COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
SCORE
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
ATP - SINGLES : DOHA QATAR
13:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
QAT-DOH
R32
BASILASHVILI N. (GEO)
MILLMAN J. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
QAT-DOH
R32
ZAYID M. (QAT)
WC
KARATSEV A. (RUS)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
QAT-DOH
R32
RAMANATHAN R. (IND)
Q
BUBLIK A. (KAZ)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
QAT-DOH
R32
SONEGO L. (ITA)
FRITZ T. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
QAT-DOH
R32
GASQUET R. (FRA)
ROLA B. (SLO)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
QAT-DOH
R32
OPELKA R. (USA)
BAUTISTA AGUT R. (ESP)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : DOHA QATAR
16:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
QAT-DOH
R16
CABAL J./FARAH R.
1
JAZIRI M./ZAYID M.
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
QAT-DOH
R16
DODIG I./POLASEK F.
3
DANIELL M./OSWALD P.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : MARSEILLE FRANCE
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QQF
FRA-MAR
QQF
LESTIENNE C. (FRA)
DIEZ S. (CAN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QQF
FRA-MAR
QQF
RINDERKNECH A. (FRA)
CRESSY M. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QQF
FRA-MAR
QQF
BOURGUE M. (FRA)
EBDEN M. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QQF
FRA-MAR
QQF
MOLCAN A. (SLO)
GULBIS E. (LAT)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
FRA-MAR
R32
RUUSUVUORI E. (FIN)
NISHIOKA Y. (JPN)
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
FRA-MAR
R32
NOVAK D. (AUT)
GASTON H. (FRA)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
FRA-MAR
R32
BARRERE G. (FRA)
SINNER J. (ITA)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : MARSEILLE FRANCE
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
FRA-MAR
R16
BONZI B./HOANG A.
BAMBRIDGE L./INGLOT D.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
FRA-MAR
R16
OLIVETTI A./TSONGA J.
WC
ARENDS S./PEL D.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
FRA-MAR
R16
SHARAN D./ZELENAY I.
4
FOKINA A./LOPEZ M.
PR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : SANTIAGO CHILE
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QQF
CHI-SAN
QQF
KICKER N. (ARG)
BAEZ S. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QQF
CHI-SAN
QQF
RUNE H. (DEN)
OLIVO R. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QQF
CHI-SAN
QQF
TABILO A. (CHI)
VELOTTI A. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
CHI-SAN
R32
SOUSA P. (POR)
MAYER L. (ARG)
ALT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QQF
CHI-SAN
QQF
VARILLAS J. P. (PER)
MELIGENI RODRIGUES F (BRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
CHI-SAN
R32
BAGNIS F. (ARG)
CECCHINATO M. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
CHI-SAN
R32
GALAN D. (COL)
ALTMAIER D. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
CHI-SAN
R32
CARBALLES BAENA R. (ESP)
CARUSO S. (ITA)
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : SANTIAGO CHILE
20:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
CHI-SAN
R16
DELBONIS F./MUNAR J.
SOUSA J./SOUSA P.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : DUBAI UAE
08:00
CANC
CANC
WTA-S
R64
UAE-DUB
R64
BADOSA P. (ESP)
TEICHMANN J. (SUI)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
10:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
UAE-DUB
R64
KEYS M. (USA)
11
LIANG E-S. (TPE)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
10:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
UAE-DUB
R64
SIEGEMUND L. (GER)
POTAPOVA A. (RUS)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
10:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
UAE-DUB
R64
VONDROUSOVA M. (CZE)
12
BOGDAN A. (ROU)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
10:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
UAE-DUB
R64
ZHENG S. (CHN)
RYBAKINA E. (KAZ)
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
UAE-DUB
R64
CIRSTEA S. (ROU)
TSURENKO L. (UKR)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
UAE-DUB
R64
DOI M. (JPN)
LL
HERCOG P. (SLO)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
UAE-DUB
R64
KONTAVEIT A. (EST)
15
BABOS T. (HUN)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
UAE-DUB
R64
SHVEDOVA Y. (KAZ)
PR
PEGULA J. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
UAE-DUB
R64
KERBER A. (GER)
GARCIA C. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
UAE-DUB
R64
MARTIC P. (CRO)
13
MLADENOVIC K. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
UAE-DUB
R64
MARTINCOVA T. (CZE)
Q
PLISKOVA KR. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
UAE-DUB
R64
TIG P.M. (ROU)
OSTAPENKO J. (LAT)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
UAE-DUB
R64
ZAVATSKA K. (UKR)
Q
TEICHMANN J. (SUI)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
UAE-DUB
R64
ANISIMOVA A. (USA)
KONJUH A. (CRO)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
UAE-DUB
R64
ROGERS S. (USA)
KANEPI K. (EST)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
UAE-DUB
R64
BEGU I-C. (ROU)
Q
MUGURUZA G. (ESP)
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
UAE-DUB
R64
FERRO F. (FRA)
MERTENS E. (BEL)
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : DUBAI UAE
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R32
UAE-DUB
R32
DABROWSKI G./GAUFF C.
6
SIEGEMUND L./ZVONAREVA V.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R32
UAE-DUB
R32
BABOS T./KUDERMETOVA V.
5
KRUNIC A./PANOVA A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R32
UAE-DUB
R32
PAVLYUCHENKOVA A./RODIONOVA A.
KICHENOK N./OLARU R.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : GUADALAJARA MEXICO
19:00
CANC
CANC
WTA-S
R32
MEX-GUA
R32
GOLUBIC V. (SUI)
STOJANOVIC N. (SRB)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
MEX-GUA
R32
DAVIS L. (USA)
FRIEDSAM A-L. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
MEX-GUA
R32
GRACHEVA V. (RUS)
KOVINIC D. (MNE)
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
MEX-GUA
R32
VANDEWEGHE C. (USA)
BUZARNESCU M. (ROU)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
MEX-GUA
R32
COCCIARETTO E. (ITA)
WANG X. (CHI)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
MEX-GUA
R32
SHARMA A. (AUS)
DART H. (GBR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : GUADALAJARA MEXICO
23:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
MEX-GUA
R16
ARRUABARRENA L./PITER K.
PODOROSKA N./TORMO S.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : ST. PETERSBURG 2 RUSSIA
12:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
RUS-SP2
R32
AJDUKOVIC D. (CRO)
SEKIGUCHI S. (JPN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
RUS-SP2
R32
MOLLEKER R. (GER)
5
KARLOVSKIY E. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
RUS-SP2
R32
JONG J. (NED)
ALT
EUBANKS C. (USA)
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
RUS-SP2
R32
SERDARUSIC N. (CRO)
POPKO D. (KAZ)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
RUS-SP2
R32
LEE D. (KOR)
VATUTIN A. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : BIELLA 3 ITALY
14:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
ITA-BIE3
R32
BROWN D. (GER)
PR
HALYS Q. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
ITA-BIE3
R32
MASUR D. (GER)
HAASE R. (NED)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
ITA-BIE3
R32
KOLAR Z. (CZE)
MADEN Y. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
ITA-BIE3
R32
VUKIC A. (AUS)
RODIONOV J. (AUT)
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned