-WIM
R16
FELDBAUSCH K. (SUI)
6
BLOCKX A. (BEL)
-
-
65
77
6
2
6
0
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
13:10
FIN
FIN
BOYS-S
R16
GBR-WIM
R16
BUTVILAS E. (LTU)
8
IVANOVSKI K. (MKD)
-
-
4
6
7
5
0
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
13:10
FIN
FIN
BOYS-S
R16
GBR-WIM
R16
TIEN L. (USA)
PAWELSKI M. (POL)
15
-
-
6
3
65
77
6
2
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
13:10
FIN
FIN
BOYS-S
R16
GBR-WIM
R16
WONG C. (HKG)
PRIVARA P. (SLO)
-
-
7
5
7
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
14:30
Set2
Set 2
BOYS-S
R16
GBR-WIM
R16
GORZNY S. (USA)
POLJICAK M. (CRO)
3
40
A
4
4
2
6
4
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
1
 
14:50
Set1
Set 1
BOYS-S
R16
GBR-WIM
R16
LANDALUCE M. (ESP)
10
BAILLY G. (BEL)
7
4
6
6
6
6
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
15:10
Set1
Set 1
BOYS-S
R16
GBR-WIM
R16
KIM A. (USA)
Q
ZHENG M. (USA)
0
40
3
3
3
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
15:30
Set1
Set 1
BOYS-S
R16
GBR-WIM
R16
ARTNAK B. (SLO)
14
RODENAS P. (ESP)
A
40
0
1
0
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
BOYS-D : WIMBLEDON ENGLAND
15:00
Set2
Set 2
BOYS-D
R16
GBR-WIM
R16
BRUNOLD M./GODSICK N.
DEBRU G./INCHAUSPE P.
5
0
0
4
3
1
6
4
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
1
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
BOYS-D
R16
GBR-WIM
R16
LOUTIT J./WINTER E.
FONSECA J./PRADO J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
BOYS-D
R16
GBR-WIM
R16
DIETRICH D./FELDBAUSCH K.
MENSIK J./PIECZKOWSKI O.
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
BOYS-D
R16
GBR-WIM
R16
WONG C./ZHENG M.
POW L./SEARLE H.
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
BOYS-D
R16
GBR-WIM
R16
BUTVILAS E./POLJICAK M.
1
COLAK O./TIEN L.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
BOYS-D
R16
GBR-WIM
R16
KIM A./WILLIAMS C.
BAILLY G./NICOD J.
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:50
SCH
SCH
BOYS-D
R16
GBR-WIM
R16
LANDALUCE M./RODENAS P.
7
BASILE A./PRIVARA P.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
BOYS-D
R16
GBR-WIM
R16
ARTNAK B./BARTON H.
8
GORZNY S./MICHELSEN A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
GIRLS-S : WIMBLEDON ENGLAND
13:00
FIN
FIN
GIRLS-S
R16
GBR-WIM
R16
SEIDEL E. (GER)
LI Y-Y. (TPE)
Q
-
-
7
5
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
13:05
FIN
FIN
GIRLS-S
R16
GBR-WIM
R16
KINOSHITA H. (JPN)
CONWAY J. (GBR)
WC
-
-
4
6
1
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
13:05
FIN
FIN
GIRLS-S
R16
GBR-WIM
R16
KLIMOVICOVA L. (CZE)
16
NAEF C. (SUI)
2
-
-
6
2
1
6
6
3
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
13:05
FIN
FIN
GIRLS-S
R16
GBR-WIM
R16
UDVARDY L. (HUN)
7
XU A. (CAN)
10
-
-
6
4
77
63
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
14:10
FIN
FIN
GIRLS-S
R16
GBR-WIM
R16
KRUGER I. (RSA)
Q
XU M. (GBR)
WC
-
-
6
4
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
15:00
Set2
Set 2
GIRLS-S
R16
GBR-WIM
R16
NIJKAMP R. (NED)
BARTUNKOVA N. (CZE)
3
0
30
0
1
1
6
0
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
1
 
15:20
Set1
Set 1
GIRLS-S
R16
GBR-WIM
R16
HOVDE L. (USA)
1
CROSS K. (CAN)
13
0
0
3
4
3
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
15:25
Set1
Set 1
GIRLS-S
R16
GBR-WIM
R16
LINCER O. (USA)
MBOKO V. (CAN)
5
0
0
0
3
0
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
GIRLS-D : WIMBLEDON ENGLAND
16:00
SCH
SCH
GIRLS-D
R16
GBR-WIM
R16
FONTENEL C./SVENDSEN J.
TOMAJKOVA K./VARGOVA N.
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
GIRLS-D
R16
GBR-WIM
R16
KLIMOVICOVA L./SALKOVA D.
PEYRE L./SLAMA M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
GIRLS-D
R16
GBR-WIM
R16
KLUGMAN H./OLUWADARE H.
MACAVEI S./STRUPLOVA J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
GIRLS-D
R16
GBR-WIM
R16
LI Y./SAITO S.
BAGARIC L./DAUBNEROVA N.
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:20
SCH
SCH
GIRLS-D
R16
GBR-WIM
R16
ISHII S./TARARUDEE L.
XU A./XU N.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
GIRLS-D
R16
GBR-WIM
R16
BARTUNKOVA N./NAEF C.
1
JAMRICHOVA R./LINCER O.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
GIRLS-D
R16
GBR-WIM
R16
CROSS K./MBOKO V.
4
SEIDEL E./STEUR J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
GIRLS-D
R16
GBR-WIM
R16
NIJKAMP R./OKUTOYI A.
GLUSHKOVA D./KINOSHITA H.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned