COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
GS
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
ATP - SINGLES : SAN DIEGO USA
00:20
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R16
USA-SD
R16
LESTIENNE C. (FRA)
TABILO A. (CHI)
6
-
-
6
1
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
03:40
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R16
USA-SD
R16
EVANS D. (GBR)
1
DANIEL T. (JPN)
-
-
6
4
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
05:40
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R16
USA-SD
R16
NAKASHIMA B. (USA)
KUDLA D. (USA)
-
-
6
3
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
21:40
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QF
USA-SD
QF
GIRON M. (USA)
3
DUCKWORTH J. (AUS)
7
-
-
77
65
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
23:40
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QF
USA-SD
QF
EVANS D. (GBR)
1
LESTIENNE C. (FRA)
-
-
6
1
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
ATP - DOUBLES : SAN DIEGO USA
01:40
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
R16
USA-SD
R16
GOERANSSON A./MCLACHLAN B.
4
ETCHEVERRY T./MARTINEZ P.
-
-
7
5
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
03:05
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
R16
USA-SD
R16
GIRON M./MCDONALD M.
KUBLER J./SAVILLE L.
-
-
3
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
04:20
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
R16
USA-SD
R16
HIDALGO D./RODRIGUEZ C.
LAMMONS N./WITHROW J.
2
-
-
64
77
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
06:05
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
QF
USA-SD
QF
KLAHN B./VERDASCO F.
WC
BARRIENTOS N./REYES M.
3
-
-
6
3
77
60
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
23:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
QF
USA-SD
QF
GORANSSON A./MCLACHLAN B.
4
DEMOLINER M./MELO M.
PR
-
-
3
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
ATP - SINGLES : METZ FRANCE
15:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QF
FRA-MET
QF
SONEGO L. (ITA)
KORDA S. (USA)
-
-
6
4
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QF
FRA-MET
QF
RINDERKNECH A. (FRA)
HURKACZ H. (POL)
2
-
-
3
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
19:15
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QF
FRA-MET
QF
WAWRINKA S. (SUI)
Q
YMER M. (SWE)
-
-
6
4
4
6
77
65
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
22:20
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QF
FRA-MET
QF
RUNE H. (DEN)
4
BUBLIK A. (KAZ)
7
-
-
3
6
7
5
4
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
ATP - DOUBLES : METZ FRANCE
16:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
SF
FRA-MET
SF
BARRERE G./HALYS Q.
WC
NYS H./ZIELINSKI J.
-
-
1
6
711
69
9
11
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
ATP - SINGLES : LAVER CUP USA
15:25
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
FINAL
USA-LAV
FINAL
RUUD C. (NOR)
SOCK J. (USA)
-
-
6
4
5
7
10
7
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
17:35
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
FINAL
USA-LAV
FINAL
TSITSIPAS S. (GRE)
SCHWARTZMAN D. (ARG)
-
-
6
2
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
21:20
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
FINAL
USA-LAV
FINAL
MURRAY A. (GBR)
DE MINAUR A. (AUS)
-
-
7
5
3
6
7
10
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
WTA - SINGLES : TOKYO JAPAN
06:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QF
JPN-TOK
QF
MARTIC P. (CRO)
ZHANG S. (CHN)
-
-
5
7
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
07:45
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QF
JPN-TOK
QF
KUDERMETOVA V. (RUS)
4
HADDAD MAIA B. (BRA)
5
-
-
64
77
78
66
6
1
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
11:45
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QF
JPN-TOK
QF
SAMSONOVA L. (RUS)
MUGURUZA G. (ESP)
3
-
-
6
4
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
13:25
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QF
JPN-TOK
QF
ZHENG Q. (CHN)
LIU C. (USA)
-
-
6
4
7
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
WTA - DOUBLES : TOKYO JAPAN
07:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
QF
JPN-TOK
QF
CHANG S./KAWA K.
DABROWSKI G./OLMOS G.
2
-
-
2
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
13:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
QF
JPN-TOK
QF
KUDERMETOVA V./MERTENS E.
1
CONTRERAS F./PAPAMICHAIL D.
-
-
6
0
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
WTA - SINGLES : SEOUL SOUTH KOREA
07:35
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QF
SKO-SEO
QF
SUN L. (SUI)
Q
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
2
-
-
5
7
66
78
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
09:45
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QF
SKO-SEO
QF
MARIA T. (GER)
7
ZHU L. (CHN)
4
-
-
6
1
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
11:05
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QF
SKO-SEO
QF
LINETTE M. (POL)
3
RADUCANU E. (GBR)
6
-
-
2
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
12:30
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QF
SKO-SEO
QF
OSTAPENKO J. (LAT)
1
JIMENEZ V. (AND)
ALT
-
-
6
2
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
WTA - DOUBLES : SEOUL SOUTH KOREA
08:05
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
QF
SKO-SEO
QF
KALASHNIKOVA O./KICHENOK N.
4
HAN N./JANG S.
-
-
1
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
11:05
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
SF
SKO-SEO
SF
ALEXANDROVA E./SIZIKOVA Y.
3
MLADENOVIC K./WICKMAYER Y.
-
-
5
7
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
WTA - SINGLES : BUDAPEST 125 HUNGARY
15:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
SF
HUN-BUD
SF
KORPATSCH T. (GER)
Q
BONDAR A. (HUN)
2
-
-
7
5
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
17:35
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
SF
HUN-BUD
SF
DODIN O. (FRA) Retired
TOMOVA V. (BUL)
-
-
6
4
3
6
1
4
-
-
-
-
1
1
 
WTA - DOUBLES : BUDAPEST 125 HUNGARY
13:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
SF
HUN-BUD
SF
MALECKOVA J./VORACOVA R.
BABOS T./ZIDANSEK T.
2
-
-
6
3
3
6
10
6
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
19:45
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
SF
HUN-BUD
SF
BONDAR A./ZIMMERMANN K.
1
GABUEVA A./ZAKHAROVA A.
3
-
-
6
3
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
CHAL MS : GENOA ITALY
15:30
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
ITA-GEN
QF
OFNER S. (AUT)
PR
MONTEIRO T. (BRA)
2
-
-
77
64
4
6
64
77
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
18:40
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
ITA-GEN
QF
BRANCACCIO R. (ITA)
ANDREEV A. (BUL)
ALT
-
-
2
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
20:15
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
ITA-GEN
QF
RAMOS-VINOLAS A. (ESP)
WC
PELLEGRINO A. (ITA)
-
-
6
2
65
77
62
77
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
23:45
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
ITA-GEN
QF
LAJOVIC D. (SRB)
4
CECCHINATO M. (ITA)
8
-
-
6
2
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
CHAL MD : GENOA ITALY
12:35
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
SF
ITA-GEN
SF
MARTINEZ L./ZELENAY I.
JEBAVY R./PAVLASEK A.
2
-
-
4
6
5
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
14:15
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
SF
ITA-GEN
SF
MANAFOV V./PRIHODKO O.
BROWN D./VAVASSORI A.
3
-
-
4
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
CHAL MS : BRAGA PORTUGAL
11:00
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
POR-BRA
R16
SELS J. (NED) Walkover
OLIVEIRA G. (POR)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
13:05
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
POR-BRA
QF
BARRANCO J. (ESP)
Q
MORENO N. (USA)
Q
-
-
66
78
5
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
13:05
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
POR-BRA
QF
SKATOV T. (KAZ)
TABERNER C. (ESP)
2
-
-
77
62
6
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
15:25
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
POR-BRA
QF
ALMEIDA M. (BRA)
RUIZ P. (ESP)
Q
-
-
6
3
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
15:45
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
POR-BRA
QF
SELS J. (NED)
SHEVCHENKO A. (RUS)
7
-
-
77
61
711
69
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
CHAL MD : BRAGA PORTUGAL
17:20
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
SF
POR-BRA
SF
NEDUNCHEZHIYAN J./RUNGKAT C.
1
ROCHA H./RODRIGUES D.
WC
-
-
7
5
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
18:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
SF
POR-BRA
SF
KOPRIVA V./POSPISIL J.
SKATOV T./TABERNER C.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
CHAL MS : VILLA MARIA ARGENTINA
17:40
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
ARG-VM
QF
CASANOVA H. (ARG)
BAGNIS F. (ARG)
3
-
-
3
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
19:35
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
ARG-VM
QF
ACOSTA F. (ARG)
HANFMANN Y. (GER)
5
-
-
6
1
78
66
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
21:45
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
ARG-VM
QF
CERUNDOLO J.M. (ARG)
8
NAVONE M. (ARG)
-
-
2
6
65
77
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
CHAL MD : VILLA MARIA ARGENTINA
00:55
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
ARG-VM
QF
BURRUCHAGA R./ACOSTA F.
4
CAULA B./PICCO A.
WC
-
-
6
2
5
7
10
3
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
02:30
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
ARG-VM
QF
NAVONE M./JOVER C.
ANDREOZZI G./DURAN G.
2
-
-
4
6
5
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
22:15
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
SF
ARG-VM
SF
CASANOVA H./TAVERNA S.
3
ANDREOZZI G./DURAN G.
2
-
-
3
6
6
3
10
6
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
CHAL MS : SIBIU ROMANIA
11:00
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
ROM-SIB
QF
CORIA F. (ARG)
1
VALKUSZ M. (HUN) Retired
-
-
3
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
11:00
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
ROM-SIB
QF
GAKHOV I. (RUS)
Q
FATIC N. (BIH)
-
-
4
6
0
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
11:55
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
ROM-SIB
QF
IONEL N. (ROU)
MISOLIC F. (AUT)
2
-
-
6
2
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
12:35
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
ROM-SIB
QF
DZUMHUR D. (BIH)
6
KLEIN L. (SLO)
-
-
711
69
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
CHAL MD : SIBIU ROMANIA
11:25
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
R16
ROM-SIB
R16
BABIC Z./WEHNELT K.
KADHE A./ROMBOLI F.
-
-
5
7
7
5
10
3
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
13:45
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
R16
ROM-SIB
R16
ERLER A./MIEDLER L.
1
IONESCU R./POPESCU M.
WC
-
-
6
1
6
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
R16
ROM-SIB
R16
JECAN M./MADARAS D.
IONEL N./PALOSI S.
WC
-
-
6
3
4
6
7
10
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
17:45
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
ROM-SIB
QF
MARGAROLI L./RAMANATHAN R.
3
KRAVCHENKO G./NIKLES J.
-
-
6
1
4
6
10
7
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
CHAL MS : COLUMBUS 2 OH USA
00:50
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
USA-COL2
QF
BOULAIS J./TROTTER J.
BROOM C./FRANTZEN C.
-
-
77
65
63
77
12
14
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
01:40
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
USA-COL2
QF
GLINKA D./SAAR K.
CASH R./VOCEL M.
-
-
1
6
611
713
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
03:00
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
USA-COL2
QF
CASH J./PATTEN H.
MCHUGH A./STALDER R.
-
-
6
2
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
18:05
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
USA-COL2
QF
HIJIKATA R. (AUS)
8
STRICKER D. (SUI)
3
-
-
4
6
79
67
6
3
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
18:05
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
USA-COL2
QF
VUKIC A. (AUS)
4
KINGSLEY C. (USA)
WC
-
-
3
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
19:25
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
USA-COL2
QF
THOMPSON J. (AUS)
1
DIALLO G. (CAN)
-
-
6
2
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
20:50
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
USA-COL2
QF
CHAPPELL N. (USA)
ALT
GOMEZ E. (ECU)
2
-
-
3
6
1
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
CHAL MD : COLUMBUS 2 OH USA
20:55
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
SF
USA-COL2
SF
CASH J./PATTEN H.
1
KINGSLEY C./TRACY J.
-
-
6
2
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
22:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
SF
USA-COL2
SF
BROOM C./FRANTZEN C.
CASH R./VOCEL M.
WC
-
-
6
4
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned