COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
GS
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
ATP - SINGLES : VIENNA AUSTRIA
15:10
Set3
Set 3
ATP-S
R32
AUT-VIE
R32
BASILASHVILI N. (GEO)
CARRENO BUSTA P. (ESP)
0
0
0
0
7
5
4
6
0
0
-
-
-
-
1
1
 
17:40
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
AUT-VIE
R32
ALCARAZ C. (ESP)
EVANS D. (GBR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:45
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
AUT-VIE
R32
DE MINAUR A. (AUS)
ANDERSON K. (RSA)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:25
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
AUT-VIE
R32
HURKACZ H. (POL)
5
MURRAY A. (GBR)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
AUT-VIE
R32
POPYRIN A. (AUS)
Q
BERRETTINI M. (ITA)
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : VIENNA AUSTRIA
15:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
R16
AUT-VIE
R16
MEKTIC N./PAVIC M.
1
PUETZ T./VENUS M.
-
-
6
4
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
16:30
Set2
Set 2
ATP-D
R16
AUT-VIE
R16
DODIG I./MELO M.
LOPEZ F./TSITSIPAS S.
WC
0
0
0
0
3
6
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
1
 
19:15
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
AUT-VIE
R16
ERLER A./MIEDLER L.
Q
MARACH O./OSWALD P.
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : ST. PETERSBURG RUSSIA
11:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QQF
RUS-SP
QQF
ALBOT R. (MDA)
GERASIMOV E. (BLR)
-
-
62
77
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
11:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QQF
RUS-SP
QQF
KECMANOVIC M. (SRB)
NISHIOKA Y. (JPN)
-
-
3
6
6
4
2
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
13:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QQF
RUS-SP
QQF
VAN DE ZANDSCHULP B. (NED)
DONSKOY E. (RUS)
-
-
5
7
6
3
6
2
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
13:20
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QQF
RUS-SP
QQF
POPKO D. (KAZ)
RUUSUVUORI E. (FIN)
-
-
62
77
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
15:15
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R32
RUS-SP
R32
STRUFF J-L. (GER)
DUCKWORTH J. (AUS)
-
-
77
63
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
17:15
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
RUS-SP
R32
SERDARUSIC N. (CRO)
WC
KORDA S. (USA)
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:45
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
RUS-SP
R32
BUBLIK A. (KAZ)
7
TYURNEV E. (RUS)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : ST. PETERSBURG RUSSIA
15:50
Set2
Set 2
ATP-D
R16
RUS-SP
R16
BOPANNA R./SHAPOVALOV D.
KLAASEN R./MCLACHLAN B.
2
0
15
5
3
7
5
5
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
0
 
WTA - SINGLES : COURMAYEUR ITALY
11:00
CANC
CANC
WTA-S
R32
ITA-COU
R32
JABEUR O. (TUN)
1
DIATCHENKO V. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
CANC
CANC
WTA-S
R32
ITA-COU
R32
RAKHIMOVA K. (RUS)
GIORGI C. (ITA)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
CANC
CANC
WTA-S
R32
ITA-COU
R32
VEKIC D. (CRO)
YASTREMSKA D. (UKR)
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
CANC
CANC
WTA-S
R32
ITA-COU
R32
WANG XIN. (CHN)
LI A. (USA)
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:40
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R32
ITA-COU
R32
STEFANINI L. (ITA)
WC
MINELLA M. (LUX)
-
-
6
3
3
6
7
5
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
12:40
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R32
ITA-COU
R32
YASTREMSKA D. (UKR)
1
DIATCHENKO V. (RUS)
-
-
6
3
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
14:00
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R32
ITA-COU
R32
TAUSON C. (DEN)
5
VOEGELE S. (SUI)
-
-
6
2
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
15:15
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R32
ITA-COU
R32
BRONZETTI L. (ITA)
KOZLOVA K. (UKR)
SR
-
-
1
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
15:20
Set3
Set 3
WTA-S
R32
ITA-COU
R32
BOLSOVA A. (ESP)
Q
HSIEH S-W. (TPE)
40
30
2
2
6
1
62
77
2
2
-
-
-
-
1
1
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
ITA-COU
R32
RADWANSKA U. (POL)
LL
FRECH M. (POL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
ITA-COU
R32
RISKE A. (USA)
6
RAINA A. (IND)
LL
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
ITA-COU
R32
GATTO-MONTICONE G. (ITA)
Q
CAREGARO M. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : COURMAYEUR ITALY
19:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
ITA-COU
R16
BEKTAS E./MOORE T.
BOLSOVA A./RAKHIMOVA K.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
ITA-COU
R16
RAINA A./HOEK R.
HOZUMI E./ZHANG S.
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : CLUJ-NAPOCA 2 ROMANIA
12:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R32
ROU-CLU2
R32
GASANOVA A. (RUS)
Q
TEICHMANN J. (SUI)
4
-
-
4
6
6
0
7
5
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
12:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R32
ROU-CLU2
R32
KALININA A. (UKR)
8
PATTINAMA KERKHOVE L (NED)
Q
-
-
6
1
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
13:25
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R32
ROU-CLU2
R32
BONDAR A. (HUN)
Q
BARTHEL M. (GER)
-
-
3
6
5
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
14:30
Set3
Set 3
WTA-S
R32
ROU-CLU2
R32
CADANTU A. (ROU)
Q
FRIEDSAM A-L. (GER)
30
30
4
3
7
5
4
6
4
3
-
-
-
-
1
1
 
17:20
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
ROU-CLU2
R32
TSURENKO L. (UKR)
Q
PRISACARIU A. (ROM)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:50
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
ROU-CLU2
R32
BOGDAN A. (ROU)
JOROVIC I. (SRB)
SR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
ROU-CLU2
R32
POTAPOVA A. (RUS)
TOMLJANOVIC A. (AUS)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : CLUJ-NAPOCA 2 ROMANIA
15:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
R16
ROU-CLU2
R16
CHRISTIAN K./ROUTLIFFE E.
1
FOMINA A./YASHINA E.
-
-
5
7
7
5
7
10
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
17:15
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
ROU-CLU2
R16
CRISTIAN J./UYTVANCK A.
KRUNIC A./KERKHOVE L.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
ROU-CLU2
R16
DALINA I./SZABO B.
WC
DZALAMIDZE N./JUVAN K.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : BREST FRANCE
15:50
Set2
Set 2
CHAL MS
R32
FRA-BRE
R32
BROADY L. (GBR)
LAAKSONEN H. (SUI)
7
15
15
4
5
1
6
4
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
1
 
17:15
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
FRA-BRE
R32
RUNE H. (DEN)
KOLAR Z. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
FRA-BRE
R32
LEHECKA J. (CZE)
GASQUET R. (FRA)
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
FRA-BRE
R32
HERBERT P-H. (FRA)
6
GAIO F. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : LAS VEGAS USA
22:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
USA-LV
R32
FRATANGELO B. (USA)
ESCOBEDO E. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
USA-LV
R32
JUNG J. (TPE)
8
KWIATKOWSKI T-S. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
USA-LV
R32
KRUEGER M. (USA)
6
VUKIC A. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : LIMA 2 PERU
19:00
CANC
CANC
CHAL MS
R32
PER-LIM2
R32
FICOVICH J. P. (ARG)
CERUNDOLO F. (ARG)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
CANC
CANC
CHAL MS
R32
PER-LIM2
R32
GALAN D. (COL)
3
ETCHEVERRY T. (ARG)
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
CANC
CANC
CHAL MS
R32
PER-LIM2
R32
MONTEIRO T. (BRA)
1
BARRIOS M. (CHI)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
PER-LIM2
R32
KOPRIVA V. (CZE)
OLIVO R. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : ISMANING GERMANY
16:25
Set2
Set 2
CHAL MS
R32
GER-ISM
R32
MASUR D. (GER)
HALYS Q. (FRA)
8
0
0
0
0
4
6
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
1
 
16:40
Set1
Set 1
CHAL MS
R32
GER-ISM
R32
COPIL M. (ROU)
LACKO L. (SVK)
0
0
2
3
2
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
18:15
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
GER-ISM
R32
COPPEJANS K. (BEL)
MACHAC T. (CZE)
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
CANC
CANC
CHAL MS
R32
GER-ISM
R32
GOJO B. (CRO)
REHBERG M. (GER)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
GER-ISM
R32
KAMKE T. (GER)
ALT
SEPPI A. (ITA)
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
GER-ISM
R32
SACHKO V. (UKR)
ALT
ZUK K. (POL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned