COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
GS
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
ATP - SINGLES : WIMBLEDON ENGLAND
15:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QF
GBR-WIM
QF
DJOKOVIC N. (SRB)
1
SINNER J. (ITA)
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QF
GBR-WIM
QF
GOFFIN D. (BEL)
NORRIE C. (GBR)
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : WIMBLEDON ENGLAND
15:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
QF
GBR-WIM
QF
CABAL J./FARAH R.
6
KUDLA D./SOCK J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
QF
GBR-WIM
QF
KRAWIETZ K./MIES A.
11
MEKTIC N./PAVIC M.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : WIMBLEDON GREAT BRITAIN
15:05
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QF
GBR-WIM
QF
MARIA T. (GER)
NIEMEIER J. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QF
GBR-WIM
QF
BOUZKOVA M. (CZE)
JABEUR O. (TUN)
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : WIMBLEDON GREAT BRITAIN
15:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
QF
GBR-WIM
QF
AOYAMA S./CHAN H.
8
KICHENOK L./OSTAPENKO J.
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : BASTAD SWEDEN
15:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
SWE-BAS
R32
HELGOE M. (NOR)
PETERSON R. (SWE)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
SWE-BAS
R32
TOMOVA V. (BUL)
AWAD J. (SWE)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : BASTAD SWEDEN
15:00
FTR
FTR
WTA-D
R16
SWE-BAS
R16
GABUEVA A./ZAKHAROVA A.
BUREL C./JEANJEAN L.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:10
FTR
FTR
WTA-D
R16
SWE-BAS
R16
MASAROVA R./ZARAZUA R.
BUZARNESCU M./KHROMACHEVA I.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:15
FTR
FTR
WTA-D
R16
SWE-BAS
R16
AVANESYAN E./HENNEMANN C.
UDVARDY P./VORACOVA R.
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
FTR
FTR
WTA-D
R16
SWE-BAS
R16
PERSSON K./ZAAR L.
WC
NEEL I./PLIPUECH P.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:40
FTR
FTR
WTA-D
R16
SWE-BAS
R16
ROMPIES J./TJANDRAMULIA O.
DAVIS L./YUAN Y.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : CONTREXEVILLE FRANCE
15:15
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
FRA-CON
R32
VOEGELE S. (SUI)
BLINKOVA A. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
FRA-CON
R32
PAOLINI J. (ITA)
3
PERA B. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
FRA-CON
R32
LAZARO A. (ESP)
PONCHET J. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
FRA-CON
R32
ANDREEVA E. (RUS)
Q
DODIN O. (FRA)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
MIXED-D : WIMBLEDON ENGLAND
16:00
SCH
SCH
MIXED-D
QF
GBR-WIM
QF
EBDEN M./STOSUR S.
OMARA J./BARNETT A.
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
MIXED-D
QF
GBR-WIM
QF
FARAH R./OSTAPENKO J.
7
SKUPSKI N./KRAWCZYK D.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : BRAUNSCHWEIG GERMANY
15:05
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
GER-BRA
R32
AGAMENONE F. (ARG)
MOLLEKER R. (GER)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:20
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
GER-BRA
R32
CECCHINATO M. (ITA)
ALT
KOVALIK J. (SVK)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:20
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
GER-BRA
R32
MARTERER M. (GER)
ANDREEV A. (BUL)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
GER-BRA
R32
ELIAS G. (POR)
ZUK K. (POL)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
GER-BRA
R32
GEERTS M. (BEL)
LL
ZHANG ZH. (CHN)
SE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
GER-BRA
R32
MARTINEZ P. (ESP)
1 WC
HASSAN B. (LBN)
SE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : BRAUNSCHWEIG GERMANY
16:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
GER-BRA
R16
BLANCANEAUX G./STRICKER D.
JEBAVY R./PAVLASEK A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
GER-BRA
R16
DEMOLINER M./STRUFF J.
BARRIENTOS N./REYES M.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : SALZBURG AUSTRIA
15:10
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
AUT-SA
R32
YMER E. (SWE)
MOUTET C. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
AUT-SA
R32
BAGNIS F. (ARG)
7
ACOSTA F. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
AUT-SA
R32
SIMON G. (FRA)
NEUMAYER L. (AUS)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
AUT-SA
R32
MEDJEDOVIC H. (SRB)
SE
CARBALLES BAENA R. (ESP)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
AUT-SA
R32
THIEM D. (AUT)
WC
MISOLIC F. (AUT)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : SALZBURG AUSTRIA
16:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
AUT-SA
R16
LEHECKA J./SVRCINA D.
EMESZ B./KOPP S.
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
AUT-SA
R16
SETKIC A./SHEVCHENKO A.
LEMSTRA K./RODIONOV J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : BOGOTA COLOMBIA
18:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
COL-BOG
R32
HARDT N. (DOM)
KOVACEVIC A. (USA)
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
COL-BOG
R32
JAZIRI M. (TUN)
BUITRAGO N. (COL)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
COL-BOG
R32
LAMA G. (CHI)
6
MONZON I. (ARG)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
COL-BOG
R32
QUIROZ R. (ECU)
PERVOLARAKIS M. (GRE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
COL-BOG
R32
ALVES M. (BRA)
Q
ZEKIC M. (SRB)
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
COL-BOG
R32
DEL PINO A. (PER)
Q
OLIVEIRA G. (POR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
COL-BOG
R32
JUAREZ F. (ARG)
NAKAGAWA N. (JPN)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
COL-BOG
R32
MEJIA N. (COL)
SMITH K. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
COL-BOG
R32
DURASOVIC V. (NOR)
MUKUND S. (IND)
LL
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
COL-BOG
R32
MENENDEZ-MACEIRAS A. (ESP)
MELZER G. (AUT)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
COL-BOG
R32
ZUKAS M. (ARG)
Q
ZHU E. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
COL-BOG
R32
MENA F. (ARG)
1
KRSTIN P. (SRB)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
COL-BOG
R32
MELIGENI RODRIGUES F (BRA)
3
BAKER B. (GBR)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
COL-BOG
R32
ALVAREZ N. (PER)
BURRUCHAGA R. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : BOGOTA COLOMBIA
22:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
COL-BOG
R16
MENDOZA A./YAMACITA F.
CHEN K./ROUSSEAU H.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : TODI ITALY
15:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
ITA-TODI
R32
ARNALDI M. (ITA)
SELS J. (NED)
ALT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
ITA-TODI
R32
CACHIN P. (ARG)
1
KLEIN L. (SLO)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:45
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
ITA-TODI
R32
BERTOLA R. (SUI)
Q
TAVERNA S. (ARG)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
ITA-TODI
R32
FURNESS E. (FRA)
TORRES J. (ARG)
SE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
ITA-TODI
R32
DE LOORE J. (BEL)
Q
PASSARO F. (ITA)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
ITA-TODI
R32
COLLARINI A. (ARG)
COBOLLI F. (ITA)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
ITA-TODI
R32
GIGANTE M. (ITA)
WC
GAIO F. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : TODI ITALY
17:15
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
ITA-TODI
R16
SKATOV T./TIRANTE T.
KALOVELONIS M./MANAFOV V.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
ITA-TODI
R16
ARNEODO R./EYSSERIC J.
1
BABIC Z./SERDARUSIC N.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
ITA-TODI
R16
BERNARDIS A./PASSARO F.
WC
ANDREOZZI G./DURAN G.
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : PORTO PORTUGAL
15:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
POR-POR
R32
FERREIRA SILVA F. (POR)
LESTIENNE C. (FRA)
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
POR-POR
R32
GOMEZ E. (ECU)
8
BLANCH U. (USA)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
POR-POR
R32
BASIC M. (BIH)
MCHUGH A. (GBR)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
POR-POR
R32
BORGES N. (POR)
4
ESCOFFIER A. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
POR-POR
R32
CELIKBILEK A. (TUR)
OLIVO R. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
POR-POR
R32
NAVA E. (USA)
BELLUCCI T. (BRA)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
POR-POR
R32
GRENIER H. (FRA)
5
SOUSA P. (POR)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : PORTO PORTUGAL
19:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
POR-POR
R16
DONSKI A./PICHLER D.
ISTOMIN D./KACHMAZOV A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
BOYS-S : WIMBLEDON ENGLAND
15:00
SCH
SCH
BOYS-S
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
BLOCKX A. (BEL)
BUSE I. (PER)
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
BOYS-S
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
JANSEN W. (GBR)
WC
BAILLY G. (BEL)
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:15
SCH
SCH
BOYS-S
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
FONSECA J. (BRA)
GORZNY S. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:15
SCH
SCH
BOYS-S
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
ZHENG M. (USA)
VERGARA M. (PAR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
BOYS-S
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
GAZEU P. (FRA)
PAWELSKI M. (POL)
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:45
SCH
SCH
BOYS-S
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
ARTNAK B. (SLO)
14
FRUSINA A. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
GIRLS-D : WIMBLEDON ENGLAND
15:30
SCH
SCH
GIRLS-D
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
LACY I./MCDONALD E.
LI Y./SAITO S.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
GIRLS-D
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
BARTUNKOVA N./NAEF C.
1
KUHL C./VALENTOVA T.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
GIRLS-D
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
KUPRES M./STOIBER R.
FONTENEL C./SVENDSEN J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
GIRLS-D
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
MACAVEI S./STRUPLOVA J.
BLOKHINA A./UDVARDY L.
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:45
SCH
SCH
GIRLS-D
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
CROSS K./MBOKO V.
4
KENZHIBAYEVA S./RUSTEMOVA Z.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
GIRLS-D
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
ROACH G./SKELTON M.
PEYRE L./SLAMA M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
GIRLS-D
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
BALUS I./PRESTON T.
6
KLIMOVICOVA L./SALKOVA D.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
GIRLS-D
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
NEILSON-GATENBY T./XU M.
TOMAJKOVA K./VARGOVA N.
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
GIRLS-D
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
SEIDEL E./STEUR J.
LOPATA A./MERT A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
GIRLS-D
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
IMPE A./WALIGORA A.
BAGARIC L./DAUBNEROVA N.
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
GIRLS-D
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
NIJKAMP R./OKUTOYI A.
PEDONE G./QUEVEDO K.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
GIRLS-D
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
MOYANO L./PEREZ L.
7
ISHII S./TARARUDEE L.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
GIRLS-D
R32
GBR-WIM
R32
OBRADOVIC A./SAGANDIKOVA A.
XU A./XU N.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned