COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
GS
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
ATP - SINGLES : DAVIS CUP
17:00
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
SF
DC
SF
AUSTRALIA
CROATIA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
17:20
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
SF
DC
SF
KOKKINAKIS T. (AUS)
CORIC B. (CRO)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
19:15
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
SF
DC
SF
DE MINAUR A. (AUS)
CILIC M. (CRO)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
ATP - DOUBLES : DAVIS CUP
21:25
CANC
CANC
ATP-D
SF
DC
SF
EBDEN M./PURCELL M.
MEKTIC N./PAVIC M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:25
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
SF
DC
SF
PURCELL M./THOMPSON J.
MEKTIC N./PAVIC M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
WTA - SINGLES : MONTEVIDEO URUGUAY
01:35
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R16
UM
R16
FRUHVIRTOVA B. (CZE)
BAINDL K. (UKR)
-
-
4
6
0
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
19:05
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QF
UM
QF
OZ I. (TUR)
ASTAKHOVA D. (RUS)
-
-
7
5
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
21:15
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QF
UM
QF
BARA I. (ROU)
JEANJEAN L. (FRA)
-
-
6
4
4
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
23:50
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QF
UM
QF
SHNAIDER D. (RUS)
BAPTISTE H. (USA)
-
-
6
4
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
WTA - DOUBLES : MONTEVIDEO URUGUAY
01:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
QF
UM
QF
ANSHBA A./ASTAKHOVA D.
GLEASON Q./LECHEMIA E.
-
-
3
6
0
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
01:35
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
QF
UM
QF
BARA I./JANI R.
GAMIZ A./VEDDER E.
-
-
3
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
21:05
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
SF
UM
SF
GAMIZ A./VEDDER E.
MARTINS I./STEFANI L.
-
-
1
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
CHAL MS : YOKKAICHI JAPAN
03:40
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
JY
QF
IONEL N. (ROU)
DUCKWORTH J. (AUS)
-
-
6
4
3
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
03:40
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
JY
QF
UCHIDA K. (JPN)
SHIMABUKURO S. (JPN)
-
-
4
6
6
2
7
5
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
06:00
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
JY
QF
SINCLAIR C. (PAC)
FERREIRA SILVA F. (POR)
-
-
2
6
6
3
3
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
06:20
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
JY
QF
CHUNG Y. (KOR) Retired
WATANUKI Y. (JPN)
-
-
2
6
2
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
1
 
CHAL MD : YOKKAICHI JAPAN
06:30
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
SF
JY
SF
IONEL N./JIANU F.
IMAMURA M./NOGUCHI R.
-
-
63
77
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
07:50
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
SF
JY
SF
CHUNG Y./UCHIDA K.
HSU Y./SHIMIZU Y. Walkover
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
CHAL MS : TEMUCO CHILE
18:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
CT
QF
ANDREOZZI G. (ARG)
OTEGUI J. (ARG)
-
-
6
1
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
18:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
CT
QF
OLIVO R. (ARG)
GOMEZ E. (ECU)
-
-
3
6
6
3
2
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
20:25
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
CT
QF
HARDT N. (DOM)
MEJIA N. (COL)
-
-
77
61
4
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
23:25
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
CT
QF
BAGNIS F. (ARG)
KICKER N. (ARG)
-
-
0
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
CHAL MD : TEMUCO CHILE
19:40
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
SF
CT
SF
ARIAS B./ZEBALLOS F.
MARTINEZ L./NEDUNCHEZHIYAN J.
-
-
6
4
4
6
3
10
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
21:40
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
SF
CT
SF
ANDREOZZI G./DURAN G.
OLIVO R./PAZ J.
-
-
6
3
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
CHAL MS : ANDRIA ITALY
12:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
IA
QF
SACHKO V. (UKR)
MACHAC T. (CZE)
-
-
7
5
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
14:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
IA
QF
KARLOVSKIY E. (RUS)
RIEDI L. (SUI)
-
-
3
6
1
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
18:50
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
IA
QF
KUKUSHKIN M. (KAZ)
RODIONOV J. (AUT)
-
-
6
0
7
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
20:45
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
IA
QF
FUCSOVICS M. (HUN)
TRAVAGLIA S. (ITA)
-
-
4
6
6
4
7
5
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
CHAL MD : ANDRIA ITALY
15:25
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
SF
IA
SF
CASH J./PATTEN H.
KUBOT L./WALKOW S.
-
-
6
3
77
63
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
SF
IA
SF
BERGEVI F./SCHELL N.
FORTI F./SERAFINI M.
-
-
69
711
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
CHAL MS : VALENCIA SPAIN
12:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
SV
QF
MILOJEVIC N. (SRB)
ANDREEV A. (BUL)
-
-
0
6
6
4
6
4
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
12:15
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
SV
QF
BARRANCO J. (ESP)
VAN ASSCHE L. (FRA)
-
-
1
6
64
77
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
14:45
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
SV
QF
MONTAGUD C. (ESP)
RUIZ P. (ESP)
-
-
2
6
5
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
14:45
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
SV
QF
PELLEGRINO A. (ITA)
KRUTYKH O. (UKR)
-
-
6
3
3
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
CHAL MD : VALENCIA SPAIN
12:05
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
SF
SV
SF
BABIC Z./MATUSZEWSKI P.
SABANOV I./SABANOV M.
-
-
2
6
78
66
9
11
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
18:40
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
SF
SV
SF
VARONA N./DIEZ M.
KRUTYKH O./BATALLA O.
-
-
4
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned