COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
GS
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
ATP - SINGLES : DAVIS CUP FINALS
17:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
GS
DAVIS CUP
GS
DIEZ S. (CAN)
YMER E. (SWE)
-
-
4
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
17:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
GS
DAVIS CUP
GS
GASQUET R. (FRA)
MACHAC T. (CZE)
-
-
63
77
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
17:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
GS
DAVIS CUP
GS
GOJO B. (CRO)
POPYRIN A. (AUS)
-
-
77
65
7
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
19:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
GS
DAVIS CUP
GS
MANNARINO A. (FRA)
VESELY J. (CZE)
-
-
61
77
6
4
6
2
-
-
-
-
2
1
19:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
GS
DAVIS CUP
GS
POSPISIL V. (CAN)
YMER M. (SWE)
-
-
4
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
19:25
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
GS
DAVIS CUP
GS
CILIC M. (CRO)
DE MINAUR A. (AUS)
-
-
6
1
5
7
6
4
-
-
-
-
2
1
ATP - DOUBLES : DAVIS CUP FINALS
21:10
CANC
CANC
ATP-D
GS
DAVIS CUP
GS
DIEZ S./POSPISIL V.
GOERANSSON A./LINDSTEDT R.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
GS
DAVIS CUP
GS
POSPISIL V./SCHNUR B.
GOERANSSON A./LINDSTEDT R.
-
-
65
77
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
22:05
CANC
CANC
ATP-D
GS
DAVIS CUP
GS
MEKTIC N./PAVIC M.
BOLT A./PEERS J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:15
CANC
CANC
ATP-D
GS
DAVIS CUP
GS
HERBERT P./MAHUT N.
KOLAR Z./LEHECKA J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:15
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
GS
DAVIS CUP
GS
MEKTIC N./PAVIC M.
MINAUR A./PEERS J.
-
-
6
3
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
22:25
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
GS
DAVIS CUP
GS
HERBERT P./MAHUT N.
LEHECKA J./MACHAC T.
-
-
3
6
6
4
6
3
-
-
-
-
2
1
CHAL MS : BRASILIA BRAZIL
16:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
BRA-BRA
R16
CASANOVA H. (ARG)
DELLIEN H. (BOL)
5
-
-
6
4
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
16:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
BRA-BRA
R16
CERUNDOLO F. (ARG)
4
OLIVIERI G. (ARG)
-
-
5
7
6
3
6
4
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
16:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
BRA-BRA
R16
TAVERNA S. (ARG)
MUNAR J. (ESP)
2
-
-
6
4
2
6
1
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
18:25
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
BRA-BRA
R16
SEYBOTH WILD T. (BRA)
7
VARONA N. (ESP) Retired
-
-
77
64
5
7
4
2
-
-
-
-
1
1
 
CHAL MD : BRASILIA BRAZIL
19:40
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
BRA-BRA
QF
ALVES M./HEIDE G.
WC
FICOVICH J./ZUKAS M.
PR
-
-
6
2
77
65
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
21:20
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
BRA-BRA
QF
DARDERI L./OLIVIERI G.
CASTELNUOVO L./NIKLES J.
-
-
6
3
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
21:25
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
BRA-BRA
QF
PUCHES T./LONDERO J.
ALT
CASANOVA H./TAVERNA S.
-
-
4
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
22:45
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
BRA-BRA
QF
LUZ O./MATOS R. Walkover
1
VARONA N./ACOSTA F.
ALT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
CHAL MS : MANAMA BAHRAIN
12:05
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
BAH-MAN
R16
AJDUKOVIC D. (CRO)
RAMANATHAN R. (IND)
6
-
-
2
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
13:35
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
BAH-MAN
R16
LAZAROV A. (BUL)
Q
FATIC N. (BIH)
-
-
6
3
77
63
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
13:45
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
BAH-MAN
R16
OLIVEIRA G. (POR)
ESCOFFIER A. (FRA)
-
-
77
65
3
6
6
4
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
15:30
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
BAH-MAN
R16
VIOLA M. (ITA)
CLARKE J. (GBR)
7
-
-
2
6
1
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
CHAL MD : MANAMA BAHRAIN
12:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
BAH-MAN
QF
HSU Y./SULTANOV K.
BALAJI S./SHARAN D.
3
-
-
3
6
64
77
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
16:20
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
BAH-MAN
QF
KADHE A./RAMANATHAN R.
4
COZBINOV A./GENGEL M.
-
-
6
4
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
16:40
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
BAH-MAN
QF
BLANCANEAUX G./SITAK A.
BORGES N./CABRAL F.
-
-
4
6
0
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
BAH-MAN
QF
ERLER A./MIEDLER L.
1
NEUCHRIST M./PERVOLARAKIS M.
ALT
-
-
6
2
4
6
9
11
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
CHAL MS : PUERTO VALLARTA MEXICO
02:30
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
MEX-PV
R16
HERNANDEZ JU. (MEX)
Q
ITO T. (JPN)
8
-
-
2
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
05:35
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
MEX-PV
R16
TABILO A. (CHI)
3
YOUNG D. (USA)
-
-
6
2
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
23:05
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
MEX-PV
R16
HARRISON C. (USA)
6
SVAJDA Z. (USA)
-
-
1
6
69
711
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
CHAL MD : PUERTO VALLARTA MEXICO
01:15
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
R16
MEX-PV
R16
VERDUGO H./REYES M.
1
COSSU M./CUEVAS P.
WC
-
-
6
4
6
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
04:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
R16
MEX-PV
R16
CUEVAS M./DESCOTTE M.
GONZALEZ S./VILLASENOR G.
-
-
5
7
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
04:15
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
R16
MEX-PV
R16
DRAXL L./GALARNEAU A.
KRSTIN P./STATHAM R.
PR
-
-
6
1
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
04:15
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
R16
MEX-PV
R16
KOVACEVIC A./ROELOFSE R.
PATINO L./UCHIDA K.
-
-
67
79
65
77
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
06:15
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
R16
MEX-PV
R16
MENENDEZ-MACEIRAS A./ORTEGA-OLMEDO R.
4
GOMEZ J./HERNANDEZ A.
WC
-
-
3
6
6
2
10
2
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
23:05
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
MEX-PV
QF
DRAXL L./GALARNEAU A.
KING E./REESE H.
2
-
-
6
3
3
6
10
2
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
CHAL MS : BARI ITALY
12:40
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
ITA-BAR
R16
TABERNER C. (ESP)
1
BRANCACCIO R. (ITA)
-
-
66
78
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
12:45
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
ITA-BAR
R16
COBOLLI F. (ITA)
KAMKE T. (GER)
-
-
712
610
2
6
6
1
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
12:45
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
ITA-BAR
R16
OTTE O. (GER)
3
FANSELOW S. (GER)
Q
-
-
6
3
63
77
7
5
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
13:35
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
ITA-BAR
R16
MASUR D. (GER)
8
FORTI F. (ITA)
-
-
67
79
77
61
6
3
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
13:35
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
ITA-BAR
R16
VAVASSORI A. (ITA)
PELLEGRINO A. (ITA)
-
-
4
6
712
610
6
2
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
15:30
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
ITA-BAR
R16
LENZ J. (GER)
NARDI L. (ITA)
WC
-
-
3
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
16:00
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
ITA-BAR
R16
BALDI F. (ITA)
PR
ARNABOLDI A. (ITA)
-
-
6
4
3
6
6
3
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
CHAL MD : BARI ITALY
00:55
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
R16
ITA-BAR
R16
DRZEWIECKI K./MATUSZEWSKI P.
MAGGIOLI E./OVCHARENKO O.
WC
-
-
7
5
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
16:20
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
ITA-BAR
QF
DRZEWIECKI K./MATUSZEWSKI P.
SABANOV I./SABANOV M.
3
-
-
6
4
7
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
17:40
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
ITA-BAR
QF
SANCIC A./WEISSBORN T.
4
GEERTS M./MASUR D.
-
-
7
5
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
19:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
ITA-BAR
QF
FORTI F./NARDI L.
VAVASSORI A./HERNANDEZ D.
2
-
-
5
7
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned